CTDI 5K




CTDI 5K


Overall Finish List


September 24, 2017




Results By The Chester County Running Store runccrs.com


Walk


5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paul Douglas 2689 56 M 21:50.6 21:50.6 7:03/M
2 Brian Parsons 2698 38 M 22:44.1 22:44.1 7:20/M
3 Andrea Jones 2678 30 F 25:33.9 25:33.9 8:15/M
4 Kevin Hendrickson 2736 43 M 25:37.8 25:46.2 8:16/M
5 Paul Teare 2687 39 M 27:13.0 27:16.1 8:47/M
6 Christie Green 2704 30 F 27:27.0 27:31.0 8:51/M
7 Matthew Howe 2706 12 M 30:00.1 30:00.1 9:41/M
8 Chris Howe 2705 50 M 29:59.3 30:00.6 9:40/M
9 Julie Pardini 2682 30 F 32:16.9 32:26.3 10:25/M
10 Brigid Parsons 2699 38 F 33:40.2 33:40.2 10:52/M
11 Nola Parsons 2700 9 F 33:38.1 33:40.2 10:51/M
12 Lisa Parsons 2716 40 F 33:44.5 33:46.1 10:53/M
13 Marien Robles 2683 37 F 34:09.1 34:11.8 11:01/M
14 Lauren Ruf 2696 25 F 34:13.0 34:14.9 11:02/M
15 Matthew Hamilton 2695 24 M 34:12.3 34:15.0 11:02/M
16 Mark Vondra 2743 59 M 34:29.6 34:33.5 11:07/M
17 Kathleen Hamilton 2694 59 F 41:06.1 41:09.3 13:15/M
18 Hemanth Kadaru 2751 26 M 41:12.8 41:22.0 13:17/M
19 Fred Shen 2679 35 M 41:21.3 41:24.7 13:20/M
20 Frank Dukes 2686 51 M 41:33.4 41:40.9 13:24/M
21 Kevin Parsons 2714 41 M 48:03.6 49:06.9 15:30/M
22 Kaushik Kumar 2758 26 M 51:35.6 51:35.6 16:38/M
23 Akshaya Srinivasan 2757 23 F 1:02:13.5 1:02:13.5 20:04/M
Top  

Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brady Hendrickson 2734 13 M 6:55.0 6:55.0 6:55/M
2 Matthew Lofgren 2728 10 M 8:30.4 8:30.4 8:30/M
3 Delaney Hendrickson 2735 11 F 11:10.5 11:19.2 11:10/M
4 Lexi Parsons 2715 10 F 12:39.0 12:39.0 12:39/M
5 Eve Parsons 2712 5 F 12:40.6 12:40.6 12:40/M
6 John Parsons 2701 8 M 15:19.2 15:19.2 15:19/M
7 Kinley Adams 2746 10 F 15:42.2 15:43.9 15:42/M
8 Kim Ayers 2719 0 F 18:31.5 18:35.1 18:31/M
9 Judi Driscoll 2718 0 F 18:38.3 18:42.1 18:38/M
10 Tim Driscoll 2717 52 M 18:40.8 18:44.5 18:40/M
11 Haiden Parsons 2713 8 F 17:40.3 18:45.0 17:40/M
12 Sam Montone 2739 6 M 19:11.7 19:11.7 19:11/M
13 Nils Honold 2725 47 M 19:20.8 19:33.0 19:20/M
14 Ansel Honold 2726 2 M 19:20.2 19:33.5 19:20/M
15 Alin Honold 2727 1 M 19:20.4 19:33.5 19:20/M
16 Diana Hartz 2754 51 F 19:22.0 19:38.5 19:22/M
17 Ron Hartz 2753 52 M 19:22.1 19:38.6 19:22/M
18 Dan Carrone 2669 58 M 19:31.9 19:38.7 19:31/M
19 Joe Filiaggi 2707 67 M 20:13.1 20:24.2 20:13/M
20 Bobbi Filiaggi 2708 60 F 20:13.8 20:25.4 20:13/M
21 Robbie Curley 2681 53 F 20:41.7 20:51.6 20:41/M
22 Denise Bugey 2680 50 F 20:43.3 20:53.1 20:43/M
23 Charlene Adams 2745 36 F 21:13.2 21:15.4 21:13/M
24 Matt Plank 2749 37 M 21:56.8 22:11.1 21:56/M
25 Josh Carroll 2750 37 M 21:58.1 22:13.1 21:58/M
26 Ruth Hackett 2677 60 F 21:59.7 22:14.0 21:59/M
27 Cathy Plank 2676 62 F 22:08.3 22:21.3 22:08/M
28 Laryssa Plank 2748 8 F 22:07.2 22:21.7 22:07/M
29 Kim Wells 2709 52 F 22:19.0 22:33.1 22:19/M
30 Sophia Alloway 2711 3 F 22:18.4 22:33.6 22:18/M
31 Sydnee Wells 2710 25 F 22:18.0 22:34.0 22:18/M
32 Joshua Adams 2747 6 M 26:26.9 26:26.9 26:26/M
33 Jonathan Adams 2744 35 M 26:34.2 26:36.4 26:34/M
34 Drew Parsons 2731 7 M 28:37.4 28:37.4 28:37/M
35 Owen Parsons 2692 9 M 28:48.3 28:48.3 28:48/M
36 Matt Wehling 2720 40 M 29:12.6 29:17.3 29:12/M
37 Samantha Parsons 2730 6 F 32:05.3 32:05.3 32:05/M
38 Caitlin Eatherton 2721 37 F 32:18.7 32:26.4 32:18/M
39 Kenna Carrone 2671 3 F 34:34.2 34:34.2 34:34/M
40 Qing Wang 2732 50 F 34:43.9 34:50.1 34:43/M
41 John Wensel 2733 54 M 34:44.2 34:50.2 34:44/M
42 Don Parsons 2691 0 M 39:55.8 39:59.5 39:55/M
43 Mia Moreno 2684 10 F 46:47.2 46:49.9 46:47/M
44 Lila Parsons 2693 6 F 48:46.2 48:46.2 48:46/M




Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: