Coatesville vs. Bishop Shanahan vs. West Chester East

**Scroll down to bottom for scores**
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles, Porsha                Coatesville            12.16      13.64   1 
  2 Worthington, Jordyn          Coatesville            12.59     J14.19   1 
  3 Boland, Mary                 Bishop Shana           13.20     J14.59   1 
  4 Myrie, Naomi                 W.C. East              13.52     J14.63   1 
  5 Logan, Nehnielle             Bishop Shana           13.47     J14.65   1 
  6 Ragni, Rielly                W.C. East              14.07     J14.69   1 
  7 Burke, Fiona                 Bishop Shana           13.49     J15.13   2 
  8 Wright, Kara                 Coatesville            13.64     J15.18   2 
  9 Muqbel, Reneen               W.C. East              14.84     J15.91   2 
 10 Nguyen, Amanda               W.C. East              14.50     J15.94   2 
 11 Egan, Avery                  Bishop Shana           13.70     J16.16   2 
 12 Walton, Alizayna             Coatesville            13.80     J13.92   3 
 13 Morse, Kaia                  Coatesville            13.97     J13.94   4 
 14 Davis, Xiahna                Coatesville            13.89     J14.07   3 
 15 Gallagher, Hope              Coatesville            14.09     J14.31   3 
 16 Kempski, Madeline            Bishop Shana           14.20     J14.48   3 
 17 Watson, Zaria                Coatesville            14.78     J14.52   5 
 18 James, Jamya                 Coatesville            14.98     J14.59   5 
 19 Hughes-Jackson, Damoni       Coatesville            15.67     J14.69   6 
 20 DiNardo, Nicoletta           Bishop Shana           14.20     J14.95   4 
 21 Pineda, Kristen              Bishop Shana           15.70     J15.01   7 
 22 Darlak, Julia                Bishop Shana           14.33     J15.03   5 
 23 Yoder, Hannah                Coatesville            14.35     J15.04   4 
 24 Tirendi, Lauren              Bishop Shana           14.22     J15.17   4 
 25 Pruchnik, Sarah              Bishop Shana           15.18     J15.54   7 
 26 Polanksy, Caroline           Bishop Shana           14.30     J15.56   4 
 27 Polansky, Victoria           Bishop Shana           14.25     J15.76   4 
 28 Marmol, Alaisha              Coatesville            13.92     J15.78   3 
 29 Shanahan, Sophie             Bishop Shana           14.20     J15.82   3 
 30 Piombino, Nicole             W.C. East              16.00     J15.85   4 
 31 Doyle, Kyra                  W.C. East              16.00     J16.01   3 
 32 Kokat, Emma                  W.C. East              16.00     J16.03   4 
 33 Holgado, Jessica             Bishop Shana           15.14     J16.15   6 
 34 Soto, Tristan                W.C. East              16.50      16.22   5 
 35 Xydis, Elizabeth             Bishop Shana           14.95      16.44   6 
 36 McInvaine, Rosalynn          Bishop Shana           15.88      16.45   7 
 37 Burke, Maeve                 Bishop Shana           15.50      16.52   7 
 38 Mace, Annie                  Bishop Shana           15.80      16.52   7 
 39 McDonald, Anna               Bishop Shana           15.10      16.60   6 
 40 Herman, Abigail              W.C. East              16.50      16.74   5 
 41 Charney, Gianna              Bishop Shana           16.22      16.92   8 
 42 Marcum, Sydney               Bishop Shana           15.97      17.05   8 
 43 Costello, Emma               Bishop Shana           14.44      17.17   5 
 44 Dominguez, Angela            Bishop Shana           15.90      17.24   7 
 45 Anderson, Mekhia             Coatesville            15.64      17.30   6 
 46 Lefore, Cydney               Bishop Shana           14.90      17.36   6 
 47 Nechik, Nicole               W.C. East              16.00      17.47   3 
 48 Musik, Cassandra             Bishop Shana           14.90      17.48   6 
 49 Sedlmair, Claire             W.C. East              16.60      18.02   5 
 50 Odrzywolska, Olivia          W.C. East              17.00      18.92   5 
 51 Boulanger, Elizabeth         W.C. East              18.00      18.98   6 
 52 Leardi, Maura                Bishop Shana           16.10      20.33   8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morse, Kaia                  Coatesville            27.64      29.16   1 
  2 Myrie, Naomi                 W.C. East              28.19     J29.92   1 
  3 Pickerd, Delaney             W.C. East              28.78     J30.69   1 
  4 Eberly, Arianna              Coatesville                      J30.73   1 
  5 Muqbel, Reneen               W.C. East              29.57     J29.91   2 
  6 Wright, Kara                 Coatesville            28.80     J30.07   3 
  7 Tokash, Lauren               Bishop Shana           28.76     J30.72   2 
  8 Darlak, Julia                Bishop Shana           29.66      30.77   3 
  9 Logan, Nehnielle             Bishop Shana           27.45      30.80   1 
 10 James, Jamya                 Coatesville            29.00      30.93   3 
 11 Luongo, Angelina             Bishop Shana           30.10      30.95   3 
 12 Hopkins, Jia                 Coatesville            30.12      31.47   4 
 13 Hutzel, Bethany              W.C. East              36.00      31.67   6 
 14 Walton, Alizayna             Coatesville            29.87      32.19   4 
 15 Donahue, Shannon             Bishop Shana           34.20      32.38   7 
 16 Egan, Avery                  Bishop Shana           32.10      32.47   6 
 17 Relacion, Angelica           Bishop Shana           29.69      32.51   3 
 18 Kempski, Madeline            Bishop Shana           34.94      32.65   8 
 19 Richardson, Reilly           W.C. East              32.00      32.73   2 
 20 DiNardo, Nicoletta           Bishop Shana           33.30      33.31   6 
 21 Hughes-Jackson, Damoni       Coatesville            30.88      33.31   4 
 22 Shanahan, Sophie             Bishop Shana           31.20      33.45   5 
 23 Ward, Lindsey                Bishop Shana           31.59      33.63   5 
 24 Polansky, Victoria           Bishop Shana           33.50      33.87   7 
 25 Gribben, Liliana             Coatesville            32.22      34.01   5 
 26 Foley, Lilli                 Bishop Shana           33.05      34.76   6 
 27 Soto, Tristan                W.C. East              35.00      34.84   5 
 28 Herman, Abigail              W.C. East              33.00      34.88   3 
 29 Holgado, Jessica             Bishop Shana           32.27      35.11   6 
 30 Polanksy, Caroline           Bishop Shana           30.65      35.23   4 
 31 Garazon, Olivia              Bishop Shana           38.10      35.48   8 
 32 Lefore, Cydney               Bishop Shana           34.63      35.51   7 
 33 Piombino, Nicole             W.C. East              34.00      35.63   4 
 34 Xydis, Elizabeth             Bishop Shana           32.81      36.08   6 
 35 Pruchnik, Sarah              Bishop Shana           32.80      36.12   6 
 36 Anderson, Mekhia             Coatesville            32.74      36.34   5 
 37 Gallagher, Gigi              Bishop Shana           37.60      36.58   8 
 38 Musik, Cassandra             Bishop Shana           35.70      36.67   8 
 39 Marmol, Alaisha              Coatesville            29.88      36.76   4 
 40 Dominguez, Angela            Bishop Shana           38.20      37.15   9 
 41 Marcum, Sydney               Bishop Shana           34.15      37.53   7 
 42 McDonald, Anna               Bishop Shana           37.50      37.58   8 
 43 Anderson, Kathryn            Bishop Shana           36.90      37.59   8 
 44 Gingras, Alexandra           Bishop Shana           37.80      37.96   8 
 45 Swarr, Lily                  W.C. East                         38.17   7 
 46 Mace, Annie                  Bishop Shana           37.60      38.57   8 
 47 Sty, Heather                 Bishop Shana           39.20      38.75   9 
 48 Nechik, Nicole               W.C. East                         39.78   7 
 49 Sedlmair, Claire             W.C. East              34.00      40.27   4 
 50 Boulanger, Elizabeth         W.C. East              35.00      41.19   5 
 51 Ackerman, Lexie              Bishop Shana           34.37      41.92   7 
 52 Fetterman, Jordan            Bishop Shana           39.80      41.92   9 
 53 Leardi, Maura                Bishop Shana           38.20      41.97   9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rokins, Patrisha             Coatesville          1:01.27    1:01.77   1 
  2 Campbell, Chloe              W.C. East            1:04.63    1:04.68   1 
  3 Pickerd, Delaney             W.C. East            1:06.00    1:07.00   1 
  4 Foster, Abby                 Bishop Shana                    1:08.03   1 
  5 Yoder, Hannah                Coatesville          1:08.95   J1:09.24   1 
  6 Trevelino, Maddie            Bishop Shana         1:06.34   J1:10.47   1 
  7 Luongo, Angelina             Bishop Shana         1:07.30   J1:11.04   2 
  8 Hutzel, Bethany              W.C. East            1:08.00   J1:11.80   2 
  9 Crenny, Cate                 W.C. East            1:10.50   J1:13.31   2 
 10 Kelly, Bridgette             Bishop Shana                   J1:13.68   2 
 11 Donahue, Shannon             Bishop Shana         1:08.00   J1:09.05   3 
 12 Ward, Lindsey                Bishop Shana         1:13.79   J1:12.56   3 
 13 Nealy, Jennifer              Bishop Shana         1:15.00    1:17.46   3 
 14 Donahue, Aishinn             Bishop Shana                    1:17.82   3 
 15 Foley, Lilli                 Bishop Shana                    1:18.30   4 
 16 Osgood, Katie                Bishop Shana         1:20.40    1:20.10   3 
 17 Xydis, Elizabeth             Bishop Shana         1:19.41    1:20.24   4 
 18 DeStefano, Caitlin           Bishop Shana         1:16.71    1:24.58   3 
 19 Nealy, Elizabeth             Bishop Shana         1:14.27    1:24.64   3 
 20 Mace, Annie                  Bishop Shana                    1:33.15   4 
 21 Ackerman, Lexie              Bishop Shana         1:27.00    1:34.77   4 
 22 Fetterman, Jordan            Bishop Shana                    1:37.76   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Sammie               Coatesville          2:13.83    2:27.71  
  2 Kelly, Ally                  Bishop Shana         2:23.21    2:36.67  
  3 Henry, Paige                 Coatesville          2:48.53    2:47.22  
  4 Richard, Rebecca             Bishop Shana         2:42.34    2:47.46  
  5 Okumura, Gabrielle           Coatesville          2:52.71    2:49.25  
  6 Mobed, Claire                W.C. East            2:46.00    2:50.57  
  7 Bizal, Dana                  Bishop Shana         2:51.97    2:56.66  
  8 Baumler, Gabby               Coatesville          2:55.23    2:57.05  
  9 Toole, Angie                 Bishop Shana         2:57.00    3:02.15  
 10 Williamson, Christina        Bishop Shana         3:04.10    3:07.31  
 11 Dietl, Katie                 Bishop Shana         3:05.00    3:07.79  
 12 Anderson, Kathryn            Bishop Shana         3:07.00    3:09.45  
 13 Sharpe, Emma                 Coatesville          3:19.11    3:23.51  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hutton, Brooke               Coatesville          5:11.62    5:40.10  
  2 Bruggeman, Evelyn            Bishop Shana         5:28.27    5:56.91  
  3 Mobed, Claire                W.C. East            5:55.00    6:20.78  
  4 Gemmell, Shannon             Coatesville          5:58.57    6:31.16  
  5 Dietl, Katie                 Bishop Shana         6:20.00    7:07.08  
  6 Basvapatri, Sravya           W.C. East            7:50.00    7:47.83  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cody, Shannon                Bishop Shana        12:15.00   12:15.11  
  2 Harlan, Kimberly             Bishop Shana        12:21.36   13:01.99  
  3 Moffitt, Leah                Coatesville         11:53.19   13:24.82  
  4 Okumura, Rebekah             Coatesville         13:38.32   14:15.57  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Touring, Evangelia           W.C. East              18.02      19.76  
  2 Wilkins, Jazmine             Coatesville            17.08      20.07  
  3 Ebersole, Anna               Bishop Shana           17.31      20.10  
  4 Peoples, Dasani              Coatesville            18.38      20.20  
  5 Gemmell, Rachel              Coatesville            19.43      21.60  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miles, Porsha                Coatesville            46.73      49.25  
  2 Boland, Mary                 Bishop Shana           51.87      53.86  
  3 Touring, Evangelia           W.C. East              53.57      54.77  
  4 Burke, Fiona                 Bishop Shana           49.72      54.87  
  5 Johnson, Alexa               Coatesville            51.53      55.06  
  6 Gemmell, Rachel              Coatesville            58.51    1:00.97  
  7 Wilkins, Jazmine             Coatesville            55.76    1:05.05  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coatesville  'A'                                 51:00.00      51.95  
  2 Coatesville  'B'                                    53.27     x53.55  
  3 West Chester East  'A'                              53.57      54.93  
     1) Nguyen, Amanda                  2) Muqbel, Reneen                 
     3) Ragni, Rielly                   4) Myrie, Naomi                   
  4 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                55.20      55.18  
     1) Kelly, Ally                     2) Richard, Rebecca               
     3) Kempski, Madeline               4) Egan, Avery                    
  5 Bishop Shanahan  'B'                              1:00.20     x58.39  
  6 Bishop Shanahan  'C'                              1:02.10   x1:01.87  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coatesville  'A'                                  4:30.00    4:22.60  
  2 West Chester East  'A'                            4:18.97    4:28.29  
     1) Muqbel, Reneen                  2) Pickerd, Delaney               
     3) Ragni, Rielly                   4) Campbell, Chloe                
  3 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              4:40.00    4:39.59  
  4 Bishop Shanahan  'B'                              4:50.00   x4:44.23  
  5 West Chester East  'B'                            4:50.00   x5:02.03  
     1) Crenny, Cate                    2) Touring, Evangelia             
     3) Kokat, Emma                     4) Richardson, Reilly             
  6 Bishop Shanahan  'C'                              5:00.00   x5:13.82  
  7 Bishop Shanahan  'D'                              5:20.00   x5:23.85  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coatesville  'A'                                 11:23.61   11:23.48  
  2 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                             11:15.00   11:53.33  
     1) Bruggeman, Evelyn               2) Toole, Angie                   
     3) Morris, Olivia                  4) Relacion, Angelica             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ebersole, Anna               Bishop Shana         5-02.00    4-10.00  
  2 McDonald, Marissa            W.C. East            4-10.00    4-08.00  
  3 Donahue, Aishinn             Bishop Shana         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
  4 Ernst, Morgan                Coatesville          4-08.00    4-06.00  
  5 Brown, Dianna                Coatesville          4-08.00    4-02.00  
  6 Donahue, Shannon             Bishop Shana         4-08.00   J4-02.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alexa               Coatesville         16-01.25   16-08.75  
  2 Cognetti, Gianna             Coatesville         16-04.50   15-07.75  
  3 Nguyen, Amanda               W.C. East           16-02.00   15-02.50  
  4 Mobile, Maria                Coatesville         15-00.00   14-10.50  
  5 Polanksy, Caroline           Bishop Shana        15-09.50   14-03.00  
  5 Polansky, Victoria           Bishop Shana        15-09.00   14-03.00  
  7 Tokash, Lauren               Bishop Shana        14-07.00   14-00.50  
  8 Trevelino, Maddie            Bishop Shana        14-03.00   14-00.25  
  9 Walton, Abby                 W.C. East           13-01.50   12-05.50  
 10 Rose, Julia                  Coatesville         14-01.00   12-04.50  
 11 Morris, Olivia               Bishop Shana        12-07.00   12-02.00  
 -- DiNardo, Nicoletta           Bishop Shana        12-05.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cognetti, Gianna             Coatesville         33-09.50   33-06.75  
  2 Mobile, Maria                Coatesville         32-02.50   33-02.50  
  3 Gemmell, Rachel              Coatesville                    30-08.50  
  4 Rose, Julia                  Coatesville         28-06.00   27-07.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Darby                Coatesville         37-02.75   34-10.50  
  2 Warner, Janelle              Coatesville         31-07.25   33-02.50  
  3 Ellzy, Olivia                Coatesville         30-11.00   31-08.50  
  4 Shultz, Cara                 Bishop Shana        33-09.25   30-10.00  
  5 Davis, Xiahna                Coatesville         27-01.00   28-10.50  
  6 Santiago, Zinzi              Coatesville         30-06.00   27-11.00  
  7 Cannon-Nixon, Carlise        Coatesville         24-10.75   26-08.00  
  8 Ettien, Emily                Bishop Shana        25-09.50   25-10.00  
  9 Porter, Jennifer             W.C. East           21-00.00   24-00.00  
 10 Brown, Nya                   Coatesville         20-05.00   22-10.50  
 11 Killinger, Marykate          W.C. East           23-00.00   22-00.00  
 12 Brown, Julia                 Coatesville         18-03.00   20-07.00  
 13 McAlonie, Allison            W.C. East           18-11.00   19-10.00  
 14 Peterson, Casey              W.C. East           18-00.00   16-05.00  
 15 El Badawi, Reem              W.C. East                      13-03.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Dayona               Coatesville           104-04      94-08  
  2 Morgan, Darby                Coatesville           103-08      89-04  
  3 Warner, Janelle              Coatesville            83-04      88-07  
  4 Shultz, Cara                 Bishop Shana           85-04      80-09  
  5 Ellzy, Olivia                Coatesville            78-00      77-01  
  6 Cannon-Nixon, Carlise        Coatesville            84-07      68-06  
  7 Killinger, Marykate          W.C. East              73-09      65-04  
  7 Forde, Tara                  Bishop Shana           56-05      65-04  
  9 Scully, Mikayla              W.C. East              63-09      58-08  
 10 Reardon, Linsey              W.C. East              59-07      57-04  
 11 McAlonie, Allison            W.C. East              60-00      56-06  
 12 Shultz, Renee                Bishop Shana           60-09      55-11  
 13 Peterson, Casey              W.C. East              60-00      48-11  
 14 Brown, Julia                 Coatesville            56-00      46-07  
 15 Scully, Meghan               W.C. East              50-00      42-00  
 16 Pierson, Meag                W.C. East                         40-00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shultz, Renee                Bishop Shana          115-03     115-03  
  2 Morris, Morgan               Coatesville           101-07      94-04  
  3 Leggett, Alexa               W.C. East              97-07      87-11  
  4 Cavuto, Stephanie            Coatesville            84-01      82-11  
  5 Ettien, Emily                Bishop Shana           71-10      77-05  
  6 Bermudez, Sierra             Coatesville            60-08      76-11  
  7 Doyle, Kyra                  W.C. East              55-00      74-10  
  8 Shultz, Cara                 Bishop Shana                      74-01  
  9 Forde, Tara                  Bishop Shana           71-03      67-08  
 10 Porter, Jennifer             W.C. East              55-00      65-05  
 11 Baker, Shaelyn               W.C. East              69-00      58-10  
 12 Costello, Emma               Bishop Shana           55-00      54-08  
 13 McInvaine, Rosalynn          Bishop Shana           65-00      53-11  
 14 Green, Faith                 Coatesville            54-04      53-08  
 15 Osgood, Katie                Bishop Shana           60-05      49-10  
 16 Charney, Gianna              Bishop Shana                      44-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miles, Roland                Coatesville            11.24      11.33   1 
  2 Cooper, Jared                W.C. East              11.22      11.39   1 
  3 Kirk, Eric                   Coatesville            10.90      11.43   1 
  4 Sweeney, Steve               Bishop Shana           11.45      11.83   1 
  5 Kushner, Michael             W.C. East              11.41      12.13   1 
  6 Faix, Peter                  W.C. East              11.79     J12.31   2 
  7 Cichanowsky, Kyle            W.C. East              11.85     J12.33   2 
  8 Houser, Alex                 Bishop Shana           11.78     J13.28   2 
  9 Burgess, Artie               Coatesville            11.58      12.40   2 
 10 Coron, Harrison              Bishop Shana           11.97     J13.43   2 
 11 Hilton, Shimon               Bishop Shana           11.78     J13.48   1 
 12 Marchant, Pierre             W.C. East              12.04     J12.30   3 
 13 Stewart, Abdul               Coatesville            12.20     J12.65   4 
 14 Shirlow, David               W.C. East              12.24     J12.68   3 
 15 McClain-Jackson, Dametri     Coatesville            12.55     J12.73   5 
 16 Shields, Justin              Coatesville            12.28     J12.94   4 
 17 Coleman, Kevin               W.C. East              13.50     J13.01   4 
 18 Williams, Azim               W.C. East              12.65     J13.08   4 
 19 freese, .                    Bishop Shana                     J13.19   5 
 20 Tebbens, Max                 Bishop Shana           12.55     J13.32   4 
 21 Gallagher, Brendan           Bishop Shana           12.58     J13.40   4 
 22 Callahnan, Thomas            Bishop Shana           12.00      13.48   3 
 23 Threadgill, Keshawn          Coatesville            12.69      13.61   5 
 24 Chatterton, Aidan            Coatesville            12.50      13.65   5 
 25 Frederick, Patrick           Coatesville            12.78      14.03   5 
 26 Palsgrove, Luke              W.C. East              13.00      14.03   4 
 27 Clark, Kodi                  Coatesville            15.72      15.68   6 
 28 Puz, Caleb                   Bishop Shana           13.85      15.73   5 
 29 Maumus, Cannon               Bishop Shana           12.88      15.85   5 
 30 Kropiewnicki, Luke           Bishop Shana           18.23      19.17   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kirk, Eric                   Coatesville            22.06      23.46   1 
  2 Sweeney, Steve               Bishop Shana           22.85      24.06   1 
  3 Burgess, Artie               Coatesville            23.65      24.07   1 
  4 Kushner, Michael             W.C. East              23.02      24.52   1 
  5 Ortega, Ricky                Coatesville                       25.11   2 
  6 Cichanowsky, Kyle            W.C. East              24.39      25.35   2 
  7 Kellum, Clayton              Coatesville            24.20      25.75   3 
  8 Miller, Daimere              Coatesville            23.70      25.75   2 
  9 Faix, Peter                  W.C. East              24.64      25.88   3 
 10 Martin, Kyle                 W.C. East              24.44      26.21   2 
 11 Crooms, Ray                  W.C. East              25.04      26.51   3 
 12 Cahoone, Andrew              W.C. East              25.10      27.55   4 
 13 Coron, Harrison              Bishop Shana           24.20      27.63   2 
 14 Williams, Azim               W.C. East              25.14      27.77   4 
 15 Quinn, Conor                 W.C. East              26.84      27.98   4 
 16 Puz, Caleb                   Bishop Shana           25.03      28.08   5 
 17 Tebbens, Max                 Bishop Shana           26.85      28.38   6 
 18 Threadgill, Keshawn          Coatesville            27.22      28.61   5 
 19 Gallagher, Brendan           Bishop Shana           24.97      29.17   5 
 20 Palsgrove, Luke              W.C. East              28.94      29.21   6 
 21 Leonard-Hakim, Justin        W.C. East              26.84      29.65   5 
 22 Callahnan, Thomas            Bishop Shana           24.50      29.81   3 
 23 Paoli, Andrew                Bishop Shana                      30.09   6 
 24 Hilton, Shimon               Bishop Shana           24.78      30.37   4 
 25 Mishra, Aaveg                W.C. East              29.25      30.42   6 
 26 Kelleher, Chris              W.C. East              27.04      30.55   5 
 27 Touring, Luca                W.C. East              29.54      31.05   7 
 28 Capelli, Dan                 W.C. East              29.36      31.35   7 
 29 Butler, Evan                 Bishop Shana           26.50      31.98   6 
 30 Alexander, Mekhi             Coatesville            24.00      35.84   3 
 31 Clark, Kodi                  Coatesville            33.45      39.22   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zink, Rick                   Bishop Shana           52.11      48.93   1 
  2 Carter, Jahmir               Coatesville            53.96      54.49   1 
  3 Crooms, Ray                  W.C. East              54.74      54.53   1 
  4 Miles, Roland                Coatesville            51.59      54.57   1 
  5 Bracken, Aidan               Bishop Shana           56.25      55.45   2 
  6 Brown, C.J                   Coatesville            54.04      55.86   2 
  7 Martin, Kyle                 W.C. East              53.84      56.19   1 
  8 Beard, Jaeden                Coatesville            56.28      57.29   2 
  9 Biesanz, Eric                W.C. East              55.04      58.31   2 
 10 Eaglehouse, Matthew          Bishop Shana         1:02.00      58.46   3 
 11 Quinn, Conor                 W.C. East              58.65      58.90   3 
 12 Dacey, Patrick               Bishop Shana           56.81      59.23   2 
 13 Donahue, Liam                Bishop Shana                    1:00.53   4 
 14 Cahoone, Andrew              W.C. East              55.14    1:01.57   2 
 15 Fader, John                  Bishop Shana         1:02.63    1:01.61   4 
 16 Leonard-Hakim, Justin        W.C. East            1:07.24    1:03.00   4 
 17 Kelleher, Chris              W.C. East              57.65    1:03.29   3 
 18 Evans, Matthew               Coatesville            59.00    1:04.37   3 
 19 Wait, Ethan                  Bishop Shana         1:01.91    1:04.63   3 
 20 Martin, Ian                  W.C. East            1:10.24    1:04.65   4 
 21 Touring, Luca                W.C. East            1:10.24    1:05.58   4 
 22 Zhou, Noah                   W.C. East            1:03.66    1:05.61   3 
 23 Capelli, Dan                 W.C. East            1:10.24    1:06.19   4 
 24 Mishra, Aaveg                W.C. East            1:05.53    1:07.60   4 
 25 Dougherty, Noel              Bishop Shana                    1:07.98   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Penney, Keaton               Bishop Shana         2:02.08    2:12.52   1 
  2 Vasko, Laszlo                W.C. East            2:14.00    2:15.20   1 
  3 Murphy, Sean                 Bishop Shana         2:08.06    2:16.59   1 
  4 Campagna, Joshua             Coatesville          2:09.00    2:17.68   1 
  5 Kelly, Joe                   Coatesville          2:10.96    2:18.15   1 
  6 Makowicz, Noah               Bishop Shana         2:15.61    2:18.97   2 
  7 Doherty, Ryan                Bishop Shana         2:09.20    2:19.35   1 
  8 Krause, Michael              Bishop Shana         2:15.62    2:22.77   2 
  9 Morrice, Camilo              Bishop Shana         2:30.63    2:25.08   2 
 10 Kelly, Mike                  Coatesville          2:25.00    2:27.24   2 
 11 Dunphy, Patrick              Bishop Shana         2:21.19    2:30.15   2 
 12 Moak, Jefferson              W.C. East            2:25.00    2:30.59   1 
 13 Chan, Ethan                  Bishop Shana         2:21.29    2:30.65   2 
 14 Mich, Luke                   Bishop Shana         2:23.57    2:30.70   2 
 15 Hughes, Michael              Bishop Shana                    2:33.07   2 
 16 Amos, Terrance               Coatesville          2:22.00    2:33.39   1 
 17 Smith, Luke                  Bishop Shana         2:16.25    2:33.52   2 
 18 reid, justin                 Coatesville                     2:36.60   1 
 19 Lukens, Henry                Bishop Shana                    2:40.64   2 
 20 maris, matthew               Coatesville                     2:53.78   2 
 21 Parnis, Sam                  W.C. East            3:00.00    3:00.78   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Sean                 Bishop Shana         4:56.68    4:51.87  
  2 Clarke, Matthew              W.C. East            4:39.25    4:54.61  
  3 Vasko, Laszlo                W.C. East            4:50.00    5:00.78  
  4 Corsello, Ryan               Coatesville          4:53.85    5:03.37  
  5 Schubert, Joseph             Bishop Shana         5:23.36    5:19.60  
  6 Kolimago, James              Bishop Shana         5:15.18    5:21.19  
  7 Loeper, Jack                 Bishop Shana         5:00.00    5:22.98  
  8 Criscuolo, Andrew            W.C. East            5:40.00    5:23.50  
  9 Smith, Connor                Bishop Shana         5:10.00    5:27.21  
 10 Reid, Caelen                 Bishop Shana                    5:34.17  
 11 Fortunato, Evan              Bishop Shana         4:54.89    5:37.31  
 12 Moak, Jefferson              W.C. East            5:34.44    5:41.05  
 13 Parnis, Sam                  W.C. East            6:30.00    6:33.11  
 14 Dorman, Logan                Bishop Shana         5:25.00    6:41.18  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGrory, Jonathan            Bishop Shana        10:18.01   11:00.30  
  2 Clarke, Matthew              W.C. East           10:02.73   11:04.25  
  3 Puchalla, Kyle               W.C. East           11:00.00   11:35.77  
  4 Criscuolo, Andrew            W.C. East           11:45.00   11:56.78  
  5 Fox, Alex                    Coatesville         11:59.76   12:08.78  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elters, Jared                Coatesville            14.79      16.42  
  2 Webb, Charlie                W.C. East              15.61      16.80  
  3 Jackson, Anthony             Coatesville            18.13      19.19  
  4 Tenore, Vincent              Coatesville            20.64      20.69  
  5 Terrell, K.T                 Coatesville            19.08      22.18  
  6 Butler, George               Coatesville                       22.82  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webb, Charlie                W.C. East              41.67      43.24  
  2 Ranson, Connor               W.C. East              43.70      43.75  
  3 Elters, Jared                Coatesville            41.75      44.06  
  4 Shields, Justin              Coatesville            47.24      47.63  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coatesville  'A'                                    43.39      43.82  
  2 West Chester East  'A'                              45.97      44.60  
  3 Coatesville  'B'                                    46.39     x47.98  
 -- Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                44.12         DQ  
     1) Zink, Rick                      2) Sweeney, Steve                 
     3) Coron, Harrison                 4) Houser, Alex                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              3:28.00    3:36.98   1 
     1) Yoquinto, Logan                 2) Dacey, Patrick                 
     3) Penney, Keaton                  4) Zink, Rick                     
  2 West Chester East  'A'                            3:38.36    3:40.81   1 
  3 Coatesville  'A'                                  3:35.13    3:49.56   1 
  4 Coatesville  'B'                                  3:40.13   x3:54.21   2 
  5 West Chester East  'B'                            3:48.24   x3:54.62   2 
  6 Coatesville  'C'                                  3:45.13   x4:06.75   2 
  7 West Chester East  'C'                            4:20.00   x4:20.57   2 
  8 West Chester East  'D'                            4:35.00   x4:33.21   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              8:34.00    8:58.46  
     1) McGrory, Jonathan               2) Penney, Keaton                 
     3) Ettien, Jack                    4) Doherty, Ryan                  
  2 Coatesville  'A'                                  8:51.16    9:09.11  
  3 Bishop Shanahan  'B'                              9:07.00  x10:28.90  
     1) Loeper, Jack                    2) Smith, Connor                  
     3) Smith, Luke                     4) Lukens, Sam                    
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kushner, Michael             W.C. East            5-08.00    6-03.00  
  2 Kamara, Ousman               Coatesville          5-06.00    5-10.00  
  3 Hart, Donovan                Coatesville          5-08.00    5-08.00  
  4 Wright, Kenny                Coatesville          5-04.00    5-06.00  
  5 Salome, Robert               Coatesville          5-06.00    5-04.00  
  5 Krause, Nick                 Bishop Shana         5-06.00    5-04.00  
  7 Baggott, Ben                 Bishop Shana         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Naheem                Coatesville         21-10.25   21-07.25  
  2 Kirk, Eric                   Coatesville         22-08.00   20-06.75  
  3 Salome, Robert               Coatesville         17-00.00   18-07.75  
  3 Jackson, Anthony             Coatesville         20-05.50   18-07.75  
  5 Wright, Kenny                Coatesville         17-00.00   18-03.50  
  6 Shirlow, David               W.C. East           17-03.00   18-02.25  
  7 Elters, Jared                Coatesville                    17-11.00  
  8 Morse, Kieran                Coatesville         18-00.00   17-05.75  
  9 Tenore, Vincent              Coatesville         18-05.00   17-04.50  
 10 Wait, Ethan                  Bishop Shana        16-09.50   17-02.75  
 11 Stewart, Abdul               Coatesville         17-08.00   16-06.25  
 12 Cichanowsky, Kyle            W.C. East           19-02.50   15-05.25  
 13 Fader, John                  Bishop Shana        17-08.50   14-08.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Naheem                Coatesville         45-06.25   41-10.00  
  2 Jackson, Anthony             Coatesville         41-07.00   37-04.00  
  3 Tenore, Vincent              Coatesville         37-03.00   36-11.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murray, Matthew              Bishop Shana        46-05.00   45-05.00  
  2 Macon, Nicholas              Bishop Shana        39-06.50   38-08.50  
  3 Santiago, Ricky              Coatesville         40-00.00   38-07.00  
  4 Lemmon-Kishi, Hugh           W.C. East           38-00.00   37-05.00  
  5 Atwell, Matt                 Coatesville         29-11.00   32-07.50  
  6 Lacey, Colin                 Bishop Shana        32-00.00   32-01.50  
  7 Golden, Dylan                W.C. East           36-00.00   32-01.00  
  8 Raimondo, Alex               Coatesville                   J32-01.00  
  9 Andraos, George              W.C. East           35-00.00   31-06.50  
 10 London, Ian                  Coatesville         34-07.25   30-03.00  
 11 Kerr, Dane                   W.C. East           28-08.00   28-02.00  
 12 Riordan, Nicholas            Bishop Shana                   27-04.00  
 13 Cooper, Syncere              W.C. East           27-06.00   26-05.00  
 14 Hewson, Riley                Coatesville         30-00.00   23-09.00  
 14 Quinlan, John                Bishop Shana        35-00.00   23-09.00  
 16 DeShields, Chris             Coatesville         24-00.00   21-01.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raimondo, Alex               Coatesville           116-05     118-03  
  2 Murray, Matthew              Bishop Shana          117-01     115-02  
  3 Golden, Dylan                W.C. East             106-04     107-01  
  4 Lemmon-Kishi, Hugh           W.C. East             110-08      98-10  
  5 Andraos, George              W.C. East              95-00      98-09  
  6 Hewson, Riley                Coatesville            80-03      78-10  
  7 Walton, Jake                 Coatesville            85-00      69-03  
  8 Kerr, Dane                   W.C. East              81-04      61-01  
  9 Cooper, Syncere              W.C. East              75-00      48-00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Aaron                 Coatesville           190-08     169-06  
  2 Ortega, Ricky                Coatesville           183-03     168-11  
  3 Young, Avery                 Coatesville           154-00     147-06  
  4 Dolan, Will                  Bishop Shana          130-07     118-09  
  5 Richardson, Ian              W.C. East             111-09     105-06  
  6 Mayer, Ian                   Coatesville            99-00     105-02  
  7 Paoli, Mathew                Bishop Shana                      95-11  
  8 Wilmer, Matthew              W.C. East             102-08      93-09  
  9 King, Gavin                  Bishop Shana                      91-10  
 10 Murray, Matthew              Bishop Shana                      90-11  
 11 Vassil, Shaun                Bishop Shana           98-05      87-10  
 12 Logue, Daniel                Bishop Shana                      87-06  
 13 Watson, Matthew              W.C. East              86-01      86-09  
 14 Madarasz, Jay                W.C. East              89-10      85-10  
 15 Hart, Darius                 Coatesville            99-00      85-09  
 16 Pimley, Dan                  W.C. East              79-07      85-01  
 17 Pimley, John                 W.C. East              75-00      84-03  
 18 Firenza, Jack                Bishop Shana                      79-01  
 19 Riccione, Cole               W.C. East              80-04      69-07  
 20 Riordan, Nicholas            Bishop Shana                      67-03  
 21 Dougherty, Joseph            Bishop Shana                      65-07  
 22 Dominquez, Antonio           Bishop Shana                      62-00  
 23 Vassil, Peter                Bishop Shana                      50-06  

  Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 36                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                   Coatesville  103.00     38.00 Bishop Shanahan               
               Bishop Shanahan   74.00     56.00 West Chester East             
                   Coatesville  111.00     29.00 West Chester East             
 
                                      Men                                      
                   Coatesville   90.00     49.00 Bishop Shanahan               
               Bishop Shanahan   66.00     61.00 West Chester East             
                   Coatesville   84.00     57.00 West Chester East             

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: