CURE4CAM CVT MOONLIGHT 5K RUN / MILE WALK
                                 EXTON, PA
                                 6/11/2016

               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age Teamname                    City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === =========================== ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 3840 Jodi Wrzosek            F  21                             Downingtown        PA   19:44  6:21 
    2 4289 Heather Blackburn       F  41                                                     20:25  6:35 
    3 3681 Megan Harris            F  23                             Downingtown        PA   21:01  6:46 

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age Teamname                    City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === =========================== ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 3794 Chase Semanyk           M  16                             Downingtown        PA   17:14  5:33 
    2  783 Jake Lawson             M  13                                                     17:17  5:34 
    3   88 Kevin Long              M  16                                                     17:35  5:40 

            ********** FEMALE MASTERS 5K RUN RESULTS **********


             ********** MALE MASTERS 5K RUN RESULTS **********

   



              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age Teamname                    City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === =========================== ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   86 Arden McErlean          F  11                                                     21:23  6:53 
    2 3830 Whitney Walker          F  10                             Kennett Square     PA   21:55  7:04 
    3 3918 Madelyn Greco           F  12                                                     24:13  7:48 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age Teamname                    City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === =========================== ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 3833 Max White               M  11                             Exton              PA   19:47  6:22 
    2 3811 Dylan Smolders          M  12                             West Chester       PA   20:18  6:32 
    3 3834 Sam White               M  11                             Exton              PA   21:29  6:55 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age Teamname                    City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === =========================== ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 2478 Megan Nelson            F  19                                                     22:33  7:16 
    2 2442 Kelsey Fenimore         F  18                                                     22:52  7:22 
    3 2902 Audrey Fatone           F  16                                                     22:59  7:24 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age Teamname                    City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === =========================== ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 3721 Chris Kolimago          M  18 Kolimago Family             Glenmoore          PA   18:16  5:53 
    2 2893 Tyler White             M  17                                                     19:25  6:15 
    3 2821 Zachary Rinseisen       M  15                                                     22:08  7:08 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age Teamname                    City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === =========================== ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 3742 Lauren McManus          F  26 Agi                         Exton              PA   22:29  7:15 
    2 3606 Lauren Banner           F  20                             Wayne              PA   23:54  7:42 
    3 3817 Lauren Thomas           F  28 Agi                         Broomall           PA   25:00  8:03 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age Teamname                    City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === =========================== ================== == ======= ===== 
    1  762 Blair Biggin            M  26                                                     17:39  5:41 
    2 3726 Jayme Krapf             M  26 Agi                         Exton              PA   22:29  7:14 
    3 3818 Mike Thomas             M  28 Agi                         Broomall           PA   23:21  7:31 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age Teamname                    City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === =========================== ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 3819 Annie Thorne            F  31                             Newtown Square     PA   23:02  7:25 
    2 3667 Leigh Green             F  37 Legion's Finest             West Chester       PA   23:55  7:42 
    3 3963 Kim Lake                F  39                                                     24:11  7:47 


           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age Teamname                    City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === =========================== ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 4525 Bill Karounos           M  39                                                     18:45  6:02 
    2 3669 Ken Groninger           M  30 Unisys                      Newark             DE   22:37  7:17 
    3 3774 Jason Prekup            M  39                             Coatesville        PA   24:23  7:51 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age Teamname                    City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === =========================== ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 3741 Chantal Mahon           F  40                             Exton              PA   23:28  7:33 
    2 3790 Anne Roth               F  43                             Chester Springs    PA   23:37  7:37 
    3   93 Stephanie McErlean      F  42                                                     25:29  8:13 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age Teamname                    City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === =========================== ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 3648 Todd Everett            M  45                             Malvern            PA   19:28  6:16 
    2 3674 Erik Haggblom           M  44 Zonoff                      Chalfont           PA   20:18  6:33 
    3 3843 William Zednik          M  46                             Downingtown        PA   22:44  7:19 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age Teamname                    City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === =========================== ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 3825 Kristen Varley          F  51                             Glen Mills         PA   25:21  8:10 
    2 3694 Leslie Hodgson          F  54                             West Chester       PA   26:40  8:35 
    3 3712 Lisa Kelly              F  53 Kratz                       Downingtown        PA   28:01  9:01 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age Teamname                    City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === =========================== ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 3841 Thomas Wrzosek          M  59                             Downingtown        PA   18:57  6:06 
    2 3627 Brian Clapp             M  51 Brian's Team                Villanova          PA   20:09  6:29 
    3 3816 Michael Tecce           M  57                             Glenmoore          PA   21:47  7:01 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age Teamname                    City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === =========================== ================== == ======= ===== 
    1  674 Karen Colistra          F  66                                                     34:13 11:01 
    2  714 Marian Filtz            F  62                                                     38:20 12:21 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age Teamname                    City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === =========================== ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   87 Larry Filtz             M  62                                                     21:35  6:57 
    2  724 Chris Trunk             M  61                                                     22:05  7:07 
    3 2561 George Jacques          M  63                                                     23:24  7:32 
   


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: