CHESMONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                                 10/13/14

Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= =====
    1    1 Aislinn Devlin      10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:34  5:59
    2    2 Brooke Hutton        9 COATESVILLE                 18:44  6:02
    3    3 Emma Planck         10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:31  6:17
    4    4 Emily Bracken       11 BISHOP SHANAHAN             19:44  6:21
    5    5 Maddie Bixler       12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:48  6:23
    6    6 Hailey Barnhill     12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:00  6:26
    7    7 Kayla Jones         12 WEST CHESTER EAST           20:16  6:32
    8    8 Lexi VanBlunk       10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:26  6:35
    9    9 Corinne Gallagher   10 COATESVILLE                 20:28  6:36
   10   10 Taylor Kichen       12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:33  6:37
   11   11 Andrea Squeri       11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:42  6:40
   12   12 Sarah Codd          10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:46  6:41
   13   13 Jessica Squeri      11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:51  6:43
   14   14 Kelly Mulcahy       11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:56  6:45
   15   15 Maddy VanBlunk      10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:57  6:45
   16   16 Amy Kaiser          11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:02  6:46
   17   17 Elizabeth Alexander  9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            21:02  6:47
   18   18 Lucy Merrill         9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:06  6:48
   19   19 Megan McGoldrick    12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            21:10  6:49
   20   20 Elizabeth Dougherty 10 WEST CHESTER EAST           21:10  6:49
   21   21 Alicia Stratman      9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:14  6:50
   22   22 Sopie Burgess       12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:24  6:54
   23   23 Halle Martosella    10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:27  6:55
   24   24 Kelly Smith         12 WEST CHESTER EAST           21:30  6:55
   25   25 Camryn Luidens      10 WEST CHESTER EAST           21:31  6:56
   26   26 Makayla Eberly      10 COATESVILLE                 21:35  6:57
   27   27 Taylor Riisen       10 COATESVILLE                 21:40  6:59
   28   28 Mary Comer          10 WEST CHESTER EAST           21:45  7:01
   29   29 Katherine Duguid    10 WEST CHESTER EAST           21:46  7:01
   30   30 Kerri Rafter        10 WEST CHESTER EAST           21:49  7:02
   31   31 Kelly Carreras      11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:57  7:04
   32   32 Krysten Rimmer      10 COATESVILLE                 22:04  7:07
   33   33 Isabel Fox           9 COATESVILLE                 22:09  7:08
   34   34 Marielle Moy        12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      22:17  7:11
   35   35 Sam Knapp           12 AVON GROVE                  22:39  7:18
   36   36 Jayne Hickey        11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:41  7:19
   37   37 Cammie Forehand      9 AVON GROVE                  22:43  7:19
   38   38 Kiersten Crouse      9 AVON GROVE                  22:47  7:20
   39   39 Devon Wolk          12 AVON GROVE                  22:49  7:21
   40   40 Cassandra Bruecks    9 BISHOP SHANAHAN             22:50  7:21
   41   41 Gianna Busala        9 AVON GROVE                  22:51  7:22
   42   42 Lindsay Smyth       10 AVON GROVE                  22:51  7:22
   43   43 Lauren Griffith     11 COATESVILLE                 22:57  7:23
   44   44 Ally Kelly           9 BISHOP SHANAHAN             23:10  7:28
   45   45 Maddie Morgenthaler 12 BISHOP SHANAHAN             23:10  7:28
   46   46 Lauren Jones        10 AVON GROVE                  23:15  7:29
   47   47 Shannon Cody         9 BISHOP SHANAHAN             23:49  7:40
   48   48 Kim Piechowski      12 BISHOP SHANAHAN             24:58  8:02
   49   49 Rachel Loffredo     12 BISHOP SHANAHAN             26:25  8:30
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    38  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  19:59  1:39:53)
========================================
  1      1  Aislinn Devlin              18:34
  2      3  Emma Planck                 19:31
  3      6  Hailey Barnhill             20:00
  4     12  Sarah Codd                  20:46
  5     16  Amy Kaiser                  21:02
  6   ( 23) Halle Martosella            21:27
  7   ( 36) Jayne Hickey                22:41

  2.    61  DOWNINGTOWN EAST          (  20:47  1:43:52)
========================================
  1      8  Lexi VanBlunk               20:26
  2     11  Andrea Squeri               20:42
  3     13  Jessica Squeri              20:51
  4     14  Kelly Mulcahy               20:56
  5     15  Maddy VanBlunk              20:57
  6   ( 17) Elizabeth Alexander         21:02
  7   ( 19) Megan McGoldrick            21:10

  3.    76  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    (  20:49  1:44:05)
========================================
  1      5  Maddie Bixler               19:48
  2     10  Taylor Kichen               20:33
  3     18  Lucy Merrill                21:06
  4     21  Alicia Stratman             21:14
  5     22  Sopie Burgess               21:24
  6   ( 31) Kelly Carreras              21:57
  7   ( 34) Marielle Moy                22:17

  4.    96  COATESVILLE               (  20:55  1:44:31)
========================================
  1      2  Brooke Hutton               18:44
  2      9  Corinne Gallagher           20:28
  3     26  Makayla Eberly              21:35
  4     27  Taylor Riisen               21:40
  5     32  Krysten Rimmer              22:04
  6   ( 33) Isabel Fox                  22:09
  7   ( 43) Lauren Griffith             22:57

  5.   104  WEST CHESTER EAST         (  21:15  1:46:12)
========================================
  1      7  Kayla Jones                 20:16
  2     20  Elizabeth Dougherty         21:10
  3     24  Kelly Smith                 21:30
  4     25  Camryn Luidens              21:31
  5     28  Mary Comer                  21:45
  6   ( 29) Katherine Duguid            21:46
  7   ( 30) Kerri Rafter                21:49

  6.   180  BISHOP SHANAHAN           (  22:33  1:52:43)
========================================
  1      4  Emily Bracken               19:44
  2     40  Cassandra Bruecks           22:50
  3     44  Ally Kelly                  23:10
  4     45  Maddie Morgenthaler         23:10
  5     47  Shannon Cody                23:49
  6   ( 48) Kim Piechowski              24:58
  7   ( 49) Rachel Loffredo             26:25

  7.   190  AVON GROVE                (  22:46  1:53:49)
========================================
  1     35  Sam Knapp                   22:39
  2     37  Cammie Forehand             22:43
  3     38  Kiersten Crouse             22:47
  4     39  Devon Wolk                  22:49
  5     41  Gianna Busala               22:51
  6   ( 42) Lindsay Smyth               22:51
  7   ( 46) Lauren Jones                23:15



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: