Page 1
                   COVENTRY WOODS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #3
           PRESENTED BY HOKA & THE CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE
                              AUGUST 1, 2015
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Laps Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1  1840 Jack Carmody         17   1/4      1/37   M M1519    1   39:02  6:17   1:   39:02   39:02 
    2  1815 Drew Alansky         16   2/4      2/37   M M1519    1   41:09  6:38   1:   41:09   41:09 
    3  1849 Peter Macnamee       22   1/5      3/37   M M2029    1   41:45  6:44   1:   41:45   41:45 
    4  1829 Sean Barone          16   3/4      4/37   M M1519    1   42:29  6:51   1:   42:29   42:29 
    5  1870 Annie Glodek         16   1/4      1/26   F F1519    1   44:05  7:06   1:   44:05   44:05 
    6  1850 Laura Lundardi       40   1/4      2/26   F F4049    1   47:22  7:38   1:   47:22   47:22 
    7  1814 Tyler Alansky        18   4/4      5/37   M M1519    1   47:30  7:39   1:   47:30   47:30 
    8  1881 Stephen Gross        34   1/11     6/37   M M3039    1   48:53  7:53   1:   48:53   48:53 
    9  1823 Rachel Myhre         10   1/2      3/26   F F0114    1   49:13  7:56   1:   49:13   49:13 
   10  1852 Keith Petyo          31   2/11     7/37   M M3039    1   50:26  8:07   1:   50:26   50:26 
   11  1869 Laura Styer          17   2/4      4/26   F F1519    1   50:32  8:08   1:   50:32   50:32 
   12  1867 Hannah Stolpe        17   3/4      5/26   F F1519    1   50:33  8:09   1:   50:33   50:33 
   13  1822 Maxwell Myhre        12   1/2      8/37   M M0114    1   52:26  8:27   1:   52:26   52:26 
   14  1868 Gene Dykes           67   1/2      9/37   M M6099    1   52:53  8:31   1:   52:53   52:53 
   15  1825 Joe Kindon           28   2/5     10/37   M M2029    1   52:58  8:32   1:   52:58   52:58 
   16  1851 Dan Flickinger       43   1/7     11/37   M M4049    1   54:47  8:49   1:   54:47   54:47 
   17  1808 Josh Roberts         37   3/11    12/37   M M3039    1   54:49  8:50   1:   54:49   54:49 
   18  1858 Matt Skidmore        54   1/6     13/37   M M5059    1   55:01  8:52   1:   55:01   55:01 
   19  1873 Doug Forward         49   2/7     14/37   M M4049    1   55:50  9:00   1:   55:50   55:50 
   20  1855 Theresa Williams     35   1/5      6/26   F F3039    1   56:04  9:02   1:   56:04   56:04 
   21  1866 Melanie Marinaccio   57   1/5      7/26   F F5059    1   56:39  9:08   1:   56:39   56:39 
   22  1861 Kevin Gauger         41   3/7     15/37   M M4049    1   56:50  9:09   1:   56:50   56:50 
   23  1844 Jeff Stamp           39   4/11    16/37   M M3039    1   56:56  9:10   1:   56:56   56:56 
   24  1871 Ana Sokolowski       14   2/2      8/26   F F0114    1   57:03  9:11   1:   57:03   57:03 
   25  1843 Chris Blair          46   4/7     17/37   M M4049    1   58:47  9:28   1:   58:47   58:47 
   26  1809 John Paine           33   5/11    18/37   M M3039    1 1:01:16  9:52   1: 1:01:16 1:01:16 
   27  1828 Andy Lo              47   5/7     19/37   M M4049    1 1:01:42  9:56   1: 1:01:42 1:01:42 
   28  1836 Kyler Love           27   3/5     20/37   M M2029    1 1:01:43  9:56   1: 1:01:43 1:01:43 
   29  1856 Chad Williams        37   6/11    21/37   M M3039    1 1:02:44 10:06   1: 1:02:44 1:02:44 
   30  1813 Kenny Schines        38   7/11    22/37   M M3039    1 1:02:46 10:07   1: 1:02:46 1:02:46 
   31  1831 Kathy Staib          50   2/5      9/26   F F5059    1 1:02:53 10:08   1: 1:02:53 1:02:53 
   32  1802 Donna Ornosky        53   3/5     10/26   F F5059    1 1:03:01 10:09   1: 1:03:01 1:03:01 
   33  1841 Corinne Mancini      20   1/6     11/26   F F2029    1 1:03:17 10:12   1: 1:03:17 1:03:17 
   34  1803 Eric Daugherty       49   6/7     23/37   M M4049    1 1:04:01 10:19   1: 1:04:01 1:04:01 
   35  1847 James Johnson        33   8/11    24/37   M M3039    1 1:05:09 10:30   1: 1:05:09 1:05:09 
   36  1877 Gregory Moore        24   4/5     25/37   M M2029    1 1:05:41 10:35   1: 1:05:41 1:05:41 
   37  1874 Matt Cash            36   9/11    26/37   M M3039    1 1:06:07 10:39   1: 1:06:07 1:06:07 
   38  1878 Niki Carter          35   2/5     12/26   F F3039    1 1:06:12 10:40   1: 1:06:12 1:06:12 
   39  1827 Mary-Rose Wagner     16   4/4     13/26   F F1519    1 1:06:53 10:46   1: 1:06:53 1:06:53 
   40  1839 Jillian Hughes       30   3/5     14/26   F F3039    1 1:07:00 10:47   1: 1:07:00 1:07:00 
   41  1805 James Brackley       45   7/7     27/37   M M4049    1 1:07:29 10:52   1: 1:07:29 1:07:29 
   42  1842 Debbie Mancini       55   4/5     15/26   F F5059    1 1:07:53 10:56   1: 1:07:53 1:07:53 
   43  1846 Amanda Cash          32   4/5     16/26   F F3039    1 1:08:41 11:04   1: 1:08:41 1:08:41 
   44  1838 David Hughes         29   5/5     28/37   M M2029    1 1:08:48 11:05   1: 1:08:48 1:08:48 
   45  1857 Alicia Hare          35   5/5     17/26   F F3039    1 1:10:07 11:18   1: 1:10:07 1:10:07 
   46  1860 Denyne Potts         42   2/4     18/26   F F4049    1 1:11:38 11:32   1: 1:11:38 1:11:38 
   47  1879 Shauna Byrnes        24   2/6     19/26   F F2029    1 1:11:40 11:33   1: 1:11:40 1:11:40 
   48  1863 Patrick Galloway     54   2/6     29/37   M M5059    1 1:13:18 11:48   1: 1:13:18 1:13:18 
   49  1872 Jim Casey            68   2/2     30/37   M M6099    1 1:13:35 11:51   1: 1:13:35 1:13:35 
   50  1864 Nikki Owens          44   3/4     20/26   F F4049    1 1:13:44 11:52   1: 1:13:44 1:13:44 
   51  1859 Jason Tolley         37  10/11    31/37   M M3039    1 1:14:27 11:59   1: 1:14:27 1:14:27 
   52  1876 Ryan Trimble         11   2/2     32/37   M M0114    1 1:14:48 12:03   1: 1:14:48 1:14:48 
   53  1875 Ron Trimble          39  11/11    33/37   M M3039    1 1:14:55 12:04   1: 1:14:55 1:14:55 
   54  1830 Diane Lokey          51   5/5     21/26   F F5059    1 1:17:28 12:29   1: 1:17:28 1:17:28 
   55  1801 John Clark           56   3/6     34/37   M M5059    1 1:18:15 12:36   1: 1:18:15 1:18:15 
   56  1837 John Wandishin       56   4/6     35/37   M M5059    1 1:18:29 12:38   1: 1:18:29 1:18:29 
   57  1880 Bayard Delmott       50   5/6     36/37   M M5059    1 1:20:46 13:00   1: 1:20:46 1:20:46 
   58  1834 Kacie Labik          28   3/6     22/26   F F2029    1 1:30:21 14:33   1: 1:30:21 1:30:21 
   59  1848 Deb Gealy            49   4/4     23/26   F F4049    1 1:31:32 14:44   1: 1:31:32 1:31:32 
   60  1835 Lauren Dvorak        29   4/6     24/26   F F2029    1 1:33:20 15:02   1: 1:33:20 1:33:20 
   61  1826 William Wagner       53   6/6     37/37   M M5059    1 1:37:08 15:38   1: 1:37:08 1:37:08 
   62  1832 Megan Kelly          24   5/6     25/26   F F2029    1 1:52:59 18:11   1: 1:52:59 1:52:59 
   63  1833 Jessica Norris       23   6/6     26/26   F F2029    1 1:52:59 18:11   1: 1:52:59 1:52:59 


                   COVENTRY WOODS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #3
           PRESENTED BY HOKA & THE CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE
                              AUGUST 1, 2015

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1870 Annie Glodek         16    1   44:05  7:06   1:   44:05   44:05 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1840 Jack Carmody         17    1   39:02  6:17   1:   39:02   39:02 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 14
    1    10  1823 Rachel Myhre         10    1   49:13  7:56   1:   49:13   49:13 
    2    25  1871 Ana Sokolowski       14    1   57:03  9:11   1:   57:03   57:03 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 14
    1    14  1822 Maxwell Myhre        12    1   52:26  8:27   1:   52:26   52:26 
    2    85  1876 Ryan Trimble         11    1 1:14:48 12:03   1: 1:14:48 1:14:48 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1    12  1869 Laura Styer          17    1   50:32  8:08   1:   50:32   50:32 
    2    13  1867 Hannah Stolpe        17    1   50:33  8:09   1:   50:33   50:33 
    3    61  1827 Mary-Rose Wagner     16    1 1:06:53 10:46   1: 1:06:53 1:06:53 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1     2  1815 Drew Alansky         16    1   41:09  6:38   1:   41:09   41:09 
    2     4  1829 Sean Barone          16    1   42:29  6:51   1:   42:29   42:29 
    3     8  1814 Tyler Alansky        18    1   47:30  7:39   1:   47:30   47:30 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    44  1841 Corinne Mancini      20    1 1:03:17 10:12   1: 1:03:17 1:03:17 
    2    74  1879 Shauna Byrnes        24    1 1:11:40 11:33   1: 1:11:40 1:11:40 
    3    96  1834 Kacie Labik          28    1 1:30:21 14:33   1: 1:30:21 1:30:21 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     3  1849 Peter Macnamee       22    1   41:45  6:44   1:   41:45   41:45 
    2    16  1825 Joe Kindon           28    1   52:58  8:32   1:   52:58   52:58 
    3    33  1836 Kyler Love           27    1 1:01:43  9:56   1: 1:01:43 1:01:43 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    21  1855 Theresa Williams     35    1   56:04  9:02   1:   56:04   56:04 
    2    60  1878 Niki Carter          35    1 1:06:12 10:40   1: 1:06:12 1:06:12 
    3    62  1839 Jillian Hughes       30    1 1:07:00 10:47   1: 1:07:00 1:07:00 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     9  1881 Stephen Gross        34    1   48:53  7:53   1:   48:53   48:53 
    2    11  1852 Keith Petyo          31    1   50:26  8:07   1:   50:26   50:26 
    3    18  1808 Josh Roberts         37    1   54:49  8:50   1:   54:49   54:49 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     7  1850 Laura Lundardi       40    1   47:22  7:38   1:   47:22   47:22 
    2    73  1860 Denyne Potts         42    1 1:11:38 11:32   1: 1:11:38 1:11:38 
    3    81  1864 Nikki Owens          44    1 1:13:44 11:52   1: 1:13:44 1:13:44 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    17  1851 Dan Flickinger       43    1   54:47  8:49   1:   54:47   54:47 
    2    20  1873 Doug Forward         49    1   55:50  9:00   1:   55:50   55:50 
    3    23  1861 Kevin Gauger         41    1   56:50  9:09   1:   56:50   56:50 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    22  1866 Melanie Marinaccio   57    1   56:39  9:08   1:   56:39   56:39 
    2    39  1831 Kathy Staib          50    1 1:02:53 10:08   1: 1:02:53 1:02:53 
    3    41  1802 Donna Ornosky        53    1 1:03:01 10:09   1: 1:03:01 1:03:01 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    19  1858 Matt Skidmore        54    1   55:01  8:52   1:   55:01   55:01 
    2    78  1863 Patrick Galloway     54    1 1:13:18 11:48   1: 1:13:18 1:13:18 
    3    91  1801 John Clark           56    1 1:18:15 12:36   1: 1:18:15 1:18:15 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99

                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    15  1868 Gene Dykes           67    1   52:53  8:31   1:   52:53   52:53 
    2    80  1872 Jim Casey            68    1 1:13:35 11:51   1: 1:13:35 1:13:35 
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: