CHESMONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                                 10/13/14

Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= =====
    1    1 Jack Carmody        11 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         16:41  5:23
    2    2 Austin Maxwell      10 KENNETT                     16:54  5:27
    3    3 Michael DelVecchio  11 UNIONVILLE                  17:05  5:30
    4    4 Jimmy Cook          12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         17:11  5:32
    5    5 Mike Miller         12 GREAT VALLEY                17:11  5:32
    6    6 Joseph Ellis        12 GREAT VALLEY                17:12  5:32
    7    7 Brandon Hontz       10 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         17:14  5:33
    8    8 Adam Stautberg      12 UNIONVILLE                  17:33  5:39
    9    9 Charlie Feeney      12 GREAT VALLEY                17:43  5:42
   10   10 Ryan Andes          12 UNIONVILLE                  17:43  5:43
   11   11 Andrew Warner       11 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         17:48  5:44
   12   12 Jon Ganly           12 KENNETT                     17:49  5:44
   13   13 Robbie Wismer       11 GREAT VALLEY                17:54  5:46
   14   14 Eli Bravo           12 GREAT VALLEY                17:57  5:47
   15   15 Ziggy Fisher        12 UNIONVILLE                  18:04  5:49
   16   16 Spencer Vogt        12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         18:12  5:52
   17   17 Nick Lopapa         11 UNIONVILLE                  18:13  5:52
   18   18 Brett Zatlin         9 GREAT VALLEY                18:14  5:52
   19   19 John Odom           11 UNIONVILLE                  18:27  5:57
   20   20 Zack Bush           12 SUN VALLEY                  18:30  5:57
   21   21 Bryant Wilson       12 OXFORD AREA                 18:42  6:01
   22   22 Scott Spak          12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         18:43  6:02
   23   23 Jake Gane           10 OXFORD AREA                 18:43  6:02
   24   24 Cody Brown          10 KENNETT                     18:44  6:02
   25   25 Jack Driesback      10 KENNETT                     18:44  6:02
   26   26 Scott Peduto        10 GREAT VALLEY                18:53  6:05
   27   27 Max Breen           12 KENNETT                     19:00  6:07
   28   28 Edward Harpstead    10 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         19:05  6:09
   29   29 Matt Sumner          9 OXFORD AREA                 19:07  6:10
   30   30 Joe Barr            11 OXFORD AREA                 19:18  6:13
   31   31 Trystan Yeager      12 OCTORARA                    19:25  6:15
   32   32 John Winters        10 OXFORD AREA                 19:29  6:16
   33   33 Zach Smith          12 OCTORARA                    19:37  6:19
   34   34 Zack Horseman       12 SUN VALLEY                  19:42  6:21
   35   35 Matt Stalford       12 UNIONVILLE                  19:54  6:25
   36   36 Matt Carr           11 OCTORARA                    20:00  6:26
   37   37 Shane Sarosy        11 SUN VALLEY                  20:04  6:28
   38   38 Thomas Sumner       12 OXFORD AREA                 20:14  6:31
   39   39 Sam Sweeney         11 KENNETT                     20:26  6:35
   40   40 Keith Hazen         11 OCTORARA                    21:01  6:46
   41   41 Tom Geveke           9 SUN VALLEY                  21:01  6:46
   42   42 Liam Babauta         9 OCTORARA                    21:01  6:46
   43   43 Alex Chavez         11 OXFORD AREA                 21:11  6:49
   44   44 Matt Rudisill        9 OCTORARA                    21:32  6:56
   45   45 Adnan Ahmed         12 SUN VALLEY                  22:04  7:06
   46   46 Sean Setnick         9 SUN VALLEY                  23:00  7:24
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    39  WEST CHESTER RUSTIN       (  17:26  1:27:06)
========================================
  1      1  Jack Carmody                16:41
  2      4  Jimmy Cook                  17:11
  3      7  Brandon Hontz               17:14
  4     11  Andrew Warner               17:48
  5     16  Spencer Vogt                18:12
  6   ( 22) Scott Spak                  18:43
  7   ( 28) Edward Harpstead            19:05

  2.    47  GREAT VALLEY              (  17:36  1:27:57)
========================================
  1      5  Mike Miller                 17:11
  2      6  Joseph Ellis                17:12
  3      9  Charlie Feeney              17:43
  4     13  Robbie Wismer               17:54
  5     14  Eli Bravo                   17:57
  6   ( 18) Brett Zatlin                18:14
  7   ( 26) Scott Peduto                18:53

  3.    53  UNIONVILLE                (  17:44  1:28:38)
========================================
  1      3  Michael DelVecchio          17:05
  2      8  Adam Stautberg              17:33
  3     10  Ryan Andes                  17:43
  4     15  Ziggy Fisher                18:04
  5     17  Nick Lopapa                 18:13
  6   ( 19) John Odom                   18:27
  7   ( 35) Matt Stalford               19:54

  4.    90  KENNETT                   (  18:15  1:31:11)
========================================
  1      2  Austin Maxwell              16:54
  2     12  Jon Ganly                   17:49
  3     24  Cody Brown                  18:44
  4     25  Jack Driesback              18:44
  5     27  Max Breen                   19:00
  6   ( 39) Sam Sweeney                 20:26

  5.   135  OXFORD AREA               (  19:04  1:35:19)
========================================
  1     21  Bryant Wilson               18:42
  2     23  Jake Gane                   18:43
  3     29  Matt Sumner                 19:07
  4     30  Joe Barr                    19:18
  5     32  John Winters                19:29
  6   ( 38) Thomas Sumner               20:14
  7   ( 43) Alex Chavez                 21:11

  6.   177  SUN VALLEY                (  20:17  1:41:21)
========================================
  1     20  Zack Bush                   18:30
  2     34  Zack Horseman               19:42
  3     37  Shane Sarosy                20:04
  4     41  Tom Geveke                  21:01
  5     45  Adnan Ahmed                 22:04
  6   ( 46) Sean Setnick                23:00

  7.   182  OCTORARA                  (  20:13  1:41:04)
========================================
  1     31  Trystan Yeager              19:25
  2     33  Zach Smith                  19:37
  3     36  Matt Carr                   20:00
  4     40  Keith Hazen                 21:01
  5     42  Liam Babauta                21:01
  6   ( 44) Matt Rudisill               21:32



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: