Page 1
Coatesville vs Downingtown East
2 Mile Course
*Scores at Bottom

 
Place No.  Name               School           Time     
===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 
    1  975 Russel Winters     D-EAST           11:10 
    2  955 Jacob Lawson       D-EAST           11:17 
    3  965 Nick Robinson      D-EAST           11:22 
    4  821 Joshua Campagna    Coatesville      11:28 
    5  822 Jahmir Carter      Coatesville      11:28 
    6  826 Ryan Corsello      Coatesville      11:30 
    7  941 Alex Dyba          D-EAST           11:40 
    8  944 Brendan Flynn      D-EAST           11:40 
    9  957 Caiden Leen        D-EAST           11:40 
   10  960 Sean McDonald      D-EAST           11:44 
   11  949 Collin Hickey      D-EAST           12:03 
   12  830 Micah Kranzel      Coatesville      12:03 
   13  973 Jalen Ward         D-EAST           12:13 
   14  950 Atishay Jain       D-EAST           12:17 
   15  974 Max White          D-EAST           12:18 
   16  976 Matthew Wisel      D-EAST           12:19 
   17  962 Ethan Miller       D-EAST           12:34 
   18  947 Jack Hewitt        D-EAST           12:38 
   19  948 Owen Hibshman      D-EAST           12:39 
   20  942 Navid Eghbali      D-EAST           12:41 
   21  828 Alex Fox           Coatesville      12:41 
   22 2467 Aaron Scavuzzo     D-EAST           12:56 
   23  972 Chris Walsh        D-EAST           13:07 
   24  825 Spencer Colon      Coatesville      13:13 
   25  956 Ben Leandri        D-EAST           13:17 
   26  963 Harry Muller       D-EAST           13:21 
   27  820 Terrance Amos      Coatesville      13:23 
   28  959 Stephen Mathis     D-EAST           13:24 
   29  829 Mike Kelly         Coatesville      13:37 
   30  958 Nathanael Marino   D-EAST           13:37 
   31  824 Phillip Clinton    Coatesville      13:42 
   32 2468 James Smith        D-EAST           13:45 
   33  940 Jordan Auxer       D-EAST           13:47 
   34  971 Jake Steinke       D-EAST           13:48 
   35  945 Vincent Giardano   D-EAST           13:49 
   36  967 John Salt          D-EAST           14:07 
   37  954 Billy Lawrie       D-EAST           14:12 
   38  966 Jake Roth          D-EAST           14:22 
   39  943 Stephen Egnaczyk   D-EAST           14:33 
   40  961 Samuel Meyer       D-EAST           14:47 
   41  951 Ethan Judkins      D-EAST           14:48 
   42  970 Connor Sobelewski  D-EAST           14:55 
   43  964 Ethan Robinson     D-EAST           15:13 
   44  946 Srinath Govindaraj D-EAST           15:27 
   45  823 Harrison Chain     Coatesville      17:22 
   46  833 Jackson Okie       Coatesville      19:58 
   47  827 DJ Daller          Coatesville      20:00 

                           Coatesville vs D-EAST

  1.    21  D-EAST           (  11:26    57:09   0:30)
===============================
  1      1  Russel Winters            11:10
  2      2  Jacob Lawson              11:17
  3      3  Nick Robinson             11:22
  4      7  Alex Dyba                 11:40
  5      8  Brendan Flynn             11:40
  6   (  9) Caiden Leen               11:40
  7   ( 10) Sean McDonald             11:44

  2.    38  Coatesville      (  11:50    59:10   1:13)
===============================
  1      4  Joshua Campagna           11:28
  2      5  Jahmir Carter             11:28
  3      6  Ryan Corsello             11:30
  4     11  Micah Kranzel             12:03
  5     12  Alex Fox                  12:41
  6   ( 13) Spencer Colon             13:13
  7   ( 14) Terrance Amos             13:23



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: