COVENTRY WOODS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #1 10K RESULTS
           PRESENTED BY HOKA & THE CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE
                               MAY 15, 2016
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1   975  Joshua Sutterfield  23   1/2      1/53   M M2029   39:09  6:19 
    2   935  Tyler Alansky       19   1/3      2/53   M M1519   39:11  6:19 
    3   934  Drew Alansky        17   2/3      3/53   M M1519   39:17  6:20 
    4  1916 Nolan Pernia         16   3/3      4/53   M M1519   40:56  6:36 
    5  1905 Debek Schultz        37   1/11     5/53   M M3039   41:03  6:37 
    6  1901 Keith Castner        34   2/11     6/53   M M3039   41:06  6:37 
    7  1902 Phil Dick            34   3/11     7/53   M M3039   42:04  6:47 
    8  1906 Scott Brockett       52   1/18     8/53   M M5059   42:13  6:48 
    9   990  David Wiechecki     54   2/18     9/53   M M5059   42:32  6:51 
   10  1918 Andrew MacNeill      34   4/11    10/53   M M3039   42:44  6:53 
   11   958  Frank Leiter        43   1/12    11/53   M M4049   42:47  6:54 
   12   938  Greg Cauller        56   3/18    12/53   M M5059   42:56  6:55 
   13   960 Laura Lunardi        41   1/13     1/34   F F4049   43:59  7:05 
   14  1903 Keith Crispin        49   2/12    13/53   M M4049   44:32  7:11 
   15   997  Allison Ostland     37   1/4      2/34   F F3039   44:34  7:11 
   16  1917 Robert Reynolds      59   4/18    14/53   M M5059   45:47  7:23 
   17   994  Rachel Myhre        11   1/1      3/34   F F0114   46:24  7:29 
   18  1923 Stephen Gross        35   5/11    15/53   M M3039   46:44  7:32 
   19   941  Gene Dykes          68   1/4     16/53   M M6099   46:56  7:34 
   20  1920 Nick Simonetti       58   5/18    17/53   M M5059   47:04  7:35 
   21   970  Josh Roberts        38   6/11    18/53   M M3039   47:12  7:36 
   22  1913 Tom Steenramer       57   6/18    19/53   M M5059   47:22  7:38 
   23   995  David Moen          36   7/11    20/53   M M3039   47:46  7:42 
   24   983  Rachel Wise         30   2/4      4/34   F F3039   48:11  7:46 
   25   951  John Hibbs          62   2/4     21/53   M M6099   48:13  7:46 
   26   954  Andrew Horning      40   3/12    22/53   M M4049   48:56  7:53 
   27  1889  Allie Sibole        23   1/3      5/34   F F2029   50:32  8:08 
   28   942  Wade Esbeshade      40   4/12    23/53   M M4049   50:38  8:09 
   29   999  Lorraine Jasper     54   1/10     6/34   F F5059   50:54  8:12 
   30   996  Lisa Jalot          45   2/13     7/34   F F4049   50:57  8:12 
   31   968  Keith Petyo         32   8/11    24/53   M M3039   51:03  8:13 
   32   936  Geoff Ball          39   9/11    25/53   M M3039   51:06  8:14 
   33   998  Chuck Simpson       45   5/12    26/53   M M4049   51:11  8:15 
   34   940  Craig Dombrosky     57   7/18    27/53   M M5059   51:33  8:18 
   35  1910 Mike Reddy           54   8/18    28/53   M M5059   51:35  8:19 
   36  1922 Thomas Chobot        60   3/4     29/53   M M6099   51:49  8:21 
   37  1882  Tara Smith          44   3/13     8/34   F F4049   52:02  8:23 
   38  1890  Cheryl Settle       40   4/13     9/34   F F4049   53:48  8:40 
   39   993  Max Myhre           13   1/2     30/53   M M0114   54:02  8:42 
   40   984 Kristi Goodwin       33   3/4     10/34   F F3039   54:45  8:49 
   41  1915 Heidi Pernia         47   5/13    11/34   F F4049   55:00  8:52 
   42  1911 Gary Davidson        50   9/18    31/53   M M5059   55:39  8:58 
   43  1883  Betsy Stewart       52   2/10    12/34   F F5059   55:59  9:01 
   44   986  Bruce McLaughlin    57  10/18    32/53   M M5059   56:24  9:05 
   45  1887 Carol Giampietro     57   3/10    13/34   F F5059   56:29  9:06 
   46  1924 Christine Kelley     55   4/10    14/34   F F5059   57:02  9:11 
   47  1914 Istvan Nagy          55  11/18    33/53   M M5059   57:17  9:14 
   48   946  Brian Forsyth       48   6/12    34/53   M M4049   58:09  9:22 
   49  1919 Patricia Addis-Huds  50   5/10    15/34   F F5059   58:11  9:22 
   50  1909 Pat Gouker                        35/53   M         58:15  9:23 
   51   967  Denise Pangborn     48   6/13    16/34   F F4049   58:31  9:26 
   52   943  Alex Estrada        54  12/18    36/53   M M5059   59:58  9:40 
   53   961  Corinne Mancini     21   2/3     17/34   F F2029 1:00:42  9:47 
   54  1912 Steve Clarke         57  13/18    37/53   M M5059 1:00:43  9:47 
   55   972  Karl Russek         48   7/12    38/53   M M4049 1:00:56  9:49 
   56   981  Corinne Walden      26   3/3     18/34   F F2029 1:01:19  9:53 
   57  1904 Eric Dougherty       45   8/12    39/53   M M4049 1:01:33  9:55 
   58   991  Robert Zmirich      58  14/18    40/53   M M5059 1:01:42  9:56 
   59   982 Patrick Walden       28   2/2     41/53   M M2029 1:02:01  9:59 
   60   992  Joe Myhre           43   9/12    42/53   M M4049 1:02:10 10:01 
   61  1908 Michael Borish       62   4/4     43/53   M M6099 1:02:23 10:03 
   62   955  Gary Kellon         40  10/12    44/53   M M4049 1:02:32 10:04 
   63   985 Matthew Skidmore     55  15/18    45/53   M M5059 1:04:07 10:20 
   64   957  Kimberly Lee        50   6/10    19/34   F F5059 1:04:45 10:26 
   65  1907 Lani Sherman         42   7/13    20/34   F F4049 1:04:58 10:28 
   66   962  Debbie Mancini      55   7/10    21/34   F F5059 1:07:21 10:51 
   67   956  Donna Kindig        46   8/13    22/34   F F4049 1:07:30 10:52 
   68   969  Denyne Potts        43   9/13    23/34   F F4049 1:08:56 11:06 
   69   939  John Clark          57  16/18    46/53   M M5059 1:09:44 11:14 
   70   977  Jason Tolley        38  10/11    47/53   M M3039 1:09:48 11:14 
   71   971  Aneesa Romans       31   4/4     24/34   F F3039 1:09:51 11:15 
   72   963  Theresa Mays        54   8/10    25/34   F F5059 1:10:38 11:23 
   73   947  Jennifer Forsyth    47  10/13    26/34   F F4049 1:11:17 11:29 
   74   966  Andrea Olock        52   9/10    27/34   F F5059 1:11:52 11:34 
   75  1892  Patrick Galloway    55  17/18    48/53   M M5059 1:11:55 11:35 
   76   979  Ryan Trimble        12   2/2     49/53   M M0114 1:14:28 12:00 
   77   978  Ron Trimble         40  11/12    50/53   M M4049 1:14:38 12:01 
   78   949  Diane Hardies       70   1/3     28/34   F F6099 1:17:40 12:30 
   79  1888  Donald Myers        45  12/12    51/53   M M4049 1:20:11 12:55 
   80  1921 Joseph Hoyer         36  11/11    52/53   M M3039 1:20:35 12:59 
   81   953  Shelley Hill        60   2/3     29/34   F F6099 1:20:37 12:59 
   82   959  Kristine Longshore  48  11/13    30/34   F F4049 1:20:49 13:01 
   83   937  Barabra Brynko      62   3/3     31/34   F F6099 1:22:55 13:21 
   84  1891  Luisa Rodriguez     44  12/13    32/34   F F4049 1:24:05 13:32 
   85  1885  Tanya Otto          43  13/13    33/34   F F4049 1:27:11 14:02 
   86  1886  Chuck Campbell      59  18/18    53/53   M M5059 1:27:13 14:03 
   87   976  Mellissa Thompson   51  10/10    34/34   F F5059 1:43:20 16:38 


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: