5k RESULTS                                                                      Page 1
       THE COVENTRY WOODS TRAIL FESTIVAL - 5K, 10K, 3HR, & 6HR RACES
           PRESENTED BY ALTRA & THE CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE
                               JUNE 11, 2017
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Finish     
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= 
    1   533 April Giumento       42   1/2      1/4    F F4049   36:20 
    2   505 Tyler Billet         13   1/4      1/7    M M0119   37:51 
    3   504 Ryan Billet          42   1/2      2/7    M M4049   37:53 
    4   560 Cory Miller          14   2/4      3/7    M M0119   38:39 
    5   757 Max Barton           13   3/4      4/7    M M0119   41:08 
    6   758 Annalisa Smithson E  35   1/1      2/4    F F3039   51:26 
    7   565 Katie Moss           48   2/2      3/4    F F4049   52:06 
    8   511 Taylor Carpenter     25   1/1      5/7    M M2029   54:12 
    9   570 Brendan Neidig        8   4/4      6/7    M M0119 1:02:29 
   10   572 Matthew Neidig       46   2/2      7/7    M M4049 1:13:27 
   11   569 Abigail Neidig       10   1/1      4/4    F F0119 1:13:27 


       THE COVENTRY WOODS TRAIL FESTIVAL - 5K, 10K, 3HR, & 6HR RACES
           PRESENTED BY ALTRA & THE CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE
                               JUNE 11, 2017

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   533 April Giumento       42   36:20 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   505 Tyler Billet         13   37:51 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    61   569 Abigail Neidig       10 1:13:27 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1     4   560 Cory Miller          14   38:39 
    2     5   757 Max Barton           13   41:08 
    3    29   570 Brendan Neidig        8 1:02:29 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    16   511 Taylor Carpenter     25   54:12 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    11   758 Annalisa Smithson E  35   51:26 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    12   565 Katie Moss           48   52:06 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     3   504 Ryan Billet          42   37:53 
    2    60   572 Matthew Neidig       46 1:13:27 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99

10K Results                                                                      Page 1
       THE COVENTRY WOODS TRAIL FESTIVAL - 5K, 10K, 3HR, & 6HR RACES
           PRESENTED BY ALTRA & THE CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE
                               JUNE 11, 2017
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Finish     
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= 
    1   550 Nicholas Mamrak      22   1/4      1/23   M M2029   47:01 
    2   534 Ernest Glick         34   1/3      2/23   M M3039   48:36 
    3   554 Michael McDonnell    32   2/3      3/23   M M3039   49:42 
    4   579 Angel Rodriguez      27   2/4      4/23   M M2029   52:53 
    5   512 Jennifer Carroll     41   1/6      1/14   F F4049   53:14 
    6   748 Rob Shafer           39   3/3      5/23   M M3039 1:00:46 
    7   530 David Foreman        45   1/8      6/23   M M4049 1:00:49 
    8   585 Jimmy Smucker        29   3/4      7/23   M M2029 1:00:55 
    9   557 Rick McIntyre        60   1/3      8/23   M M6099 1:02:39 
   10   743 Tom Howe             50   1/3      9/23   M M5059 1:02:59 
   11   516 Doug Deets           40   2/8     10/23   M M4049 1:03:39 
   12   567 Cole Mozzone         14   1/2     11/23   M M0119 1:05:20 
   13   515 Michelle Cuata       28   1/2      2/14   F F2029 1:06:49 
   14   559 Amy Miller           37   1/3      3/14   F F3039 1:06:56 
   15   756 Todd Everett         46   3/8     12/23   M M4049 1:07:20 
   16   566 Christina Mozzone    42   2/6      4/14   F F4049 1:07:26 
   17   736 Eric Dougherty       46   4/8     13/23   M M4049 1:07:52 
   18   741 Jason Cooto          42   5/8     14/23   M M4049 1:08:53 
   19   755 Steve Clarke         58   2/3     15/23   M M5059 1:11:04 
   20   584 Scott Shinn          41   6/8     16/23   M M4049 1:11:24 
   21   571 Jennifer Neidig      39   2/3      5/14   F F3039 1:11:52 
   22   545 Lori Ketterer        44   3/6      6/14   F F4049 1:13:01 
   23   546 Norm Kievit          54   3/3     17/23   M M5059 1:15:28 
   24   568 Beverly Munchel-Kie  51   1/3      7/14   F F5059 1:15:29 
   25   749 Paul Makurath        71   2/3     18/23   M M6099 1:16:42 
   26   742 Barb Mongiovi        42   4/6      8/14   F F4049 1:17:01 
   27   539 Christie Gulden-Swe  47   5/6      9/14   F F4049 1:18:17 
   28   735 Gary Stern           65   3/3     19/23   M M6099 1:18:53 
   29   740 Barbara Raifsnider   55   2/3     10/14   F F5059 1:23:21 
   30   752 Ryan Trimble         13   2/2     20/23   M M0119 1:25:10 
   31   751 Ron Trimble          41   7/8     21/23   M M4049 1:25:11 
   32   580 Pam Ruck             46   6/6     11/14   F F4049 1:26:26 
   33   502 Michael Barton       40   8/8     22/23   M M4049 1:26:27 
   34   529 Emily Flook          26   2/2     12/14   F F2029 1:26:38 
   35   525 April Ferree         39   3/3     13/14   F F3039 1:39:54 
   36   556 Patrick McGrath      28   4/4     23/23   M M2029 1:39:55 
   37   582 Sharon Sein          55   3/3     14/14   F F5059 2:04:56 


       THE COVENTRY WOODS TRAIL FESTIVAL - 5K, 10K, 3HR, & 6HR RACES
           PRESENTED BY ALTRA & THE CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE
                               JUNE 11, 2017

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   512 Jennifer Carroll     41   53:14 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   550 Nicholas Mamrak      22   47:01 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    37   567 Cole Mozzone         14 1:05:20 
    2    91   752 Ryan Trimble         13 1:25:10 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    41   515 Michelle Cuata       28 1:06:49 
    2    95   529 Emily Flook          26 1:26:38 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    13   579 Angel Rodriguez      27   52:53 
    2    26   585 Jimmy Smucker        29 1:00:55 
    3    97   556 Patrick McGrath      28 1:39:55 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    42   559 Amy Miller           37 1:06:56 
    2    54   571 Jennifer Neidig      39 1:11:52 
    3    96   525 April Ferree         39 1:39:54 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     8   534 Ernest Glick         34   48:36 
    2     9   554 Michael McDonnell    32   49:42 
    3    22   748 Rob Shafer           39 1:00:46 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    45   566 Christina Mozzone    42 1:07:26 
    2    59   545 Lori Ketterer        44 1:13:01 
    3    75   742 Barb Mongiovi        42 1:17:01 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    24   530 David Foreman        45 1:00:49 
    2    35   516 Doug Deets           40 1:03:39 
    3    44   756 Todd Everett         46 1:07:20 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    66   568 Beverly Munchel-Kie  51 1:15:29 
    2    88   740 Barbara Raifsnider   55 1:23:21 
    3    98   582 Sharon Sein          55 2:04:56 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    32   743 Tom Howe             50 1:02:59 
    2    51   755 Steve Clarke         58 1:11:04 
    3    65   546 Norm Kievit          54 1:15:28 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    30   557 Rick McIntyre        60 1:02:39 
    2    74   749 Paul Makurath        71 1:16:42 
    3    79   735 Gary Stern           65 1:18:53 


3 Hour Results
                                                                      Page 1
       THE COVENTRY WOODS TRAIL FESTIVAL - 5K, 10K, 3HR, & 6HR RACES
           PRESENTED BY ALTRA & THE CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE
                               JUNE 11, 2017
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Laps Time       
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ==== ======= 
    1   746 Ryan Phillips        39   1/7      1/15   M M3039    3 2:29:02   1:   46:30   46:30
                                                                             2:   47:38 1:34:07
                                                                             3:   54:55 2:29:02 
    2   508 Paul Cantagallo      38   2/7      2/15   M M3039    3 2:39:22   1:   51:20   51:20
                                                                             2:   51:50 1:43:09
                                                                             3:   56:13 2:39:22 
    3   577 Josh Roberts         39   3/7      3/15   M M3039    3 2:56:34   1:   54:29   54:29
                                                                             2:   55:25 1:49:54
                                                                             3: 1:06:41 2:56:34 
    4   586 Mike Vanscoy         44   1/4      4/15   M M4049    2 1:55:38   1: 1:00:48 1:00:48
                                                                             2:   54:50 1:55:38 
    5   509 Val Cantagallo       34   4/7      5/15   M M3039    2 1:58:24   1:   59:09   59:09
                                                                             2:   59:15 1:58:24 
    6   541 Andrew Hood          38   5/7      6/15   M M3039    2 2:01:04   1: 1:01:11 1:01:11
                                                                             2:   59:54 2:01:04 
    7   745 Andy Keegan          60   1/1      7/15   M M6099    2 2:04:13   1: 1:00:55 1:00:55
                                                                             2: 1:03:18 2:04:13 
    8   737 Jay Kellogg          46   2/4      8/15   M M4049    2 2:04:13   1: 1:00:36 1:00:36
                                                                             2: 1:03:38 2:04:13 
    9   520 Lynn Drelick         41   1/4      1/8    F F4049    2 2:14:26   1: 1:10:33 1:10:33
                                                                             2: 1:03:53 2:14:26 
   10   537 Joe Guerrera         45   3/4      9/15   M M4049    2 2:16:29   1: 1:05:25 1:05:25
                                                                             2: 1:11:04 2:16:29 
   11   744 Richard Moon         53   1/3     10/15   M M5059    2 2:16:56   1: 1:01:42 1:01:42
                                                                             2: 1:15:14 2:16:56 
   12   532 Kris Garber          37   1/1      2/8    F F3039    2 2:20:22   1: 1:06:58 1:06:58
                                                                             2: 1:13:25 2:20:22 
   13   574 Rebecca Pressman     22   1/2      3/8    F F2029    2 2:22:29   1: 1:08:23 1:08:23
                                                                             2: 1:14:07 2:22:29 
   14   750 David Iding          50   2/3     11/15   M M5059    2 2:28:30   1: 1:13:38 1:13:38
                                                                             2: 1:14:52 2:28:30 
   15   510 Mollie Carpenter     25   2/2      4/8    F F2029    2 2:42:48   1: 1:19:36 1:19:36
                                                                             2: 1:23:12 2:42:48 
   16   527 Thomas Ferrick       32   6/7     12/15   M M3039    2 2:42:52   1: 1:22:00 1:22:00
                                                                             2: 1:20:53 2:42:52 
   17   588 Steven Warren        49   4/4     13/15   M M4049    2 2:47:49   1: 1:17:55 1:17:55
                                                                             2: 1:29:54 2:47:49 
   18   587 Lucinda Warren       48   2/4      5/8    F F4049    2 2:47:49   1: 1:17:55 1:17:55
                                                                             2: 1:29:54 2:47:49 
   19   747 Chris Groppe         52   3/3     14/15   M M5059    2 2:51:59   1: 1:20:48 1:20:48
                                                                             2: 1:31:11 2:51:59 
   20   739 Janine Beidler       40   3/4      6/8    F F4049    2 2:53:31   1: 1:23:29 1:23:29
                                                                             2: 1:30:02 2:53:31 
   21   738 Joanne Patti         59   1/1      7/8    F F5059    2 2:53:32   1: 1:23:28 1:23:28
                                                                             2: 1:30:04 2:53:32 
   22   538 Lisa Guerrera        48   4/4      8/8    F F4049    1 1:15:35   1: 1:15:35 1:15:35 
   23   519 Jesse Drelick        35   7/7     15/15   M M3039    1 1:16:41   1: 1:16:41 1:16:41 


       THE COVENTRY WOODS TRAIL FESTIVAL - 5K, 10K, 3HR, & 6HR RACES
           PRESENTED BY ALTRA & THE CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE
                               JUNE 11, 2017

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   520 Lynn Drelick         41    2 2:14:26   1: 1:10:33 1:10:33   2: 1:03:53 2:14:26 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   746 Ryan Phillips        39    3 2:29:02   1:   46:30   46:30   2:   47:38 1:34:07
                                                   3:   54:55 2:29:02 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    68   574 Rebecca Pressman     22    2 2:22:29   1: 1:08:23 1:08:23   2: 1:14:07 2:22:29 
    2    86   510 Mollie Carpenter     25    2 2:42:48   1: 1:19:36 1:19:36   2: 1:23:12 2:42:48 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    66   532 Kris Garber          37    2 2:20:22   1: 1:06:58 1:06:58   2: 1:13:25 2:20:22 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    79   508 Paul Cantagallo      38    3 2:39:22   1:   51:20   51:20   2:   51:50 1:43:09
                                                         3:   56:13 2:39:22 
    2   100   577 Josh Roberts         39    3 2:56:34   1:   54:29   54:29   2:   55:25 1:49:54
                                                         3: 1:06:41 2:56:34 
    3    52   509 Val Cantagallo       34    2 1:58:24   1:   59:09   59:09   2:   59:15 1:58:24 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    90   587 Lucinda Warren       48    2 2:47:49   1: 1:17:55 1:17:55   2: 1:29:54 2:47:49 
    2    93   739 Janine Beidler       40    2 2:53:31   1: 1:23:29 1:23:29   2: 1:30:02 2:53:31 
    3    36   538 Lisa Guerrera        48    1 1:15:35   1: 1:15:35 1:15:35 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    51   586 Mike Vanscoy         44    2 1:55:38   1: 1:00:48 1:00:48   2:   54:50 1:55:38 
    2    56   737 Jay Kellogg          46    2 2:04:13   1: 1:00:36 1:00:36   2: 1:03:38 2:04:13 
    3    64   537 Joe Guerrera         45    2 2:16:29   1: 1:05:25 1:05:25   2: 1:11:04 2:16:29 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    94   738 Joanne Patti         59    2 2:53:32   1: 1:23:28 1:23:28   2: 1:30:04 2:53:32 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    65   744 Richard Moon         53    2 2:16:56   1: 1:01:42 1:01:42   2: 1:15:14 2:16:56 
    2    73   750 David Iding          50    2 2:28:30   1: 1:13:38 1:13:38   2: 1:14:52 2:28:30 
    3    91   747 Chris Groppe         52    2 2:51:59   1: 1:20:48 1:20:48   2: 1:31:11 2:51:59 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    55   745 Andy Keegan          60    2 2:04:13   1: 1:00:55 1:00:55   2: 1:03:18 2:04:13 

6 Hour Results
                                                                      Page 1
       THE COVENTRY WOODS TRAIL FESTIVAL - 5K, 10K, 3HR, & 6HR RACES
           PRESENTED BY ALTRA & THE CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE
                               JUNE 11, 2017
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Laps Time       
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ==== ======= 
    1   526 Eric Ferree          39   1/9      1/18   M M3039    5 4:41:39   1:   53:39   53:39
                                                                             2:   51:45 1:45:24
                                                                             3:   54:06 2:39:29
                                                                             4:   57:10 3:36:38
                                                                             5: 1:05:01 4:41:39 
    2   544 Erin Kelman          40   1/5      2/18   M M4049    5 5:05:35   1:   57:47   57:47
                                                                             2:   57:13 1:55:00
                                                                             3:   59:20 2:54:19
                                                                             4: 1:06:58 4:01:16
                                                                             5: 1:04:19 5:05:35 
    3   513 Craig Coleman        45   2/5      3/18   M M4049    5 5:06:38   1:   58:37   58:37
                                                                             2:   57:56 1:56:33
                                                                             3:   58:33 2:55:06
                                                                             4: 1:02:08 3:57:13
                                                                             5: 1:09:25 5:06:38 
    4   589 Michael Watt         28   1/1      4/18   M M2029    4 4:27:42   1: 1:03:23 1:03:23
                                                                             2:   59:20 2:02:43
                                                                             3: 1:08:42 3:11:24
                                                                             4: 1:16:18 4:27:42 
    5   590 Adam Weiser          38   2/9      5/18   M M3039    4 4:55:45   1: 1:05:23 1:05:23
                                                                             2: 1:04:39 2:10:01
                                                                             3: 1:15:50 3:25:51
                                                                             4: 1:29:54 4:55:45 
    6   503 Mindy Bautista       40   1/4      1/11   F F4049    4 5:07:33   1: 1:15:17 1:15:17
                                                                             2: 1:14:00 2:29:17
                                                                             3: 1:17:14 3:46:30
                                                                             4: 1:21:04 5:07:33 
    7   548 Betsy Lyons          37   1/6      2/11   F F3039    4 5:13:16   1: 1:13:27 1:13:27
                                                                             2: 1:19:41 2:33:08
                                                                             3: 1:21:07 3:54:15
                                                                             4: 1:19:01 5:13:16 
    8   518 Martin Donaldson     49   3/5      6/18   M M4049    4 5:17:21   1: 1:11:52 1:11:52
                                                                             2: 1:13:48 2:25:39
                                                                             3: 1:19:48 3:45:27
                                                                             4: 1:31:55 5:17:21 
    9   523 John Farmer          38   3/9      7/18   M M3039    4 5:25:50   1: 1:16:33 1:16:33
                                                                             2: 1:24:39 2:41:11
                                                                             3: 1:34:52 4:16:03
                                                                             4: 1:09:47 5:25:50 
   10   578 Andrea Rodi          48   2/4      3/11   F F4049    4 5:33:31   1: 1:12:50 1:12:50
                                                                             2: 1:15:40 2:28:29
                                                                             3: 1:25:36 3:54:05
                                                                             4: 1:39:27 5:33:31 
   11   543 Christian Jarani     58   1/3      8/18   M M5059    4 5:35:28   1: 1:12:57 1:12:57
                                                                             2: 1:15:52 2:28:48
                                                                             3: 1:26:02 3:54:49
                                                                             4: 1:40:39 5:35:28 
   12   581 Gary Russell         41   4/5      9/18   M M4049    4 5:40:24   1: 1:16:39 1:16:39
                                                                             2: 1:11:41 2:28:19
                                                                             3: 1:29:17 3:57:36
                                                                             4: 1:42:49 5:40:24 
   13   531 Kurt Foster          39   4/9     10/18   M M3039    3 3:18:12   1: 1:03:18 1:03:18
                                                                             2: 1:02:03 2:05:20
                                                                             3: 1:12:52 3:18:12 
   14   549 Johnny Lyons         34   5/9     11/18   M M3039    3 3:27:06   1: 1:05:41 1:05:41
                                                                             2: 1:07:34 2:13:15
                                                                             3: 1:13:51 3:27:06 
   15   553 Joe Maskalis         36   6/9     12/18   M M3039    3 4:03:50   1: 1:04:53 1:04:53
                                                                             2: 1:17:02 2:21:55
                                                                             3: 1:41:55 4:03:50 
   16   547 Stephanie Law        33   2/6      4/11   F F3039    3 4:03:50   1: 1:12:44 1:12:44
                                                                             2: 1:16:12 2:28:56
                                                                             3: 1:34:55 4:03:50 
   17   561 Ashley Milone        35   3/6      5/11   F F3039    3 4:08:29   1: 1:16:04 1:16:04
                                                                             2: 1:25:30 2:41:34
                                                                             3: 1:26:56 4:08:29 
   18   517 Heather Donahue      41   3/4      6/11   F F4049    3 4:08:29   1: 1:16:04 1:16:04
                                                                             2: 1:25:30 2:41:33
                                                                             3: 1:26:56 4:08:29 
   19   524 Tiff Farmer          37   4/6      7/11   F F3039    3 4:16:23   1: 1:16:33 1:16:33
                                                                             2: 1:25:01 2:41:34
                                                                             3: 1:34:49 4:16:23 
   20   754 Satish Gudi          38   7/9     13/18   M M3039    3 4:19:35   1: 1:12:13 1:12:13
                                                                             2: 1:28:34 2:40:47
                                                                             3: 1:38:49 4:19:35 
   21   500 Karl Ahlswede        56   2/3     14/18   M M5059    3 4:23:52   1: 1:21:59 1:21:59
                                                                             2: 1:20:51 2:42:49
                                                                             3: 1:41:03 4:23:52 
   22   552 Matthew Markulik     35   8/9     15/18   M M3039    3 5:24:23   1: 1:20:29 1:20:29
                                                                             2: 1:34:55 2:55:24
                                                                             3: 2:28:59 5:24:23 
   23   551 Jessica Markulik     34   5/6      8/11   F F3039    3 5:24:25   1: 1:20:32 1:20:32
                                                                             2: 1:34:56 2:55:27
                                                                             3: 2:28:58 5:24:25 
   24   555 Andrew McDowell      50   3/3     16/18   M M5059    2 2:07:21   1: 1:02:54 1:02:54
                                                                             2: 1:04:27 2:07:21 
   25   521 Alan Dyke            39   9/9     17/18   M M3039    2 2:22:54   1: 1:09:59 1:09:59
                                                                             2: 1:12:55 2:22:54 
   26   506 Josh Binstead        43   5/5     18/18   M M4049    2 2:53:28   1: 1:21:13 1:21:13
                                                                             2: 1:32:15 2:53:28 
   27   514 Katie Corradini      33   6/6      9/11   F F3039    2 2:55:45   1: 1:22:23 1:22:23
                                                                             2: 1:33:23 2:55:45 
   28   583 Nicole Shaw-Binstea  43   4/4     10/11   F F4049    2 4:12:33   1: 1:50:45 1:50:45
                                                                             2: 2:21:49 4:12:33 
   29   753 Patricia San Andres  51   1/1     11/11   F F5059    2 4:13:25   1: 2:06:31 2:06:31
                                                                             2: 2:06:55 4:13:25 


       THE COVENTRY WOODS TRAIL FESTIVAL - 5K, 10K, 3HR, & 6HR RACES
           PRESENTED BY ALTRA & THE CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE
                               JUNE 11, 2017

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   503 Mindy Bautista       40    4 5:07:33   1: 1:15:17 1:15:17   2: 1:14:00 2:29:17
                                                   3: 1:17:14 3:46:30   4: 1:21:04 5:07:33 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   526 Eric Ferree          39    5 4:41:39   1:   53:39   53:39   2:   51:45 1:45:24
                                                   3:   54:06 2:39:29   4:   57:10 3:36:38
                                                   5: 1:05:01 4:41:39 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    87   589 Michael Watt         28    4 4:27:42   1: 1:03:23 1:03:23   2:   59:20 2:02:43
                                                         3: 1:08:42 3:11:24   4: 1:16:18 4:27:42 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    93   548 Betsy Lyons          37    4 5:13:16   1: 1:13:27 1:13:27   2: 1:19:41 2:33:08
                                                         3: 1:21:07 3:54:15   4: 1:19:01 5:13:16 
    2    78   547 Stephanie Law        33    3 4:03:50   1: 1:12:44 1:12:44   2: 1:16:12 2:28:56
                                                         3: 1:34:55 4:03:50 
    3    79   561 Ashley Milone        35    3 4:08:29   1: 1:16:04 1:16:04   2: 1:25:30 2:41:34
                                                         3: 1:26:56 4:08:29 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    89   590 Adam Weiser          38    4 4:55:45   1: 1:05:23 1:05:23   2: 1:04:39 2:10:01
                                                         3: 1:15:50 3:25:51   4: 1:29:54 4:55:45 
    2    97   523 John Farmer          38    4 5:25:50   1: 1:16:33 1:16:33   2: 1:24:39 2:41:11
                                                         3: 1:34:52 4:16:03   4: 1:09:47 5:25:50 
    3    75   531 Kurt Foster          39    3 3:18:12   1: 1:03:18 1:03:18   2: 1:02:03 2:05:20
                                                         3: 1:12:52 3:18:12 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    98   578 Andrea Rodi          48    4 5:33:31   1: 1:12:50 1:12:50   2: 1:15:40 2:28:29
                                                         3: 1:25:36 3:54:05   4: 1:39:27 5:33:31 
    2    80   517 Heather Donahue      41    3 4:08:29   1: 1:16:04 1:16:04   2: 1:25:30 2:41:33
                                                         3: 1:26:56 4:08:29 
    3    81   583 Nicole Shaw-Binstea  43    2 4:12:33   1: 1:50:45 1:50:45   2: 2:21:49 4:12:33 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    90   544 Erin Kelman          40    5 5:05:35   1:   57:47   57:47   2:   57:13 1:55:00
                                                         3:   59:20 2:54:19   4: 1:06:58 4:01:16
                                                         5: 1:04:19 5:05:35 
    2    91   513 Craig Coleman        45    5 5:06:38   1:   58:37   58:37   2:   57:56 1:56:33
                                                         3:   58:33 2:55:06   4: 1:02:08 3:57:13
                                                         5: 1:09:25 5:06:38 
    3    94   518 Martin Donaldson     49    4 5:17:21   1: 1:11:52 1:11:52   2: 1:13:48 2:25:39
                                                         3: 1:19:48 3:45:27   4: 1:31:55 5:17:21 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    82   753 Patricia San Andres  51    2 4:13:25   1: 2:06:31 2:06:31   2: 2:06:55 4:13:25 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    99   543 Christian Jarani     58    4 5:35:28   1: 1:12:57 1:12:57   2: 1:15:52 2:28:48
                                                         3: 1:26:02 3:54:49   4: 1:40:39 5:35:28 
    2    85   500 Karl Ahlswede        56    3 4:23:52   1: 1:21:59 1:21:59   2: 1:20:51 2:42:49
                                                         3: 1:41:03 4:23:52 
    3    55   555 Andrew McDowell      50    2 2:07:21   1: 1:02:54 1:02:54   2: 1:04:27 2:07:21 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: