Page 1
                   COVENTRY WOODS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #2
           PRESENTED BY HOKA & THE CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE
                               JUNE 14, 2015
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1  4498 Drew Alansky         16   1/3      1/34   M M1519   40:57  6:36 
    2  1470 Sean Barone          16   2/3      2/34   M M1519   42:22  6:50 
    3  4368 Jesse Breeden        40   1/7      3/34   M M4049   42:31  6:51 
    4  1469 Tim Herb             43   2/7      4/34   M M4049   42:39  6:52 
    5  1475 Tim Pappas           34   1/12     5/34   M M3039   42:46  6:53 
    6  4497 Tyler Alansky        18   3/3      6/34   M M1519   43:51  7:04 
    7  1477 Len Alansky          51   1/7      7/34   M M5059   44:10  7:07 
    8  1471 Matthew Prebula      29   1/1      8/34   M M2029   46:07  7:26 
    9  4499 Chris `blair         46   3/7      9/34   M M4049   47:11  7:36 
   10  1450 Dan Flickinger       43   4/7     10/34   M M4049   48:55  7:53 
   11  4492 Josh Roberts         37   2/12    11/34   M M3039   52:17  8:25 
   12  4340 Maxwell Myhre        12   1/3     12/34   M M0114   53:06  8:33 
   13  1454 Keith Petyo          31   3/12    13/34   M M3039   53:12  8:34 
   14  4493 John Paine           33   4/12    14/34   M M3039   53:15  8:35 
   15  1479 Todd Walk            55   2/7     15/34   M M5059   55:44  8:59 
   16  4491 Dylan Herb           14   2/3     16/34   M M0114   56:03  9:02 
   17  1465 Chuck Simpson        44   5/7     17/34   M M4049   56:29  9:06 
   18  1472 Lesley Sanders       27   1/3      1/16   F F2029   56:34  9:07 
   19  1445 Russell Bozenhard    38   5/12    18/34   M M3039   56:58  9:11 
   20  4397 Richard Niemeyer     33   6/12    19/34   M M3039   57:32  9:16 
   21  1453 James Neathery       32   7/12    20/34   M M3039   58:13  9:23 
   22  1460 Matt Skidmore        54   3/7     21/34   M M5059   58:29  9:25 
   23  1451 Daniell Neathery     32   1/5      2/16   F F3039   58:38  9:27 
   24  1464 Steven Schmid        35   8/12    22/34   M M3039 1:02:27 10:04 
   25  4486 Monquie Cole         37   2/5      3/16   F F3039 1:02:55 10:08 
   26  1482 John Dunham          49   6/7     23/34   M M4049 1:03:08 10:10 
   27  4495 Ryan Trimble         11   3/3     24/34   M M0114 1:03:35 10:14 
   28  1448 Gary Kellon          39   9/12    25/34   M M3039 1:04:56 10:27 
   29  1476 Tom Miles            54   4/7     26/34   M M5059 1:06:05 10:39 
   30  1481 Cheryl Gorski        35   3/5      4/16   F F3039 1:06:11 10:40 
   31  1463 Brian McCormick      40   7/7     27/34   M M4049 1:06:22 10:41 
   32  1447 Sean Fallon          34  10/12    28/34   M M3039 1:07:50 10:55 
   33  1480 Madison Hughes       14   1/2      5/16   F F0114 1:08:28 11:02 
   34  4484 Donna Ornosky        53   1/2      6/16   F F5059 1:10:23 11:20 
   35  1468 Amy Boccadoro        35   4/5      7/16   F F3039 1:10:37 11:22 
   36  1473 Lani Sherman         41   1/4      8/16   F F4049 1:10:50 11:24 
   37  1462 Denyne Potts         42   2/4      9/16   F F4049 1:11:02 11:26 
   38  1461 Jason Tolly          37  11/12    29/34   M M3039 1:11:04 11:27 
   39  1459 Alica Hare           35   5/5     10/16   F F3039 1:11:05 11:27 
   40  4496 Ron Trimble          39  12/12    30/34   M M3039 1:11:57 11:35 
   41  1467 Nikki Owens          44   3/4     11/16   F F4049 1:12:24 11:40 
   42  1478 Jordan Walk          14   2/2     12/16   F F0114 1:15:42 12:11 
   43  1474 Jim Casey            68   1/1     31/34   M M6099 1:16:16 12:17 
   44  4487 Barb Raifsnider      53   2/2     13/16   F F5059 1:17:04 12:25 
   45  4485 Meredith Bennett     40   4/4     14/16   F F4049 1:18:44 12:41 
   46  4483 John Clack           56   5/7     32/34   M M5059 1:20:09 12:54 
   47  1466 Patrick Gallowy      54   6/7     33/34   M M5059 1:20:57 13:02 
   48  4489 Megan Kelly          23   2/3     15/16   F F2029 1:25:14 13:44 
   49  4490 Jessica Norris       23   3/3     16/16   F F2029 1:25:15 13:44 
   50  1444 William Wagner       53   7/7     34/34   M M5059 1:38:12 15:49 


                   COVENTRY WOODS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #2
           PRESENTED BY HOKA & THE CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE
                               JUNE 14, 2015

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1472 Lesley Sanders       27   56:34  9:07 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  4498 Drew Alansky         16   40:57  6:36 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 14
    1    33  1480 Madison Hughes       14 1:08:28 11:02 
    2    42  1478 Jordan Walk          14 1:15:42 12:11 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 14
    1    12  4340 Maxwell Myhre        12   53:06  8:33 
    2    16  4491 Dylan Herb           14   56:03  9:02 
    3    27  4495 Ryan Trimble         11 1:03:35 10:14 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
                          MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1     2  1470 Sean Barone          16   42:22  6:50 
    2     6  4497 Tyler Alansky        18   43:51  7:04 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    48  4489 Megan Kelly          23 1:25:14 13:44 
    2    49  4490 Jessica Norris       23 1:25:15 13:44 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     8  1471 Matthew Prebula      29   46:07  7:26 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    23  1451 Daniell Neathery     32   58:38  9:27 
    2    25  4486 Monquie Cole         37 1:02:55 10:08 
    3    30  1481 Cheryl Gorski        35 1:06:11 10:40 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     5  1475 Tim Pappas           34   42:46  6:53 
    2    11  4492 Josh Roberts         37   52:17  8:25 
    3    13  1454 Keith Petyo          31   53:12  8:34 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    36  1473 Lani Sherman         41 1:10:50 11:24 
    2    37  1462 Denyne Potts         42 1:11:02 11:26 
    3    41  1467 Nikki Owens          44 1:12:24 11:40 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     3  4368 Jesse Breeden        40   42:31  6:51 
    2     4  1469 Tim Herb             43   42:39  6:52 
    3     9  4499 Chris `blair         46   47:11  7:36 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    34  4484 Donna Ornosky        53 1:10:23 11:20 
    2    44  4487 Barb Raifsnider      53 1:17:04 12:25 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     7  1477 Len Alansky          51   44:10  7:07 
    2    15  1479 Todd Walk            55   55:44  8:59 
    3    22  1460 Matt Skidmore        54   58:29  9:25 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    43  1474 Jim Casey            68 1:16:16 12:17 
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: