Page 1
                   COVENTRY WOODS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #2
           PRESENTED BY HOKA & THE CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE
                               June 12, 2016
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1  1926 Tyler Alansky        19   1/2      1/39   M M1519   42:50  6:54 
    2  1925 Drew Alansky         17   2/2      2/39   M M1519   43:46  7:03 
    3  2967 Twain Nguyen         26   1/2      3/39   M M2029   44:27  7:10 
    4  1963 Phil Dick            34   1/14     4/39   M M3039   45:19  7:18 
    5  1938 Laura Lunardi        41   1/6      1/13   F F4049   49:10  7:55 
    6  1962 Andy Keegan          59   1/10     5/39   M M5059   51:57  8:22 
    7  1967 Mike Vanscoy         43   1/8      6/39   M M4049   52:06  8:24 
    8  1927 Geoff Ball           39   2/14     7/39   M M3039   53:50  8:40 
    9  1948 Chuck Simpson        45   2/8      8/39   M M4049   54:17  8:45 
   10  1942 Keith Petyo          32   3/14     9/39   M M3039   54:20  8:45 
   11  1933 Kristi Goodwin       33   1/4      2/13   F F3039   56:22  9:05 
   12  1970 John Paine           34   4/14    10/39   M M3039   57:09  9:12 
   13  1966 Lance Leet           46   3/8     11/39   M M4049   58:00  9:21 
   14  1944 Josh Roberts         38   5/14    12/39   M M3039   58:40  9:27 
   15  2979 Mike McDonnell       31   6/14    13/39   M M3039   58:50  9:29 
   16  1972 Bill Clark           34   7/14    14/39   M M3039   59:08  9:31 
   17  2976 Tom Howe             49   4/8     15/39   M M4049 1:01:10  9:51 
   18  1939 Donald Myers         45   5/8     16/39   M M4049 1:01:23  9:53 
   19  1955 Max Myhre            13   1/2     17/39   M M0114 1:01:31  9:54 
   20  2978 Steve Clark          57   2/10    18/39   M M5059 1:02:13 10:01 
   21  2973 Siarhei Mialik       54   3/10    19/39   M M5059 1:02:59 10:09 
   22  1929 Chuck Campbell       59   4/10    20/39   M M5059 1:03:05 10:10 
   23  1928 Kelly Burke          46   2/6      3/13   F F4049 1:03:33 10:14 
   24  1945 Donald Robinson      58   5/10    21/39   M M5059 1:04:47 10:26 
   25  1969 Zeth Angelikas       45   3/6      4/13   F F4049 1:05:11 10:30 
   26  2981 Paul Makurath        70   1/1     22/39   M M6099 1:06:35 10:43 
   27  2980 Stephen Gross        35   8/14    23/39   M M3039 1:06:36 10:44 
   28  1957 Jason Tolley         38   9/14    24/39   M M3039 1:07:54 10:56 
   29  1949 Matthew Skidmore     55   6/10    25/39   M M5059 1:08:13 10:59 
   30  2975 Vitalii Verbytskyi   38  10/14    26/39   M M3039 1:08:27 11:01 
   31  1946 Aneesa Romans        31   2/4      5/13   F F3039 1:09:03 11:07 
   32  1932 Eric Dougherty       45   6/8     27/39   M M4049 1:09:15 11:09 
   33  1965 Sean Roberts         29   2/2     28/39   M M2029 1:09:20 11:10 
   34  2970 Jim Schulze          42   7/8     29/39   M M4049 1:09:41 11:13 
   35  1930 John Clark           57   7/10    30/39   M M5059 1:11:18 11:29 
   36   988 Tony Larcomb         50   8/10    31/39   M M5059 1:12:02 11:36 
   37  2971 Gavin Burris         38  11/14    32/39   M M3039 1:12:31 11:41 
   38  1935 Joe Hoyer            36  12/14    33/39   M M3039 1:13:08 11:47 
   39  1956 Denyne Potts         43   4/6      6/13   F F4049 1:13:10 11:47 
   40  1941 Tanya Otto           43   5/6      7/13   F F4049 1:13:14 11:48 
   41   973 Annalisa Smithson    34   3/4      8/13   F F3039 1:13:18 11:48 
   42  1961 Brenna Daugherty     18   1/1      9/13   F F1519 1:13:24 11:49 
   43  1971 Eric Daugherty       50   9/10    34/39   M M5059 1:13:27 11:50 
   44  2972 Ben Beaudet          38  13/14    35/39   M M3039 1:16:16 12:17 
   45   989 Ryan Provencher      39  14/14    36/39   M M3039 1:16:18 12:17 
   46  1973 Mia Clark            34   4/4     10/13   F F3039 1:17:16 12:27 
   47  1968 Joanne McGinty       51   1/2     11/13   F F5059 1:17:18 12:27 
   48  1940 Andrea Olock         52   2/2     12/13   F F5059 1:17:44 12:31 
   49  1959 Nikki Owens          45   6/6     13/13   F F4049 1:21:59 13:12 
   50  2977 Patrick Galloway     55  10/10    37/39   M M5059 1:23:58 13:31 
   51  1953 Ryan Trimble         12   2/2     38/39   M M0114 1:25:00 13:41 
   52  1952 Ron Trimble          40   8/8     39/39   M M4049 1:25:03 13:42 


                   COVENTRY WOODS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #2
           PRESENTED BY HOKA & THE CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE
                               June 12, 2016

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1938 Laura Lunardi        41   49:10  7:55 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1926 Tyler Alansky        19   42:50  6:54 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 14
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 14
    1    42  1955 Max Myhre            13 1:01:31  9:54 
    2    76  1953 Ryan Trimble         12 1:25:00 13:41 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1    67  1961 Brenna Daugherty     18 1:13:24 11:49 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1    10  1925 Drew Alansky         17   43:46  7:03 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    12  2967 Twain Nguyen         26   44:27  7:10 
    2    58  1965 Sean Roberts         29 1:09:20 11:10 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    28  1933 Kristi Goodwin       33   56:22  9:05 
    2    56  1946 Aneesa Romans        31 1:09:03 11:07 
    3    66   973 Annalisa Smithson    34 1:13:18 11:48 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    14  1963 Phil Dick            34   45:19  7:18 
    2    24  1927 Geoff Ball           39   53:50  8:40 
    3    26  1942 Keith Petyo          32   54:20  8:45 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    48  1928 Kelly Burke          46 1:03:33 10:14 
    2    50  1969 Zeth Angelikas       45 1:05:11 10:30 
    3    64  1956 Denyne Potts         43 1:13:10 11:47 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    21  1967 Mike Vanscoy         43   52:06  8:24 
    2    25  1948 Chuck Simpson        45   54:17  8:45 
    3    31  1966 Lance Leet           46   58:00  9:21 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    72  1968 Joanne McGinty       51 1:17:18 12:27 
    2    73  1940 Andrea Olock         52 1:17:44 12:31 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    20  1962 Andy Keegan          59   51:57  8:22 
    2    43  2978 Steve Clark          57 1:02:13 10:01 
    3    45  2973 Siarhei Mialik       54 1:02:59 10:09 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    51  2981 Paul Makurath        70 1:06:35 10:43 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: