Coatesville vs Downingtown East Girls
2 Mile Course
*Scores at bottom

 
Place No.  Name               School           Time     
===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 
    1  816 Sammie Miller      Coatesville      13:12 
    2  932 Charlotte Roumpz   D-EAST           13:49 
    3  817 Leah Moffit        Coatesville      14:01 
    4  937 Corinne Strommer   D-EAST           14:18 
    5  926 Lara McDowell      D-EAST           14:25 
    6  838 Jackie Druecker    D-EAST           14:29 
    7  819 Rebekah Okumura    Coatesville      14:40 
    8  931 Clare Robson       D-EAST           14:47 
    9  933 Kyra Sandercock    D-EAST           14:52 
   10  844 Livia Hibshman     D-EAST           15:12 
   11  922 Adlee LaVerrya     D-EAST           15:34 
   12  925 Mallory McDermott  D-EAST           15:38 
   13  815 Joanna Maris       Coatesville      15:40 
   14  814 Shannon Gemmel     Coatesville      15:57 
   15  818 Gabrielle Okumura  Coatesville      16:02 
   16  812 Kathy Forward      Coatesville      16:03 
   17  923 Jenna Leadbeater   D-EAST           16:10 
   18  837 Thanh-Lan Dinh     D-EAST           16:11 
   19  928 Hannah McGinty     D-EAST           16:26 
   20  927 Madison McEvoy     D-EAST           16:31 
   21  921 Olivia Lambertson  D-EAST           16:35 
   22  845 Nikki Kelsh        D-EAST           16:37 
   23  843 Hope Hessler       D-EAST           16:38 
   24  924 Emily Mastroly     D-EAST           16:40 
   25  840 Katie Floyd        D-EAST           17:08 
   26  810 Lorelei Eberly     Coatesville      17:11 
   27  935 Reilly Shaefer     D-EAST           17:23 
   28  842 Grace Hassing      D-EAST           17:27 
   29  939 Heidi Vogt         D-EAST           17:47 
   30  835 Chloe Baumann      D-EAST           18:06 
   31  839 Rylee Ericson      D-EAST           18:14 
   32  841 Olivia Gulish      D-EAST           18:17 
   33  811 Haley Fedison      Coatesville      19:04 
   34  809 Paige Corsello     Coatesville      19:56 
   35  846 Leah Kleinle       D-EAST           20:19 
   36  847 Rebecca Korsunsky  D-EAST           20:49 
   37  930 Lucia Padilla      D-EAST           21:08 

                           Coatesville vs D-EAST

  1.    25  D-EAST           (  14:22  1:11:48   0:58)
===============================
  1      2  Charlotte Roumpz          13:49
  2      4  Corinne Strommer          14:18
  3      5  Lara McDowell             14:25
  4      6  Jackie Druecker           14:29
  5      8  Clare Robson              14:47
  6   (  9) Kyra Sandercock           14:52
  7   ( 10) Livia Hibshman            15:12

  2.    34  Coatesville      (  14:42  1:13:30   2:45)
===============================
  1      1  Sammie Miller             13:12
  2      3  Leah Moffit               14:01
  3      7  Rebekah Okumura           14:40
  4     11  Joanna Maris              15:40
  5     12  Shannon Gemmel            15:57
  6   ( 13) Gabrielle Okumura         16:02
  7   ( 14) Kathy Forward             16:03



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: