Page 1
                   COVENTRY WOODS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #1
           PRESENTED BY HOKA & THE CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE
                               MAY 17, 2015
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1  4117 Jake O'Neill         16   1/4      1/37   M M1519   40:26  6:31 
    2  4481 Drew Alansky         16   2/4      2/37   M M1519   41:21  6:40 
    3  4367 Jesse Breeden        40   1/7      3/37   M M4049   44:22  7:09 
    4  4100 Bob Rimkis           54   1/7      4/37   M M5059   45:14  7:17 
    5  4482 Laura Lunardi        40   1/7      1/25   F F4049   45:58  7:24 
    6  4480 Tyler Alansky        18   3/4      5/37   M M1519   46:20  7:28 
    7  4452 Ed Ruppet            41   2/7      6/37   M M4049   47:47  7:42 
    8  4478 Dan Flickinger       43   3/7      7/37   M M4049   49:15  7:56 
    9  4396 Courtney Whitmoyer   25   1/4      2/25   F F2029   49:28  7:58 
   10  4445 Chris Blair          46   4/7      8/37   M M4049   51:47  8:21 
   11  4453 Keith Petyo          31   1/11     9/37   M M3039   52:43  8:30 
   12  4006 Jack Crossen         16   4/4     10/37   M M1519   52:48  8:30 
   13  4099 Rachel Myhre         10   1/1      3/25   F F0114   53:13  8:34 
   14  4354 John Groth           42   5/7     11/37   M M4049   54:07  8:43 
   15  4374 Joe Kindon           28   1/2     12/37   M M2029   55:29  8:56 
   16  4118 Keith Liebert        61   1/3     13/37   M M6099   55:35  8:57 
   17  4339 Wade Esbenshade      39   2/11    14/37   M M3039   56:01  9:01 
   18  4047 Rachel Satterthwait  17   1/2      4/25   F F1519   56:07  9:02 
   19  4345 Todd Everett         44   6/7     15/37   M M4049   56:37  9:07 
   20  4358 Melanie Marinaccio   57   1/3      5/25   F F5059   56:59  9:11 
   21  4350 Maxwell Myhre        12   1/3     16/37   M M0114   57:17  9:14 
   22  4060 Gavin Doyle          10   2/3     17/37   M M0114   57:48  9:19 
   23  4455 Danielle Neathery    32   1/7      6/25   F F3039   57:50  9:19 
   24  4466 John Paine           33   3/11    18/37   M M3039   58:16  9:23 
   25  4477 Bruce McLaughlin     57   2/7     19/37   M M5059   58:29  9:25 
   26  4449 Matt Skidmore        54   3/7     20/37   M M5059   58:31  9:26 
   27  4336 Richard Niemeyer     33   4/11    21/37   M M3039 1:00:47  9:47 
   28  4463 Russell Bozenhard    38   5/11    22/37   M M3039 1:00:52  9:48 
   29  4469 Ryan Trimble         11   3/3     23/37   M M0114 1:01:05  9:50 
   30  4470 Luke Murry           24   2/2     24/37   M M2029 1:01:43  9:56 
   31  4116 Lisa Diberardinis    38   2/7      7/25   F F3039 1:01:50  9:58 
   32  4444 Theresa Williams     35   3/7      8/25   F F3039 1:02:41 10:06 
   33  4446 Chad Williams        37   6/11    25/37   M M3039 1:02:43 10:06 
   34  4361 Felicity Groth       41   2/7      9/25   F F4049 1:04:25 10:23 
   35  4457 Donna Ornosky        53   2/3     10/25   F F5059 1:05:22 10:32 
   36  4101 Emily Doyle          32   4/7     11/25   F F3039 1:05:33 10:33 
   37  4454 James Neathery       32   7/11    26/37   M M3039 1:05:36 10:34 
   38  4352 Michael Borish       61   2/3     27/37   M M6099 1:06:24 10:42 
   39  4479 Thomas Graczyk       39   8/11    28/37   M M3039 1:06:35 10:43 
   40  4450 Jason Tolley         37   9/11    29/37   M M3039 1:07:15 10:50 
   41  4373 Stephanie Konnick    26   2/4     12/25   F F2029 1:07:18 10:50 
   42  4362 Jim O'Neill          52   4/7     30/37   M M5059 1:07:20 10:51 
   43  4475 Ted Hardies          70   3/3     31/37   M M6099 1:09:11 11:09 
   44  4473 Kristine Sprage      41   3/7     13/25   F F4049 1:09:51 11:15 
   45  4341 Maryrose Wagner      16   2/2     14/25   F F1519 1:11:16 11:29 
   46  4459 James Brackley       45   7/7     32/37   M M4049 1:11:39 11:32 
   47  4448 Alicia Hare          35   5/7     15/25   F F3039 1:13:22 11:49 
   48  4372 Lani Sherman         41   4/7     16/25   F F4049 1:13:24 11:49 
   49  4468 Ron Trimble          39  10/11    33/37   M M3039 1:13:51 11:54 
   50  4458 Barb Raifsnider      53   3/3     17/25   F F5059 1:14:42 12:02 
   51  4343 Rachel Baver         30   6/7     18/25   F F3039 1:14:44 12:02 
   52  4471 Christina Macey      23   3/4     19/25   F F2029 1:14:46 12:02 
   53  4357 Heather Mankes       31   7/7     20/25   F F3039 1:14:47 12:03 
   54  4476 Diane Hardies        69   1/1     21/25   F F6099 1:16:00 12:14 
   55  4474 Prasant Nadella      38  11/11    34/37   M M3039 1:16:28 12:19 
   56  4460 Nikki Owens          44   5/7     22/25   F F4049 1:17:08 12:25 
   57  4346 Sandi Everett        44   6/7     23/25   F F4049 1:17:35 12:30 
   58  4456 John Clark           56   5/7     35/37   M M5059 1:17:37 12:30 
   59  4472 Jessica Lineman      42   7/7     24/25   F F4049 1:18:21 12:37 
   60  4359 Patrick Galloway     54   6/7     36/37   M M5059 1:18:48 12:41 
   61  4007 Trista Davis         26   4/4     25/25   F F2029 1:42:20 16:29 
   62  4104 William Wagner       53   7/7     37/37   M M5059 1:42:47 16:33 


                   COVENTRY WOODS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #1
           PRESENTED BY HOKA & THE CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE
                               MAY 17, 2015

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  4482 Laura Lunardi        40   45:58  7:24 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  4117 Jake O'Neill         16   40:26  6:31 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 14
    1    13  4099 Rachel Myhre         10   53:13  8:34 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 14
    1    21  4350 Maxwell Myhre        12   57:17  9:14 
    2    22  4060 Gavin Doyle          10   57:48  9:19 
    3    29  4469 Ryan Trimble         11 1:01:05  9:50 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1    18  4047 Rachel Satterthwait  17   56:07  9:02 
    2    45  4341 Maryrose Wagner      16 1:11:16 11:29 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1     2  4481 Drew Alansky         16   41:21  6:40 
    2     6  4480 Tyler Alansky        18   46:20  7:28 
    3    12  4006 Jack Crossen         16   52:48  8:30 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     9  4396 Courtney Whitmoyer   25   49:28  7:58 
    2    41  4373 Stephanie Konnick    26 1:07:18 10:50 
    3    52  4471 Christina Macey      23 1:14:46 12:02 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    15  4374 Joe Kindon           28   55:29  8:56 
    2    30  4470 Luke Murry           24 1:01:43  9:56 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    23  4455 Danielle Neathery    32   57:50  9:19 
    2    31  4116 Lisa Diberardinis    38 1:01:50  9:58 
    3    32  4444 Theresa Williams     35 1:02:41 10:06 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    11  4453 Keith Petyo          31   52:43  8:30 
    2    17  4339 Wade Esbenshade      39   56:01  9:01 
    3    24  4466 John Paine           33   58:16  9:23 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    34  4361 Felicity Groth       41 1:04:25 10:23 
    2    44  4473 Kristine Sprage      41 1:09:51 11:15 
    3    48  4372 Lani Sherman         41 1:13:24 11:49 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     3  4367 Jesse Breeden        40   44:22  7:09 
    2     7  4452 Ed Ruppet            41   47:47  7:42 
    3     8  4478 Dan Flickinger       43   49:15  7:56 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    20  4358 Melanie Marinaccio   57   56:59  9:11 
    2    35  4457 Donna Ornosky        53 1:05:22 10:32 
    3    50  4458 Barb Raifsnider      53 1:14:42 12:02 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     4  4100 Bob Rimkis           54   45:14  7:17 
    2    25  4477 Bruce McLaughlin     57   58:29  9:25 
    3    26  4449 Matt Skidmore        54   58:31  9:26 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    54  4476 Diane Hardies        69 1:16:00 12:14 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    16  4118 Keith Liebert        61   55:35  8:57 
    2    38  4352 Michael Borish       61 1:06:24 10:42 
    3    43  4475 Ted Hardies          70 1:09:11 11:09 
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: