CHESMONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                                 10/13/14

Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= =====
    1    1 Aislinn Devlin      10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:34  5:59
    2    2 Brooke Hutton        9 COATESVILLE                 18:44  6:02
    3    3 Olivia Young        12 UNIONVILLE                  18:57  6:06
    4    4 Elise Claffey       12 GREAT VALLEY                19:07  6:10
    5    5 Kacie Breeding      11 UNIONVILLE                  19:24  6:15
    6    6 Emma Planck         10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:31  6:17
    7    7 Gretchen Mills      12 UNIONVILLE                  19:38  6:19
    8    8 Emily Bracken       11 BISHOP SHANAHAN             19:44  6:21
    9    9 Anna Juul           10 UNIONVILLE                  19:47  6:22
   10   10 Maddie Bixler       12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:48  6:23
   11   11 Elaine Estes        12 OXFORD AREA                 19:52  6:24
   12   12 Emily Meehan        10 GREAT VALLEY                19:53  6:24
   13   13 Tabitha Wismer      12 GREAT VALLEY                19:58  6:26
   14   14 Hailey Barnhill     12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:00  6:26
   15   15 Kayla Jones         12 WEST CHESTER EAST           20:16  6:32
   16   16 Anna Willig         11 GREAT VALLEY                20:24  6:34
   17   17 Lexi VanBlunk       10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:26  6:35
   18   18 Corinne Gallagher   10 COATESVILLE                 20:28  6:36
   19   19 Taylor Kichen       12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:33  6:37
   20   20 Leah Talley         12 UNIONVILLE                  20:38  6:39
   21   21 Andrea Squeri       11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:42  6:40
   22   22 Sarah Hipwell       12 GREAT VALLEY                20:45  6:41
   23   23 Sarah Codd          10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:46  6:41
   24   24 Jessica Squeri      11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:51  6:43
   25   25 Caroline Stickley   11 OCTORARA                    20:53  6:44
   26   26 Kelly Mulcahy       11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:56  6:45
   27   27 Maddy VanBlunk      10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:57  6:45
   28   28 Amy Kaiser          11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:02  6:46
   29   29 Elizabeth Alexander  9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            21:02  6:47
   30   30 Jillian Brislin     10 UNIONVILLE                  21:04  6:47
   31   31 Lucy Merrill         9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:06  6:48
   32   32 Megan McGoldrick    12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            21:10  6:49
   33   33 Elizabeth Dougherty 10 WEST CHESTER EAST           21:10  6:49
   34   34 Zibby Harvey        10 OXFORD AREA                 21:11  6:49
   35   35 Alicia Stratman      9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:14  6:50
   36   36 Sopie Burgess       12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:24  6:54
   37   37 Casey Eller         11 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         21:27  6:54
   38   38 Elizabeth Edwards   10 UNIONVILLE                  21:27  6:54
   39   39 Halle Martosella    10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:27  6:55
   40   40 Kelly Smith         12 WEST CHESTER EAST           21:30  6:55
   41   41 Camryn Luidens      10 WEST CHESTER EAST           21:31  6:56
   42   42 Makayla Eberly      10 COATESVILLE                 21:35  6:57
   43   43 Jocelyn Golly       11 OXFORD AREA                 21:38  6:58
   44      Julia Sharp         10 KENNETT                     21:39  6:58
   45   44 Taylor Riisen       10 COATESVILLE                 21:40  6:59
   46   45 Mary Comer          10 WEST CHESTER EAST           21:45  7:01
   47   46 Katherine Duguid    10 WEST CHESTER EAST           21:46  7:01
   48   47 Kerri Rafter        10 WEST CHESTER EAST           21:49  7:02
   49   48 Kelly Carreras      11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:57  7:04
   50   49 Krysten Rimmer      10 COATESVILLE                 22:04  7:07
   51   50 Julia Koehler       11 OXFORD AREA                 22:09  7:08
   52   51 Isabel Fox           9 COATESVILLE                 22:09  7:08
   53   52 Marielle Moy        12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      22:17  7:11
   54   53 Amanda Oster        11 OCTORARA                    22:20  7:11
   55   54 Molly Adams         12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         22:25  7:13
   56   55 Olivia Quinci       11 OXFORD AREA                 22:29  7:15
   57      Madison Schuck      12 KENNETT                     22:33  7:16
   58   56 Kari Lownes         12 GREAT VALLEY                22:37  7:17
   59   57 Sam Knapp           12 AVON GROVE                  22:39  7:18
   60   58 Jayne Hickey        11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:41  7:19
   61   59 Cammie Forehand      9 AVON GROVE                  22:43  7:19
   62   60 Natalie Novotni     10 SUN VALLEY                  22:46  7:20
   63   61 Kiersten Crouse      9 AVON GROVE                  22:47  7:20
   64   62 Samara Thomas       12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         22:48  7:21
   65   63 Devon Wolk          12 AVON GROVE                  22:49  7:21
   66   64 Cassandra Bruecks    9 BISHOP SHANAHAN             22:50  7:21
   67   65 Gianna Busala        9 AVON GROVE                  22:51  7:22
   68   66 Lindsay Smyth       10 AVON GROVE                  22:51  7:22
   69   67 Anja Tuominen        9 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         22:52  7:22
   70   68 Mary Grace Ryan      9 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         22:53  7:22
   71   69 Sarah Wilkinson      9 OXFORD AREA                 22:54  7:23
   72   70 Lauren Griffith     11 COATESVILLE                 22:57  7:23
   73   71 Monica Auberzinsky  11 OCTORARA                    23:04  7:26
   74   72 Ally Kelly           9 BISHOP SHANAHAN             23:10  7:28
   75   73 Maddie Morgenthaler 12 BISHOP SHANAHAN             23:10  7:28
   76   74 Lauren Jones        10 AVON GROVE                  23:15  7:29
   77   75 Emma Wilkinson      11 OXFORD AREA                 23:17  7:30
   78   76 Allison Warner      12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         23:24  7:32
   79   77 Cecilia Wishneski   11 OCTORARA                    23:28  7:33
   80   78 Amber Hontz         12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         23:35  7:36
   81   79 Shannon Cody         9 BISHOP SHANAHAN             23:49  7:40
   82   80 Artricia Nou        10 SUN VALLEY                  24:18  7:49
   83   81 Brenna Ruhnke        9 GREAT VALLEY                24:25  7:52
   84   82 Gioia Maiale        10 SUN VALLEY                  24:28  7:53
   85      Amalija Jurcik      12 KENNETT                     24:41  7:57
   86   83 Kim Piechowski      12 BISHOP SHANAHAN             24:58  8:02
   87   84 Morgan Fusco        12 SUN VALLEY                  24:59  8:03
   88   85 Brianna Fletcher    12 OCTORARA                    26:22  8:30
   89   86 Allison Mowrey      11 OCTORARA                    26:23  8:30
   90   87 Rachel Loffredo     12 BISHOP SHANAHAN             26:25  8:30
   91   88 Jennifer Brittingha 12 SUN VALLEY                  26:27  8:31
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    44  UNIONVILLE                (  19:41  1:38:24)
========================================
  1      3  Olivia Young                18:57
  2      5  Kacie Breeding              19:24
  3      7  Gretchen Mills              19:38
  4      9  Anna Juul                   19:47
  5     20  Leah Talley                 20:38
  6   ( 30) Jillian Brislin             21:04
  7   ( 38) Elizabeth Edwards           21:27

  2.    67  GREAT VALLEY              (  20:02  1:40:07)
========================================
  1      4  Elise Claffey               19:07
  2     12  Emily Meehan                19:53
  3     13  Tabitha Wismer              19:58
  4     16  Anna Willig                 20:24
  5     22  Sarah Hipwell               20:45
  6   ( 56) Kari Lownes                 22:37
  7   ( 81) Brenna Ruhnke               24:25

  3.    72  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  19:59  1:39:53)
========================================
  1      1  Aislinn Devlin              18:34
  2      6  Emma Planck                 19:31
  3     14  Hailey Barnhill             20:00
  4     23  Sarah Codd                  20:46
  5     28  Amy Kaiser                  21:02
  6   ( 39) Halle Martosella            21:27
  7   ( 58) Jayne Hickey                22:41

  4.   115  DOWNINGTOWN EAST          (  20:47  1:43:52)
========================================
  1     17  Lexi VanBlunk               20:26
  2     21  Andrea Squeri               20:42
  3     24  Jessica Squeri              20:51
  4     26  Kelly Mulcahy               20:56
  5     27  Maddy VanBlunk              20:57
  6   ( 29) Elizabeth Alexander         21:02
  7   ( 32) Megan McGoldrick            21:10

  5.   131  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    (  20:49  1:44:05)
========================================
  1     10  Maddie Bixler               19:48
  2     19  Taylor Kichen               20:33
  3     31  Lucy Merrill                21:06
  4     35  Alicia Stratman             21:14
  5     36  Sopie Burgess               21:24
  6   ( 48) Kelly Carreras              21:57
  7   ( 52) Marielle Moy                22:17

  6.   155  COATESVILLE               (  20:55  1:44:31)
========================================
  1      2  Brooke Hutton               18:44
  2     18  Corinne Gallagher           20:28
  3     42  Makayla Eberly              21:35
  4     44  Taylor Riisen               21:40
  5     49  Krysten Rimmer              22:04
  6   ( 51) Isabel Fox                  22:09
  7   ( 70) Lauren Griffith             22:57

  7.   174  WEST CHESTER EAST         (  21:15  1:46:12)
========================================
  1     15  Kayla Jones                 20:16
  2     33  Elizabeth Dougherty         21:10
  3     40  Kelly Smith                 21:30
  4     41  Camryn Luidens              21:31
  5     45  Mary Comer                  21:45
  6   ( 46) Katherine Duguid            21:46
  7   ( 47) Kerri Rafter                21:49

  8.   193  OXFORD AREA               (  21:28  1:47:19)
========================================
  1     11  Elaine Estes                19:52
  2     34  Zibby Harvey                21:11
  3     43  Jocelyn Golly               21:38
  4     50  Julia Koehler               22:09
  5     55  Olivia Quinci               22:29
  6   ( 69) Sarah Wilkinson             22:54
  7   ( 75) Emma Wilkinson              23:17

  9.   288  WEST CHESTER RUSTIN       (  22:29  1:52:25)
========================================
  1     37  Casey Eller                 21:27
  2     54  Molly Adams                 22:25
  3     62  Samara Thomas               22:48
  4     67  Anja Tuominen               22:52
  5     68  Mary Grace Ryan             22:53
  6   ( 76) Allison Warner              23:24
  7   ( 78) Amber Hontz                 23:35

 10.   296  BISHOP SHANAHAN           (  22:33  1:52:43)
========================================
  1      8  Emily Bracken               19:44
  2     64  Cassandra Bruecks           22:50
  3     72  Ally Kelly                  23:10
  4     73  Maddie Morgenthaler         23:10
  5     79  Shannon Cody                23:49
  6   ( 83) Kim Piechowski              24:58
  7   ( 87) Rachel Loffredo             26:25

 11.   305  AVON GROVE                (  22:46  1:53:49)
========================================
  1     57  Sam Knapp                   22:39
  2     59  Cammie Forehand             22:43
  3     61  Kiersten Crouse             22:47
  4     63  Devon Wolk                  22:49
  5     65  Gianna Busala               22:51
  6   ( 66) Lindsay Smyth               22:51
  7   ( 74) Lauren Jones                23:15

 12.   311  OCTORARA                  (  23:14  1:56:07)
========================================
  1     25  Caroline Stickley           20:53
  2     53  Amanda Oster                22:20
  3     71  Monica Auberzinsky          23:04
  4     77  Cecilia Wishneski           23:28
  5     85  Brianna Fletcher            26:22
  6   ( 86) Allison Mowrey              26:23

 13.   394  SUN VALLEY                (  24:36  2:02:58)
========================================
  1     60  Natalie Novotni             22:46
  2     80  Artricia Nou                24:18
  3     82  Gioia Maiale                24:28
  4     84  Morgan Fusco                24:59
  5     88  Jennifer Brittingham        26:27




Incomplete Teams:

KENNETT
         Julia Sharp, Madison Schuck, Amalija Jurcik

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: