CTDI CARES COUCH TO 5K
                             EAST GOSHEN PARK
                                  9/19/14

Place Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace
===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= =====
    1 Joe Deni             33   1/6      1/26   M M3039   19:54  6:25
    2 Todd Lofgren         38   2/6      2/26   M M3039   21:05  6:48
    3 Paul Douglas         53   1/6      3/26   M M5059   21:52  7:03
    4 Mark Parsons         24   1/3      4/26   M M2029   22:28  7:14
    5 Brian Parsons        35   3/6      5/26   M M3039   22:39  7:18
    6 Marius Siegel        22   2/3      6/26   M M2029   22:59  7:24
    7 Leo Parsons          54   2/6      7/26   M M5059   23:07  7:27
    8 Kevin Parsons        38   4/6      8/26   M M3039   23:18  7:30
    9 Dan Connor           24   3/3      9/26   M M2029   23:46  7:39
   10 Amanda Pastre        26   1/4      1/32   F F2029   23:48  7:40
   11 Christine Parsons    29   2/4      2/32   F F2029   24:15  7:49
   12 Saundra Heimark      26   3/4      3/32   F F2029   24:21  7:51
   13 Ornosky Donna        52   1/5      4/32   F F5059   24:50  8:00
   14 Maryanne Parsons     53   2/5      5/32   F F5059   25:35  8:15
   15 Brigid Parsons       35   1/5      6/32   F F3039   25:37  8:15
   16 Mike Anderson        51   3/6     10/26   M M5059   25:57  8:22
   17 Sue Rice-Thompson    46   1/8      7/32   F F4049   26:22  8:30
   18 Marianne Bowman      51   3/5      8/32   F F5059   27:35  8:53
   19                                                     28:49  9:17
   20 Megan Deni           33   2/5      9/32   F F3039   29:06  9:22
   21 Amy Greene           40   2/8     10/32   F F4049   29:24  9:28
   22 Karen Douglas        48   3/8     11/32   F F4049   29:28  9:30
   23 Pj Viloski           44   1/4     11/26   M M4049   29:33  9:31
   24 Barbara Raifsnider   52   4/5     12/32   F F5059   29:35  9:32
   25 Mia Farnesi               1/5     13/32   F F0112   29:42  9:34
   26 Jerry Parsons        62   1/3     12/26   M M6069   30:45  9:54
   27 Jeremy Carpenter      9   1/4     13/26   M M0112   32:06 10:20
   28 Donna Carpenter      41   4/8     14/32   F F4049   32:08 10:21
   29 Alyssa Maldonado     13   1/1     15/32   F F1319   32:48 10:34
   30 Chris Howe           47   2/4     14/26   M M4049   33:43 10:52
   31 Matthew Howe          9   2/4     15/26   M M0112   33:44 10:52
   32 Marilyn Parsons      64   1/4     16/32   F F6069   35:29 11:26
   33 Erikal Roberts       42   5/8     17/32   F F4049   36:31 11:46
   34 Melissa Parsons      33   3/5     18/32   F F3039   36:33 11:46
   35                                                     36:33 11:46
   36 Elliot Parsons       33   5/6     16/26   M M3039   36:34 11:47
   37 Jessica Minchak      35   4/5     19/32   F F3039   36:35 11:47
   38 Lexi Parsons          7   2/5     20/32   F F0112   36:36 11:47
   39 Haiden Parsons        5   3/4     17/26   M M0112   36:37 11:48
   40 Lisa Parsons         37   5/5     21/32   F F3039   36:40 11:49
   41 Harvey Knipe         49   3/4     18/26   M M4049   37:01 11:55
   42 Larry Morera         55   4/6     19/26   M M5059   37:49 12:11
   43 Kim Knipe            49   6/8     22/32   F F4049   38:26 12:23
   44 Donald Parsons       66   2/3     20/26   M M6069   40:04 12:54
   45 Nola Parsons          6   3/5     23/32   F F0112   42:33 13:42
   46 Kaelyn Minchak        9   4/5     24/32   F F0112   42:43 13:45
   47 Eve Parsons           3   5/5     25/32   F F0112   42:44 13:46
   48 Danielle Davis       29   4/4     26/32   F F2029   43:06 13:53
   49 Eric Miller          54   5/6     21/26   M M5059   43:06 13:53
   50 Carol Valocchi       60   2/4     27/32   F F6069   43:57 14:09
   51 Dot Conner           62   3/4     28/32   F F6069   43:58 14:10
   52 Joe Filiaggi         64   3/3     22/26   M M6069   44:31 14:20
   53 Bobbi Filiaggi       64   4/4     29/32   F F6069   44:32 14:21
   54 Mark Hinlo            9   4/4     23/26   M M0112   46:42 15:02
   55 Misael Hinlo         39   6/6     24/26   M M3039   46:43 15:03
   56 Glenn Schoener       54   6/6     25/26   M M5059   55:44 17:57
   57 Kathy Barton         45   7/8     30/32   F F4049   55:59 18:02
   58 Sean Barton          49   4/4     26/26   M M4049   56:00 18:02
   59 Diana Morgan         50   5/5     31/32   F F5059   56:23 18:09
   60 Denise Bugey         47   8/8     32/32   F F4049   59:00 19:00
                                                                      Page 1


                          CTDI CARES COUCH TO 5K
                             EAST GOSHEN PARK
                                  9/19/14


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Amanda Pastre        26   23:48  7:40
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Joe Deni             33   19:54  6:25
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    29 Alyssa Maldonado     13   32:48 10:34
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    27 Jeremy Carpenter      9   32:06 10:20
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    11 Christine Parsons    29   24:15  7:49
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     4 Mark Parsons         24   22:28  7:14
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    15 Brigid Parsons       35   25:37  8:15
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     2 Todd Lofgren         38   21:05  6:48
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    17 Sue Rice-Thompson    46   26:22  8:30
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    23 Pj Viloski           44   29:33  9:31
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 99
    1    13 Ornosky Donna        52   24:50  8:00
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 99
    1     3 Paul Douglas         53   21:52  7:03

                          CTDI CARES COUCH TO 5K
                             EAST GOSHEN PARK
                                  9/19/14
Kids 4 and Under Dash

Place Name                Age S Time
===== =================== === = =======
    1 Konrad Viloski          M    0:17
    2 Addison Lofgren       4 F    0:18
    3 Noelle Deni           3 F    0:20
    4 Johnny Parsons        5 M    0:22

Kids 5 and 6 Sprint

Place Name                Age S Time
===== =================== === = =======
    1 Nola Parsons          6 F    0:26
    2 Owen Parsons          6 M    0:37
    3 Tommy Farnesi         6 M    0:48
                                                                      Page 1

Kids 10 and Under Run
Place Name                Age S Time
===== =================== === = =======
    1 Matthew Lofgren       7 M    1:05
    2 Tanner Minchak        7 M    1:08
    3 Kaelyn Minchak        9 F    1:09
    4 Sammy Riotto          7 M    1:12
    5 Matthew Dellavecchi   7 M    1:12
    6 Jack Greene           7 M    1:14
    7 Jeremy Carpenter      9 M    1:21
    8 Matthew Carpenter     7 M    1:24
    9 Sabrina Maldonado     7 F    1:29
   10 Andrew Riotto        10 M    1:38
   11 Delia Maldonado       7 F    1:48
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: