CHESMONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                                 10/13/14

Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= =====
    1    1 Patrick Blair       10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:23  5:36
    2    2 Andrew Weller       11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:44  5:43
    3    3 Matt Ryder          10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:55  5:46
    4    4 Will Pelcin         12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:57  5:47
    5    5 James Strommer      11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            18:00  5:48
    6    6 Jack Downing        10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:01  5:48
    7    7 Ryan Leahan         10 COATESVILLE                 18:03  5:49
    8    8 Nathanial Talley     9 UNIONVILLE                  18:04  5:49
    9    9 Andrew Ford         11 WEST CHESTER EAST           18:04  5:49
   10   10 Mateo Castano       12 GREAT VALLEY                18:06  5:50
   11   11 Mitchell Warner     12 GREAT VALLEY                18:10  5:51
   12   12 Dan Dychala         10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:11  5:51
   13   13 Michael Thompson    11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:13  5:52
   14   14 Tyler Pascocello    11 GREAT VALLEY                18:15  5:53
   15   15 Tim Mahoney         12 UNIONVILLE                  18:15  5:53
   16   16 Evan Whiteman       12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:16  5:53
   17   17 Evan Kaiser          9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:18  5:54
   18   18 Jake Springer       12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:21  5:55
   19   19 Tyler Ronayne       12 WEST CHESTER EAST           18:23  5:55
   20   20 Sam Wilson           9 COATESVILLE                 18:23  5:55
   21   21 Tommy Walsh         11 GREAT VALLEY                18:24  5:56
   22   22 Nick Villone        11 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         18:24  5:56
   23   23 Alex Troncelliti    11 WEST CHESTER EAST           18:24  5:56
   24   24 Joshua Konitzer     12 COATESVILLE                 18:25  5:56
   25   25 Aidan Diskin        10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:25  5:56
   26   26 Matt Biederman      10 UNIONVILLE                  18:26  5:56
   27   27 Aaron Stoyalk        9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            18:27  5:57
   28   28 John Sauerzopf      11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:29  5:57
   29   29 Hunter Jarratt      10 AVON GROVE                  18:30  5:58
   30   30 Chase Semanyk        9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:31  5:58
   31   31 Chris Poulos        10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            18:35  5:59
   32   32 Chris Cilento       12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:38  6:00
   33   33 Ben Stapleton       10 BISHOP SHANAHAN             18:38  6:00
   34      Zack Sewell         10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:39  6:00
   35   34 Connor Waters       12 AVON GROVE                  18:41  6:01
   36   35 Shae Christensen     9 AVON GROVE                  18:42  6:01
   37   36 Ian Hranilovich     11 GREAT VALLEY                18:42  6:02
   38      Jake Dunleavy       10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:43  6:02
   39   37 Matt Robinson       12 COATESVILLE                 18:44  6:02
   40   38 Domenic Zengel      12 BISHOP SHANAHAN             18:45  6:02
   41   39 Evan Dewey          10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            18:45  6:02
   42   40 Payne Pachuda       10 WEST CHESTER EAST           18:45  6:03
   43   41 Matthew Clarke       9 WEST CHESTER EAST           18:46  6:03
   44      Tim Zug             10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:46  6:03
   45   42 Sam Miller          12 UNIONVILLE                  18:47  6:03
   46   43 Ronny Rineer        10 AVON GROVE                  18:47  6:03
   47   44 Jack Boccelli       11 COATESVILLE                 18:48  6:03
   48   45 Kyle Pelegrin       11 UNIONVILLE                  18:48  6:03
   49   46 Nick Doyle          12 GREAT VALLEY                18:48  6:03
   50   47 Andrew Criscuolo     9 WEST CHESTER EAST           18:48  6:03
   51      Nate Greenwood      12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:50  6:04
   52   48 Jimmy Butler        11 AVON GROVE                  18:52  6:05
   53      Tyler Alansky       12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:52  6:05
   54   49 Ryan Blair          12 AVON GROVE                  18:53  6:05
   55   50 Connor Zilinskas    10 AVON GROVE                  18:54  6:05
   56      Pete Crossen        12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:54  6:05
   57   51 Cayton Hornberger   11 COATESVILLE                 18:54  6:05
   58   52 Michael Tang        11 GREAT VALLEY                18:55  6:06
   59   53 Kevin McGoldrick    10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            18:56  6:06
   60      Stephen Heck         9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:56  6:06
   61      Matt McGauley       11 GREAT VALLEY                18:57  6:06
   62   54 Aiden Barna         10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            18:57  6:06
   63      Brian Borig         12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:57  6:06
   64      Kevin Codd          10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:58  6:07
   65   55 Bradley Ingraham    10 BISHOP SHANAHAN             18:59  6:07
   66   56 Drew McQuiston      12 WEST CHESTER EAST           19:00  6:07
   67   57 Ryan Demis          10 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         19:00  6:07
   68      Evan Ambrose        10 AVON GROVE                  19:01  6:07
   69   58 Nate Gemmel         11 COATESVILLE                 19:04  6:08
   70      Jack Mcafee          9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:04  6:09
   71      Ryan Jaquett        12 AVON GROVE                  19:07  6:10
   72   59 Louis Fortunato     12 BISHOP SHANAHAN             19:08  6:10
   73      Jared Franz         11 WEST CHESTER EAST           19:09  6:10
   74   60 Kyle Weber          10 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         19:13  6:11
   75   61 Jody Heller         11 BISHOP SHANAHAN             19:13  6:12
   76   62 Matthew Busanic     12 BISHOP SHANAHAN             19:14  6:12
   77      Ryan Orr            12 WEST CHESTER EAST           19:15  6:12
   78      Ryan McGauley       12 GREAT VALLEY                19:17  6:13
   79      Everett Beauregard  10 GREAT VALLEY                19:18  6:13
   80      John Woodard        12 COATESVILLE                 19:18  6:13
   81      Nick Sabatini       12 GREAT VALLEY                19:19  6:13
   82   63 Daniel Powers       11 UNIONVILLE                  19:20  6:14
   83   64 Tim Hogan           11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            19:21  6:14
   84      Will Gamble         10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:22  6:14
   85      Dom Feola            9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:24  6:15
   86      Harry Tredinnick    10 GREAT VALLEY                19:24  6:15
   87      Jack Griffith       11 COATESVILLE                 19:25  6:15
   88      Tyler Rollins        9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:27  6:16
   89      Roger Maris         11 COATESVILLE                 19:29  6:16
   90      Nick Warner          9 GREAT VALLEY                19:31  6:17
   91      Derek Gray          10 GREAT VALLEY                19:32  6:17
   92      Kyle Johnson        12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:34  6:18
   93   65 Nick Mairano         9 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         19:34  6:18
   94      Pat Leadbeater      12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            19:36  6:19
   95   66 John Boland         12 BISHOP SHANAHAN             19:38  6:19
   96   67 William Debenham    10 UNIONVILLE                  19:38  6:19
   97      Christian Gray      12 AVON GROVE                  19:38  6:20
   98      Jack Mangan          9 UNIONVILLE                  19:39  6:20
   99      Iain Johnston       10 GREAT VALLEY                19:40  6:20
  100      Kevin Diestelow     10 WEST CHESTER EAST           19:40  6:20
  101      Michael Mcmahon     11 UNIONVILLE                  19:40  6:20
  102   68 Zane Kodama         11 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         19:40  6:20
  103      Justin Falcone      10 GREAT VALLEY                19:40  6:20
  104      Ryan Smith          11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            19:41  6:21
  105      Brian Zoretic        9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:42  6:21
  106      Ryan Francella      11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            19:42  6:21
  107      Tom Leadbeater       9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            19:43  6:21
  108      Ayize Williams       9 COATESVILLE                 19:44  6:21
  109      Jarred Robidoux      9 COATESVILLE                 19:44  6:21
  110   69 Sean Harvey          9 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         19:45  6:22
  111      Keaton Penney        9 BISHOP SHANAHAN             19:45  6:22
  112   70 Jorge Gomez         12 KENNETT                     19:46  6:22
  113      Peter Grandell       9 UNIONVILLE                  19:49  6:23
  114      Adam Gaerity        11 AVON GROVE                  19:51  6:24
  115   71 Bryant Wilson       12 OXFORD AREA                 19:51  6:24
  116   72 Ryan Wilke          12 KENNETT                     19:52  6:24
  117      Deakon McCurdy      11 GREAT VALLEY                19:53  6:24
  118      Will McGowen         9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            19:55  6:25
  119      Jimmy Fennelly      11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:56  6:25
  120      Harrison Mazurek     9 WEST CHESTER EAST           19:57  6:25
  121      Nick Mangine         9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:57  6:26
  122      Bradley Forward      9 COATESVILLE                 19:58  6:26
  123      Nate Mucha           9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:58  6:26
  124   73 James Poff           9 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         19:59  6:26
  125      Jared Zupito        10 GREAT VALLEY                19:59  6:26
  126      Nick Deluca         11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:00  6:26
  127      Joseph Faia         10 UNIONVILLE                  20:00  6:27
  128      Evan Fortunato       9 BISHOP SHANAHAN             20:01  6:27
  129      Daniel Olds          9 COATESVILLE                 20:03  6:28
  130      Stephen Dow         11 AVON GROVE                  20:06  6:29
  131      Christopher Skiles   9 COATESVILLE                 20:09  6:30
  132      Vijay Bhagat         9 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         20:10  6:30
  133      Garrett Sincavage   11 COATESVILLE                 20:12  6:31
  134      Jori Masho          11 AVON GROVE                  20:21  6:33
  135      Jake Ellison        11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:22  6:34
  136      Laszlo Vasko         9 WEST CHESTER EAST           20:23  6:34
  137      Tyler Dunleavy      10 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         20:29  6:36
  138      Bobby Woutersz      12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:30  6:36
  139      Zach Herring        11 AVON GROVE                  20:32  6:37
  140      Bryce Eller         12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         20:34  6:38
  141      Thomas Luckner      10 WEST CHESTER EAST           20:37  6:38
  142      Andrew Sharpless     9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:37  6:38
  143      Mark Matthews       11 BISHOP SHANAHAN             20:37  6:39
  144      Andrew Gittis       10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:39  6:39
  145      Alex Williams       12 GREAT VALLEY                20:40  6:39
  146      Tim Gallagher       10 WEST CHESTER EAST           20:42  6:40
  147      Alex Greenwood      10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:42  6:40
  148   74 Ryan Lafferty       10 KENNETT                     20:44  6:41
  149      Blair Barstar       10 GREAT VALLEY                20:44  6:41
  150      Luke Walton          9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:45  6:41
  151      Ben Schmidt          9 BISHOP SHANAHAN             20:48  6:42
  152      Griffin Liebsch     11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:50  6:43
  153      Jack Crossan        10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:51  6:43
  154      Joey Bertolami      11 BISHOP SHANAHAN             20:53  6:44
  155      Connor Castle       10 AVON GROVE                  20:57  6:45
  156      Aidan Doyle         12 GREAT VALLEY                20:57  6:45
  157      Alex Weck           11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:57  6:45
  158      Tom Wright           9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            21:00  6:46
  159      Matt Miller         10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:00  6:46
  160      Matt Candy          12 UNIONVILLE                  21:01  6:46
  161      Kevin Batchelor     10 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         21:03  6:47
  162      Geoffrey Barratt     9 GREAT VALLEY                21:08  6:49
  163      Jordan Howard        9 AVON GROVE                  21:12  6:50
  164      Jack Baggott        11 BISHOP SHANAHAN             21:16  6:51
  165      Luke Walton          9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            21:19  6:52
  166      Evan Rodgers        10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:20  6:52
  167      Zach Nelson         10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:20  6:52
  168   75 Scott Petersen       9 OCTORARA                    21:20  6:52
  169      Logan Bixler        10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:22  6:53
  170      Owen Brade          11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:24  6:54
  171      Josh Prosser         9 AVON GROVE                  21:25  6:54
  172      Ben Walsh           12 GREAT VALLEY                21:25  6:54
  173      Amit Patnaik        12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         21:25  6:54
  174      Jimmy Beasley       10 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         21:26  6:54
  175      Enrico Mazza         9 WEST CHESTER EAST           21:28  6:55
  176      Frankie Modesto     10 UNIONVILLE                  21:30  6:56
  177      Peter Massih        11 UNIONVILLE                  21:34  6:57
  178      Patrick Dacey        9 BISHOP SHANAHAN             21:34  6:57
  179      Carter O'Sullivan   10 AVON GROVE                  21:34  6:57
  180      Twan Le              9 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         21:36  6:57
  181      Alexb Connor         9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:37  6:58
  182      Grayson Lake        10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            21:38  6:58
  183      Roman Silen          9 GREAT VALLEY                21:38  6:58
  184      Andrew Pavelik       9 BISHOP SHANAHAN             21:40  6:59
  185      Aidan Adkins         9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:40  6:59
  186   76 John Platt          10 OXFORD AREA                 21:41  6:59
  187      Steven Yi           12 GREAT VALLEY                21:46  7:01
  188      Joe Apicella        11 UNIONVILLE                  21:48  7:01
  189      Kyle Stamer         11 GREAT VALLEY                21:50  7:02
  190      Ben Anderson        10 WEST CHESTER EAST           21:53  7:03
  191      Kavi Patel          10 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         21:54  7:03
  192      Jared Bergen         9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:57  7:04
  193      Jason Queppet       11 BISHOP SHANAHAN             21:57  7:04
  194      Nick Chastain        9 AVON GROVE                  21:58  7:05
  195      Brian Diroff        12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         21:59  7:05
  196      Evan Greenberg       9 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         21:59  7:05
  197      Gareth Chapman      10 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         21:59  7:05
  198      Will Lynn           12 GREAT VALLEY                21:59  7:05
  199      Michael Mayer       11 AVON GROVE                  22:01  7:05
  200   77 Thomas Bish          9 KENNETT                     22:02  7:06
  201      will Toll           12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         22:02  7:06
  202      Alex Cartagena      10 COATESVILLE                 22:03  7:06
  203      Tyler White         10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            22:03  7:06
  204      Tommy Dainton       11 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         22:05  7:07
  205      Steven Jones         9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      22:06  7:07
  206      Ethan Sachs          9 AVON GROVE                  22:06  7:07
  207      Jason Lengel         9 AVON GROVE                  22:06  7:07
  208   78 Chris Kratz          9 KENNETT                     22:08  7:08
  209      John Kappel         10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            22:13  7:09
  210      Mike Marinelli      11 UNIONVILLE                  22:13  7:09
  211      Joe DiMarco         12 UNIONVILLE                  22:16  7:10
  212      Nick Swanson        11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            22:17  7:11
  213      Matt Litzenberg     12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         22:21  7:12
  214      Micheal O'Donnell   11 BISHOP SHANAHAN             22:21  7:12
  215      Jimmy Killoran      11 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         22:27  7:14
  216      Shashwat Kishore    12 UNIONVILLE                  22:27  7:14
  217   79 Logan Shafer         9 OXFORD AREA                 22:33  7:16
  218      Felix Noll           9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:33  7:16
  219      Michael Bender       9 UNIONVILLE                  22:34  7:16
  220      Brendan Dougherty    9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            22:41  7:19
  221   80 Jimmy Baker          9 OXFORD AREA                 22:44  7:19
  222      Dean Walters        11 BISHOP SHANAHAN             22:46  7:20
  223      Liam Skinner         9 AVON GROVE                  22:46  7:20
  224      Adam McAlonie        9 WEST CHESTER EAST           22:47  7:20
  225      Ryan Nilsen         12 UNIONVILLE                  22:48  7:21
  226      Andrew Schuck       10 GREAT VALLEY                22:49  7:21
  227      James Gourley        9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            22:54  7:23
  228      Dan Gamble          12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      22:54  7:23
  229      Ryan MaQuire         9 BISHOP SHANAHAN             22:59  7:24
  230      Connor Robinson     10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      23:04  7:26
  231      Mitchell Lowe       12 UNIONVILLE                  23:05  7:26
  232      Jimmy Owens         12 BISHOP SHANAHAN             23:21  7:31
  233   81 Bryce Knox          10 OCTORARA                    23:21  7:31
  234      Kenny Swanson       11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            23:22  7:32
  235      Jacob Enriquez       9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      23:27  7:33
  236   82 Tyler Bowdoin        9 KENNETT                     23:28  7:34
  237      Nate Coughlin       10 UNIONVILLE                  23:29  7:34
  238      Robert Loebe         9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            23:29  7:34
  239      Gerrick Hardy       10 UNIONVILLE                  23:29  7:34
  240      Luke Carstens       10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:33  7:35
  241   83 Scott Dreisback      9 KENNETT                     23:34  7:35
  242      Will Einstein        9 BISHOP SHANAHAN             23:39  7:37
  243      Kevin Cummins       11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            23:41  7:38
  244      Gavin Brezski        9 UNIONVILLE                  23:42  7:38
  245      Alex Kigma           9 COATESVILLE                 23:45  7:39
  246      Andy Hunt           12 GREAT VALLEY                23:53  7:41
  247      Jared Beatty         9 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         24:03  7:45
  248   84 Luke Selitto        12 OCTORARA                    24:20  7:50
  249      Ryan O'Leary        11 UNIONVILLE                  24:22  7:51
  250   85 William Dastalfo     9 OCTORARA                    24:25  7:52
  251   86 Joe Schaefer         9 OXFORD AREA                 24:26  7:52
  252      Luke Brogan         10 GREAT VALLEY                24:30  7:53
  253      Brandon Mortimer     9 GREAT VALLEY                24:31  7:54
  254   87 Dylan Kendig         9 OCTORARA                    24:35  7:55
  255      Chris Buccellato    11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            24:44  7:58
  256   88 Lucas Schroder       9 OCTORARA                    24:48  7:59
  257      David Milam          9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            24:50  8:00
  258      Aaron Rubin         10 GREAT VALLEY                24:52  8:01
  259      Jimmy Spencer       10 WEST CHESTER EAST           24:56  8:02
  260      James Walters        9 GREAT VALLEY                25:06  8:05
  261      Matt Boland          9 GREAT VALLEY                25:08  8:06
  262      Austin Kovach       10 WEST CHESTER EAST           25:47  8:18
  263      Connor Kane         12 BISHOP SHANAHAN             25:48  8:19
  264      Joseph Rogan         9 BISHOP SHANAHAN             25:59  8:22
  265      Rishu Bagga         10 GREAT VALLEY                26:22  8:30
  266      Trevor Chan         10 BISHOP SHANAHAN             26:55  8:40
  267      Sean Makovik         9 BISHOP SHANAHAN             26:55  8:40
  268      Alejandro Macarron  11 GREAT VALLEY                27:28  8:51
  269   89 Joe Young           12 OCTORARA                    28:34  9:12
  270      Steven Aquino        9 KENNETT                     29:07  9:23
  271      Bailey Pappas        9 OCTORARA                    29:13  9:25
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    36  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    (  18:01  1:30:04)
========================================
  1      2  Andrew Weller               17:44
  2      3  Matt Ryder                  17:55
  3      6  Jack Downing                18:01
  4     12  Dan Dychala                 18:11
  5     13  Michael Thompson            18:13
  6   ( 25) Aidan Diskin                18:25
  7   ( 32) Chris Cilento               18:38

  2.    56  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  18:03  1:30:15)
========================================
  1      1  Patrick Blair               17:23
  2      4  Will Pelcin                 17:57
  3     16  Evan Whiteman               18:16
  4     17  Evan Kaiser                 18:18
  5     18  Jake Springer               18:21
  6   ( 28) John Sauerzopf              18:29
  7   ( 30) Chase Semanyk               18:31

  3.    92  GREAT VALLEY              (  18:20  1:31:37)
========================================
  1     10  Mateo Castano               18:06
  2     11  Mitchell Warner             18:10
  3     14  Tyler Pascocello            18:15
  4     21  Tommy Walsh                 18:24
  5     36  Ian Hranilovich             18:42
  6   ( 46) Nick Doyle                  18:48
  7   ( 52) Michael Tang                18:55

  4.   132  WEST CHESTER EAST         (  18:29  1:32:22)
========================================
  1      9  Andrew Ford                 18:04
  2     19  Tyler Ronayne               18:23
  3     23  Alex Troncelliti            18:24
  4     40  Payne Pachuda               18:45
  5     41  Matthew Clarke              18:46
  6   ( 47) Andrew Criscuolo            18:48
  7   ( 56) Drew McQuiston              19:00

  5.   132  COATESVILLE               (  18:29  1:32:23)
========================================
  1      7  Ryan Leahan                 18:03
  2     20  Sam Wilson                  18:23
  3     24  Joshua Konitzer             18:25
  4     37  Matt Robinson               18:44
  5     44  Jack Boccelli               18:48
  6   ( 51) Cayton Hornberger           18:54
  7   ( 58) Nate Gemmel                 19:04

  6.   136  UNIONVILLE                (  18:28  1:32:20)
========================================
  1      8  Nathanial Talley            18:04
  2     15  Tim Mahoney                 18:15
  3     26  Matt Biederman              18:26
  4     42  Sam Miller                  18:47
  5     45  Kyle Pelegrin               18:48
  6   ( 63) Daniel Powers               19:20
  7   ( 67) William Debenham            19:38

  7.   155  DOWNINGTOWN EAST          (  18:33  1:32:43)
========================================
  1      5  James Strommer              18:00
  2     27  Aaron Stoyalk               18:27
  3     31  Chris Poulos                18:35
  4     39  Evan Dewey                  18:45
  5     53  Kevin McGoldrick            18:56
  6   ( 54) Aiden Barna                 18:57
  7   ( 64) Tim Hogan                   19:21

  8.   189  AVON GROVE                (  18:43  1:33:32)
========================================
  1     29  Hunter Jarratt              18:30
  2     34  Connor Waters               18:41
  3     35  Shae Christensen            18:42
  4     43  Ronny Rineer                18:47
  5     48  Jimmy Butler                18:52
  6   ( 49) Ryan Blair                  18:53
  7   ( 50) Connor Zilinskas            18:54

  9.   246  BISHOP SHANAHAN           (  18:57  1:34:43)
========================================
  1     33  Ben Stapleton               18:38
  2     38  Domenic Zengel              18:45
  3     55  Bradley Ingraham            18:59
  4     59  Louis Fortunato             19:08
  5     61  Jody Heller                 19:13
  6   ( 62) Matthew Busanic             19:14
  7   ( 66) John Boland                 19:38

 10.   272  WEST CHESTER RUSTIN       (  19:11  1:35:51)
========================================
  1     22  Nick Villone                18:24
  2     57  Ryan Demis                  19:00
  3     60  Kyle Weber                  19:13
  4     65  Nick Mairano                19:34
  5     68  Zane Kodama                 19:40
  6   ( 69) Sean Harvey                 19:45
  7   ( 73) James Poff                  19:59

 11.   371  KENNETT                   (  20:55  1:44:32)
========================================
  1     70  Jorge Gomez                 19:46
  2     72  Ryan Wilke                  19:52
  3     74  Ryan Lafferty               20:44
  4     77  Thomas Bish                 22:02
  5     78  Chris Kratz                 22:08
  6   ( 82) Tyler Bowdoin               23:28
  7   ( 83) Scott Dreisback             23:34

 12.   392  OXFORD AREA               (  22:15  1:51:15)
========================================
  1     71  Bryant Wilson               19:51
  2     76  John Platt                  21:41
  3     79  Logan Shafer                22:33
  4     80  Jimmy Baker                 22:44
  5     86  Joe Schaefer                24:26

 13.   412  OCTORARA                  (  23:37  1:58:01)
========================================
  1     75  Scott Petersen              21:20
  2     81  Bryce Knox                  23:21
  3     84  Luke Selitto                24:20
  4     85  William Dastalfo            24:25
  5     87  Dylan Kendig                24:35
  6   ( 88) Lucas Schroder              24:48
  7   ( 89) Joe Young                   28:34



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: