*6 Hour Race was called at 3:40:00 into the race due to weather. Runners were permitted to finish their lap, but not allowed to go back out again*

5k Results
Page 1
THE COVENTRY WOODS TRAIL FESTIVAL - 5K, 10K, 3HR, & 6HR RACES
PRESENTE BY THE CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE
JUNE 10, 2018
Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Div Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= =====
1 3625 Joshua Viarengo 15 1/4 1/12 M M0119 27:03 8:43
2 3581 Gary Nevard 48 1/2 2/12 M M4049 29:58 9:39
3 3592 Andre Rivera 25 1/2 3/12 M M2029 35:10 11:19
4 3600 Kyle Schafsteller 15 2/4 4/12 M M0119 36:15 11:40
5 3521 Paul Fabian 36 1/2 5/12 M M3039 36:16 11:41
6 3593 Julia Ruck 11 1/8 1/18 F F0119 36:59 11:55
7 3588 Rebecca Reinhart 25 1/1 2/18 F F2029 38:31 12:24
8 3519 Cassidy Dunn 18 2/8 3/18 F F0119 39:35 12:45
9 2911 Nikki Owens 47 1/5 4/18 F F4049 40:26 13:01
10 3559 Mark Larson 24 2/2 6/12 M M2029 41:15 13:17
11 3617 John Sullivan 65 1/1 7/12 M M6099 41:20 13:19
12 3525 Tina Ferreira 39 1/3 5/18 F F3039 43:01 13:51
13 3551 Michael Koscho 37 2/2 8/12 M M3039 43:31 14:01
14 2919 Lori Cooper 45 2/5 6/18 F F4049 44:50 14:26
15 2920 Brylie Ketterer 12 3/8 7/18 F F0119 44:51 14:26
16 3540 Lynn Hunter 48 3/5 8/18 F F4049 44:59 14:29
17 3582 Ryan Nevard 10 3/4 9/12 M M0119 45:49 14:45
18 3599 Karl Schafsteller 15 4/4 10/12 M M0119 45:51 14:46
19 3553 Sydney Kuszyk 14 4/8 9/18 F F0119 46:27 14:57
20 3505 Natalie Buzby 14 5/8 10/18 F F0119 47:40 15:21
21 3573 Bonnie Mfarej 67 1/1 11/18 F F6099 49:52 16:04
22 3554 Taylor Kuszyk 17 6/8 12/18 F F0119 51:07 16:28
23 3555 Todd Kuszyk 54 1/1 11/12 M M5059 51:07 16:28
24 3575 April Moore 37 2/3 13/18 F F3039 51:49 16:41
25 3506 Rebecca Buzby 37 3/3 14/18 F F3039 52:15 16:49
26 3594 Zachary Ruck 42 2/2 12/12 M M4049 52:18 16:50
27 2912 Mary Travaglini 44 4/5 15/18 F F4049 54:28 17:32
28 3504 Desarae Buzby 11 7/8 16/18 F F0119 1:05:53 21:13
29 3522 Summerrose Fabian 13 8/8 17/18 F F0119 1:06:12 21:19
30 3538 Theresa Henry 48 5/5 18/18 F F4049 1:06:43 21:29

THE COVENTRY WOODS TRAIL FESTIVAL - 5K, 10K, 3HR, & 6HR RACES
PRESENTE BY THE CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE
JUNE 10, 2018

********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 3593 Julia Ruck 11 36:59 11:55
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 3625 Joshua Viarengo 15 27:03 8:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19
1 9 3519 Cassidy Dunn 18 39:35 12:45
2 17 2920 Brylie Ketterer 12 44:51 14:26
3 21 3553 Sydney Kuszyk 14 46:27 14:57
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19
1 4 3600 Kyle Schafsteller 15 36:15 11:40
2 19 3582 Ryan Nevard 10 45:49 14:45
3 20 3599 Karl Schafsteller 15 45:51 14:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
1 8 3588 Rebecca Reinhart 25 38:31 12:24
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
1 3 3592 Andre Rivera 25 35:10 11:19
2 12 3559 Mark Larson 24 41:15 13:17
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
1 14 3525 Tina Ferreira 39 43:01 13:51
2 36 3575 April Moore 37 51:49 16:41
3 37 3506 Rebecca Buzby 37 52:15 16:49
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
1 5 3521 Paul Fabian 36 36:16 11:41
2 15 3551 Michael Koscho 37 43:31 14:01
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
1 11 2911 Nikki Owens 47 40:26 13:01
2 16 2919 Lori Cooper 45 44:50 14:26
3 18 3540 Lynn Hunter 48 44:59 14:29
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
1 2 3581 Gary Nevard 48 29:58 9:39
2 38 3594 Zachary Ruck 42 52:18 16:50
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
1 34 3555 Todd Kuszyk 54 51:07 16:28
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99
1 27 3573 Bonnie Mfarej 67 49:52 16:04
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99
1 13 3617 John Sullivan 65 41:20 13:19

10k Results
Page 1
THE COVENTRY WOODS TRAIL FESTIVAL - 5K, 10K, 3HR, & 6HR RACES
PRESENTE BY THE CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE
JUNE 10, 2018
Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Div Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= =====
1 2907 Jake Oneill 19 1/2 1/14 M M0119 38:18 6:10
2 3614 Graham Strzelecki 18 2/2 2/14 M M0119 39:50 6:25
3 3523 Ricardo Ferreira 38 1/4 3/14 M M3039 47:10 7:36
4 3595 Jared Rudy 40 1/5 4/14 M M4049 50:46 8:11
5 3567 Jeff Martin 36 2/4 5/14 M M3039 50:47 8:11
6 2918 Jared Viarengo 46 2/5 6/14 M M4049 53:01 8:32
7 3608 Tristan Sharp 34 3/4 7/14 M M3039 53:07 8:33
8 3621 Tara Townsley 40 1/5 1/20 F F4049 55:33 8:57
9 2913 Todd Everett 47 3/5 8/14 M M4049 57:01 9:11
10 3510 Eric Daugherty 52 1/3 9/14 M M5059 57:40 9:17
11 2914 Doug Pollard 46 4/5 10/14 M M4049 59:17 9:33
12 3534 Kendall Hall 50 2/3 11/14 M M5059 1:02:58 10:08
13 3524 Susana Ferreira 44 2/5 2/20 F F4049 1:02:58 10:08
14 3490 Autumn Bair 39 1/6 3/20 F F3039 1:03:40 10:15
15 3576 Deirdre Moyer 41 3/5 4/20 F F4049 1:03:48 10:16
16 2900 Paige Henry 15 1/2 5/20 F F0119 1:04:26 10:23
17 2910 Deborah Mancini 58 1/3 6/20 F F5059 1:04:54 10:27
18 3528 Sydney Fluke 11 2/2 7/20 F F0119 1:05:37 10:34
19 3527 Bryan Fluke 42 5/5 12/14 M M4049 1:05:42 10:35
20 3570 Lauren McCauley 29 1/3 8/20 F F2029 1:09:55 11:15
21 3558 Arielle Larson 24 2/3 9/20 F F2029 1:10:17 11:19
22 3586 Bob Otto 39 4/4 13/14 M M3039 1:13:38 11:51
23 3530 Jessica Golden 31 2/6 10/20 F F3039 1:13:53 11:54
24 3580 Linda Nelsen 60 1/1 11/20 F F6099 1:13:54 11:54
25 3624 Christine Viarengo 46 4/5 12/20 F F4049 1:15:47 12:12
26 3604 Sharon Sein 56 2/3 13/20 F F5059 1:16:07 12:15
27 3562 Lucie Loftus 24 3/3 14/20 F F2029 1:16:10 12:16
28 3616 Michael Strzelecki 54 3/3 14/14 M M5059 1:21:32 13:08
29 3615 Kelly Strzelecki 53 3/3 15/20 F F5059 1:21:32 13:08
30 3566 Andrea Lando 30 3/6 16/20 F F3039 1:21:44 13:10
31 3484 Carrie Adams 43 5/5 17/20 F F4049 1:22:11 13:14
32 3577 Laura Mullin 32 4/6 18/20 F F3039 1:22:46 13:20
33 3626 Jamie Weis 38 5/6 19/20 F F3039 1:27:52 14:09
34 3579 Cathrine Nederostek 33 6/6 20/20 F F3039 1:27:52 14:09

THE COVENTRY WOODS TRAIL FESTIVAL - 5K, 10K, 3HR, & 6HR RACES
PRESENTE BY THE CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE
JUNE 10, 2018

********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 3621 Tara Townsley 40 55:33 8:57
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 2907 Jake Oneill 19 38:18 6:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19
1 90 2900 Paige Henry 15 1:04:26 10:23
2 95 3528 Sydney Fluke 11 1:05:37 10:34
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19
1 10 3614 Graham Strzelecki 18 39:50 6:25
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
1 108 3570 Lauren McCauley 29 1:09:55 11:15
2 109 3558 Arielle Larson 24 1:10:17 11:19
3 119 3562 Lucie Loftus 24 1:16:10 12:16
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
1 85 3490 Autumn Bair 39 1:03:40 10:15
2 113 3530 Jessica Golden 31 1:13:53 11:54
3 132 3566 Andrea Lando 30 1:21:44 13:10
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
1 22 3523 Ricardo Ferreira 38 47:10 7:36
2 29 3567 Jeff Martin 36 50:47 8:11
3 45 3608 Tristan Sharp 34 53:07 8:33
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
1 83 3524 Susana Ferreira 44 1:02:58 10:08
2 86 3576 Deirdre Moyer 41 1:03:48 10:16
3 117 3624 Christine Viarengo 46 1:15:47 12:12
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
1 28 3595 Jared Rudy 40 50:46 8:11
2 43 2918 Jared Viarengo 46 53:01 8:32
3 62 2913 Todd Everett 47 57:01 9:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
1 91 2910 Deborah Mancini 58 1:04:54 10:27
2 118 3604 Sharon Sein 56 1:16:07 12:15
3 131 3615 Kelly Strzelecki 53 1:21:32 13:08
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
1 65 3510 Eric Daugherty 52 57:40 9:17
2 82 3534 Kendall Hall 50 1:02:58 10:08
3 130 3616 Michael Strzelecki 54 1:21:32 13:08
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99
1 114 3580 Linda Nelsen 60 1:13:54 11:54
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99

3 Hour Results
Page 1
THE COVENTRY WOODS TRAIL FESTIVAL - 5K, 10K, 3HR, & 6HR RACES
PRESENTE BY THE CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE
JUNE 10, 2018
Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Div Laps Time
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ==== =======
1 2901 Julie Deery 52 1/3 1/17 F F5059 3 2:40:49 1: 50:59 50:59
2: 52:51 1:43:49
3: 57:00 2:40:49
2 3529 Jonathan Glick 39 1/6 1/20 M M3039 3 2:42:26 1: 53:24 53:24
2: 52:16 1:45:40
3: 56:47 2:42:26
3 3537 John Hasson 28 1/3 2/20 M M2029 3 2:45:25 1: 51:35 51:35
2: 53:52 1:45:27
3: 59:58 2:45:25
4 3623 Mike Vanscoy 45 1/7 3/20 M M4049 3 2:50:27 1: 55:35 55:35
2: 53:04 1:48:39
3: 1:01:49 2:50:27
5 3533 Felicia Haines 31 1/7 2/17 F F3039 3 2:51:28 1: 55:37 55:37
2: 55:34 1:51:10
3: 1:00:18 2:51:28
6 3548 Stephanie Kershner 32 2/7 3/17 F F3039 3 2:55:02 1: 56:37 56:37
2: 57:27 1:54:04
3: 1:00:59 2:55:02
7 2902 Jennifer Matro 36 3/7 4/17 F F3039 3 2:57:03 1: 55:56 55:56
2: 1:01:13 1:57:09
3: 59:54 2:57:03
8 2903 Chris Shelton 33 2/6 4/20 M M3039 3 2:57:03 1: 55:44 55:44
2: 1:00:19 1:56:03
3: 1:01:01 2:57:03
9 3489 Tim Austin 48 2/7 5/20 M M4049 3 2:59:24 1: 53:29 53:29
2: 59:01 1:52:30
3: 1:06:55 2:59:24
10 3513 Richard Davis 25 2/3 6/20 M M2029 2 1:57:43 1: 57:39 57:39
2: 1:00:05 1:57:43
11 3607 Rob Shafer 40 3/7 7/20 M M4049 2 1:58:13 1: 57:50 57:50
2: 1:00:23 1:58:13
12 3547 Justin Kershner 33 3/6 8/20 M M3039 2 1:58:42 1: 56:56 56:56
2: 1:01:46 1:58:42
13 3499 Maggie Bradley 42 1/6 5/17 F F4049 2 2:00:56 1: 58:05 58:05
2: 1:02:51 2:00:56
14 3541 David Iding 51 1/4 9/20 M M5059 2 2:03:05 1: 1:00:10 1:00:10
2: 1:02:56 2:03:05
15 3591 Sandy Renninger 55 2/3 6/17 F F5059 2 2:03:43 1: 1:00:44 1:00:44
2: 1:03:00 2:03:43
16 3601 Ryan Schannauer 37 4/6 10/20 M M3039 2 2:03:48 1: 1:00:08 1:00:08
2: 1:03:41 2:03:48
17 3590 Darren Renninger 52 2/4 11/20 M M5059 2 2:07:47 1: 1:01:51 1:01:51
2: 1:05:56 2:07:47
18 3612 Brian Stoner 45 4/7 12/20 M M4049 2 2:09:12 1: 1:03:26 1:03:26
2: 1:05:47 2:09:12
19 2915 Amy Baker 38 4/7 7/17 F F3039 2 2:09:27 1: 1:05:27 1:05:27
2: 1:04:00 2:09:27
20 3627 Priscilla Welch 34 5/7 8/17 F F3039 2 2:12:08 1: 1:04:17 1:04:17
2: 1:07:52 2:12:08
21 3561 James Littlewood 31 5/6 13/20 M M3039 2 2:12:08 1: 1:04:16 1:04:16
2: 1:07:52 2:12:08
22 3496 Ezgi Bilici 38 6/7 9/17 F F3039 2 2:14:28 1: 1:04:15 1:04:15
2: 1:10:13 2:14:28
23 3492 Dizzy Bautista 42 5/7 14/20 M M4049 2 2:22:13 1: 1:04:55 1:04:55
2: 1:17:19 2:22:13
24 2909 Anna Miglio 29 1/1 10/17 F F2029 2 2:22:45 1: 1:08:22 1:08:22
2: 1:14:24 2:22:45
25 3569 Mike Matkowski 57 3/4 15/20 M M5059 2 2:23:20 1: 1:05:58 1:05:58
2: 1:17:22 2:23:20
26 3568 Michael L Matkowski 26 3/3 16/20 M M2029 2 2:23:34 1: 1:08:47 1:08:47
2: 1:14:48 2:23:34
27 3485 Keilynn Alicea 41 2/6 11/17 F F4049 2 2:27:01 1: 1:12:42 1:12:42
2: 1:14:19 2:27:01
28 3578 Howard Necowitz 44 6/7 17/20 M M4049 2 2:28:17 1: 1:14:11 1:14:11
2: 1:14:07 2:28:17
29 3574 Jennifer Monaco 46 3/6 12/17 F F4049 2 2:39:01 1: 1:16:29 1:16:29
2: 1:22:33 2:39:01
30 3552 Joe Koury 44 7/7 18/20 M M4049 2 2:39:07 1: 1:16:29 1:16:29
2: 1:22:38 2:39:07
31 3609 Lani Sherman 44 4/6 13/17 F F4049 2 2:39:28 1: 1:16:57 1:16:57
2: 1:22:31 2:39:28
32 3501 Rick Brennan 57 4/4 19/20 M M5059 2 2:44:47 1: 1:15:38 1:15:38
2: 1:29:09 2:44:47
33 3628 Jennifer L Withrow 48 5/6 14/17 F F4049 2 2:46:07 1: 1:16:22 1:16:22
2: 1:29:45 2:46:07
34 3539 Jennifer Hernandez 38 7/7 15/17 F F3039 2 2:49:30 1: 1:19:45 1:19:45
2: 1:29:46 2:49:30
35 3610 Robin Smith 56 3/3 16/17 F F5059 2 2:51:54 1: 1:21:27 1:21:27
2: 1:30:28 2:51:54
36 3546 Amy Keich 43 6/6 17/17 F F4049 2 2:53:03 1: 1:21:31 1:21:31
2: 1:31:33 2:53:03
37 3497 Jeffrey Blomquist 33 6/6 20/20 M M3039 1 58:06 1: 58:06 58:06

THE COVENTRY WOODS TRAIL FESTIVAL - 5K, 10K, 3HR, & 6HR RACES
PRESENTE BY THE CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE
JUNE 10, 2018

********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 2901 Julie Deery 52 3 2:40:49 1: 50:59 50:59 2: 52:51 1:43:49
3: 57:00 2:40:49
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 3529 Jonathan Glick 39 3 2:42:26 1: 53:24 53:24 2: 52:16 1:45:40
3: 56:47 2:42:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
1 96 2909 Anna Miglio 29 2 2:22:45 1: 1:08:22 1:08:22 2: 1:14:24 2:22:45
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
1 120 3537 John Hasson 28 3 2:45:25 1: 51:35 51:35 2: 53:52 1:45:27
3: 59:58 2:45:25
2 71 3513 Richard Davis 25 2 1:57:43 1: 57:39 57:39 2: 1:00:05 1:57:43
3 99 3568 Michael L Matkowski 26 2 2:23:34 1: 1:08:47 1:08:47 2: 1:14:48 2:23:34
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
1 130 3533 Felicia Haines 31 3 2:51:28 1: 55:37 55:37 2: 55:34 1:51:10
3: 1:00:18 2:51:28
2 135 3548 Stephanie Kershner 32 3 2:55:02 1: 56:37 56:37 2: 57:27 1:54:04
3: 1:00:59 2:55:02
3 138 2902 Jennifer Matro 36 3 2:57:03 1: 55:56 55:56 2: 1:01:13 1:57:09
3: 59:54 2:57:03
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
1 139 2903 Chris Shelton 33 3 2:57:03 1: 55:44 55:44 2: 1:00:19 1:56:03
3: 1:01:01 2:57:03
2 73 3547 Justin Kershner 33 2 1:58:42 1: 56:56 56:56 2: 1:01:46 1:58:42
3 82 3601 Ryan Schannauer 37 2 2:03:48 1: 1:00:08 1:00:08 2: 1:03:41 2:03:48
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
1 75 3499 Maggie Bradley 42 2 2:00:56 1: 58:05 58:05 2: 1:02:51 2:00:56
2 103 3485 Keilynn Alicea 41 2 2:27:01 1: 1:12:42 1:12:42 2: 1:14:19 2:27:01
3 110 3574 Jennifer Monaco 46 2 2:39:01 1: 1:16:29 1:16:29 2: 1:22:33 2:39:01
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
1 128 3623 Mike Vanscoy 45 3 2:50:27 1: 55:35 55:35 2: 53:04 1:48:39
3: 1:01:49 2:50:27
2 141 3489 Tim Austin 48 3 2:59:24 1: 53:29 53:29 2: 59:01 1:52:30
3: 1:06:55 2:59:24
3 72 3607 Rob Shafer 40 2 1:58:13 1: 57:50 57:50 2: 1:00:23 1:58:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
1 81 3591 Sandy Renninger 55 2 2:03:43 1: 1:00:44 1:00:44 2: 1:03:00 2:03:43
2 133 3610 Robin Smith 56 2 2:51:54 1: 1:21:27 1:21:27 2: 1:30:28 2:51:54
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
1 80 3541 David Iding 51 2 2:03:05 1: 1:00:10 1:00:10 2: 1:02:56 2:03:05
2 83 3590 Darren Renninger 52 2 2:07:47 1: 1:01:51 1:01:51 2: 1:05:56 2:07:47
3 98 3569 Mike Matkowski 57 2 2:23:20 1: 1:05:58 1:05:58 2: 1:17:22 2:23:20
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99

6hr Results

Page 1
THE COVENTRY WOODS TRAIL FESTIVAL - 5K, 10K, 3HR, & 6HR RACES
PRESENTE BY THE CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE
JUNE 10, 2018
Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Div Laps Time
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ==== =======
1 3503 Brock Butler 40 1/13 1/28 M M4049 5 3:39:47 1: 47:44 47:44
2: 42:54 1:30:38
3: 42:37 2:13:14
4: 43:16 2:56:30
5: 43:17 3:39:47
2 2904 Dan Nephin 50 1/5 2/28 M M5059 5 4:07:07 1: 48:53 48:53
2: 49:23 1:38:15
3: 48:36 2:26:51
4: 48:55 3:15:45
5: 51:23 4:07:07
3 3619 Preston Thomas 42 2/13 3/28 M M4049 5 4:24:45 1: 52:19 52:19
2: 53:54 1:46:13
3: 53:02 2:39:14
4: 54:57 3:34:10
5: 50:36 4:24:45
4 3565 Laura Lunardi 43 1/8 1/14 F F4049 5 4:37:01 1: 50:55 50:55
2: 52:27 1:43:21
3: 54:06 2:37:26
4: 57:25 3:34:51
5: 1:02:10 4:37:01
5 3606 Jonnie Shackman 40 3/13 4/28 M M4049 4 3:42:27 1: 56:11 56:11
2: 53:31 1:49:41
3: 54:20 2:44:00
4: 58:27 3:42:27
6 3602 Lisa Schmitter 42 2/8 2/14 F F4049 4 3:48:35 1: 53:31 53:31
2: 56:04 1:49:34
3: 58:51 2:48:25
4: 1:00:10 3:48:35
7 3571 Brandon Mentzer 37 1/7 5/28 M M3039 4 3:52:47 1: 52:57 52:57
2: 56:04 1:49:00
3: 1:01:22 2:50:22
4: 1:02:26 3:52:47
8 3622 Michael Ubaldini 43 4/13 6/28 M M4049 4 3:54:05 1: 56:30 56:30
2: 57:11 1:53:41
3: 58:00 2:51:40
4: 1:02:26 3:54:05
9 2896 Dave Gilbert 39 2/7 7/28 M M3039 4 3:54:37 1: 52:58 52:58
2: 56:36 1:49:34
3: 1:00:18 2:49:52
4: 1:04:45 3:54:37
10 3518 Lynn Drelick 42 3/8 3/14 F F4049 4 3:59:45 1: 53:05 53:05
2: 56:31 1:49:36
3: 1:02:03 2:51:38
4: 1:08:07 3:59:45
11 3520 Andrew Evans 36 3/7 8/28 M M3039 4 4:00:05 1: 50:52 50:52
2: 57:09 1:48:01
3: 59:41 2:47:41
4: 1:12:25 4:00:05
12 2892 Gene Dykes 70 1/2 9/28 M M6099 4 4:04:53 1: 56:10 56:10
2: 59:48 1:55:57
3: 1:04:47 3:00:43
4: 1:04:10 4:04:53
13 3508 Shannon Cowan 43 4/8 4/14 F F4049 4 4:12:20 1: 59:48 59:48
2: 1:03:16 2:03:04
3: 1:04:39 3:07:42
4: 1:04:38 4:12:20
14 3515 Martin Donaldson 50 2/5 10/28 M M5059 4 4:12:24 1: 58:25 58:25
2: 1:02:32 2:00:57
3: 1:02:59 3:03:55
4: 1:08:29 4:12:24
15 3536 Sean Hanson 40 5/13 11/28 M M4049 4 4:14:58 1: 57:30 57:30
2: 1:03:35 2:01:04
3: 1:04:33 3:05:36
4: 1:09:23 4:14:58
16 3500 Troy Brady 53 3/5 12/28 M M5059 4 4:17:09 1: 58:27 58:27
2: 1:00:18 1:58:44
3: 1:01:59 3:00:43
4: 1:16:27 4:17:09
17 3488 Shana Atkins 30 1/4 5/14 F F3039 4 4:17:37 1: 53:46 53:46
2: 58:11 1:51:57
3: 1:09:55 3:01:51
4: 1:15:46 4:17:37
18 3487 Mary Arnold 39 2/4 6/14 F F3039 4 4:17:53 1: 1:00:56 1:00:56
2: 1:02:06 2:03:02
3: 1:04:40 3:07:42
4: 1:10:12 4:17:53
19 3493 Melinda Bautista 41 5/8 7/14 F F4049 4 4:22:39 1: 1:05:43 1:05:43
2: 1:02:38 2:08:20
3: 1:06:13 3:14:33
4: 1:08:07 4:22:39
20 3550 Michael Koehler 36 4/7 13/28 M M3039 4 4:31:03 1: 1:05:45 1:05:45
2: 1:06:45 2:12:29
3: 1:10:41 3:23:09
4: 1:07:54 4:31:03
21 3598 Christine Sandvik 42 6/8 8/14 F F4049 4 4:40:48 1: 1:05:42 1:05:42
2: 1:08:19 2:14:00
3: 1:13:49 3:27:48
4: 1:13:00 4:40:48
22 3572 John Metzger 42 6/13 14/28 M M4049 4 4:56:06 1: 1:01:57 1:01:57
2: 1:12:02 2:13:59
3: 1:18:34 3:32:32
4: 1:23:34 4:56:06
23 3512 Jeffrey Davis 44 7/13 15/28 M M4049 4 5:12:15 1: 1:01:59 1:01:59
2: 1:08:22 2:10:21
3: 1:21:30 3:31:50
4: 1:40:26 5:12:15
24 3583 Matthew O'Donnell 25 1/1 16/28 M M2029 3 2:36:39 1: 48:57 48:57
2: 51:40 1:40:37
3: 56:02 2:36:39
25 3531 Maggie Guterl 37 3/4 9/14 F F3039 3 2:41:06 1: 56:10 56:10
2: 53:11 1:49:20
3: 51:46 2:41:06
26 2814 Dan Flickinger 46 8/13 17/28 M M4049 3 2:56:31 1: 52:23 52:23
2: 56:55 1:49:18
3: 1:07:13 2:56:31
27 3486 Frank Anderson 38 5/7 18/28 M M3039 3 3:05:04 1: 58:06 58:06
2: 1:01:15 1:59:21
3: 1:05:44 3:05:04
28 3596 Todd Sailer 44 9/13 19/28 M M4049 3 3:45:13 1: 59:33 59:33
2: 1:14:33 2:14:05
3: 1:31:09 3:45:13
29 2906 Christian Jarami 59 4/5 20/28 M M5059 3 3:46:11 1: 1:08:49 1:08:49
2: 1:16:25 2:25:13
3: 1:20:58 3:46:11
30 2908 Andrea Rochi 49 7/8 10/14 F F4049 3 3:47:01 1: 1:09:00 1:09:00
2: 1:16:18 2:25:17
3: 1:21:44 3:47:01
31 3560 Rob Leder 47 10/13 21/28 M M4049 3 3:51:29 1: 1:05:31 1:05:31
2: 1:17:39 2:23:10
3: 1:28:19 3:51:29
32 3618 Timothy Tatkovsky 45 11/13 22/28 M M4049 3 4:07:50 1: 1:19:44 1:19:44
2: 1:23:53 2:43:37
3: 1:24:14 4:07:50
33 3549 Kristyann Kiry 44 8/8 11/14 F F4049 3 4:09:59 1: 1:39:23 1:39:23
2: 1:10:46 2:50:09
3: 1:19:51 4:09:59
34 2917 Satish Gudi 39 6/7 23/28 M M3039 3 4:11:02 1: 1:11:14 1:11:14
2: 1:25:56 2:37:09
3: 1:33:53 4:11:02
35 3535 James Halligan 41 12/13 24/28 M M4049 3 4:11:05 1: 1:16:45 1:16:45
2: 1:21:12 2:37:57
3: 1:33:09 4:11:05
36 3585 Donna Ornosky 56 1/2 12/14 F F5059 3 4:27:05 1: 1:25:06 1:25:06
2: 1:34:16 2:59:22
3: 1:27:44 4:27:05
37 3587 Jennifer Papp 35 4/4 13/14 F F3039 3 5:12:19 1: 1:26:18 1:26:18
2: 1:49:49 3:16:07
3: 1:56:13 5:12:19
38 3545 Bruce Keele 51 5/5 25/28 M M5059 2 2:34:42 1: 1:20:18 1:20:18
2: 1:14:25 2:34:42
39 3514 Jim Demsko 45 13/13 26/28 M M4049 2 2:50:38 1: 1:19:02 1:19:02
2: 1:31:36 2:50:38
40 3597 George Sanders 71 2/2 27/28 M M6099 2 3:38:45 1: 1:37:50 1:37:50
2: 2:00:56 3:38:45
41 3620 Elizabeth Toner 51 2/2 14/14 F F5059 2 3:51:22 1: 1:48:18 1:48:18
2: 2:03:04 3:51:22
42 3511 Christopher Davis 39 7/7 28/28 M M3039 1 4:34:51 1: 4:34:51 4:34:51

THE COVENTRY WOODS TRAIL FESTIVAL - 5K, 10K, 3HR, & 6HR RACES
PRESENTE BY THE CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE
JUNE 10, 2018

********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 3565 Laura Lunardi 43 5 4:37:01 1: 50:55 50:55 2: 52:27 1:43:21
3: 54:06 2:37:26 4: 57:25 3:34:51
5: 1:02:10 4:37:01
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 3503 Brock Butler 40 5 3:39:47 1: 47:44 47:44 2: 42:54 1:30:38
3: 42:37 2:13:14 4: 43:16 2:56:30
5: 43:17 3:39:47
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
1 83 3583 Matthew O'Donnell 25 3 2:36:39 1: 48:57 48:57 2: 51:40 1:40:37
3: 56:02 2:36:39
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
1 134 3488 Shana Atkins 30 4 4:17:37 1: 53:46 53:46 2: 58:11 1:51:57
3: 1:09:55 3:01:51 4: 1:15:46 4:17:37
2 135 3487 Mary Arnold 39 4 4:17:53 1: 1:00:56 1:00:56 2: 1:02:06 2:03:02
3: 1:04:40 3:07:42 4: 1:10:12 4:17:53
3 86 3531 Maggie Guterl 37 3 2:41:06 1: 56:10 56:10 2: 53:11 1:49:20
3: 51:46 2:41:06
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
1 117 3571 Brandon Mentzer 37 4 3:52:47 1: 52:57 52:57 2: 56:04 1:49:00
3: 1:01:22 2:50:22 4: 1:02:26 3:52:47
2 119 2896 Dave Gilbert 39 4 3:54:37 1: 52:58 52:58 2: 56:36 1:49:34
3: 1:00:18 2:49:52 4: 1:04:45 3:54:37
3 121 3520 Andrew Evans 36 4 4:00:05 1: 50:52 50:52 2: 57:09 1:48:01
3: 59:41 2:47:41 4: 1:12:25 4:00:05
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
1 114 3602 Lisa Schmitter 42 4 3:48:35 1: 53:31 53:31 2: 56:04 1:49:34
3: 58:51 2:48:25 4: 1:00:10 3:48:35
2 120 3518 Lynn Drelick 42 4 3:59:45 1: 53:05 53:05 2: 56:31 1:49:36
3: 1:02:03 2:51:38 4: 1:08:07 3:59:45
3 130 3508 Shannon Cowan 43 4 4:12:20 1: 59:48 59:48 2: 1:03:16 2:03:04
3: 1:04:39 3:07:42 4: 1:04:38 4:12:20
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
1 137 3619 Preston Thomas 42 5 4:24:45 1: 52:19 52:19 2: 53:54 1:46:13
3: 53:02 2:39:14 4: 54:57 3:34:10
5: 50:36 4:24:45
2 110 3606 Jonnie Shackman 40 4 3:42:27 1: 56:11 56:11 2: 53:31 1:49:41
3: 54:20 2:44:00 4: 58:27 3:42:27
3 118 3622 Michael Ubaldini 43 4 3:54:05 1: 56:30 56:30 2: 57:11 1:53:41
3: 58:00 2:51:40 4: 1:02:26 3:54:05
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
1 138 3585 Donna Ornosky 56 3 4:27:05 1: 1:25:06 1:25:06 2: 1:34:16 2:59:22
3: 1:27:44 4:27:05
2 115 3620 Elizabeth Toner 51 2 3:51:22 1: 1:48:18 1:48:18 2: 2:03:04 3:51:22
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
1 123 2904 Dan Nephin 50 5 4:07:07 1: 48:53 48:53 2: 49:23 1:38:15
3: 48:36 2:26:51 4: 48:55 3:15:45
5: 51:23 4:07:07
2 131 3515 Martin Donaldson 50 4 4:12:24 1: 58:25 58:25 2: 1:02:32 2:00:57
3: 1:02:59 3:03:55 4: 1:08:29 4:12:24
3 133 3500 Troy Brady 53 4 4:17:09 1: 58:27 58:27 2: 1:00:18 1:58:44
3: 1:01:59 3:00:43 4: 1:16:27 4:17:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99
1 122 2892 Gene Dykes 70 4 4:04:53 1: 56:10 56:10 2: 59:48 1:55:57
3: 1:04:47 3:00:43 4: 1:04:10 4:04:53
2 107 3597 George Sanders 71 2 3:38:45 1: 1:37:50 1:37:50 2: 2:00:56 3:38:45

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: