CHESMONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                                 10/13/14

Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= =====
    1    1 Jane Peabody        11 UNIONVILLE                  21:13  6:50
    2    2 Audrey Fatone       10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            21:13  6:50
    3    3 Abby Zerbe          10 UNIONVILLE                  21:25  6:54
    4    4 Madison Asbury       9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:34  6:57
    5    5 Molly Wentz         12 UNIONVILLE                  21:47  7:01
    6    6 Kelsey Mentzer      10 KENNETT                     21:54  7:03
    7    7 Bella Cruciano      10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      22:02  7:06
    8    8 Caleigh McKay       11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            22:09  7:08
    9    9 Mikhaila Boyda       9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:12  7:09
   10   10 Lexi Reilly         10 KENNETT                     22:16  7:11
   11   11 Eryn Casey          10 GREAT VALLEY                22:18  7:11
   12   12 Ally Malinchak      12 WEST CHESTER EAST           22:20  7:12
   13   13 Santina Zouras      11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:22  7:12
   14   14 Naomi Szanto        12 AVON GROVE                  22:31  7:15
   15   15 Hannah Kelly         9 WEST CHESTER EAST           22:34  7:16
   16   16 Allie Faccenda      12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            22:36  7:17
   17   17 Katrina Potthoff    12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      22:40  7:18
   18   18 Anya Liotta         11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:40  7:18
   19   19 Molly Gerholtz       9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      22:48  7:21
   20   20 Laura Stockdale      9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:49  7:21
   21   21 Mikayla Lewin       10 WEST CHESTER EAST           22:49  7:21
   22   22 Annelies McCann     12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:49  7:21
   23   23 Julia Jones         10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:50  7:21
   24   24 Claire Kelley       12 GREAT VALLEY                22:56  7:23
   25   25 Julia Tapper         9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            22:58  7:24
   26   26 Allison Herr         9 UNIONVILLE                  23:00  7:25
   27   27 Julia Zorab          9 UNIONVILLE                  23:05  7:26
   28      April Laporta       10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:07  7:27
   29      Klara Noll          11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:09  7:27
   30   28 Emily Gray          10 AVON GROVE                  23:10  7:28
   31   29 Isabel Martinez      9 GREAT VALLEY                23:13  7:29
   32   30 Hallie Weaver        9 UNIONVILLE                  23:21  7:31
   33   31 Abby Luke           11 WEST CHESTER EAST           23:23  7:32
   34   32 Charlotte Bruecks    9 BISHOP SHANAHAN             23:30  7:34
   35   33 Avery Keller        10 GREAT VALLEY                23:35  7:36
   36   34 Olivia Doran        11 GREAT VALLEY                23:37  7:36
   37      Megan Sokol         12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:42  7:38
   38   35 Michele LaColla      9 WEST CHESTER EAST           23:43  7:38
   39   36 Megan Gibson         9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            23:46  7:39
   40   37 Alison Sheridan     10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            23:47  7:40
   41      Kelsey Fenimore     11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:49  7:40
   42   38 Megan Stannard      12 GREAT VALLEY                23:50  7:41
   43      Kaylie Flagg        10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:51  7:41
   44   39 Gillian Holt        12 UNIONVILLE                  23:51  7:41
   45   40 Kyra White           9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            23:51  7:41
   46      Haley Keglovits     12 UNIONVILLE                  23:53  7:41
   47      Madison Cassidy     12 UNIONVILLE                  23:53  7:42
   48   41 Jenna Jones         10 WEST CHESTER EAST           23:54  7:42
   49      Sarah Hershey       12 OXFORD AREA                 23:59  7:43
   50   42 Anya Glasco         10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      24:00  7:44
   51      Maria Zeloyal       10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            24:02  7:44
   52   43 Anna Tyler          11 WEST CHESTER EAST           24:04  7:45
   53      Virginia Korrell    10 UNIONVILLE                  24:04  7:45
   54      Devon Patras        10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            24:04  7:45
   55      Amanda Koser        12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            24:07  7:46
   56      Emily Cook          10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            24:08  7:46
   57      Genna Edwards       10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            24:08  7:46
   58      Vanessa Oritiz      11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            24:08  7:46
   59      Nikki Fiallo        11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            24:10  7:47
   60      Holly Johnson        9 WEST CHESTER EAST           24:14  7:48
   61   44 Christina Williamso  9 BISHOP SHANAHAN             24:15  7:49
   62   45 Madeline Lauber     12 GREAT VALLEY                24:17  7:49
   63      Allison Banavitch   12 GREAT VALLEY                24:20  7:50
   64      Erin Kelley         12 GREAT VALLEY                24:23  7:51
   65   46 Emma Mebane         11 AVON GROVE                  24:24  7:51
   66      Taylor Mcdevitt     11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            24:27  7:53
   67   47 Julia Beldyk        10 KENNETT                     24:30  7:53
   68      Logan Atkinson      10 COATESVILLE                 24:31  7:54
   69      Katelyn Anthony     10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            24:34  7:55
   70      Madeline Leamy      10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            24:34  7:55
   71      Ann Marie McAlinney 12 WEST CHESTER EAST           24:39  7:56
   72      Clara Haubold       10 GREAT VALLEY                24:40  7:57
   73      Ally Michal         12 OXFORD AREA                 24:45  7:58
   74      Elise Person        10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            24:47  7:59
   75      Kylie Brezski       12 UNIONVILLE                  24:50  8:00
   76      Lily Wang           11 GREAT VALLEY                24:51  8:00
   77      Sara Salavitabar    10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            24:54  8:01
   78      Sara Doubleday      12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            24:56  8:02
   79   48 Breanna Fuller       9 AVON GROVE                  24:56  8:02
   80      Emma Moulder        11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            24:57  8:02
   81   49 Julia Kane          10 BISHOP SHANAHAN             24:58  8:02
   82   50 Samantha Gilpin      9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      25:04  8:05
   83      Monica Mohler       11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            25:07  8:05
   84      Shannon Callaghan   12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            25:08  8:06
   85      Caroline Johnston    9 WEST CHESTER EAST           25:09  8:06
   86      Maggie Straub       11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            25:11  8:07
   87      Katie Duffy          9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            25:17  8:08
   88      Christina Witterhol 11 UNIONVILLE                  25:22  8:10
   89      Jessica Jones       10 GREAT VALLEY                25:33  8:14
   90      Gabrielle Lopez      9 WEST CHESTER EAST           25:37  8:15
   91      Sarah Son            9 GREAT VALLEY                25:39  8:16
   92      Natalia Molano      11 GREAT VALLEY                25:40  8:16
   93   51 Colbi McLaughlin    12 BISHOP SHANAHAN             25:41  8:16
   94      Jill Stout          10 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         25:43  8:17
   95   52 Jenn Carter         11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      25:43  8:17
   96      Summer Neary        10 GREAT VALLEY                25:49  8:19
   97   53 Madison Brown       10 KENNETT                     25:53  8:20
   98      Gwen Hoffman        11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            25:53  8:20
   99      Olivia Hineman      12 UNIONVILLE                  25:53  8:20
  100   54 Kelly McGlone       10 BISHOP SHANAHAN             25:54  8:20
  101      Hannah Gottlieb     10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            25:58  8:22
  102      Helen Nichols        9 UNIONVILLE                  26:00  8:22
  103      Cara Brennan         9 UNIONVILLE                  26:01  8:23
  104      Emma Holland         9 WEST CHESTER EAST           26:11  8:26
  105   55 Olivia Samuelewicz   9 KENNETT                     26:20  8:29
  106      Tori Barretta       10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            26:20  8:29
  107      Reiley Broms        10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            26:27  8:31
  108   56 Athena Grivas       11 KENNETT                     26:32  8:33
  109      Meredith Ceribelli  10 UNIONVILLE                  26:38  8:35
  110      Kristina Newman      9 GREAT VALLEY                26:39  8:35
  111      Alexa Leggett        9 WEST CHESTER EAST           26:39  8:35
  112      Laurel Bowers        9 WEST CHESTER EAST           26:40  8:35
  113   57 Lexi Gilligan       10 BISHOP SHANAHAN             26:46  8:37
  114      Anastasia Miglias    9 WEST CHESTER EAST           26:52  8:39
  115      Lauren Scheuer      11 WEST CHESTER EAST           26:52  8:39
  116   58 Carolyn Rosazza     12 AVON GROVE                  27:04  8:43
  117   59 Bianca Salgado      12 OCTORARA                    27:08  8:44
  118      Kierstann Knowles    9 GREAT VALLEY                27:10  8:45
  119   60 Christy Perez       12 OCTORARA                    27:10  8:45
  120   61 Jen Sendi           11 BISHOP SHANAHAN             27:12  8:46
  121      Aises Addanki       10 GREAT VALLEY                27:24  8:50
  122      Elizabeth Krause     9 GREAT VALLEY                27:30  8:51
  123      Apoorva Sudini      10 GREAT VALLEY                27:33  8:52
  124      Caroline Cleveland   9 WEST CHESTER EAST           27:36  8:53
  125      Caileen Gormley     12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            27:45  8:56
  126      Madison Polidore     9 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         27:46  8:56
  127      Marin Gala           9 GREAT VALLEY                27:50  8:58
  128      Haley Freeth        11 BISHOP SHANAHAN             27:53  8:59
  129      Rebecca Williamson  12 BISHOP SHANAHAN             27:54  8:59
  130      Julia Driscoll      10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            27:55  8:59
  131      Alyssa Haydon       11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            28:20  9:07
  132      Becky Schoellkopf   10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            28:20  9:07
  133      Gianna Martini      10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            28:22  9:08
  134      Celine Cheng        12 WEST CHESTER EAST           28:26  9:09
  135      Lily Vasko          11 BISHOP SHANAHAN             28:36  9:13
  136      Mary Rose McLaughli  9 BISHOP SHANAHAN             28:39  9:14
  137      Mona Hedayatfer     11 GREAT VALLEY                29:16  9:25
  138      Sophie Naylor        9 WEST CHESTER EAST           29:38  9:33
  139   62 Jen Waltz           10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      30:00  9:40
  140      Maggie Dolan        11 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         30:20  9:46
  141   63 Madison Stoltzfus   11 OCTORARA                    30:28  9:49
  142      Riley Connors       10 BISHOP SHANAHAN             30:50  9:56
  143   64 Sarah Jurasinski    12 OCTORARA                    31:00  9:59
  144   65 Chloe Feeny         10 OCTORARA                    32:11 10:22
  145   66 Katherine Wisot     11 OCTORARA                    32:22 10:25
  146   67 Ellie Haslett       12 OCTORARA                    34:10 11:00
  147      Autumn Ellis        11 OCTORARA                    34:20 11:03
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    62  UNIONVILLE                (  22:06  1:50:30)
========================================
  1      1  Jane Peabody                21:13
  2      3  Abby Zerbe                  21:25
  3      5  Molly Wentz                 21:47
  4     26  Allison Herr                23:00
  5     27  Julia Zorab                 23:05
  6   ( 30) Hallie Weaver               23:21
  7   ( 39) Gillian Holt                23:51

  2.    64  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  22:20  1:51:37)
========================================
  1      4  Madison Asbury              21:34
  2      9  Mikhaila Boyda              22:12
  3     13  Santina Zouras              22:22
  4     18  Anya Liotta                 22:40
  5     20  Laura Stockdale             22:49
  6   ( 22) Annelies McCann             22:49
  7   ( 23) Julia Jones                 22:50

  3.    87  DOWNINGTOWN EAST          (  22:33  1:52:42)
========================================
  1      2  Audrey Fatone               21:13
  2      8  Caleigh McKay               22:09
  3     16  Allie Faccenda              22:36
  4     25  Julia Tapper                22:58
  5     36  Megan Gibson                23:46
  6   ( 37) Alison Sheridan             23:47
  7   ( 40) Kyra White                  23:51

  4.   114  WEST CHESTER EAST         (  22:58  1:54:49)
========================================
  1     12  Ally Malinchak              22:20
  2     15  Hannah Kelly                22:34
  3     21  Mikayla Lewin               22:49
  4     31  Abby Luke                   23:23
  5     35  Michele LaColla             23:43
  6   ( 41) Jenna Jones                 23:54
  7   ( 43) Anna Tyler                  24:04

  5.   131  GREAT VALLEY              (  23:08  1:55:39)
========================================
  1     11  Eryn Casey                  22:18
  2     24  Claire Kelley               22:56
  3     29  Isabel Martinez             23:13
  4     33  Avery Keller                23:35
  5     34  Olivia Doran                23:37
  6   ( 38) Megan Stannard              23:50
  7   ( 45) Madeline Lauber             24:17

  6.   135  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    (  23:19  1:56:34)
========================================
  1      7  Bella Cruciano              22:02
  2     17  Katrina Potthoff            22:40
  3     19  Molly Gerholtz              22:48
  4     42  Anya Glasco                 24:00
  5     50  Samantha Gilpin             25:04
  6   ( 52) Jenn Carter                 25:43
  7   ( 62) Jen Waltz                   30:00

  7.   171  KENNETT                   (  24:11  2:00:53)
========================================
  1      6  Kelsey Mentzer              21:54
  2     10  Lexi Reilly                 22:16
  3     47  Julia Beldyk                24:30
  4     53  Madison Brown               25:53
  5     55  Olivia Samuelewicz          26:20
  6   ( 56) Athena Grivas               26:32

  8.   194  AVON GROVE                (  24:25  2:02:05)
========================================
  1     14  Naomi Szanto                22:31
  2     28  Emily Gray                  23:10
  3     46  Emma Mebane                 24:24
  4     48  Breanna Fuller              24:56
  5     58  Carolyn Rosazza             27:04

  9.   230  BISHOP SHANAHAN           (  24:52  2:04:18)
========================================
  1     32  Charlotte Bruecks           23:30
  2     44  Christina Williamson        24:15
  3     49  Julia Kane                  24:58
  4     51  Colbi McLaughlin            25:41
  5     54  Kelly McGlone               25:54
  6   ( 57) Lexi Gilligan               26:46
  7   ( 61) Jen Sendi                   27:12

 10.   311  OCTORARA                  (  29:36  2:27:57)
========================================
  1     59  Bianca Salgado              27:08
  2     60  Christy Perez               27:10
  3     63  Madison Stoltzfus           30:28
  4     64  Sarah Jurasinski            31:00
  5     65  Chloe Feeny                 32:11
  6   ( 66) Katherine Wisot             32:22
  7   ( 67) Ellie Haslett               34:10




Incomplete Teams:

OXFORD AREA
         Sarah Hershey, Ally Michal

COATESVILLE
         Logan Atkinson

WEST CHESTER RUSTIN
         Jill Stout, Madison Polidore, Maggie Dolan

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: