2015 Area D Championship Meet - 5/16/2015                   
                                Cardinal O'Hara                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
        ARCH: ! 13.42  2002        Julia Claudy, St. Patrick Kenneth Squa      
        AREA: R 14.25  5/20/2006   Moira Putsch, St. Mary Magdalen             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samantha Sharrow          04 Our Lady Pep Hel       14.63      14.31Q  2 
  2 Kathryn Gallagher         04 St Margaret            14.86      14.74Q  1 
  3 Bridget McGuinn           04 St Dorothy             14.48      15.01Q  3 
  4 Cecilia Abruzzo           04 St Eleanor             14.71      14.76q  1 
  5 Sophia Repholz            04 St Philip LH           15.12      15.38q  3 
  6 Julia Battaglia           04 HolyRosary             15.13      15.44q  3 
  7 Kristen Walsh             05 Colman/Neumann         14.90      15.45q  2 
  8 Sarah Schumacher          04 St Dorothy             15.37      15.47q  2 
  9 Camryn Hill               04 Blessed Virgin         15.77      15.55   1 
 10 Emily McDonough           05 Blessed Teresa         16.03      15.80   3 
 11 Maya Ross                 05 Waldron Mercy          15.90      15.81   1 
 12 Shayla Clark              04 St Laurence            15.91      15.83   2 
 13 Carly Walters             04 St Francis             16.13      16.02   1 
 14 Abby Quinn                04 St Dorothy             16.27      16.06   2 
 15 Valerie McCrea            04 Holy Cross-Sprin       16.32      16.17   3 
 16 Quinn O'Brien             04 St Monica              16.24      16.25   1 
 17 Aly Maguire               05 St Mary Magdalen       16.30      16.28   3 
 18 Kate Smith                05 Holy Child Acade       16.33      16.32   2 
 19 Mia Valerio               05 St Francis             16.07      16.34   2 
 20 Makema Vanderpool         05 Blessed Virgin         16.50      16.39   1 
 21 Mary O'Brien              04 St Anastasia           16.72      16.43   2 
 22 Riley Laskowsky           05 Holy Family-Phoe       16.44      16.44   1 
 23 Catherine Cappello        04 St Anastasia           16.74      16.65   3 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 13.42  2002        Julia Claudy, St. Patrick Kenneth Squa      
        AREA: R 14.25  5/20/2006   Moira Putsch, St. Mary Magdalen             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Samantha Sharrow          04 Our Lady Pep Hel       14.31      13.91R  10   
  2 Bridget McGuinn           04 St Dorothy             15.01      14.70    8   
  3 Kathryn Gallagher         04 St Margaret            14.74      14.71    6   
  4 Cecilia Abruzzo           04 St Eleanor             14.76      14.71    5   
  5 Julia Battaglia           04 HolyRosary             15.44      15.35    4   
  6 Sophia Repholz            04 St Philip LH           15.38      15.40    3   
  7 Sarah Schumacher          04 St Dorothy             15.47      15.84    2   
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 27.71  6/2/2007    Kristin Szczepaniak, Corpus Christi         
        AREA: R 29.24  5/20/2006   Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Samantha Sharrow          04 Our Lady Pep Hel       30.76      28.83R  3  10   
  2 Cecilia Abruzzo           04 St Eleanor             31.80      31.20   3   8   
  3 Maya Ross                 05 Waldron Mercy          32.37      31.33   3   6   
  4 Julia Battaglia           04 HolyRosary             33.12      32.15   2   5   
  5 Brynn Donnelly            04 Colman/Neumann         33.50      32.37   2   4   
  6 Bethany Shearer           05 St Francis             34.96      32.52   1   3   
  7 Emily Morrison            04 Visitation Bvm         31.95      32.72   3   2   
  8 Camryn Hill               04 Blessed Virgin         32.89      32.98   3   1   
  9 Kathryn Gallagher         04 St Margaret            31.39      33.22   3 
 10 Sarah Schumacher          04 St Dorothy             32.77      33.32   3 
 11 Pauline Hartman           04 St Thomas Apostl       34.72      33.34   1 
 12 Caroline Walters          04 St Francis             33.89      33.64   2 
 13 Julia Kuehl               04 St Joseph Aston        34.98      33.73   1 
 14 Caeli Maher               04 St Norbert             34.04      33.77   2 
 15 Kate Smith                05 Holy Child Acade       34.76      33.83   1 
 16 Valerie McCrea            04 Holy Cross-Sprin       34.58      34.34   2 
 17 Natalie Bacallao          04 St. Aloysius           34.20      34.51   2 
 18 Cara Delaney              04 Our Lady Pep Hel       34.67      34.63   2 
 19 Grace Reagan              04 Our Lady Pep Hel       35.68      34.65   1 
 20 Grace Cresta              04 St Francis             34.98      35.18   1 
 21 Catherine Cappello        04 St Anastasia           35.73      35.24   1 
 22 Mary O'Brien              04 St Anastasia           36.56      35.82   1 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 63.51  6/2/2007    Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
        AREA: R 65.73  5/19/2007   Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grace Paul                04 St. Aloysius           70.87      69.67   3  10   
  2 Maya Ross                 05 Waldron Mercy          71.31      72.59   3   8   
  3 Kayla Croiger             04 St Eleanor             76.20      73.67   3   6   
  4 Lucy Henkel               04 Thomas/Good Coun       76.41      73.79   2   5   
  5 Julia Songer              04 St Margaret            76.24      74.71   3   4   
  6 Cara Stevenson            04 St Anastasia           75.19      74.97   3   3   
  7 Becca Roberts             04 St Gabriel-Norwo       78.03      76.01   2   2   
  8 Madeline Sharkey          04 St Francis             78.35      76.16   2   1   
  9 Carly Coleman             05 St Francis           1:20.63      76.79   1 
 10 Kathryn Gallagher         04 St Margaret            74.28      77.57   3 
 11 Caroline Bell             04 St Mary Magdalen       79.01      77.82   2 
 12 Shannon Peters            04 Visitation Bvm       1:22.82      78.29   1 
 13 Grace Reagan              04 Our Lady Pep Hel       79.61      78.77   2 
 14 Sanaa Cooper              05 Blessed Virgin       1:22.32    1:20.17   1 
 15 Emma Beatty               04 St Andrew-D H        1:24.63    1:21.80   1 
 16 Leah Calissi              04 St Madeline/Rose     1:23.07    1:21.93   1 
 17 Caitlyn Doherty           04 St Francis           1:24.02    1:22.00   1 
 18 Molly Ruddy               04 St Madeline/Rose     1:23.91    1:22.17   1 
 19 Emily McKenna             05 St Dorothy             79.36    1:22.22   2 
 20 Madison Rae               04 Our Lady Pep Hel     1:20.77    1:22.29   1 
 21 Camryn Hill               04 Blessed Virgin         76.31    1:23.26   3 
 22 Madelyn Wenz              04 St Helena              78.95    1:26.35   2 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 2:30.40  5/30/2009   Olivia Sargent, St Ignatius               
        AREA: R 2:39.66  5/19/2013   Meghan Mitchell, St Kat Siena Way         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Morrison            04 Visitation Bvm       2:51.42    2:45.63   10   
  2 Cara Stevenson            04 St Anastasia         2:45.72    2:46.45    8   
  3 Brianna Shovlin           04 St Francis           2:54.87    2:47.44    6   
  4 Samantha Sharrow          04 Our Lady Pep Hel     2:45.80    2:48.97    5   
  5 Kathryn Todd              04 St Eleanor           2:53.38    2:49.51    4   
  6 Kyleigh Calvert           04 St Anastasia         2:54.75    2:51.03    3   
  7 Mollie Odwyer             04 Colman/Neumann       2:58.18    2:54.76    2   
  8 Julia Scholtz             04 St Mary Magdalen     2:59.21    2:55.33    1   
  9 Claire Zubey              05 St Basil Gre         2:55.04    2:59.90  
 10 Colleen Schiele           04 St Eleanor           3:03.87    3:01.17  
 11 Grace Cardie              04 St Francis           3:11.42    3:02.11  
 12 Emily Scheidecker         05 St Eleanor           2:58.02    3:02.76  
 13 Eleanor Grace O'Neill     05 St Kat Siena-Way     3:02.35    3:04.11  
 14 Emma Bauer                04 St Francis           3:03.81    3:04.42  
 15 Sarah Fox                 05 St Monica            3:04.85    3:05.60  
 16 Allison Miller            04 St Gabriel-Norwo     3:08.39    3:06.98  
 17 Julia Songer              04 St Margaret          3:07.44    3:07.50  
 18 Jenna Zwilling            04 Holy Child Acade     3:11.59    3:12.16  
 19 Sarah Kichula             04 St Mary Magdalen     3:08.25    3:15.84  
 20 Lilly Walker              04 Annuniciation Bk     3:05.54    3:18.37  
 21 Ciara Lacey               04 Our Lady Pep Hel     3:13.03    3:23.33  
 22 Caroline Norton           04 St Pius X            3:14.05    3:28.29  
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 5:33.98  5/30/2009   Olivia Sargent, St Ignatius               
        AREA: R 5:42.20  5/16/2009   Grace Mancini, St Pius X                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kathryn Todd              04 St Eleanor           6:09.37    5:52.94   10   
  2 Kyleigh Calvert           04 St Anastasia         6:12.97    5:56.29    8   
  3 Brianna Shovlin           04 St Francis           6:09.06    6:03.40    6   
  4 Claire Zubey              05 St Basil Gre         6:17.58    6:09.54    5   
  5 Mollie Odwyer             04 Colman/Neumann       6:30.15    6:21.49    4   
  6 Maya D'Angelo             04 Colman/Neumann       6:42.72    6:25.40    3   
  7 Bridget Grazel            04 St Bernadette        6:50.52    6:26.39    2   
  8 Eleanor Grace O'Neill     05 St Kat Siena-Way     6:38.62    6:27.90    1   
  9 Colleen Schiele           04 St Eleanor           6:49.56    6:28.78  
 10 Grace Cardie              04 St Francis           6:47.43    6:32.58  
 11 Margo Gebey               05 St Pius X            6:33.40    6:33.53  
 12 Emma Bauer                04 St Francis           6:35.07    6:34.56  
 13 Anna Barnes               04 St. Aloysius         6:48.03    6:36.75  
 14 Sarah Kichula             04 St Mary Magdalen     6:44.85    6:41.07  
 15 Ciara Bradley             05 Nativity B V M       6:43.30    6:41.44  
 16 Marisa Sala               05 Visitation Bvm       6:40.06    6:42.65  
 17 Juliette Schad            05 St Margaret          6:57.76    6:50.76  
 18 Francesca Milius          04 Annuniciation Bk     7:01.71    7:19.61  
 19 Ava Ezzie                 05 St Andrew-D H        7:39.62    7:23.45  
 20 Gracie Miller             04 St Dorothy           7:05.20    7:24.83  
 21 Kerri Naughton            04 St Pius X            7:08.51    7:33.13  
 22 Sarah Cox                 05 St Dorothy           7:29.00    7:33.82  
 23 Victoria Hiscott          05 Holy Child Acade     7:58.04    7:57.32  
 
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 58.49  5/31/2014   St Andrew-Newtown, St Andrew-Newtow         
                       M Gauker, S Judge, A Principato, C Taylor         
        AREA: R 60.78  5/19/2013   St Mary Magdalene, St Mary Magdalen         
                       M Ruggieri, I Carlucci, L Cawley, A Kelly         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Eleanor                                          64.15      61.39   2  10   
     1) Kayla Croiger 04                2) Elisabeth Wenstrup 04          
     3) Riley Loughney 04               4) Cecilia Abruzzo 04             
  2 St Dorothy                                          63.79      62.48   2   8   
     1) Abby Quinn 04                   2) Sarah Cratin 04                
     3) Sarah Schumacher 04             4) Bridget McGuinn 04             
  3 St Aloysius                                         64.41      63.13   2   6   
     1) Natalie Bacallao 04             2) Zoe George 04                  
     3) Sophia Kefer 04                 4) Grace Paul 04                  
  4 St Francis of Assisi                                65.63      63.85   2   4   
     1) Mia Valerio 05                  2) Bethany Shearer 05             
     3) Carly Walters 04                4) Mia Scarduzio 04               
  5 St Mary Magdalene                                   66.45      63.90   2   2   
     1) Kyra Maguire 05                 2) Aly Maguire 05                 
     3) Julia Scholtz 04                4) Anna McCarthy 05               
  6 Holy Rosary Regional School                         66.99      64.46   2   1   
     1) Maya Garcia 04                  2) Jada Thornton 04               
     3) Ava Adamson 04                  4) Julia Battaglia 04             
  7 Holy Savior/St John                                 65.71      65.13   2 
     1) Emalee Reed 04                  2) Ally McLaughlin 04             
     3) Julianna Cloran 04              4) Sara McLaughlin 04             
  8 St Gabriel-Norwood                                  67.59      65.60   1 
     1) Allison Miller 04               2) Molly MacManus 05              
     3) Katrina Udowenko 04             4) Becca Roberts 04               
  9 Annunciation B V M- Brookline                       66.72      65.82   2 
     1) Bridget Freind 04               2) Annie Welde 04                 
     3) Erin Devlin 04                  4) Helen Frank 05                 
 10 St Katherine of Siena-Wayne                         68.03      66.01   1 
     1) Amelia Dole 05                  2) Angela Salinero 04             
     3) Julia Salinero Arredondo 05     4) Blake Elizabeth Stefan 04      
 11 St Pius X                                           68.30      67.29   1 
     1) Margo Gebey 05                  2) Caroline Norton 04             
     3) Madison Gibson 05               4) Abigail Press 04               
 12 St Laurence                                         71.84      69.35   1 
     1) Shayla Clark 04                 2) Candace Elliott 04             
     3) Asyiah Lee-Austin 04            4) Katrina Trimble 05             
 13 St Thomas the Apostle                               72.18      69.87   1 
     1) Alana Whitwell 05               2) Rebecca Olsen 04               
     3) Noreen Melia 04                 4) Christina Dell'Orefice 04      
 14 St Margaret                                         71.14      70.41   1 
     1) Abby Braun 04                   2) Gabrielle Jarvis 04            
     3) Grace Downey 05                 4) Isa Alemayehu 05               
 15 Holy Cross-Springfield                              73.80      70.48   1 
     1) Valerie McCrea 04               2) Sophia Ward 05                 
     3) Briana Mattas 05                4) Emma Taylor 05                 
 
Girls 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 2:04.53  5/31/2014   St Andrew-Newtown, St Andrew-Newtow       
                         O Boruta, S Judge, M Newell, A Principato         
        AREA: R 2:09.96  5/19/2013   St Mary Magdalene, St Mary Magdalen       
                         C Bateman, J DiRita, V Natale, I Carlucci         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Mary Magdalene                                 2:25.35    2:16.49   2  10   
     1) Alexa Ruggieri 05               2) Aly Maguire 05                 
     3) Kyra Maguire 05                 4) Maddie Davis 05                
  2 St Norbert                                        2:22.87    2:17.51   2   8   
     1) Evelyn O'Neill 04               2) Delaney Burns 04               
     3) Caeli Maher 04                  4) Maris Susas 04                 
  3 Holy Savior/St John                               2:26.92    2:19.23   1   6   
     1) Ally McLaughlin 04              2) Emalee Reed 04                 
     3) Julianna Cloran 04              4) Sara McLaughlin 04             
  4 St Francis of Assisi                              2:22.23    2:20.55   2   4   
     1) Madalyn Clark 05                2) Caroline Walters 04            
     3) Grace Cresta 04                 4) Ava Hennessy 04                
  5 St Eleanor                                        2:24.33    2:20.91   2   2   
     1) Kierra Croiger 05               2) Anna Marie Patti 04            
     3) Maura Collins 04                4) Riley Loughney 04              
  6 St Dorothy                                        2:23.59    2:20.93   2   1   
     1) Abby Quinn 04                   2) Kayla Sharkey 05               
     3) Emily McKenna 05                4) Sarah Cratin 04                
  7 St Pius X                                         2:26.19    2:21.98   2 
     1) Gianna Caso 05                  2) Maddie Ellis 05                
     3) Madison Gibson 05               4) Abigail Press 04               
  8 St Basil the Great                                2:23.58    2:22.11   2 
     1) Mackey Munion 04                2) Elizabeth Snavely 04           
     3) Caroline O'Neill 04             4) Mary-Kate Duffy 04             
  9 Our Lady of Perpetual Help                        2:24.97    2:24.00   2 
     1) Grace Reagan 04                 2) Cara Delaney 04                
     3) Corinne Lacey 04                4) Jordan Graney 05               
 10 St Katherine of Siena-Wayne                       2:30.45    2:24.05   1 
     1) Amelia Dole 05                  2) Julia Salinero Arredondo 05    
     3) Angela Salinero 04              4) Blake Elizabeth Stefan 04      
 11 St John Chrysostom                                2:30.89    2:25.86   1 
     1) Emily Annacone 04               2) Ella Bellace 04                
     3) Juliette Loor 04                4) Anna Mazur 05                  
 12 St Francis DeSale - Lenni                         2:33.75    2:26.84   1 
     1) Mariam Koita 05                 2) Sarah Ciocco 05                
     3) Emma Bonsall 04                 4) Courtney Tonn 04               
 13 Annunciation B V M- Brookline                     2:33.34    2:28.61   1 
     1) Annabella Confora 05            2) Allison Vandevere 05           
     3) Lilly Walker 04                 4) Lucy Donahue 05                
 14 St Gabriel-Norwood                                2:31.16    2:30.57   1 
     1) Molly MacManus 05               2) Katrina Udowenko 04            
     3) Brynn Mack 05                   4) Becca Roberts 04               
 15 St Andrew-Drexel Hill                             2:43.89    2:33.23   1 
     1) Julia Gordon 04                 2) Ava Ezzie 05                   
     3) `kayley DiTrolio 05             4) Amber Biester 04               
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================================
        ARCH: !    4-06  6/5/2010    Hannah Sexton, Our Lady Mnt Car           
        AREA: R 4-02.50  5/18/2014   Kayla Croiger, St Eleanor                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayla Croiger             04 St Eleanor           4-04.00    4-04.00R  10   
  2 Brianna Austin            05 St Philip LH         3-08.00    3-06.00    7   
  2 Jada Thornton             04 HolyRosary           3-06.00    3-06.00    7   
  4 `kayley DiTrolio          05 St Andrew-D H        3-04.00    3-04.00    4.50
  4 Mackey Munion             04 St Basil Gre         3-06.00    3-04.00    4.50
  6 Emma Beatty               04 St Andrew-D H        3-04.00   J3-04.00    2.50
  6 Mary Elise Pealer         05 St Monica            3-06.00   J3-04.00    2.50
  8 Kellie McCarthy           04 St Mary Magdalen     3-04.00   J3-04.00    1   
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 14-06.25  1975        Hendricks                                
        AREA: R 12-09.25  5/17/2008   Alex Patrick, Nativity BVM               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bridget McGuinn           04 St Dorothy          12-03.50   11-09.75   10   
  2 Grace Paul                04 St. Aloysius        11-05.25   11-08.75    8   
  3 Pauline Hartman           04 St Thomas Apostl    10-04.00   11-02.00    6   
  4 Sophia Repholz            04 St Philip LH        11-04.75   11-01.00    5   
  5 Emily Morrison            04 Visitation Bvm      11-11.75   11-00.00    4   
  6 Katherine Neary           05 Thomas/Good Coun    10-05.00   10-09.75    3   
  7 Cara Delaney              04 Our Lady Pep Hel     9-11.75   10-04.50    2   
  8 Grace Cresta              04 St Francis          10-09.50   10-03.75    1   
  9 Tai-Oni Walker            05 St Margaret         10-05.00   10-03.00  
 10 Caroline Walters          04 St Francis          10-05.50   10-02.50  
 11 Christina Dell'Orefice    04 St Thomas Apostl     8-00.75   10-00.50  
 11 Bridget Freind            04 Annuniciation Bk    11-02.00   10-00.50  
 13 Erin Devlin               04 Annuniciation Bk    10-08.00   10-00.00  
 14 Isabelle Holloway         04 Holy Family-Phoe    10-06.75    9-11.25  
 15 Jenna Zwilling            04 Holy Child Acade    10-03.00    9-09.25  
 16 Makema Vanderpool         05 Blessed Virgin       9-10.50    9-08.50  
 17 Madeline Sharkey          04 St Francis          10-00.00    9-08.25  
 18 Sarah Kichula             04 St Mary Magdalen    10-09.50    9-07.50  
 19 Anna Marie Patti          04 St Eleanor          10-08.50    9-06.00  
 20 Molly Allen               04 St Kevin             8-06.00    9-02.00  
 21 Annie Welde               04 Annuniciation Bk    10-05.00    8-11.50  
 22 Ella Zwilling             05 Holy Child Acade    10-01.75    8-08.00  
 23 Maeve Boston              05 St Pius X            8-09.50    8-06.50  
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 31-03.25  5/30/2009   Mary Kate Moeller, Holy Cross-Sprin      
        AREA: R 28-10.75  5/16/2009   Mary Kate Moeller, Holy Cross-Sprin      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vania Mokonchu            04 Sacred Heart-R      21-01.50   25-05.75   10   
  2 Molly Evert               05 St Mary Magdalen    21-05.00   21-10.25    8   
  3 Annie Welde               04 Annuniciation Bk    18-11.00   21-01.50    6   
  4 Mia Scarduzio             04 St Francis          22-07.50   19-11.00    5   
  5 Rebecca Olsen             04 St Thomas Apostl    17-10.50   18-05.25    4   
  6 Delaney Burns             04 St Norbert          20-08.00   17-11.50    3   
  7 Shannon Peters            04 Visitation Bvm      16-09.50   17-08.50    2   
  8 Abby Ryan                 04 St Thomas Apostl    16-09.75   17-06.25    1   
  9 Carly Walters             04 St Francis          17-09.50   17-04.00  
 10 Ava Adamson               04 HolyRosary          16-04.75   17-03.00  
 11 Caroline Kemp             04 Mother of Divine    17-02.25   16-07.75  
 12 Meghan Dole               05 St Kat Siena-Way    17-00.00   15-11.75  
 13 Isabella Tulio            04 St Helena           16-11.25   15-08.50  
 14 Lauren Goldberg           05 St John Chrysost    15-01.50   15-03.50  
 15 Christina Farrell         04 St Kevin            15-02.50   15-01.50  
 16 Ava Hneleski              05 St Francis          14-08.50   14-11.50  
 17 Emily McGinn              04 St John Chrysost    15-03.00   14-11.00  
 18 Rylie Pellegrino          05 O Ld Fatima-Seca    14-09.50   14-09.50  
 19 Catherine Cappello        04 St Anastasia        15-01.50   14-03.25  
 20 Alexa Ruggieri            05 St Mary Magdalen    17-07.00   14-01.75  
 21 Julia Craskey             05 St Pius X           14-00.75   12-11.50  
 22 Jessica Osciak            04 Waldron Mercy       12-07.00   12-08.00  
 23 Peyenoh Bargblor          05 St Pius X           15-05.00   10-03.25  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
============================================================================
        ARCH: ! 12.60  5/30/2009   Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
        AREA: R 12.98  5/17/2008   Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madison Ruggieri          02 St Mary Magdalen       13.88      13.60Q  3 
  2 Elle Halfpenny            02 Colman/Neumann         13.91      13.88Q  2 
  3 Kimberly Johnson          03 Blessed Virgin         14.15      14.06Q  1 
  4 Lauren Fadgen             03 Our Lady Pep Hel       14.29      13.88q  3 
  5 Udo Onyemachi             03 Blessed Virgin         14.25      14.10q  2 
  6 Olivia Riley              02 Holy Cross-Sprin       14.26      14.15q  3 
  7 Heather Lesinski          03 St Eleanor             14.75      14.19q  1 
  8 Bridget Bennetta          02 Our Lady Pep Hel       14.23      14.25q  1 
  9 Tiana Jackson             02 St Bernadette          14.63      14.45   3 
 10 Julia Welsh               02 St Eleanor             14.88      14.47   3 
 11 Kathleen Delate           03 St Thomas Apostl       14.82      14.54   2 
 12 Grace Aragundade          03 St Andrew-D H          14.53      14.56   2 
 13 Isabella LeGendre         02 Mother of Divine       14.86      14.61   3 
 14 Chartlotte McGill         03 St Anastasia           14.66      14.79   2 
 15 Mara Zwilling             02 Holy Child Acade       14.40      14.84   1 
 16 Olivia Boyce              02 Annuniciation Bk       14.78      14.95   1 
 17 Noelle Chermol            02 Waldron Mercy          14.57      15.00   3 
 18 Alexandria Lavelle        02 Colman/Neumann         14.92      15.09   2 
 19 Cara Fredericks           02 St Dorothy             15.21      15.18   1 
 20 Kylie Seeger              02 O Ld Fatima-Seca       15.23      15.23   2 
 21 Devon McGarvey            03 St Helena              14.97      15.27   1 
 22 Olivia Dumont             02 St Kevin               15.40      15.50   3 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 12.60  5/30/2009   Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
        AREA: R 12.98  5/17/2008   Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Madison Ruggieri          02 St Mary Magdalen       13.60      13.67   10   
  2 Elle Halfpenny            02 Colman/Neumann         13.88      13.84    8   
  3 Udo Onyemachi             03 Blessed Virgin         14.10      13.88    6   
  4 Kimberly Johnson          03 Blessed Virgin         14.06      13.90    5   
  5 Olivia Riley              02 Holy Cross-Sprin       14.15      14.10    4   
  6 Lauren Fadgen             03 Our Lady Pep Hel       13.88      14.13    3   
  7 Bridget Bennetta          02 Our Lady Pep Hel       14.25      14.29    2   
  8 Heather Lesinski          03 St Eleanor             14.19      14.50    1   
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 26.20  5/30/2009   Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
        AREA: R 26.47  5/16/2009   Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Madison Ruggieri          02 St Mary Magdalen       28.59      28.15   3  10   
  2 Elle Halfpenny            02 Colman/Neumann         29.72      28.37   3   8   
  3 Kimberly Johnson          03 Blessed Virgin         28.57      28.39   3   6   
  4 Lauren Fadgen             03 Our Lady Pep Hel       30.14      29.06   3   5   
  5 Sydney Verna              02 St Mary Magdalen       29.10      29.13   3   4   
  6 Kathleen Schiele          02 St Eleanor             30.55      29.19   3   3   
  7 Udo Onyemachi             03 Blessed Virgin         29.59      29.83   3   2   
  8 Janiya Jones              03 St Bernadette          30.73      29.87   2   1   
  9 Melina Trautman           02 St Thomas Apostl       30.52      30.01   3 
 10 Isabella LeGendre         02 Mother of Divine       31.23      30.24   2 
 11 Wrehdi Juwle              02 Blessed Virgin         30.77      30.30   2 
 12 Alexandria Lavelle        02 Colman/Neumann         31.22      30.50   2 
 13 Chartlotte McGill         03 St Anastasia           30.73      30.55   2 
 14 Isabella Frassenei        02 Blessed Teresa         31.37      30.57   1 
 15 Kathleen Delate           03 St Thomas Apostl       30.75      30.68   2 
 16 Heather Lesinski          03 St Eleanor             31.25      30.95   2 
 17 Kylie Seeger              02 O Ld Fatima-Seca       32.34      31.04   1 
 18 Jordan Galloway           02 St Francis             31.31      31.20   1 
 19 Mallory McHale            03 Colman/Neumann         31.86      32.14   1 
 20 Sydney McWilliams         02 O Ld Fatima-Seca       31.71      32.41   1 
 21 Bridget Lowry             02 St Kat Siena-Way       32.09      33.04   1 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 58.33  5/30/2009   Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
        AREA: R 59.66  5/16/2009   Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anastasia Erley           02 St Thomas Apostl       66.31      64.96   3  10   
  2 Natalie Coughlin          03 Waldron Mercy          68.63      67.30   3   8   
  3 Isabella Frassenei        02 Blessed Teresa         71.01      67.92   3   6   
  4 Sara Grassi               02 St Mary Magdalen       71.04      68.34   3   5   
  5 Tori Breckenridge         03 Nativity B V M         69.03      69.02   3   4   
  6 Melina Trautman           02 St Thomas Apostl       68.97      69.85   3   3   
  7 Olivia Miller             03 St Basil Gre           72.42      69.91   2   2   
  8 Nene Mokonchu             03 Sacred Heart-R         76.11      71.21   1   1   
  9 Briella Black             02 St Andrew-D H          73.67      71.41   2 
 10 Hally McElhone            03 St Pius X              72.80      71.51   2 
 11 Sydney McWilliams         02 O Ld Fatima-Seca       71.81      71.60   3 
 12 Kaitlin Dasovich          02 St Kevin               74.07      71.80   2 
 13 Jessica Clowesley         02 Holy Sav/St John       72.79      71.83   2 
 14 Sarah Abruzzo             02 St Eleanor             75.88      72.46   1 
 15 Alivia Orvieto            02 St Kat Siena-Way       74.92      72.51   2 
 16 Megan Rayner              03 St Dorothy             74.38      72.52   2 
 17 Grace Manion              02 St Kat Siena-Way       76.17      73.64   1 
 18 Grace McNelis             02 Holy Child Acade       75.68      74.69   2 
 19 Donnye Cuffie             03 Blessed Virgin         78.18      76.04   1 
 20 Reghan Bailey             02 St Denis               77.22      76.05   1 
 21 Dana DeRosa               02 St John Chrysost       79.34      76.08   1 
 22 Sophia Aguila             02 St Eleanor             76.90      76.36   1 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 2:19.15  6/5/2010    Marissa Sheva, St. Agnes/SH               
        AREA: R 2:21.54  5/18/2014   Jocelyn Rotay, St Eleanor                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maggie Forbes             02 St John Chrysost     2:44.30    2:29.02   10   
  2 Meghan Mitchell           02 St Kat Siena-Way     2:38.63    2:31.23    8   
  3 Anastasia Erley           02 St Thomas Apostl     2:34.49    2:31.28    6   
  4 Donna Holt                02 St Pius X            2:43.54    2:39.07    5   
  5 Tess Crossan              03 St Eleanor           2:42.83    2:42.36    4   
  6 Lindsey Smith             02 St Kat Siena-Way     2:43.13    2:43.47    3   
  7 Paige Corcoran            02 St Denis             2:48.64    2:44.01    2   
  8 Amanda Trigg              02 St Gabriel-Norwo     2:46.18    2:44.40    1   
  9 Elizabeth Egan            02 Nativity B V M       2:44.46    2:44.41  
 10 Molly Ryle                03 St Norbert           2:47.23    2:45.11  
 11 Brooklyn Rogers           03 St Eleanor           2:50.26    2:48.06  
 12 Anne Stevenson            02 St Anastasia         2:53.12    2:50.89  
 13 Grace Bleckley            02 St Anastasia         2:49.68    2:51.62  
 14 Gianna Cagliola           03 Blessed Teresa       2:54.77    2:51.75  
 15 Mackenzie Rotay           03 St Eleanor           2:51.52    2:52.34  
 16 Annie Dudrear             02 St Monica            2:52.03    2:52.42  
 17 Mary Barone               03 St Thomas Apostl     2:52.86    2:52.82  
 18 Samantha Saxon            03 St Helena            2:58.19    2:58.45  
 19 Tara Sheehan              03 St Francis           3:02.61    2:59.11  
 20 Erin Daly                 02 St Mary Magdalen     2:58.88    2:59.93  
 21 Meghan Lairdieson         02 St Mary Magdalen     3:04.98    2:59.98  
 22 Destiny Mathieu           03 St Cyril of Alex     3:05.70    3:04.76  
 23 Mary Cardie               02 St Francis           3:06.67    3:08.93  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 5:00.52  6/5/2010    Marissa Sheva, St. Agnes/SH               
        AREA: R 5:10.46  5/18/2014   Jocelyn Rotay, St Eleanor                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meghan Mitchell           02 St Kat Siena-Way     5:49.34    5:47.20   10   
  2 Lindsey Smith             02 St Kat Siena-Way     5:59.50    5:50.35    8   
  3 Molly Ryle                03 St Norbert           6:01.31    5:50.68    6   
  4 Tess Crossan              03 St Eleanor           5:46.81    5:52.22    5   
  5 Elizabeth Egan            02 Nativity B V M       6:08.58    5:52.81    4   
  6 Elizabeth Gama            02 St Eleanor           5:53.53    5:55.66    3   
  7 Gianna Cagliola           03 Blessed Teresa       6:11.08    5:57.71    2   
  8 Paige Corcoran            02 St Denis             6:17.89    5:58.93    1   
  9 Kellie Caputo             02 St Helena            6:13.87    5:59.30  
 10 Rebecca Clay              02 Holy Child Acade     6:14.44    6:06.10  
 11 Lydia Elia                02 St John Chrysost     6:12.96    6:11.40  
 12 Kelsey Mehallo            02 St Dorothy           6:18.49    6:14.89  
 13 Kelsey Wakiyama           03 Thomas/Good Coun     6:20.19    6:19.13  
 14 Grace MacManus            02 St Gabriel-Norwo     6:25.47    6:20.14  
 15 Maddie Friel              02 St Basil Gre         6:17.56    6:22.52  
 16 Tara Sheehan              03 St Francis           6:32.13    6:27.30  
 17 Lindsay Pinto             02 St Thomas Apostl     6:21.83    6:30.64  
 18 Erin Daly                 02 St Mary Magdalen     6:33.01    6:32.28  
 19 Mary Cardie               02 St Francis           6:37.83    6:35.83  
 20 Hailey Bierling           03 St Andrew-D H        6:21.57    6:39.12  
 21 Kaitlyn Durning           02 O Ld Fatima-Seca     6:38.70    6:44.13  
 22 Maya Berrodin             03 St Pius X            6:39.88    6:58.05  
 23 Clare Quigley             02 St Andrew-D H        6:44.07    6:59.95  
 24 Evelyn Richards           03 St Laurence          7:08.43    7:00.64  
 
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
===================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 52.99  5/30/2009   St Francis DeSale - Phila, St Francis De-Ph 
                       T Belton, M Lee, B Spriggs, S Birch               
        AREA: R 55.04  5/2/2012    St Pius X, St Pius X                        
                       J Bagent, R Dolan, G Amoroso, J Lemme             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Eleanor                                          58.87      56.77   2  10   
     1) Kaleigh Hudson 03               2) Heather Lesinski 03            
     3) Julia Welsh 02                  4) Kathleen Schiele 02            
  2 St Mary Magdalene                                   59.77      58.30   2   8   
     1) Ashlyn Kelly 03                 2) Erin Maguire 02                
     3) Lauren Bialek 03                4) Kate Grauer 03                 
  3 St Francis of Assisi                                60.57      58.36   2   6   
     1) Mary Curran 02                  2) Kristen Kutufaris 03           
     3) Claire Kutufaris 03             4) Jamie Galloway 02              
  4 St John Chrysostom                                  60.19      58.38   2   4   
     1) Hallie Jackson 02               2) Francesca Potter 02            
     3) Samantha Stinger 02             4) Maggie Forbes 02               
  5 Holy Cross-Springfield                              61.02      59.68   2   2   
     1) Sarai Alexander 03              2) Kathryn Menta 03               
     3) Madison Taraborrelli 03         4) Brenna Zervos 03               
  6 St Pius X                                           61.05      59.99   2   1   
     1) Donna Holt 02                   2) Hally McElhone 03              
     3) Elizabeth Norton 02             4) Hanna Winter 02                
  7 Nativity B V M                                      61.49      60.38   2 
     1) Elizabeth Elefante 03           2) Kaylee Lacreta 03              
     3) Samantha Woolery 03             4) Tori Breckenridge 03           
  8 St Anastasia                                        62.55      60.54   1 
     1) Kiersten Conroy 02              2) Mairead Moran 03               
     3) Fiona Corr 03                   4) Chartlotte McGill 03           
  9 St Helena                                           64.01      60.95   1 
     1) Bridget Reape 03                2) Riley Dowd 03                  
     3) Ciaran Scott 02                 4) Devon McGarvey 03              
 10 Ss. Colman - John Neumann                           62.30      61.04   1 
     1) Mallory McHale 03               2) Olivia Knott 03                
     3) Alexandria Lavelle 02           4) Kathryn Ewing 02               
 11 Waldron Mercy                                       61.07      61.60   2 
     1) Noelle Chermol 02               2) Audrey Gentile 02              
     3) Alyssa Williams 03              4) Lauren Anderson 03             
 12 St Dorothy                                          63.60      62.23   1 
     1) Mya McGann 02                   2) Julia Funchion 03              
     3) Jillian Quintiliani 02          4) Cara Fredericks 02             
 13 St Bernadette                                       63.61      62.55   1 
     1) Kathryn Yuknek 02               2) Mary Clare Madigan 03          
     3) Cassidy Behl 02                 4) Tiana Jackson 02               
 14 St Thomas the Apostle                               63.17      62.94   1 
     1) Alexa Mervine 03                2) Ava Medici 03                  
     3) Kelsey Knob 03                  4) Suzanne Melia 02               
 15 Visitation B V M                                    64.94      63.15   1 
     1) Danielle Campanella 03          2) Sophia Kowalczyk 02            
     3) Mary Kate McNally 03            4) Amanda Burkholder 02           
 16 St Denis                                            67.71      65.74   1 
     1) Zoe Gusikoff 03                 2) Anna Barret 03                 
     3) Moira Vaughan 03                4) Olivia Howe 02                 
 
Girls 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
===================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 1:51.50  6/1/2013    St Andrew-Newtown, St Andrew-Newtow       
                         Z Carbino, E Gauker, M Hsu, S Pawluczyk           
        AREA: R 1:56.44  5/2/2012    St Pius X, St Pius X                      
                         R Dolan, G Amoroso, K Beckett, J Lemme            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Mary Magdalene                                 2:08.09    2:00.45   2  10   
     1) Ashlyn Kelly 03                 2) Lauren Bialek 03               
     3) Sara Grassi 02                  4) Kate Grauer 03                 
  2 St Eleanor                                        2:02.60    2:01.14   2   8   
     1) Anna Patterson 03               2) Julia Welsh 02                 
     3) Delaney Cordrey 02              4) Kathleen Schiele 02            
  3 Holy Cross-Springfield                            2:06.59    2:04.77   2   6   
     1) Olivia Riley 02                 2) Brenna Zervos 03               
     3) Anastasia Ciminera 03           4) Madison Taraborrelli 03        
  4 Our Lady of Perpetual Help                        2:09.15    2:05.21   1   4   
     1) Lauren Fadgen 03                2) Sheila Bennetta 03             
     3) Bridget Bennetta 02             4) Kaitlyn Conley 03              
  5 St Pius X                                         2:08.45    2:05.90   2   2   
     1) Donna Holt 02                   2) Hally McElhone 03              
     3) Hanna Winter 02                 4) Monica Paschos 03              
  6 St John Chrysostom                                2:08.18    2:05.92   2   1   
     1) Dana DeRosa 02                  2) Samantha Stinger 02            
     3) Lydia Elia 02                   4) Hallie Jackson 02              
  7 St Bernadette                                     2:07.98    2:06.58   2 
     1) Tiana Jackson 02                2) Janiya Jones 03                
     3) Mary Clare Madigan 03           4) Kathryn Yuknek 02              
  8 St Katherine of Siena-Wayne                       2:06.62    2:07.52   2 
     1) Kadien Dekovitch 02             2) Bridget Lowry 02               
     3) Alivia Orvieto 02               4) Lindsey Smith 02               
  9 Holy Child Academy                                2:08.26    2:08.80   2 
     1) Rebecca Clay 02                 2) Grace McNelis 02               
     3) Sarah McGrath 02                4) Mara Zwilling 02               
 10 Nativity B V M                                    2:19.40    2:11.44   1 
     1) Elizabeth Elefante 03           2) Kaylee Woodhull 03             
     3) Catherine Haas 03               4) Theresa Haas 03                
 11 St Anastasia                                      2:15.48    2:11.98   1 
     1) Kiersten Conroy 02              2) Julia Fallows 03               
     3) Fiona Corr 03                   4) Mairead Moran 03               
 12 Waldron Mercy                                     2:11.82    2:12.01   1 
     1) Noelle Chermol 02               2) Alyssa Williams 03             
     3) Caileigh Grimes 03              4) Natalie Coughlin 03            
 13 Holy Rosary Regional School                       2:15.78    2:13.01   1 
     1) Sydney Morgan 02                2) Laura Kane 03                  
     3) Elisa DeSimone 02               4) Ashley Newell 03               
 14 St Helena                                         2:14.63    2:13.49   1 
     1) Kellie Caputo 02                2) Sophia Ferrero 03              
     3) Alex Wenz 02                    4) Kendal Williams 02             
 15 Ss. Colman - John Neumann                         2:14.08    2:14.04   1 
     1) Mallory McHale 03               2) Sophia Dagosta 03              
     3) Olivia Knott 03                 4) Kathryn Gleeson 03             
 16 St Dorothy                                        2:15.47    2:15.90   1 
     1) Adriana Pietrewicz 03           2) Borgiatu Bangura 02            
     3) Cara Fredericks 02              4) Mya McGann 02                  
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================================
        ARCH: !  5-04  5/30/2009   Megan McCloskey, St Alphonsus               
        AREA: R  4-10  5/18/2014   Anna Ebersole, St. Aloysius                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Audrey Gentile            02 Waldron Mercy        4-08.00    4-04.00   10   
  2 Olivia Miller             03 St Basil Gre         3-10.00   J4-04.00    8   
  3 Sara Grassi               02 St Mary Magdalen     3-10.00    4-02.00    6   
  4 Elisa DeSimone            02 HolyRosary           4-00.00   J4-02.00    5   
  5 Madeline Glenn            03 St. Aloysius         3-10.00    4-00.00    4   
  6 Olivia Boyce              02 Annuniciation Bk     4-00.00   J4-00.00    3   
  7 Molly McCarthy            03 St Mary Magdalen     4-01.00   J4-00.00    2   
  8 Sarah Abruzzo             02 St Eleanor           3-10.00   J4-00.00    1   
  9 Anastasia Erley           02 St Thomas Apostl     3-08.00   J4-00.00  
 10 Lauren McAdams            03 Annuniciation Bk     4-00.00   J4-00.00  
 11 Kristen Lavallee          03 St Norbert           3-10.00    3-10.00  
 11 Nene Mokonchu             03 Sacred Heart-R       3-10.00    3-10.00  
 13 Kiersten Donnelly         03 St. Aloysius         3-10.00    3-08.00  
 13 Kate Grauer               03 St Mary Magdalen     3-08.00    3-08.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 16-02.50  1976        Hendricks                                
        AREA: R    15-04  5/18/2014   Alyssa Long, St Francis                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madison Ruggieri          02 St Mary Magdalen    14-07.50   14-00.00   10   
  2 Audrey Gentile            02 Waldron Mercy       14-02.00   13-06.25    8   
  3 Kathleen Delate           03 St Thomas Apostl    11-11.75   12-11.25    6   
  4 Olivia Dumont             02 St Kevin            11-07.50   12-05.75    5   
  5 Kimberly Johnson          03 Blessed Virgin      12-10.00   12-05.25    4   
  6 Keighly Sheridan          02 St Thomas Apostl    11-10.00   12-04.50    3   
  7 Julia DiRita              02 St Mary Magdalen    12-07.00   12-04.00    2   
  8 Olivia Boyce              02 Annuniciation Bk    13-00.00   12-02.25    0.50
  8 Ava Medici                03 St Thomas Apostl    11-07.50  J12-00.00    0.50
  9 Grace MacManus            02 St Gabriel-Norwo    11-07.50  J11-11.50  
 10 Casey O'Connor            03 St Francis          12-00.00   11-11.50  
 12 Ana Maria Maloney         02 St Philip LH        12-07.00   11-10.25  
 12 Erin Maguire              02 St Mary Magdalen    11-03.00   11-10.25  
 14 Mara Zwilling             02 Holy Child Acade    12-09.00   11-09.25  
 15 Bridget Lowry             02 St Kat Siena-Way    11-05.00   11-06.00  
 16 Lauren Saladino Tang      02 St Eleanor          11-09.00   11-04.25  
 17 Olivia Joseph             03 St Anastasia        11-00.50   11-03.75  
 18 Madelyn Schultz           02 St Kat Siena-Way    12-00.50   11-00.25  
 19 Kendal Williams           02 St Helena           11-02.50   10-11.50  
 20 Isabella Frassenei        02 Blessed Teresa      11-09.00   10-10.25  
 21 Kerry O'Reilly            03 Holy Cross-Sprin    11-03.00   10-05.50  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 36-03  2006        Anna McCloskey, St Thomas Apostle           
        AREA: R 37-01  5/20/2006   Anna McCloskey, St Thomas Apostle           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Riley              02 Holy Cross-Sprin    35-02.00   34-10.00   10   
  2 Jasmine Powell            02 St Andrew-D H       33-00.00   31-07.50    8   
  3 Isabella LeGendre         02 Mother of Divine    27-02.75   27-04.25    6   
  4 Kiersten Donnelly         03 St. Aloysius        26-04.50   25-04.00    5   
  5 Cathleen Walters          03 St Francis          23-02.00   24-10.00    4   
  6 Alexis Bray               02 St. Aloysius        24-06.75   24-05.50    3   
  7 Erin Bell                 02 St. Aloysius        23-03.00   24-00.00    2   
  8 Paige Coyne               03 Sacred Heart-M      20-01.75   22-01.00    1   
  9 Kaitlyn Lacey             02 O Ld Fatima-Seca    20-09.75   22-00.75  
 10 Jaimee Dath               02 O Ld Fatima-Seca    21-07.00   21-09.00  
 11 Fabiana Narda             02 St Anastasia        21-02.50   21-08.75  
 12 Maren Spaide              02 St Andrew-D H       23-11.50   21-03.00  
 13 Julia Fallows             03 St Anastasia        21-11.00   21-02.00  
 14 Destiny Mathieu           03 St Cyril of Alex    23-10.00   20-06.75  
 15 Reghan Bailey             02 St Denis            21-09.25   20-06.50  
 16 Gbelle Gwyan              02 St Pius X           19-00.00   20-02.25  
 17 Kaitlyn Powell            02 Colman/Neumann      20-07.25   20-00.25  
 18 Jules McGeehan            03 Sacred Heart-M      18-06.00   19-00.00  
 18 Kelly Hodlofski           03 St Thomas Apostl    18-01.50   19-00.00  
 20 Jade Cambell              02 Our Lady Pep Hel    20-05.50   18-10.00  
 21 Grace Riehl               03 St Francis          21-08.50   17-10.25  
 22 Kristen Lavallee          03 St Norbert          16-09.50   14-08.25  
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
============================================================================
        ARCH: ! 12.53  5/31/2008   Evan Dangerfield, St Cyril of Alex          
        AREA: R 12.68  5/17/2008   Evan Dangerfield, St Cyril                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skylar Brown              00 Waldron Mercy          13.47      13.45Q  3 
  2 Kemi Odeyemi              01 St Dorothy             13.81      13.54Q  1 
  3 Victoria Amoroso          00 St Pius X              13.56      13.69Q  2 
  4 Keara Seasholtz           01 Thomas/Good Coun       13.68      13.68q  1 
  5 Dasia Wilson              01 St Cyril of Alex       13.97      13.73q  3 
  6 Olivia Reinsel            01 St Thomas Apostl       13.95      13.84q  3 
  7 Madelyn Lesinski          00 St Eleanor             14.10      13.97q  2 
  8 Hope Erwin                00 St. Aloysius           13.82      13.99q  2 
  9 Mikaela Monroe            01 HolyRosary             14.13      14.12   1 
 10 Angela Campanella         01 St John Chrysost       14.38      14.13   3 
 11 Bridget Weidenmiller      01 St Pius X              14.41      14.33   1 
 12 Nadiya Andrews            01 St Cyril of Alex       14.70      14.39   2 
 13 Page Lowry                01 St Kat Siena-Way       14.27      14.40   1 
 14 Julianna Kissinger        00 St Francis             14.40      14.42   2 
 15 Hannah Gillespie          00 Colman/Neumann         14.64      14.46   3 
 16 Nicole Sonet              01 Visitation Bvm         14.44      14.49   1 
 17 Keri Daly                 01 St Denis               14.28      14.54   2 
 18 Sophia Croce              01 St Thomas Apostl       14.57      14.64   2 
 19 Bridget Hislop            00 St Anastasia           14.73      14.65   1 
 20 Bryn Spaide               00 St Andrew-D H          14.57      14.68   3 
 21 Erin Fox                  01 St Eleanor             14.35      14.69   3 
 22 Carney Woodhull           00 Nativity B V M         14.97      14.71   2 
 23 Jordan D'Ambrosio         00 St Francis             14.82      14.83   1 
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 12.53  5/31/2008   Evan Dangerfield, St Cyril of Alex          
        AREA: R 12.68  5/17/2008   Evan Dangerfield, St Cyril                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Victoria Amoroso          00 St Pius X              13.69      13.48   10   
  2 Skylar Brown              00 Waldron Mercy          13.45      13.49    8   
  3 Kemi Odeyemi              01 St Dorothy             13.54      13.56    6   
  4 Keara Seasholtz           01 Thomas/Good Coun       13.68      13.62    5   
  5 Olivia Reinsel            01 St Thomas Apostl       13.84      13.92    4   
  6 Hope Erwin                00 St. Aloysius           13.99      13.98    3   
  7 Madelyn Lesinski          00 St Eleanor             13.97      14.01    2   
  8 Dasia Wilson              01 St Cyril of Alex       13.73      14.08    1   
 
Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 25.42  5/31/2008   Elizabeth Daniels, Our Lady of Guad         
        AREA: R 26.12  5/17/2008   Evan Dangerfield, St Cyril                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christine Mancini         01 St Pius X              27.85      27.77   3  10   
  2 Victoria Amoroso          00 St Pius X              28.48      28.27   3   8   
  3 Skylar Brown              00 Waldron Mercy          28.92      28.97   3   6   
  4 Elizabeth Caruso          00 St Eleanor             29.18      29.34   3   5   
  5 Keara Seasholtz           01 Thomas/Good Coun       29.48      29.45   3   4   
  6 Morgan Ferry              01 Nativity B V M         30.35      29.53   2   3   
  7 Catherine Paschos         01 St Pius X              30.32      29.60   2   2   
  8 Jennifer Eburuoh          01 Blessed Virgin         30.39      29.94   2   1   
  9 Isabella Moscatelli       01 St Francis De-Le       29.61      30.10   3 
 10 Julia Koller              01 St Helena              31.11      30.14   1 
 11 Rachel Delate             01 St Thomas Apostl       30.15      30.15   2 
 12 Hope Erwin                00 St. Aloysius           29.05      30.81   3 
 13 Nicole Sonet              01 Visitation Bvm         31.13      30.83   1 
 14 Caroline Boornazian       01 St Denis               30.68      30.85   1 
 15 Lily Allen                01 St Denis               30.47      31.26   1 
 16 Olivia Reinsel            01 St Thomas Apostl       29.98      31.64   2 
 
Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 56.73  6/5/2010    Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
        AREA: R 59.19  5/23/2010   Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christine Mancini         01 St Pius X              61.64      60.78   3  10   
  2 Dasia Wilson              01 St Cyril of Alex       65.70      63.52   3   8   
  3 Elizabeth Caruso          00 St Eleanor             68.84      64.89   2   6   
  4 Olivia Malley             00 St John Chrysost       65.95      65.67   3   5   
  5 Isabella Moscatelli       01 St Francis De-Le       64.00      65.71   3   4   
  6 Sandy Johnson             01 Blessed Virgin         68.48      66.10   3   3   
  7 Catherine Paschos         01 St Pius X              70.43      66.14   2   2   
  8 Connie Katcavage          01 Sacred Heart-M         66.18      66.65   3   1   
  9 Hannah Gillespie          00 Colman/Neumann         69.87      66.88   2 
 10 Heidi Krull               01 Nativity B V M         65.00      66.91   3 
 11 Jennifer Olsen            01 St Thomas Apostl       66.00      68.04   3 
 12 Samantha McGarvey         01 Holy Child Acade       68.85      69.68   2 
 13 Nadine Novotni            01 St Francis De-Le       72.97      69.69   2 
 14 Elana Figliuolo           01 St Eleanor             74.58      70.07   1 
 15 Katie Connor              01 St Eleanor             72.63      70.40   2 
 16 Plum Riga                 01 St Margaret            73.62      70.45   1 
 17 Katherine Abele           00 St Kat Siena-Way       71.03      70.59   2 
 18 Hannah Rosenberger        01 Holy Family-Phoe       78.47      73.53   1 
 19 Ciara Hibbs               01 Holy Child Acade       76.68      76.17   1 
 20 Nadiya Andrews            01 St Cyril of Alex       74.17      77.14   1 
 21 Grace Smith               00 Holy Child Acade       74.16      77.46   1 
 22 Caitlin Hughes            01 Visitation Bvm       1:23.69    1:24.18   1 
 
Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 2:16.64  5/30/2009   Emma Keenan, Our Lady of Guad             
        AREA: R 2:22.69  5/18/2014   Emma Seifried, Holy Cross-Sprin           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jocelyn Rotay             01 St Eleanor           2:28.41    2:23.87   10   
  2 Connie Katcavage          01 Sacred Heart-M       2:30.14    2:30.81    8   
  3 Abigail Loiselle          00 St John Chrysost     2:38.24    2:31.78    6   
  4 Carley Ukalovic           01 St Eleanor           2:34.78    2:34.30    5   
  5 Michelle Giannini         00 St Mary Magdalen     2:42.61    2:36.49    4   
  6 Maria Malone              01 Nativity B V M       2:42.60    2:38.50    3   
  7 Madeline Foster           00 St Eleanor           2:43.11    2:42.69    2   
  8 Julia Costello            01 Sacred Heart-R       2:38.25    2:45.09    1   
  9 Isabella Moscatelli       01 St Francis De-Le     2:49.78    2:48.48  
 10 Anna Nunag                01 St Mary Magdalen     2:46.32    2:49.37  
 11 Madison Gaffney           00 Thomas/Good Coun     2:41.06    2:50.14  
 12 Emma Malone               01 St Margaret          2:59.72    2:51.69  
 13 Hannah Bierling           01 St Andrew-D H        2:50.37    2:52.40  
 14 Jamie Fruncillo           01 HolyRosary           2:56.42    2:53.16  
 15 Cassidy Chadwick          01 St Gabriel-Norwo     2:58.93    2:54.73  
 16 Colleen McPhillips        00 St Pius X            3:02.37    3:02.12  
 17 McKenna Byrne             01 St Margaret          3:12.53    3:02.33  
 18 Ceara Rush                01 Our Lady Pep Hel     3:01.84    3:06.52  
 19 Erin Donovan              01 Our Lady Pep Hel     3:03.18    3:10.13  
 
Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 5:00.16  6/4/2011    Marissa Sheva, St. Agnes/SH               
        AREA: R 5:13.81  5/18/2014   Emma Seifried, Holy Cross-Sprin           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jocelyn Rotay             01 St Eleanor           5:27.76    5:16.91   10   
  2 Carley Ukalovic           01 St Eleanor           5:44.50    5:39.42    8   
  3 Maria Malone              01 Nativity B V M       5:56.05    5:48.91    6   
  4 Madeline Foster           00 St Eleanor           6:03.63    5:49.86    5   
  5 Julia Costello            01 Sacred Heart-R       5:53.26    5:50.13    4   
  6 Madison Gaffney           00 Thomas/Good Coun     5:57.10    6:03.16    3   
  7 Emma Malone               01 St Margaret          6:36.04    6:17.54    2   
  8 Chloe Hill                01 St Mary Spng Mt      6:25.28    6:17.58    1   
  9 Kylie Swanick             01 St Bernadette        6:44.51    6:19.42  
 10 Katie Till                01 St Anastasia         6:26.89    6:26.56  
 11 Catherine McGonigle       01 St Mary Magdalen     6:26.61    6:33.15  
 12 Erin Donovan              01 Our Lady Pep Hel     6:46.71    6:43.15  
 13 McKenna Byrne             01 St Margaret          7:03.81    6:45.37  
 14 Ceara Rush                01 Our Lady Pep Hel     6:37.95    6:52.24  
 15 Kelly Lain                00 St Anastasia         7:30.72    7:41.31  
 16 Aly Craskey               01 St Pius X            7:25.88    7:49.10  
 17 Laura McMonagle           01 St Pius X            7:16.69    8:00.24  
 
Girls 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 51.25  6/2/2007    Our Ladyof Guadalupe, Our Lady of Gaudalupe 
                       D Bravaco, E Daniels, L Eagen, S Deitz            
        AREA: R 53.28  5/19/2013   St Mary Magdalene, St Mary Magdalen         
                       J Natale, D McClain, A Scannapieco, O Arizin      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Pius X                                           54.17      54.40   2  10   
     1) Bridget Weidenmiller 01         2) Rachel Bonfini 01              
     3) Christine Mancini 01            4) Victoria Amoroso 00            
  2 St Thomas the Apostle                               55.74      54.94   2   8   
     1) Rachel Delate 01                2) Abigail Kates 01               
     3) Sophia Croce 01                 4) Olivia Reinsel 01              
  3 St John Chrysostom                                  56.71      55.72   2   6   
     1) Angela Campanella 01            2) Gretchen Crow 01               
     3) Abigail Loiselle 00             4) Olivia Malley 00               
  4 St Mary Magdalene                                   57.81      56.85   2   4   
     1) Michelle Giannini 00            2) Grace Lairdieson 00            
     3) Laura Evangelist 01             4) Emma Kichula 01                
  5 St Denis                                            57.67      57.18   2   2   
     1) Keri Daly 01                    2) Caroline Boornazian 01         
     3) Lily Allen 01                   4) Jess Sulouff 01                
  6 St Eleanor                                          58.79      57.21   2   1   
     1) Erin Fox 01                     2) Katie Connor 01                
     3) Elizabeth Caruso 00             4) Madelyn Lesinski 00            
  7 St Katherine of Siena-Wayne                         58.04      57.25   2 
     1) Bridie Bommentre 01             2) Megan Curry 01                 
     3) Page Lowry 01                   4) Julianna Recchilungo 00        
  8 St Andrew-Drexel Hill                               58.79      57.67   2 
     1) Rachel Doubet 01                2) Hannah Bierling 01             
     3) Bryn Spaide 00                  4) Katherine Gordon 01            
  9 Holy Rosary Regional School                         60.72      59.31   1 
     1) Christine Heflin 01             2) Mary Katherine Cleary 00       
     3) Jamie Fruncillo 01              4) Mikaela Monroe 01              
 10 Waldron Mercy                                       61.05      59.41   1 
     1) Skylar Brown 00                 2) Sophia Lamb 00                 
     3) Olivia Leuzzi 01                4) Caitlyn Hayes 01               
 11 Holy Child Academy                                  60.96      59.64   1 
     1) Emma Jardine 01                 2) Grace Smith 00                 
     3) Samantha McGarvey 01            4) Gianna Anthony 01              
 12 St Anastasia                                        59.09      59.68   1 
     1) Gillian Troilo 00               2) Bridget Hislop 00              
     3) Caroline McGill 00              4) Sabrina Narda 00               
 
Girls 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 1:48.96  6/2/2012    St Eleanor, St Eleanor                    
                         G Fazio, K Ronca, A Newman, C Duffy               
        AREA: R 1:51.26  5/19/2013   St Mary Magdalene, St Mary Magdalen       
                         A Scannapieco, O Arizin, J Natale, Q Maguire      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Pius X                                         1:57.21    1:54.94   2  10   
     1) Bridget Weidenmiller 01         2) Catherine Paschos 01           
     3) Victoria Amoroso 00             4) Christine Mancini 01           
  2 St Mary Magdalene                                 2:01.23    1:57.66   2   8   
     1) Emma Kichula 01                 2) Anna Nunag 01                  
     3) Laura Evangelist 01             4) Grace Lairdieson 00            
  3 St Denis                                          2:00.01    2:00.23   2   6   
     1) Keri Daly 01                    2) Jess Sulouff 01                
     3) Theresa Brown 00                4) Caroline Boornazian 01         
  4 St Andrew-Drexel Hill                             2:06.61    2:01.58   1   4   
     1) Rachel Doubet 01                2) Hannah Bierling 01             
     3) Bryn Spaide 00                  4) Katherine Gordon 01            
  5 St Eleanor                                        2:02.65    2:01.65   2   2   
     1) Elana Figliuolo 01              2) Erin Fox 01                    
     3) Katie Connor 01                 4) Elizabeth Caruso 00            
  6 Nativity B V M                                    2:05.93    2:02.35   2   1   
     1) Carney Woodhull 00              2) Katie Poissant 00              
     3) Heidi Krull 01                  4) Morgan Ferry 01                
  7 St John Chrysostom                                2:04.00    2:02.85   2 
     1) Angela Campanella 01            2) Gretchen Crow 01               
     3) Grace Raup 01                   4) Serena Elia 00                 
  8 St Katherine of Siena-Wayne                       2:02.02    2:03.62   2 
     1) Katherine Abele 00              2) Bridie Bommentre 01            
     3) Anna Chiappone 00               4) Page Lowry 01                  
  9 St Anastasia                                      2:04.37    2:07.00   2 
     1) Gillian Troilo 00               2) Bridget Hislop 00              
     3) Caroline McGill 00              4) Sabrina Narda 00               
 10 Holy Child Academy                                2:07.71    2:07.53   1 
     1) Emma Jardine 01                 2) Grace Smith 00                 
     3) Samantha McGarvey 01            4) Gianna Anthony 01              
 11 Holy Rosary Regional School                       2:08.06    2:08.11   1 
     1) Christine Heflin 01             2) Jamie Fruncillo 01             
     3) Mary Katherine Cleary 00        4) Mikaela Monroe 01              
 12 Waldron Mercy                                     2:07.78    2:09.16   1 
     1) Caitlyn Hayes 01                2) Sophia Lamb 00                 
     3) Olivia Leuzzi 01                4) Skylar Brown 00                
 13 St Thomas the Apostle                             2:10.99    2:09.18   1 
     1) Maureen Haffey 01               2) Katherine Strohm 00            
     3) Sophia Croce 01                 4) Grace Jennings 01              
 14 St Dorothy                                        2:09.21    2:15.10   1 
     1) Kaitlin Farren 00               2) Maggie Salmon 01               
     3) Maggie Lord 01                  4) Kemi Odeyemi 01                
 15 St Aloysius                                       2:22.52    2:20.76   1 
     1) Caroline Deviney 01             2) Isabel Ameer 00                
     3) Jillian Shrum 01                4) Leah McMenamin 01              
 
Girls 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================================
        ARCH: !  5-07  6/5/2010    Megan McCloskey, St Alphonsus               
        AREA: R  4-10  5/18/2014   Paige Swartz, St. Aloysius                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anna Ebersole             01 St. Aloysius         4-08.00    5-00.00R  10   
  2 Julia Koller              01 St Helena            4-10.00    4-10.00R   8   
  3 Rachel Doubet             01 St Andrew-D H        4-04.00   J4-10.00R   6   
  4 Abigail Kates             01 St Thomas Apostl     4-08.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Mikaela Monroe            01 HolyRosary           4-00.00   J4-06.00    4   
  6 Megan Arndt               00 St Mary Magdalen     4-02.00    4-04.00    3   
  7 Jessica D'Ambrosio        01 St Eleanor           4-02.00   J4-04.00    2   
  8 Catherine McGonigle       01 St Mary Magdalen     3-10.00    4-02.00    1   
  9 Katherine Gordon          01 St Andrew-D H        4-02.00    4-00.00  
  9 Keri Daly                 01 St Denis             3-08.00    4-00.00  
  9 Rachel Bonfini            01 St Pius X            4-04.00    4-00.00  
 
Girls 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================================
        ARCH: !    16-08  6/5/2010    Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen           
        AREA: R 16-04.50  5/23/2010   Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anna Ebersole             01 St. Aloysius        15-09.00   15-11.50   10   
  2 Lily Allen                01 St Denis            13-07.00   14-02.25    8   
  3 Abigail Kates             01 St Thomas Apostl    14-02.50   13-10.50    6   
  4 Rachel Bonfini            01 St Pius X           13-10.50   13-08.25    5   
  5 Emma Kichula              01 St Mary Magdalen    14-09.50   13-07.50    4   
  6 Laura Evangelist          01 St Mary Magdalen    13-05.00   13-04.00    3   
  7 Heidi Krull               01 Nativity B V M      12-02.00   13-00.75    2   
  8 Jessica D'Ambrosio        01 St Eleanor          13-06.50   13-00.00    1   
  9 Madelyn Lesinski          00 St Eleanor          14-02.25   12-11.00  
 10 Julianna Kissinger        00 St Francis          12-04.25   12-09.75  
 11 Sophia Croce              01 St Thomas Apostl    12-11.25   12-07.75  
 12 Hannah Poulos             01 St Helena           13-11.25   12-05.00  
 13 Morgan Ferry              01 Nativity B V M      12-03.00   12-03.00  
 14 Julia Koller              01 St Helena           13-05.00   12-01.25  
 15 Grace Smith               00 Holy Child Acade    12-10.00   12-00.50  
 16 Caitlyn Hayes             01 Waldron Mercy       12-11.00   11-10.00  
 17 Megan Arndt               00 St Mary Magdalen    12-09.00   11-09.50  
 18 Nadiya Andrews            01 St Cyril of Alex    13-03.50   11-07.50  
 19 MaryKate Kearney          01 Colman/Neumann      11-03.50   11-01.50  
 20 Erin McDermott            01 St Francis          12-02.00   10-04.50  
 21 Caroline Boornazian       01 St Denis            11-09.00   10-03.75  
 22 Julia Hennessy            01 St Kevin            10-04.00    9-07.50  
 23 Brianna Pennington        01 Annuniciation Bk    10-09.00    9-07.00  
 
Girls 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 34-07.75  6/4/2011    Elizabeth Reid, St Maria Goretti         
        AREA: R 33-02.75  5/18/2014   Rachel Schaaf, Holy Family-Phoe          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anna Ebersole             01 St. Aloysius        32-11.25   31-04.50   10   
  2 Rachel Delate             01 St Thomas Apostl    30-03.25   30-06.50    8   
  3 Emma Kichula              01 St Mary Magdalen    28-08.00   29-04.00    6   
  4 Madelyn Lesinski          00 St Eleanor          26-03.25   26-11.75    5   
  5 Grace Lairdieson          00 St Mary Magdalen    25-01.00   26-06.50    4   
  6 Jennifer Olsen            01 St Thomas Apostl    25-07.00  J26-06.50    3   
  7 Jessica D'Ambrosio        01 St Eleanor          25-11.25   26-06.25    2   
  8 Michelle Giannini         00 St Mary Magdalen    25-07.00   25-09.00    1   
  9 Rachel Guerra             01 St Eleanor          24-11.25   25-03.50  
 10 Madison Beatty            01 St Andrew-D H       24-06.00   23-10.00  
 11 Colleen McPhillips        00 St Pius X           21-06.25   22-11.25  
 12 Brigid Donnelly           01 St. Aloysius        23-07.75   22-03.75  
 13 Rayanna Smith-Russell     01 St Andrew-D H       20-00.00   21-11.50  
 14 Suzanne Dupnock           01 St Monica           21-04.00   20-11.00  
 15 Brianna Pennington        01 Annuniciation Bk    23-09.50   20-03.00  
 
Girls 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 40-01.50  1995        N. Mailliaro, St Joseph                  
        AREA: R    38-00  5/18/2014   Ceceilia Katcavage, Sacred Heart-M       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah Bierling           01 St Andrew-D H       32-10.00   32-06.00   10   
  2 Bridget Hislop            00 St Anastasia        33-05.00   32-05.75    8   
  3 Katherine Olsen           01 St Thomas Apostl    28-11.50   31-06.50    6   
  4 Maggie Udovich            01 St Thomas Apostl    30-06.25   30-09.50    5   
  5 Catherine McGonigle       01 St Mary Magdalen    30-00.00  J30-09.50    4   
  6 Megan Arndt               00 St Mary Magdalen    30-09.00   29-11.25    3   
  7 Jordan D'Ambrosio         00 St Francis          28-05.00   29-07.50    2   
  8 Mary Katherine Cleary     00 HolyRosary          27-07.25   29-02.00    1   
  9 Jordan Gallagher          01 St Thomas Apostl    27-11.25   28-11.50  
 10 Aly Craskey               01 St Pius X           32-04.00   28-10.50  
 11 Corrine Archbold          01 HolyRosary          29-02.25   28-07.50  
 12 Rebecca Schureman         01 St Mary Spng Mt     26-11.50   28-07.00  
 13 Hope Erwin                00 St. Aloysius        27-10.75   27-06.75  
 14 Julie Nentwig             01 Sacred Heart-R      26-05.00   27-02.50  
 15 Maria Dupnock             00 St Monica           25-03.00   26-09.50  
 16 Gabrielle Lombardo        01 St Pius X           25-05.00   26-05.50  
 17 Meghan James              00 Holy Cross-Sprin    26-05.00   25-07.00  
 18 Princess Oguijofor        01 St Cyril of Alex    27-00.00   24-10.50  
 19 Carney Woodhull           00 Nativity B V M      26-11.50   24-06.25  
 20 Caitlyn Hayes             01 Waldron Mercy       25-06.00   23-07.50  
 21 Ellie O'Neill             01 Waldron Mercy       23-10.00   22-06.50  
 22 Brianna Pennington        01 Annuniciation Bk    19-04.25   22-03.50  
 23 MaryKate Kearney          01 Colman/Neumann      22-01.00   21-01.00  
 
Girls 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 4:23.71  6/1/2013    St Mary Magdalene, St Mary Magdalen       
                         C Bateman, J Young, A Scannapieco, Q Maguire      
        AREA: R 4:27.14  5/19/2013   St Mary Magdalene, St Mary Magdalen       
                         C Bateman, J Young, A Scannapieco, Q Maguire      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Thomas/Good Counsel                            4:54.30    4:42.41   2  10   
     1) Lucy Henkel 04                  2) Kelsey Wakiyama 03             
     3) Keara Seasholtz 01              4) Madison Gaffney 00             
  2 St John Chrysostom                                4:52.61    4:43.69   2   8   
     1) Ella Bellace 04                 2) Hallie Jackson 02              
     3) Gretchen Crow 01                4) Olivia Malley 00               
  3 St Pius X                                         4:54.82    4:50.64   2   6   
     1) Hanna Winter 02                 2) Rachel Bonfini 01              
     3) Bridget Weidenmiller 01         4) Madison Gibson 05              
  4 St Mary Magdalene                                 5:04.27    4:54.00   2   4   
     1) Caroline Bell 04                2) Ashlyn Kelly 03                
     3) Anna Nunag 01                   4) Sydney Verna 02                
  5 St Katherine of Siena-Wayne                       5:00.79    4:55.34   2   2   
     1) Eleanor Grace O'Neill 05        2) Alivia Orvieto 02              
     3) Katherine Abele 00              4) Bridie Bommentre 01            
  6 Nativity B V M                                    5:06.26    4:58.91   2   1   
     1) Ciara Bradley 05                2) Elizabeth Egan 02              
     3) Morgan Ferry 01                 4) Heidi Krull 01                 
  7 St Francis of Assisi                              5:14.46    4:59.96   1 
     1) Carly Coleman 05                2) Kate Hurley 03                 
     3) Erin McDermott 01               4) Jordan D'Ambrosio 00           
  8 St Anastasia                                      5:08.99    5:00.55   2 
     1) Kyleigh Calvert 04              2) Grace Bleckley 02              
     3) Gillian Troilo 00               4) Kiersten Conroy 02             
  9 Holy Child Academy                                5:34.62    5:13.95   1 
     1) Kate Smith 05                   2) Grace McNelis 02               
     3) Ciara Hibbs 01                  4) Julia Iacovella 01             
 10 Sacred Heart, Manoa                               5:07.49    5:14.43   2 
     1) Olivia Kuzmick 04               2) Paula Abruzzo 02               
     3) Catherine Sexton 01             4) Connie Katcavage 01            
 11 Blessed Virgin Mary                               5:15.90    5:16.83   1 
     1) Makema Vanderpool 05            2) Chye Webb 02                   
     3) Sandy Johnson 01                4) Jennifer Eburuoh 01            
 12 Holy Rosary Regional School                       5:21.61    5:18.39   1 
     1) Maya Garcia 04                  2) Laura Kane 03                  
     3) Jamie Fruncillo 01              4) Mary Katherine Cleary 00       
 13 St Dorothy                                        5:17.11    5:18.53   1 
     1) Emily McKenna 05                2) Borgiatu Bangura 02            
     3) Megan Rayner 03                 4) Maggie Lord 01                 
 14 St Thomas the Apostle                             5:16.85    5:20.87   1 
     1) Alana Whitwell 05               2) Melina Trautman 02             
     3) Rachel Delate 01                4) Jennifer Olsen 01              
 15 Visitation B V M                                  5:42.25    5:22.71   1 
     1) Marisa Sala 05                  2) Shannon Peters 04              
     3) Mary Kate McNally 03            4) Nicole Sonet 01                
 16 St Eleanor                                        5:33.16    5:26.42   1 
     1) Claire Schiele 05               2) Delaney O'Sullivan 03          
     3) Emma Brogan 01                  4) Nicole Cicippio 00             
 
Girls 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 10:15.70  5/31/2014   St Pius X, St Pius X                     
                          H McElhone, C Mancini, E Mancini, E Mancini       
        AREA: R 10:27.88  5/18/2014   St Pius X, St Pius X                     
                          H McElhone, C Mancini, E Mancini, E Mancini       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Mary Magdalene                                11:27.18   11:11.68   10   
     1) Julia Scholtz 04                2) Julia DiRita 02                
     3) Anna Nunag 01                   4) Michelle Giannini 00           
  2 St Anastasia                                     11:54.90   11:23.90    8   
     1) Cara Stevenson 04               2) Grace Bleckley 02              
     3) Katie Till 01                   4) Grace Clark 02                 
  3 St Gabriel-Norwood                               12:06.58   11:47.06    6   
     1) Allison Miller 04               2) Grace MacManus 02              
     3) Cassidy Chadwick 01             4) Amanda Trigg 02                
  4 St Helena                                        12:14.72   11:59.39    4   
     1) Emma DiMascio 04                2) Kellie Caputo 02               
     3) Caroline Caputo 04              4) Hanna Saxon 01                 
  5 Ss. Colman - John Neumann                        12:50.04   12:06.32    2   
     1) Maya D'Angelo 04                2) Micaela McCloskey 07           
     3) Grace Ewing 01                  4) Kathryn Ewing 02               
  6 St Thomas the Apostle                            12:17.02   12:08.21    1   
     1) Pauline Hartman 04              2) Lindsay Pinto 02               
     3) Jennifer Olsen 01               4) Grace Jennings 01              
  7 St Monica                                        13:26.48   12:16.16  
     1) Quinn O'Brien 04                2) Grace Inserra 02               
     3) Annie Dudrear 02                4) Aislinn O'Brien 01             
  8 St Francis of Assisi                             12:43.36   12:19.96  
     1) Emma Duffy 04                   2) Charlotte McDonald 03          
     3) Gabrielle Lang 03               4) Erin McDermott 01              
  9 Holy Child Academy                               12:50.25   12:21.35  
     1) Jenna Zwilling 04               2) Rebecca Clay 02                
     3) Ciara Hibbs 01                  4) Julia Iacovella 01             
 10 St Pius X                                        12:49.09   12:31.01  
     1) Kassie Kelly 04                 2) Elizabeth Norton 02            
     3) Colleen McPhillips 00           4) Monica Paschos 03              
 11 St Eleanor                                       12:44.11   12:45.00  
     1) Elsa Rogosky 04                 2) Erin Lamirande 02              
     3) Gwnyeth German 02               4) Maeve Roynan 01                
 12 St Aloysius                                      13:15.59   13:04.65  
     1) Noelle Barone 05                2) Hannah Bell 02                 
     3) Brigid Donnelly 01              4) Elizabeth Wiggs 00             
 13 St Dorothy                                       13:15.33   13:55.97  
     1) Gracie Miller 04                2) Julia Funchion 03              
     3) Maggie McCollum 05              4) Megan Rayner 03                
 14 St Cyril of Alexandria                           17:20.49   16:56.02  
     1) Rachelle Gayee 05               2) Shyann Bilbrough 02            
     3) Princess Oguijofor 01           4) Nadia Wilson 01                
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
        ARCH: ! 13.01  6/1/2013    Dylan Vlassenko, Holy Fam Reg               
        AREA: R 13.72  5/23/2010   Kyle Long, St Francis                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyekachi Nzeh            04 St Cyril of Alex       14.38      14.29Q  2 
  2 Nicholas DeLaurentis      04 HolyRosary             14.29      14.75Q  3 
  3 Martin Gallagher          04 St Margaret            14.77      14.81Q  1 
  4 Joeseph Martin            04 St Pius X              15.42      14.86q  2 
  5 Cameron Paquette          05 St Eleanor             14.53      14.88q  1 
  6 Matthew Hoban             04 Annuniciation Bk       14.89      14.97q  3 
  7 Luke Bell                 04 St. Aloysius           15.04      15.09q  3 
  8 Ben Hirst                 04 Holy Family-Phoe       14.82      15.11q  2 
  9 Rodrigo Davis             04 St Laurence            15.31      15.28   1 
 10 Emmanuel Pajibo           04 Blessed Virgin         15.10      15.33   2 
 11 John Bateman              04 St Mary Magdalen       15.45      15.47   3 
 12 Justin Eburuoh            04 Blessed Virgin         15.78      15.56   1 
 13 James Leuzzi              04 Waldron Mercy          15.26      15.65   1 
 14 Luke Sykes                04 Visitation Bvm         15.58      15.87   1 
 15 Royce Ogujiofor           04 St Cyril of Alex       16.58      15.89   3 
 16 Amadu Gba-Kamara          05 St Laurence            16.31      15.90   1 
 17 Leo Knott                 05 Colman/Neumann         15.56      15.98   2 
 18 Ryhmir Carter             05 Blessed Virgin         15.83      16.02   2 
 19 Anthony Crowley           05 St Laurence            16.17      16.07   2 
 20 Zachary Kennedy           04 St Norbert             15.43      16.13   3 
 21 Christian Kinsler         04 St Francis De-Le       16.11      16.15   3 
 22 Evan Golato               04 St Mary Magdalen       16.10      16.25   3 
 23 Kyle Donaphon             04 St Anastasia           16.42      16.49   1 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 13.01  6/1/2013    Dylan Vlassenko, Holy Fam Reg               
        AREA: R 13.72  5/23/2010   Kyle Long, St Francis                       
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyekachi Nzeh            04 St Cyril of Alex       14.29      14.05   10   
  2 Nicholas DeLaurentis      04 HolyRosary             14.75      14.57    8   
  3 Cameron Paquette          05 St Eleanor             14.88      14.58    6   
  4 Martin Gallagher          04 St Margaret            14.81      14.64    5   
  5 Joeseph Martin            04 St Pius X              14.86      14.85    4   
  6 Matthew Hoban             04 Annuniciation Bk       14.97      14.90    3   
  7 Ben Hirst                 04 Holy Family-Phoe       15.11      15.11    2   
  8 Luke Bell                 04 St. Aloysius           15.09      15.76    1   
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 27.35  6/1/2013    Dylan Vlassenko, Holy Fam Reg               
        AREA: R 28.81  5/23/2010   Kyle Long, St Francis                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Onyekachi Nzeh            04 St Cyril of Alex       30.93      28.78R  3  10   
  2 Chris Corrielus           04 Waldron Mercy          30.69      29.88   3   8   
  3 Cameron Paquette          05 St Eleanor             31.08      30.08   3   6   
  4 Martin Gallagher          04 St Margaret            30.71      30.22   3   5   
  5 Michael Woolery           05 Nativity B V M         31.92      30.63   3   4   
  6 Joeseph Martin            04 St Pius X              33.95      30.93   2   3   
  7 Jack Cahill               04 St Helena              31.40      31.00   3   2   
  8 Kieran Udovich            04 St Thomas Apostl       32.92      31.80   2   1   
  9 Matthew Hoban             04 Annuniciation Bk       32.50      32.01   3 
 10 Rodrigo Davis             04 St Laurence            34.54      32.20   1 
 11 Ethan Birch               04 St John Chrysost       32.92      32.30   2 
 12 Quinn Worrell             04 St Kat Siena-Way       33.62      32.67   2 
 13 John Bateman              04 St Mary Magdalen       32.90      32.79   3 
 14 Justin Eburuoh            04 Blessed Virgin         33.40      33.06   2 
 15 Michael Rebar             04 Visitation Bvm         33.58      33.17   2 
 16 Joshua Lloyd              04 Mother of Divine       33.38      33.20   2 
 17 Ryhmir Carter             05 Blessed Virgin         34.72      33.26   1 
 18 Jack Rosenberger          05 Holy Family-Phoe       34.08      33.48   1 
 19 Amadu Gba-Kamara          05 St Laurence            34.55      33.64   1 
 20 Christian Kinsler         04 St Francis De-Le       34.29      33.84   1 
 21 Adam Henry                04 St Kevin               34.44      34.51   1 
 22 Stephen Gerace            05 Notre Dame             34.22      34.99   1 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 62.52  2002        Ryan Ford, St Catherine Siena               
        AREA: R 66.66  5/2/2012    Andrew Woolery, Nativity B V M              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Onyekachi Nzeh            04 St Cyril of Alex       70.72      65.17R  3  10   
  2 Chris Corrielus           04 Waldron Mercy          68.80      66.86   3   8   
  3 Jack Cahill               04 St Helena              69.86      68.02   3   6   
  4 John Shelton              04 St Gabriel-Norwo       70.16      68.39   3   5   
  5 Martin Gallagher          04 St Margaret            69.69      68.66   3   4   
  6 Luke Sykes                04 Visitation Bvm         71.71      69.72   3   3   
  7 Michael Hoey              04 St Francis             72.80      69.74   2   2   
  8 Will Malone               03 St Margaret            72.67      70.11   2   1   
  9 Ben Szathmary             04 Annuniciation Bk       70.05      70.80   3 
 10 Joshua Lloyd              04 Mother of Divine       71.81      72.01   3 
 11 Gabriel Cuffy             05 St Andrew-D H          79.31      72.04   1 
 12 Daniel Morgans            05 St Mary Magdalen       77.34      73.74   2 
 13 Michael Rebar             04 Visitation Bvm         73.80      74.03   2 
 14 Rory McAfee               05 Nativity B V M         79.88      76.02   1 
 15 Quinn Worrell             04 St Kat Siena-Way       77.15      76.19   2 
 16 Stephen Gerace            05 Notre Dame             78.58      76.36   1 
 17 Shane Fisher              04 St Kevin             1:20.43      76.90   1 
 18 Mattie Ferry              05 Nativity B V M         76.98      76.97   2 
 19 Amadu Gba-Kamara          05 St Laurence            77.15      77.07   2 
 20 Aidan Walsh               05 St Thomas Apostl     1:21.34    1:22.05   1 
 21 Cephus Dobson             04 Blessed Virgin         79.55    1:24.29   1 
 22 Jack Hamson               04 St Anastasia         1:21.32    1:27.92   1 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 2:24.28  6/2/2012    Erik McCallion, St Denis                  
        AREA: R 2:36.22  5/18/2014   Max Dooley, St Kat Siena-Way              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Woolery           05 Nativity B V M       2:39.19    2:32.76R  10   
  2 Chris Corrielus           04 Waldron Mercy        2:42.51    2:33.74R   8   
  3 Andrew Brill              05 St. Aloysius         2:43.77    2:39.47    6   
  4 Luke Sykes                04 Visitation Bvm       2:44.11    2:39.80    5   
  5 Matthew Buckley           04 St Mary Magdalen     2:47.87    2:40.93    4   
  6 John Shelton              04 St Gabriel-Norwo     2:43.08    2:46.00    3   
  7 Stefano Potter            04 St John Chrysost     2:53.56    2:47.44    2   
  8 Daniel Dever              04 St Anastasia         2:41.92    2:49.27    1   
  9 Gabriel Cuffy             05 St Andrew-D H        3:07.87    2:51.32  
 10 Ryan Kovaleski            04 St Eleanor           2:44.38    2:51.44  
 11 Will Malone               03 St Margaret          2:52.65    2:53.07  
 12 Will McCoach              05 Colman/Neumann       2:59.07    2:53.13  
 13 Adam Henry                04 St Kevin             2:50.60    2:55.53  
 14 Quinn Smith               05 Sacred Heart-R       2:57.53    2:57.08  
 15 Ben Vacha                 04 St John Chrysost     3:04.10    2:57.12  
 16 Brian Forbes              04 St John Chrysost     3:03.95    3:01.65  
 17 Christopher Lacey         04 Our Lady Pep Hel     2:50.57    3:02.08  
 18 Nicholas Yuknek           05 St Bernadette        2:58.38    3:03.82  
 19 Jason Smith               05 St Dorothy           3:01.82    3:06.15  
 20 Rhett Cosgrove            04 Thomas/Good Coun     3:05.02    3:08.12  
 21 Kidder Urban              05 St Eleanor           3:04.96    3:09.38  
 22 Benjamin Kutufaris        05 St Francis           3:03.75    3:16.33  
 23 Tom Kohlenberg            04 Sacred Heart-M       3:02.71    3:17.09  
 24 Collin Gross              05 St Dorothy           3:08.07    3:27.52  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 5:17.83  5/31/2008   Sam Webb, St Ignatius                     
        AREA: R 5:35.84  5/19/2013   Jack Brosius, Sacred Heart-R              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Woolery           05 Nativity B V M       5:39.91    5:27.12R  10   
  2 Andrew Brill              05 St. Aloysius         5:51.02    5:36.74    8   
  3 Matthew Buckley           04 St Mary Magdalen     5:55.66    5:45.21    6   
  4 Daniel Dever              04 St Anastasia         5:49.29    5:48.55    5   
  5 Christopher Frabizzio     04 Waldron Mercy        6:10.01    5:50.33    4   
  6 Adam Henry                04 St Kevin             6:10.97    5:55.77    3   
  7 Rhett Cosgrove            04 Thomas/Good Coun     6:17.52    5:56.95    2   
  8 Ryan Kovaleski            04 St Eleanor           6:00.40    5:57.28    1   
  9 Tom Kohlenberg            04 Sacred Heart-M       6:14.12    6:00.41  
 10 Will McCoach              05 Colman/Neumann       6:13.03    6:11.56  
 11 Will Antczak              04 Holy Child Acade     6:21.19    6:15.93  
 12 Kidder Urban              05 St Eleanor           6:21.81    6:21.05  
 13 Patrick Jung              05 St Mary Magdalen     6:28.78    6:21.85  
 14 Christopher Lacey         04 Our Lady Pep Hel     6:04.37    6:23.61  
 15 Ben Szathmary             04 Annuniciation Bk     6:20.89    6:32.32  
 16 Patrick Doherty           05 St Francis           6:41.46    6:35.79  
 17 Liam O'Sullivan           04 St Eleanor           7:16.71    6:42.68  
 18 Ricky Lusch               04 O Ld Fatima-Seca     6:59.77    6:55.98  
 19 Collin Gross              05 St Dorothy           6:50.17    7:00.66  
 20 Ted Antczak               05 Holy Child Acade     7:17.88    7:06.69  
 21 Owen Bator                04 Blessed Teresa       6:40.05    7:07.79  
 22 Sean Dasovich             04 St Kevin             7:32.34    7:22.07  
 23 Dylan Beaver              04 St Bernadette        7:34.73    7:26.42  
 24 Ralph Gonzalez            05 Notre Dame           7:50.23    7:26.88  
 
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 57.59  6/2/2012    Gesu, Gesu                                  
                       R Deas, K Smith, J Forman, H Shaw                 
        AREA: R 58.81  5/23/2010   Holy Cross-Springfield                      
                       J Zervos, T Toal, J Gindhart, E Cook              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St John Chrysostom                                  63.15      60.42   2  10   
     1) Kenny Adenusi 04                2) Ethan Birch 04                 
     3) Stefano Potter 04               4) Taiwo Adenusi 04               
  2 Holy Rosary Regional School                         65.88      62.97   2   8   
     1) Ryan Hubler 04                  2) Christopher Baratta 04         
     3) Damon Cagliola 05               4) Nicholas DeLaurentis 04        
  3 St Mary Magdalene                                   67.44      63.88   2   6   
     1) Evan Golato 04                  2) John Bateman 04                
     3) Daniel Morgans 05               4) Matthew Buckley 04             
  4 St Anastasia                                        67.88      65.67   2   4   
     1) Kyle Donaphon 04                2) Andrew Cappello 05             
     3) Gavin Boyce 04                  4) William Collins 05             
  5 St Bernadette                                       66.17      65.68   2   2   
     1) Nicholas Yuknek 05              2) Andrew Flanagan 04             
     3) Ethan Smith 04                  4) Aidan Sweeney 04               
  6 St Eleanor                                          71.33      66.29   1   1   
     1) John Trigg 04                   2) Devon Dayrit 04                
     3) Dylan Connor 05                 4) Cameron Paquette 05            
  7 St Aloysius                                         69.44      66.99   2 
     1) N. William Woodall 04           2) Alexander Glenn 05             
     3) Phillip Cano 05                 4) Luke Bell 04                   
  8 Ss. Colman - John Neumann                           72.08      68.09   1 
     1) Nicholas Bedrossian 04          2) Ben Yeager 05                  
     3) Leo Figge 04                    4) John Hauser 04                 
  9 Notre Dame de Lourdes                               70.51      68.50   2 
     1) Brennan Piffath Szczypiorski 05 2) Stephen Gerace 05              
     3) Alex Ferina 04                  4) Stephen O'Donovan 04           
 10 St Andrew-Drexel Hill                               71.24      68.69   2 
     1) Olatunde Arogundade 05          2) Jacob DiTrolio 04              
     3) Jason McClean 05                4) Joseph McPoyle 04              
 11 St Thomas the Apostle                               72.46      69.01   1 
     1) Aidan Walsh 05                  2) Jack Medici 05                 
     3) Marcello Gariffo 05             4) John Strohm 04                 
 12 Waldron Mercy                                       74.60      69.03   1 
     1) Noah Campbell 05                2) Sebastian Barnes 04            
     3) Mick Meredith 05                4) Charlie O'Brien 04             
 13 St Kevin                                            79.15      74.76   1 
     1) Michael Fox 04                  2) Nathan Carroll 04              
     3) Shawn Deegan 05                 4) Sean Dasovich 04               
 14 St Margaret                                         76.29      75.02   1 
     1) Elijah Karn 05                  2) Andrew Stickney 05             
     3) Francis Rogai 04                4) Matt Malone 05                 
 
Boys 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 2:00.76  6/2/2012    St Ignatius, St Ignatius                  
                         J Turner, S Heyman, C Warren, V Twomey            
        AREA: R 2:05.84  5/23/2010   Holy Cross-Springfield                    
                         J Zervos, T Toal, J Gindhart, E Cook              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blessed Virgin Mary                               2:13.83    2:10.22   2  10   
     1) Ryhmir Carter 05                2) Emmanuel Pajibo 04             
     3) Justin Eburuoh 04               4) Cephus Dobson 04               
  2 St Francis of Assisi                              2:20.84    2:11.97   2   8   
     1) Kyle Coleman 05                 2) Jack Laverty 04                
     3) Luke D'Ambrosio 04              4) Michael Hoey 04                
  3 St John Chrysostom                                2:18.32    2:17.41   2   6   
     1) Ben Vacha 04                    2) Ethan Birch 04                 
     3) Brian Forbes 04                 4) Michael Robak 05               
  4 St Thomas the Apostle                             2:26.37    2:23.37   2   4   
     1) Kieran Udovich 04               2) Marcello Gariffo 05            
     3) Aidan Walsh 05                  4) Jack Medici 05                 
  5 St Mary Magdalene                                 2:29.36    2:24.96   1   2   
     1) Evan Golato 04                  2) Aiden Nolen 04                 
     3) Christian Toglia 04             4) Sean Maguire 05                
  6 St Anastasia                                      2:23.39    2:25.08   2   1   
     1) Kyle Donaphon 04                2) William Collins 05             
     3) Gavin Boyce 04                  4) Stephen Hamson 04              
  7 St Pius X                                         2:30.94    2:26.34   1 
     1) Joseph Sawyer 04                2) Connor Ganley 05               
     3) Anthony Carson 05               4) Sean Angelucci 05              
  8 St Dorothy                                        2:23.82    2:26.70   2 
     1) Brendan McGuire 04              2) Joseph Gross 05                
     3) Mark Maselli 04                 4) Christopher DiRita 04          
  9 Nativity B V M                                    2:27.08    2:27.06   2 
     1) Angelo Coia 05                  2) Cole Graham 04                 
     3) Rory McAfee 05                  4) Mattie Ferry 05                
 10 Mother of Divine Providence                       2:31.81    2:27.97   1 
     1) Brandon Fredette 04             2) Jeremy Csercsevits 05          
     3) Josh Pratt 04                   4) Mark Drayton 04                
 11 St Bernadette                                     2:29.30    2:29.74   2 
     1) Dylan Beaver 04                 2) Andrew Flanagan 04             
     3) Dominic Venini 05               4) Aidan Sweeney 04               
 12 St Monica                                         2:42.48    2:30.49   1 
     1) Eric Ostien 04                  2) Nate Baker 05                  
     3) Dermott Breault 04              4) Andrew Lara 04                 
 13 Waldron Mercy                                     2:31.89    2:30.71   1 
     1) Charlie O'Brien 04              2) Noah Campbell 05               
     3) Sebastian Barnes 04             4) Luke Hoey 04                   
 14 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill                    2:33.02    2:33.45   1 
     1) Charles Kitching 05             2) Sam Downey 05                  
     3) Anthony Fedoruk 04              4) Luke Seweryn 05                
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================================
        ARCH: !  4-10  5/31/2014   Tommy Christie, St Joseph/Robert            
        AREA: R  4-00  5/20/2006   Kevin George, St. Francis of Assisi         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blaise Watson             04 St Norbert           3-06.00    3-10.00   10   
  2 Jacob McNelly             05 St Eleanor           3-04.00   J3-10.00    8   
  3 Kebbie Turay              04 Blessed Virgin       3-02.00   J3-10.00    6   
  4 Quinn Smith               05 Sacred Heart-R       3-02.00    3-08.00    5   
  5 Benjamin Kutufaris        05 St Francis           3-04.00    3-06.00    4   
  6 N. William Woodall        04 St. Aloysius         3-04.00    3-04.00    3   
  7 Olatunde Arogundade       05 St Andrew-D H        3-00.00   J3-04.00    2   
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 15-09  6/5/2010    Quinn McCahon, St Pat-Malvern               
        AREA: R 15-05  5/2/2012    Vincent DeAngelo, St Francis De-Le          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Leuzzi              04 Waldron Mercy       12-03.00   12-07.00   10   
  2 Adam Shirker              05 St Basil Gre        11-07.50   12-04.50    8   
  3 Rodrigo Davis             04 St Laurence          9-02.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Matthew Hoban             04 Annuniciation Bk    12-00.00   11-05.00    5   
  5 Rocco Bressi              04 Blessed Teresa      11-00.75   11-04.00    4   
  6 Christian Kinsler         04 St Francis De-Le    10-04.00  J11-04.00    3   
  7 Nicholas Yuknek           05 St Bernadette       11-11.50   10-11.50    2   
  8 Michael Fox               04 St Kevin             9-06.00   10-10.50    1   
  9 Blaise Watson             04 St Norbert          11-02.00   10-09.00  
 10 Jack Rosenberger          05 Holy Family-Phoe     9-06.50   10-08.50  
 11 Ryan Hubler               04 HolyRosary          10-08.75   10-07.50  
 12 Luke Hoey                 04 Waldron Mercy       11-03.00   10-07.00  
 13 John Strohm               04 St Thomas Apostl     9-00.00   10-06.75  
 14 Aidan Farkas              05 St Denis            11-02.00   10-06.00  
 15 Kyle Coleman              05 St Francis          10-07.00   10-05.25  
 15 Brian Forbes              04 St John Chrysost    11-00.00   10-05.25  
 17 Shane Fisher              04 St Kevin             8-11.75   10-01.50  
 18 Kenny Adenusi             04 St John Chrysost     9-06.50   10-00.50  
 19 Martin Pham               04 St Pius X            9-09.25   10-00.25  
 20 Emmanuel Pajibo           04 Blessed Virgin       9-07.50    9-11.50  
 21 Ted Antczak               05 Holy Child Acade    10-02.50    9-06.00  
 22 Camillo Cicipio           04 Sfrancisnorris       9-11.75    9-03.00  
 23 Collin Gross              05 St Dorothy           8-09.50    9-00.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 31-09.75  6/2/2012    Matthew Dade, St Eleanor                 
        AREA: R    28-02  5/23/2010   John Harrar, St John Chrysost            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kieran Udovich            04 St Thomas Apostl    23-03.75   25-09.00   10   
  2 Michael Powell            04 Colman/Neumann      22-06.00   25-03.50    8   
  3 Peter Corcoran            04 St Denis            22-03.00   24-08.75    6   
  4 Cole Tyrell               04 Holy Family-Phoe    22-01.00   24-07.50    5   
  5 Julius Greene             04 St Cyril of Alex    19-11.50   23-06.00    4   
  6 Jacob Babcock             04 St Francis          26-04.50   22-07.50    3   
  7 Patrick Murtaugh          04 St Mary Magdalen    21-07.00   22-03.75    2   
  8 Connor Farrell            04 St Kevin            23-00.25   22-03.50    1   
  9 Cole Graham               04 Nativity B V M      22-10.00   22-03.25  
 10 Praise Yaney              04 St Cyril of Alex    22-00.00   22-02.00  
 11 Lucas McDowell            04 Holy Family-Phoe    21-03.50   21-10.25  
 12 Cole Kelley               04 St Aloysius Acad    19-09.00   20-04.50  
 13 Connor Archbold           05 HolyRosary          18-05.50   19-02.75  
 14 Alex Richards             04 Holy Child Acade    20-00.00   19-02.00  
 15 Charlie Backe             04 St Dorothy          18-02.00   19-00.50  
 16 Mark Zecca                04 Our Lady Pep Hel    17-11.00   18-11.75  
 17 John Shelton              04 St Gabriel-Norwo    20-09.75   18-10.75  
 18 Luke Cataldo              05 Sacred Heart-M      17-00.00   17-05.50  
 19 Gavin Cummins             04 St Francis          19-06.00   17-01.50  
 20 Devon Dayrit              04 St Eleanor          16-06.25   16-09.25  
 21 Jarrod Schoffler          04 St Kevin            18-07.50   16-03.75  
 22 Declan Keener             05 St. Aloysius        16-06.75   15-08.75  
 23 Noah Campbell             05 Waldron Mercy       15-02.00   12-00.50  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
============================================================================
        ARCH: ! 11.70  5/31/2008   Vontae Hilliard, O Ldy Fatima-Ben           
        AREA: R 12.75  5/17/2008   Austin Singer, St Cyril                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sahmir Hagans             02 Waldron Mercy          13.03    R 12.65Q  2 
  2 Matt Bush                 02 St Thomas Apostl       13.05      13.00Q  1 
  3 Will Kelley               02 St Pius X              13.67      13.38Q  3 
  4 Jordan Layos              03 Visitation Bvm         13.53      13.44q  2 
  5 Xavier Thompson           03 Holy Cross-Sprin       13.46      13.51q  1 
  6 Timmy O'Brien             02 Notre Dame             13.64      13.58q  3 
  7 Alex Pratzner             03 St Thomas Apostl       14.32      13.60q  2 
  8 Christian Mazur           03 St John Chrysost       13.98      13.96q  1 
  9 Michael DelVacchio        02 St Francis De-Le       13.83      13.98   2 
 10 Blaize Scarcelle          02 St Eleanor             14.24      14.16   2 
 11 Victor Taylor             03 Blessed Virgin         14.53      14.19   2 
 12 Jack Flynn                02 Holy Family-Phoe       14.47      14.29   1 
 13 Ryan Maguire              02 St Mary Magdalen       14.28      14.35   3 
 14 Jaiden Vargas             03 Waldron Mercy          14.38      14.36   1 
 15 Billy Coppock             03 St Eugene              14.69      14.37   2 
 16 Frank McGann              02 St Dorothy             14.28      14.40   3 
 17 Ryan Rosenberger          02 Holy Family-Phoe       13.89      14.42   1 
 18 Michael Brown             03 St Philip LH           14.58      14.48   3 
 19 Kevin Simmonds            03 O Ld Fatima-Seca       14.69      14.62   1 
 20 Carlo Constantine         03 Holy Cross-Sprin       14.66      14.83   3 
 21 Sean Murphy               02 St Norbert             15.07      15.31   1 
 22 John Neary                02 Thomas/Good Coun       15.48      15.65   3 
 23 Gestin Liberis            03 Annuniciation Bk       15.48      15.79   2 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 11.70  5/31/2008   Vontae Hilliard, O Ldy Fatima-Ben           
        AREA: R 12.75  5/17/2008   Austin Singer, St Cyril                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sahmir Hagans             02 Waldron Mercy          12.65      12.64R  10   
  2 Matt Bush                 02 St Thomas Apostl       13.00      12.87    8   
  3 Will Kelley               02 St Pius X              13.38      13.24    6   
  4 Xavier Thompson           03 Holy Cross-Sprin       13.51      13.61    5   
  5 Alex Pratzner             03 St Thomas Apostl       13.60      13.62    4   
  6 Timmy O'Brien             02 Notre Dame             13.58      13.64    3   
  7 Christian Mazur           03 St John Chrysost       13.96      13.85    2   
  8 Jordan Layos              03 Visitation Bvm         13.44      14.45    1   
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 24.48  5/31/2008   Vontae Hilliard, O Ldy Fatima-Ben           
        AREA: R 26.09  5/23/2010   Eric Jones, St Andrew-D H                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sahmir Hagans             02 Waldron Mercy          27.69      26.80   3  10   
  2 Donovan Hunt              03 Holy Cross-Sprin       28.11      28.27   3   8   
  3 Timmy O'Brien             02 Notre Dame             28.16      28.37   3   6   
  4 Kyle Ly                   02 St John Chrysost       28.29      28.69   3   5   
  5 Blaize Scarcelle          02 St Eleanor             29.31      28.89   3   4   
  6 Michael DelVacchio        02 St Francis De-Le       29.40      28.93   2   3   
  7 Ryan Rosenberger          02 Holy Family-Phoe       28.83      29.27   3   2   
  8 Max McCullagh             02 St. Aloysius           29.67      29.42   2   1   
  9 Alex Pratzner             03 St Thomas Apostl       29.30      29.46   3 
 10 Xavier Thompson           03 Holy Cross-Sprin       29.49      29.88   2 
 11 Malachi Hansen            03 St Margaret            31.06      30.00   1 
 12 Kieran Cunningham         02 Visitation Bvm         29.72      30.00   2 
 13 Billy Coppock             03 St Eugene              30.72      30.01   2 
 14 Kevin Simmonds            03 O Ld Fatima-Seca       31.16      30.02   1 
 15 Jaiden Vargas             03 Waldron Mercy          30.05      30.21   2 
 16 Michael Tansey            03 St Anastasia           30.82      30.22   1 
 17 Victor Taylor             03 Blessed Virgin         30.33      30.55   2 
 18 Josh Reyes                02 Nativity B V M         31.73      31.72   1 
 19 Kael Butler               03 St Kat Siena-Way       31.99      31.82   1 
 20 Daniel Harper             03 St Laurence            31.87      31.92   1 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 54.97  6/2/2012    Jacob Claricurzio, Our Lady Mnt Car         
        AREA: R 56.05  5/18/2014   Erik McCallion, St Denis                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sahmir Hagans             02 Waldron Mercy          64.10      59.60   3  10   
  2 Jordan Layos              03 Visitation Bvm         64.90      61.64   3   8   
  3 Drew Gallen               02 St Thomas Apostl       64.33      61.72   3   6   
  4 Andrew Fox                02 St Kevin               66.44      63.19   3   5   
  5 Michael Martinelli        02 HolyRosary             66.02      63.40   3   4   
  6 Donovan Hunt              03 Holy Cross-Sprin       68.14      63.57   2   3   
  7 Jess Anderson             02 Waldron Mercy          65.58      63.65   3   2   
  8 Kieran Cunningham         02 Visitation Bvm         66.39      65.28   3   1   
  9 Giacomo Badalamenti       02 Visitation Bvm         67.37      66.48   2 
 10 Colin Cahill              02 St Helena              67.73      66.78   2 
 11 Aidan Gebey               02 St Pius X              69.71      67.73   2 
 12 Ahmad Abdelkrim           02 Holy Cross-Sprin       71.13      68.72   1 
 13 Zavier Atkins             03 St Thomas Apostl       65.96      69.06   3 
 14 Kevin Donnelly            02 Colman/Neumann         70.77      69.75   2 
 15 Liam Delaney              02 St Dorothy             70.80      69.90   1 
 16 Christopher Gardiner      02 Blessed Virgin         72.29      71.16   1 
 17 Chigbawa Nwegbo           03 Blessed Virgin       1:20.90      72.01   1 
 18 Branden Murray            03 St Andrew-D H          74.56      73.84   1 
 19 William Schaefer          03 St Mary Magdalen     1:21.27      78.06   1 
 20 Adam Kistler              02 St Francis           1:20.53    1:21.51   1 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 2:08.23  5/31/2014   Erik McCallion, St Denis                  
        AREA: R 2:09.92  5/18/2014   Erik McCallion, St Denis                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drew Konieczny            02 Annuniciation Bk     2:29.79    2:20.23   10   
  2 Patrick Theveny           02 Nativity B V M       2:27.84    2:24.60    8   
  3 Andrew Fox                02 St Kevin             2:35.93    2:28.23    6   
  4 Max Dooley                03 St Kat Siena-Way     2:36.16    2:28.24    5   
  5 Jack Brosius              02 Sacred Heart-R       2:35.28    2:28.98    4   
  6 Matt Faggioli             03 St John Chrysost     2:37.61    2:29.17    3   
  7 Colin Cahill              02 St Helena            2:38.48    2:29.91    2   
  8 Aidan Doherty             02 Holy Family-Phoe     2:37.33    2:30.70    1   
  9 Matthew Drayton           02 Mother of Divine     2:42.06    2:33.66  
 10 Collin Hess               02 Holy Family-Phoe     2:41.13    2:37.66  
 11 Kieran Donaher            02 Annuniciation Bk     2:40.44    2:40.88  
 12 Frank Pellegrino          02 O Ld Fatima-Seca     2:46.91    2:41.58  
 13 Elijah Babcock            02 St Francis           2:46.78    2:42.00  
 14 Aiden Weidenmiller        02 St Pius X            2:43.29    2:42.65  
 15 Branden Murray            03 St Andrew-D H        2:48.78    2:47.79  
 16 Brian McGarrity           03 Annuniciation Bk     2:46.43    2:48.66  
 17 Jake Graham               02 Nativity B V M       2:48.64    2:49.74  
 18 Cooper Conroy             03 St Anastasia         2:46.52    2:52.01  
 19 Max Mongiello             03 St Anastasia         2:47.66    2:55.57  
 20 Matthew Pyfer             02 St Andrew-D H        2:52.28    3:01.11  
 21 Nico Santini              03 St Francis           3:05.03    3:06.73  
 22 Anthony McCarthy          03 St Francis           3:04.64    3:11.09  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 4:46.83  2004        Philip Wood, St Ignatius                  
        AREA: R 4:58.44  5/16/2009   Thomas Reuther, Our Lady Pep Hel          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patrick Theveny           02 Nativity B V M       5:08.93    5:07.42   10   
  2 Drew Konieczny            02 Annuniciation Bk     5:28.49    5:18.88    8   
  3 Aidan Moreau              02 St Anastasia         5:54.30    5:27.91    6   
  4 Max Dooley                03 St Kat Siena-Way     5:36.76    5:28.00    5   
  5 Collin Hess               02 Holy Family-Phoe     5:45.07    5:29.45    4   
  6 Aidan Doherty             02 Holy Family-Phoe     5:41.89    5:30.50    3   
  7 Declan McDonnell          02 Thomas/Good Coun     5:45.85    5:33.43    2   
  8 Parker Miles              03 St Mary Spng Mt      5:46.20    5:43.33    1   
  9 Zachary Brill             03 St. Aloysius         5:48.95    5:47.49  
 10 Frank Pellegrino          02 O Ld Fatima-Seca     6:11.36    5:52.85  
 11 Cooper Conroy             03 St Anastasia         5:58.52    5:56.80  
 12 Brian McGarrity           03 Annuniciation Bk     5:49.48    5:57.85  
 13 Drew Gillespie            03 Annuniciation Bk     5:54.95    5:59.05  
 14 Max Mongiello             03 St Anastasia         6:06.63    6:03.78  
 15 Paul Faggioli             03 St John Chrysost     6:10.97    6:06.79  
 16 Jacob Peifer              02 Holy Family-Phoe     6:02.71    6:10.66  
 17 Colin Rendon              02 St Francis           6:21.50    6:21.39  
 18 Declan Pennese            03 St Francis           6:27.92    6:24.19  
 19 Anthony McCarthy          03 St Francis           6:35.40    6:27.25  
 20 Jacob Mulhern             02 St Andrew-D H        6:35.10    6:36.14  
 21 Evan McAfee               02 O Ld Fatima-Seca     6:33.88    6:36.16  
 22 Charlie Hurchalla         03 St Mary Magdalen     6:46.93    6:49.24  
 23 Edwin Koiyan              03 St Cyril of Alex     6:14.08    6:54.74  
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
===================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 51.77  5/30/2009   St Francis DeSale - Phila, St Francis De-Ph 
                       K McGill, D Curtis, D Coney, C McDowell           
        AREA: R 54.57  5/17/2008   St Mary Magdalene                           
                       L Burdsall, T Barton, B Juliana, J Ghaul          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Pius X                                           54.64      54.12R  2  10   
     1) Nick Coronel 03                 2) Luke Signora 02                
     3) Aidan Gebey 02                  4) Will Kelley 02                 
  2 St Thomas the Apostle                               54.00      54.27R  2   8   
     1) Matt Bush 02                    2) Drew Gallen 02                 
     3) Matthew Pham 02                 4) Ryan Louden 02                 
  3 St John Chrysostom                                  56.56      55.60   2   6   
     1) Matt Faggioli 03                2) Paul Faggioli 03               
     3) Christian Mazur 03              4) Kyle Ly 02                     
  4 St Francis of Assisi                                59.08      57.49   2   4   
     1) Patrick Hennessy 02             2) Cole Sprague 02                
     3) Jack Carpenter 02               4) Alex Rendon 02                 
  5 St Aloysius                                         58.86      57.65   2   2   
     1) Max McCullagh 02                2) Peyton Brezski 03              
     3) Dylan Luckowski 02              4) Stephen Skarbek 02             
  6 Holy Cross-Springfield                              57.21      58.33   2   1   
     1) Ahmad Abdelkrim 02              2) Carlo Constantine 03           
     3) Jordan Cook 02                  4) Donovan Hunt 03                
  7 St Dorothy                                          57.97      58.37   2 
     1) Frank McGann 02                 2) Trey Albanese 03               
     3) Ryan Matthews 03                4) Liam Swanick 03                
  8 St Mary Magdalene                                   61.75      58.68   1 
     1) Jake Eden 03                    2) Jonathan Aman 03               
     3) David Ebersole 03               4) Ryan Maguire 02                
  9 St Laurence                                         61.03      60.00   1 
     1) Derrick Banks Jr 03             2) Brad Ehly 02                   
     3) Alan Smithers 03                4) Kevin Thomas 02                
 10 St Anastasia                                        60.99      60.00   2 
     1) Ray Donahue 02                  2) Justin Sweeney 02              
     3) Cooper Conroy 03                4) Michael Tansey 03              
 11 Mother of Divine Providence                         65.60      60.97   1 
     1) James Prendergast 03            2) John Matics 03                 
     3) Nate Dallas 03                  4) Sean Wildemann 03              
 12 Annunciation B V M- Brookline                       61.72      61.34   1 
     1) Kieran Donaher 02               2) Paddy Broderick 03             
     3) AJ Frank 03                     4) James Higgins 03               
 13 St Denis                                            62.50      61.41   1 
     1) Sean Cloran 03                  2) Johnathan Barrett 02           
     3) Brian Caldwell Jr 02            4) Thomas Walker 02               
 14 Waldron Mercy                                       63.22      64.02   1 
     1) Dennis Coyne 02                 2) Franco Leuzzi 03               
     3) Thomas Hart 03                  4) Nick Angelucci 03              
 15 Visitation B V M                                    69.22      67.21   1 
     1) Carmen Sinker 02                2) Jordan Chubin 03               
     3) Jack Agnew 02                   4) Raymond Casale 03              
 
Boys 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
===================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 1:49.38  6/1/2013    Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Our Lady Mnt Car
                         M Shragher, P Morgan, L Berish, K Swartz          
        AREA: R 1:51.76  5/2/2012    Holy Cross-Springfield, Holy Cross-Sprin  
                         H Riley, J Zervos, J Gindhart, E Cook             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Pius X                                         1:56.79    1:53.19   2  10   
     1) Nick Coronel 03                 2) Luke Signora 02                
     3) Will Kelley 02                  4) Aiden Weidenmiller 02          
  2 Blessed Virgin Mary                               2:03.96    2:01.64   2   8   
     1) Chigbawa Nwegbo 03              2) Victor Taylor 03               
     3) Michael Ugorji 03               4) Christopher Gardiner 02        
  3 St Francis of Assisi                              2:04.54    2:01.75   2   6   
     1) Patrick Hennessy 02             2) Daniel Burke 02                
     3) Alex Rendon 02                  4) Robert Longo 03                
  4 St Thomas the Apostle                             2:02.80    2:03.46   2   4   
     1) Matthew Pham 02                 2) Nick Russo 03                  
     3) Zavier Atkins 03                4) Alex Pratzner 03               
  5 Visitation B V M                                  2:06.48    2:03.64   2   2   
     1) Giacomo Badalamenti 02          2) Christopher McGlynn 03         
     3) Cooper Lake 02                  4) Kieran Cunningham 02           
  6 St Mary Magdalene                                 2:06.76    2:03.93   2   1   
     1) Jake Eden 03                    2) Jonathan Aman 03               
     3) David Ebersole 03               4) Ryan Maguire 02                
  7 Annunciation B V M- Brookline                     2:06.41    2:03.98   2 
     1) Michael Coogan 02               2) AJ Frank 03                    
     3) Drew Konieczny 02               4) Paddy Broderick 03             
  8 St Eleanor                                        2:06.74    2:04.44   2 
     1) Noah Padworny 03                2) Max McGowan 02                 
     3) Luke Levant 02                  4) Blaize Scarcelle 02            
  9 St Anastasia                                      2:09.31    2:07.18   1 
     1) Michael Tansey 03               2) Luke DePiano 02                
     3) Patrick Laphen 02               4) Ray Donahue 02                 
 10 St Denis                                          2:07.05    2:09.07   1 
     1) Brian Caldwell Jr 02            2) Johnathan Barrett 02           
     3) Ryan Oliver 03                  4) Thomas Walker 02               
 11 Nativity B V M                                    2:10.78    2:09.54   1 
     1) Ben Klinger 03                  2) Josh Reyes 02                  
     3) Taylor McAfee 02                4) Austin Hines 02                
 12 St Dorothy                                        2:06.91    2:11.15   1 
     1) Ryan Matthews 03                2) Liam Swanick 03                
     3) Trey Albanese 03                4) Ryan Sharkey 03                
 13 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill                    2:12.23    2:13.01   1 
     1) Justin Taglianetti 03           2) Gabe Malabuyo 03               
     3) Harry Hope 03                   4) Michael Brown 03               
 14 St John Chrysostom                                2:23.83    2:19.52   1 
     1) Justin Nestor 03                2) Thomas Smith 03                
     3) Robbie Guilday 02               4) Aidan Malley 02                
 15 St Andrew-Drexel Hill                             2:35.32    2:32.48   1 
     1) Russell Cadogan 02              2) Donovan McClean 03             
     3) Evan McPoyle 02                 4) Maxwell Rosenberger 03         
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================================
        ARCH: !  5-05  5/31/2008   Vincent Esposito, Mary Mother Red           
        AREA: R  4-10  5/16/2009   CJ Dawson, St Francis De-Le                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aidan Doherty             02 Holy Family-Phoe     4-04.00    4-04.00   10   
  2 Matthew Pham              02 St Thomas Apostl     4-04.00    4-02.00    8   
  3 Jake Graham               02 Nativity B V M       4-00.00   J4-02.00    6   
  4 Joshua Watson             03 St Norbert           4-02.00   J4-02.00    5   
  5 Nick Coronel              03 St Pius X            4-02.00   J4-02.00    4   
  6 Max McCullagh             02 St. Aloysius         4-00.00    4-00.00    3   
  7 Moses Hufford-Bucklin     03 Nativity B V M       3-10.00   J4-00.00    2   
  8 Robbie Grasso             02 St Eugene            3-06.00   J4-00.00    1   
  9 Wellington Johnson        02 Blessed Virgin       3-10.00   J4-00.00  
 10 Joshua Wandaw             02 Blessed Virgin       3-06.00    3-10.00  
 10 Brian McGarrity           03 Annuniciation Bk     3-10.00    3-10.00  
 10 Robert Longo              03 St Francis           3-08.00    3-10.00  
 10 Jack Brosius              02 Sacred Heart-R       4-00.00    3-10.00  
 10 Harry Hope                03 St Philip LH         4-00.00    3-10.00  
 15 Emmett Pauline            02 St Francis           3-08.00    3-08.00  
 15 Aiden Harkins             03 St Dorothy           3-06.00    3-08.00  
 15 Ethan Pennington          03 Annuniciation Bk     3-04.00    3-08.00  
 15 Sam Snavely               02 St Basil Gre         4-00.00    3-08.00  
 15 Keith Williams            03 Blessed Virgin       4-00.00    3-08.00  
 15 Patrick Welsh             02 St Francis           3-10.00    3-08.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================================
        ARCH: !    18-02  6/2/2007    John Landis, Maternity BVM               
        AREA: R 17-01.50  5/23/2010   Andrew Licci, St Andrew-D H              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan Rosenberger          02 Holy Family-Phoe    14-09.00   14-09.75   10   
  2 Stephen Skarbek           02 St. Aloysius        13-05.00   14-04.25    8   
  3 Timmy O'Brien             02 Notre Dame          14-03.50   14-01.75    6   
  4 Dominic Montanez          02 Sfrancisnorris      12-01.25   14-01.25    5   
  5 Luke Signora              02 St Pius X           13-08.00   14-00.75    4   
  6 Michael Brown             03 St Philip LH        13-08.00   13-05.25    3   
  7 Drew Gallen               02 St Thomas Apostl    14-03.00   13-05.00    2   
  8 Billy Coppock             03 St Eugene           13-08.00   13-04.75    1   
  9 Jaiden Vargas             03 Waldron Mercy       14-06.00   13-02.75  
  9 Jack Carpenter            02 St Francis          12-08.00   13-02.75  
 11 Andrew Fox                02 St Kevin            13-04.00   13-00.75  
 12 Sean Donahue              03 Annuniciation Bk    14-00.00   12-11.00  
 13 Parker Miles              03 St Mary Spng Mt     13-03.75   12-10.75  
 14 Paddy Broderick           03 Annuniciation Bk    12-04.00   12-10.50  
 15 Will Henry                02 St Eugene           12-05.50   12-06.75  
 16 Joshua Watson             03 St Norbert          12-05.00   11-11.50  
 17 Robert Longo              03 St Francis          12-00.50   11-07.50  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 49-06.50  6/2/2007    Charles Wilks, St Eugene                 
        AREA: R 48-07.50  5/19/2007   Charles Wilks, St Eugene                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matt Bush                 02 St Thomas Apostl    33-11.50   35-07.00   10   
  2 Frank McGann              02 St Dorothy          33-10.00   35-04.00    8   
  3 Jordan Cook               02 Holy Cross-Sprin    34-00.50   34-11.50    6   
  4 Thomas Smith              03 St John Chrysost    29-01.00   33-08.50    5   
  5 Daniel Burke              02 St Francis          32-05.50   33-00.25    4   
  6 James Bommentre           02 St Kat Siena-Way    34-00.00   32-03.00    3   
  7 Francis Mbui              02 Holy Family-Phoe    30-07.75   31-11.75    2   
  8 Josh Reyes                02 Nativity B V M      32-02.50   31-01.00    1   
  9 Kyle Kopera               02 Holy Family-Phoe    27-09.75   30-05.00  
 10 Danny Rogers              02 St Dorothy          29-11.25   28-11.25  
 11 Justin Taglianetti        03 St Philip LH        28-00.50   28-10.00  
 12 Joseph Bradley            02 O Ld Fatima-Seca    26-08.00   28-08.50  
 13 Robbie Guilday            02 St John Chrysost    30-05.00   28-06.50  
 14 Marco Cunicelli           02 St Pius X           31-08.50   27-09.00  
 15 Tom Klusarits             03 St Mary Magdalen    27-05.00   26-05.75  
 16 Evan McPoyle              02 St Andrew-D H       27-06.00   25-07.50  
 17 Max Tyrell                02 Holy Family-Phoe    24-09.75   25-02.00  
 18 Lamont Gee                02 Blessed Virgin      29-04.50   25-01.50  
 19 Rudy Bonfini              03 St Pius X           23-02.50   24-06.00  
 20 Dennis Coyne              02 Waldron Mercy       23-04.75   24-03.50  
 21 Ryan Powell               03 St Monica           24-04.50   24-02.00  
 22 Luke Osciak               02 Waldron Mercy       23-07.00   24-01.75  
 23 Brian Freind              02 Annuniciation Bk    22-09.25   21-11.50  
 24 Nate Dallas               03 Mother of Divine    25-09.50   21-02.50  
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
============================================================================
        ARCH: ! 11.46  6/4/2011    Simon Wako, St Philomena                    
        AREA: R 11.71  5/21/2011   Simon Wako, St Philomena                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chris Kirby               00 St Pius X              12.31      12.06Q  1 
  2 Daneal Williams           99 St Eugene              12.27      12.24Q  3 
  3 Derrick Patrick           01 St Mary Magdalen       12.72      12.34Q  2 
  4 LaShaun Greenidge         00 St Basil Gre           12.49      12.31q  3 
  5 Marvin Moore, Jr          01 St Cyril of Alex       12.77      12.32q  3 
  6 Joshua Sharrow            00 Our Lady Pep Hel       12.44      12.36q  1 
  7 Sean Loftus               00 St Helena              12.47      12.38q  3 
  8 Lorenzo Recchilungo       00 St Kat Siena-Way       12.28      12.47q  2 
  9 Jacob Antonello           00 HolyRosary             12.49      12.54   2 
 10 Gabriel Tempert           00 St Francis De-Le       12.89      12.60   1 
 11 Tyrone Gunby              99 St Bernadette          12.45      12.66   2 
 12 Jack Sutton               00 Waldron Mercy          12.49      12.69   1 
 13 Alfred Abu                01 Blessed Virgin         12.79      12.77   3 
 14 Stephen Gambone           01 HolyRosary             13.06      12.79   2 
 15 Chigozie Nzeh             01 St Cyril of Alex       13.10      12.80   3 
 16 Keith Maguire             00 St Mary Magdalen       12.84      12.81   2 
 17 Nickolas Monsanto         00 Colman/Neumann         13.05      12.95   1 
 18 Brian Connor              01 St Eleanor             13.19      12.97   3 
 19 Jordan Walker             01 St Francis De-Le       13.21      13.02   2 
 20 Vaughn Waldron            01 Waldron Mercy          12.67      13.11   1 
 21 George Troilo             00 St Anastasia           13.45      13.62   1 
 22 Nick Mangano              01 St Pius X              13.87      13.95   3 
 23 Luke Jarvis               01 St Margaret            13.53      14.00   1 
 24 Jack Williamson           00 St Francis De-Le       13.60      14.40   2 
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 11.46  6/4/2011    Simon Wako, St Philomena                    
        AREA: R 11.71  5/21/2011   Simon Wako, St Philomena                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chris Kirby               00 St Pius X              12.06      12.22   10   
  2 Daneal Williams           99 St Eugene              12.24      12.23    8   
  3 Joshua Sharrow            00 Our Lady Pep Hel       12.36      12.31    6   
  4 Derrick Patrick           01 St Mary Magdalen       12.34      12.32    5   
  5 Lorenzo Recchilungo       00 St Kat Siena-Way       12.47      12.39    4   
  6 Marvin Moore, Jr          01 St Cyril of Alex       12.32      12.45    3   
  7 Sean Loftus               00 St Helena              12.38      12.46    2   
  8 LaShaun Greenidge         00 St Basil Gre           12.31      12.48    1   
 
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 23.31  6/5/2010    Robert Farley, Assumption-Feast             
        AREA: R 23.78  5/21/2011   Mike Steenberge, Our Lady Pep Hel           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daneal Williams           99 St Eugene              24.85      24.58   3  10   
  2 Joshua Sharrow            00 Our Lady Pep Hel       25.81      24.96   3   8   
  3 Tyrone Gunby              99 St Bernadette          25.65      25.22   3   6   
  4 Lorenzo Recchilungo       00 St Kat Siena-Way       25.44      25.35   3   5   
  5 James Thomas              01 St Eleanor             25.31      25.52   3   4   
  6 Marvin Moore, Jr          01 St Cyril of Alex       27.28      25.56   1   3   
  7 Gabriel Tempert           00 St Francis De-Le       27.29      25.63   1   2   
  8 Jacob Antonello           00 HolyRosary             26.80      26.00   2   1   
  9 Ethan Rigby               01 Nativity B V M         26.42      26.15   3 
 10 Brian Connor              01 St Eleanor             27.05      26.43   2 
 11 Derrick Patrick           01 St Mary Magdalen       26.71      26.53   2 
 12 Keith Maguire             00 St Mary Magdalen       27.07      26.58   2 
 13 Jack Miller               01 St Kat Siena-Way       27.50      26.78   1 
 14 Marcus Curvan             01 Waldron Mercy          26.68      26.93   2 
 15 Anthony D'Orazio          00 Visitation Bvm         26.84      27.56   2 
 16 Michael Moffett           00 St Pius X              28.77      27.89   1 
 17 Eben Johnson              00 St Laurence            28.69      28.46   1 
 18 Chigozie Nzeh             01 St Cyril of Alex       27.20      28.83   2 
 19 Sean McMenamin            00 St Pius X              29.54      29.15   1 
 20 Nwabueze Onyemachi        01 Blessed Virgin         25.96      29.51   3 
 21 Luke Jarvis               01 St Margaret            28.77      29.84   1 
 
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 51.76  6/5/2010    Robert Farley, Assumption-Feast             
        AREA: R 52.80  5/20/2006   Paul Ciavardelli, St Pius X                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James Thomas              01 St Eleanor             55.58      53.57   3  10   
  2 Daneal Williams           99 St Eugene              56.74      54.26   3   8   
  3 Vincent DeAngelo          01 St Francis De-Le       56.61      55.53   3   6   
  4 Ethan Rigby               01 Nativity B V M         57.63      57.23   3   5   
  5 Lorenzo Recchilungo       00 St Kat Siena-Way       57.68      57.34   3   4   
  6 Benen Jemahwuo            01 Blessed Virgin         61.61      58.65   3   3   
  7 Marcus Curvan             01 Waldron Mercy          64.63      59.78   1   2   
  8 Matthew Cionci            00 Waldron Mercy          61.23      59.88   3   1   
  9 LaMarre Jean              01 HolyRosary             62.15      59.97   2 
 10 Vincent Iannello          00 St Thomas Apostl       64.42      60.95   2 
 11 Conor McCabe              00 Waldron Mercy          62.14      61.68   2 
 12 Nathaniel Perrins         01 St John Chrysost       64.36      62.02   2 
 13 Jonathan Choi             01 Nativity B V M         63.87      62.15   2 
 14 Sean McMenamin            00 St Pius X              63.39      63.67   2 
 15 Denis Gallagher           01 St Margaret            64.63      64.28   1 
 16 Christopher Zimmerman     01 Holy Child Acade       64.53      64.49   1 
 17 Tommy O'Neill             00 St Eugene              65.79      65.78   1 
 18 Ryan Knob                 01 St Thomas Apostl       67.33      66.17   1 
 19 Mike Levy                 01 St Dorothy             65.54      66.55   1 
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 2:03.82  5/31/2014   Jake Claricurzio, Our Lady Mnt Car        
        AREA: R 2:08.93  5/2/2012    Quentin Francis, O Ld Fatima-Seca         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Hussey            00 St Mary Magdalen     2:17.24    2:11.56   10   
  2 James Thomas              01 St Eleanor           2:13.48    2:12.66    8   
  3 Andrew Woolery            01 Nativity B V M       2:21.45    2:20.60    6   
  4 Jack O'Neill              01 Nativity B V M       2:24.29    2:20.98    5   
  5 Patrick O'Reilly          01 Holy Cross-Sprin     2:33.80    2:21.15    4   
  6 Anthony D'Orazio          00 Visitation Bvm       2:32.33    2:21.51    3   
  7 Drew Kalesnik             01 St Gabriel-Norwo     2:24.37    2:21.83    2   
  8 John Paul Schiele         01 St Eleanor           2:25.26    2:22.47    1   
  9 Danny McLoughlin          01 Nativity B V M       2:23.55    2:23.71  
 10 Sean Loftus               00 St Helena            2:23.85    2:24.35  
 11 Joseph Cahill             00 St Helena            2:26.09    2:24.57  
 12 Frank Brown               01 Thomas/Good Coun     2:26.29    2:25.86  
 13 Erick Klambara            00 Holy Cross-Sprin     2:37.04    2:31.10  
 14 Jerry Enverso             00 St Pius X            2:34.63    2:34.46  
 15 Robert Gorman             00 St Denis             2:46.97    2:39.21  
 16 Josh Hayes                00 St Dorothy           2:36.73    2:39.85  
 17 Owen Sheehan              01 St Francis           2:37.84    2:40.93  
 18 Angelo Brunetti           01 Holy Cross-Sprin     2:37.41    2:42.15  
 19 Benen Jemahwuo            01 Blessed Virgin       2:34.52    2:42.22  
 20 Ned Burke                 00 Colman/Neumann       2:44.82    2:42.88  
 21 Vincent Iannello          00 St Thomas Apostl     2:37.82    2:45.41  
 22 Jack Cloran               01 St Denis             2:48.40    2:51.25  
 23 Connor Kraus              01 St Kat Siena-Way     2:48.64    2:56.50  
 
Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 4:31.81  6/4/2011    Sam Webb, St Ignatius                     
        AREA: R 4:42.75  5/21/2011   William McDevitt, St Anastasia            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniel Fohner             00 St Dorothy           5:06.72    5:04.35   10   
  2 Frank Brown               01 Thomas/Good Coun     5:17.57    5:05.95    8   
  3 Andrew Woolery            01 Nativity B V M       5:06.66    5:14.19    6   
  4 Robert McTeague           00 St Francis           5:25.93    5:15.13    5   
  5 Luke Narbus               01 Nativity B V M       5:21.97    5:15.64    4   
  6 Charles Falcone           00 St Anastasia         5:20.15    5:16.22    3   
  7 Joseph Cahill             00 St Helena            5:20.47    5:16.43    2   
  8 Brendan Campbell          01 Annuniciation Bk     5:16.92    5:16.62    1   
  9 John Paul Schiele         01 St Eleanor           5:28.28    5:16.83  
 10 Matthew Pizzirusso        01 St John Chrysost     5:27.56    5:22.43  
 11 Padraig Casey             00 St Mary Magdalen     5:40.71    5:22.58  
 12 Josh Hayes                00 St Dorothy           5:33.67    5:27.82  
 13 Drew Kalesnik             01 St Gabriel-Norwo     5:26.10    5:29.24  
 14 Alexander Furktek         01 Visitation Bvm       5:38.69    5:29.65  
 15 Matthew Seifried          01 Holy Cross-Sprin     5:31.20    5:31.93  
 16 Brian Lynch               00 Sacred Heart-R       5:41.00    5:32.06  
 17 Dan Duffy                 00 St Basil Gre         5:40.38    5:33.23  
 18 Danny McLoughlin          01 Nativity B V M       5:28.19    5:36.36  
 19 Erick Klambara            00 Holy Cross-Sprin     5:46.35    5:43.84  
 20 Ricky Raup                01 St John Chrysost     5:53.59    5:53.23  
 21 Ned Burke                 00 Colman/Neumann       6:20.35    6:01.15  
 
Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 47.20  6/4/2011    Waldron Mercy, Waldron Mercy                
                       J Johnson, K Leuzzi, J Montague, J Parker         
        AREA: R 49.06  5/23/2010   St Mary Magdalene                           
                       L Burdsall, M Recktenwald, D Zubieta, S Weyler    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Pius X                                           50.84      49.28   2  10   
     1) Chris Kirby 00                  2) Joseph Stellabotte 00          
     3) Jerry Enverso 00                4) Michael Moffett 00             
  2 St Mary Magdalene                                   51.48      49.48   2   8   
     1) Derrick Patrick 01              2) Keith Maguire 00               
     3) Michael Hussey 00               4) Luca DiLeonardo 01             
  3 Blessed Virgin Mary                                 50.50      49.48   2   6   
     1) Alfred Abu 01                   2) Julian Saunders 01             
     3) Benen Jemahwuo 01               4) Nwabueze Onyemachi 01          
  4 St Francis DeSale - Lenni                           51.28      50.09   2   4   
     1) Jack Williamson 00              2) Vincent DeAngelo 01            
     3) Jordan Walker 01                4) Gabriel Tempert 00             
  5 Holy Rosary Regional School                         51.80      50.55   2   2   
     1) Salvatore Marano 00             2) Stephen Gambone 01             
     3) Mark Martinelli 00              4) Jacob Antonello 00             
  6 Waldron Mercy                                       53.21      52.11   2   1   
     1) Vaughn Waldron 01               2) Matthew Cionci 00              
     3) Conor McCabe 00                 4) Jack Sutton 00                 
  7 St John Chrysostom                                  52.51      52.32   2 
     1) Gavin Birch 00                  2) Jake Fisher 00                 
     3) Zane Mazur 01                   4) Nathaniel Perrins 01           
  8 St Francis of Assisi                                53.73      52.74   1 
     1) Micah Campbell 01               2) Christopher Ringwalt 01        
     3) Matthew Coyle 00                4) Liam McGuire 01                
  9 Visitation B V M                                    54.06      53.06   1 
     1) Anthony D'Orazio 00             2) Alexander Furktek 01           
     3) Michael Mascaro 01              4) Antonio Natale 01              
 10 St Eleanor                                          53.33      53.85   2 
     1) Matthew Dade 01                 2) Anthony Bruno 01               
     3) Bradley Lynch 01                4) Brian Connor 01                
 11 St Dorothy                                          55.51      55.23   1 
     1) Daniel Miller 01                2) Richard McNichol 00            
     3) John Mercanti 00                4) Hunter Whitlock 01             
 12 Holy Cross-Springfield                              56.89      56.03   1 
     1) Angelo Brunetti 01              2) Erick Klambara 00              
     3) Patrick O'Reilly 01             4) Matthew Seifried 01            
 13 Ss. Colman - John Neumann                           58.06      56.80   1 
     1) Jameson Barry 01                2) Liam McHale 01                 
     3) Ned Burke 00                    4) Nickolas Monsanto 00           
 14 Nativity B V M                                      58.37      57.28   1 
     1) Luke Narbus 01                  2) Thomas Haas 01                 
     3) Aidan Convery 01                4) Jonathan Choi 01               
 15 St Thomas the Apostle                               59.21      57.75   1 
     1) Ryan Knob 01                    2) Steven Sheller 01              
     3) Jackson Jones 01                4) Nicholas Lupi 01               
 
Boys 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 1:38.03  6/5/2010    St Patrick Kennett Square, St Pat-KennettS
                         P Timlin, A Giarrocco, A Curry, P Claudy          
        AREA: R 1:42.04  5/19/2013   St Eleanor, St Eleanor                    
                         K Beaudoin, R DiLeva, E Horrocks, S Scarcelle     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blessed Virgin Mary                               1:45.67    1:42.86   2  10   
     1) Alfred Abu 01                   2) Julian Saunders 01             
     3) Benen Jemahwuo 01               4) Nwabueze Onyemachi 01          
  2 St Francis DeSale - Lenni                         1:46.57    1:43.24   2   8   
     1) Jack Williamson 00              2) Gabriel Tempert 00             
     3) Jordan Walker 01                4) Vincent DeAngelo 01            
  3 Holy Rosary Regional School                       1:46.32    1:45.95   2   6   
     1) Jacob Antonello 00              2) Stephen Gambone 01             
     3) Mark Martinelli 00              4) Salvatore Marano 00            
  4 Waldron Mercy                                     1:47.72    1:48.37   2   4   
     1) Vaughn Waldron 01               2) Matthew Cionci 00              
     3) Conor McCabe 00                 4) Marcus Curvan 01               
  5 St Eleanor                                        1:50.15    1:49.25   2   2   
     1) Anthony Bruno 01                2) Brian Connor 01                
     3) Bradley Lynch 01                4) John Paul Schiele 01           
  6 St Francis of Assisi                              1:52.52    1:50.46   2   1   
     1) Matthew Coyle 00                2) Liam McGuire 01                
     3) Christopher Ringwalt 01         4) Joseph Carpenter 00            
  7 St Basil the Great                                1:52.99    1:51.84   2 
     1) Zach Murtaugh 00                2) Leonard Kresefski 01           
     3) Calvin O'Neill 01               4) LaShaun Greenidge 00           
  8 St Mary Magdalene                                 1:59.11    1:52.91   1 
     1) Luca DiLeonardo 01              2) Gavin Canzanese 00             
     3) Emanuel Chuckran 01             4) AJ Spallucci 01                
  9 St Bernadette                                     1:57.03    1:53.91   1 
     1) Danny Organ 00                  2) Miles Madigan 01               
     3) Tyrone Gunby 99                 4) Kyle Beaver 01                 
 10 St Dorothy                                        1:56.05    1:54.15   1 
     1) Daniel Miller 01                2) John Mercanti 00               
     3) Richard McNichol 00             4) Hunter Whitlock 01             
 11 Our Lady of Perpetual Help                        1:57.83    1:55.61   1 
     1) Patrick Doyle 00                2) Luke Pastore 01                
     3) Michael Fadgen 01               4) Joshua Sharrow 00              
 12 Nativity B V M                                    1:57.31    1:57.68   1 
     1) Danny McLoughlin 01             2) Jonathan Choi 01               
     3) Luke Narbus 01                  4) Thomas Haas 01                 
 13 Holy Child Academy                                2:03.57    1:58.83   1 
     1) Nick D'Arcy 01                  2) Dominic Leonard 01             
     3) Andrew Haney 01                 4) Thomas Smith 01                
 14 St Denis                                          1:57.82    2:01.92   1 
     1) Timmy Brown 01                  2) Jack Cloran 01                 
     3) Kevin Howard 01                 4) Davion Walters 01              
 15 Ss. Colman - John Neumann                         2:08.51    2:06.89   1 
     1) Jameson Barry 01                2) Liam McHale 01                 
     3) Sean Convery 01                 4) Ned Burke 00                   
 -- St Pius X                                         1:46.54         DQ   2 
     1) Chris Kirby 00                  2) Joseph Stellabotte 00          
     3) Michael Moffett 00              4) Jerry Enverso 00               
 
Boys 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================================
        ARCH: !  6-02  6/4/2011    Chris Stone, Holy Martyrs                   
        AREA: R  5-10  5/18/2014   Vinny Polignano, St Basil Gre               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zach Murtaugh             00 St Basil Gre         5-00.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Sean Loftus               00 St Helena            5-04.00   J5-04.00    8   
  3 Ryan McManness            01 St Helena            5-00.00    5-02.00    6   
  4 Jack Miller               01 St Kat Siena-Way     4-08.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Michael Taimanglo         01 Nativity B V M       5-04.00   J4-10.00    4   
  6 Julian Saunders           01 Blessed Virgin       4-02.00   J4-10.00    3   
  7 Matthew Dade              01 St Eleanor           4-10.00   J4-10.00    2   
  8 Evan Meiers               01 St Helena            4-08.00    4-08.00    1   
  9 Timmy Rogers              00 St Dorothy           4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Davion Walters            01 St Denis             5-00.00    4-04.00  
 11 Blaine Dekovitch          01 St Kat Siena-Way     4-04.00    4-02.00  
 11 Martin Meenan             00 St Francis           4-04.00    4-02.00  
 11 Jack Cloran               01 St Denis             4-02.00    4-02.00  
 14 Aidan Convery             01 Nativity B V M       4-04.00    4-00.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 21-00.75  2002        John Hayes, St Andrew Drexel Hill        
        AREA: R 18-08.25  5/18/2014   Charlie Verna, St Mary Magdalen          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan Walker             01 St Francis De-Le    15-11.00   17-07.00   10   
  2 James Thomas              01 St Eleanor          16-02.50   17-05.75    8   
  3 Vincent DeAngelo          01 St Francis De-Le    16-02.75   17-04.50    6   
  4 Joseph Carpenter          00 St Francis          16-05.50   17-02.25    5   
  5 Derrick Patrick           01 St Mary Magdalen    14-07.00   17-00.75    4   
  6 Sean Loftus               00 St Helena           16-04.00   16-11.00    3   
  7 Ethan Rigby               01 Nativity B V M      16-04.50   16-04.00    2   
  8 Micah Campbell            01 St Francis          14-10.00   16-03.50    1   
  9 Marvin Moore, Jr          01 St Cyril of Alex    15-03.50   15-10.00  
 10 Jack Sutton               00 Waldron Mercy       14-08.00   15-03.25  
 11 Jake Fisher               00 St John Chrysost    13-11.00   15-03.00  
 12 Vincent Iannello          00 St Thomas Apostl    15-02.00   15-02.50  
 13 Stephen Gambone           01 HolyRosary          15-10.50   14-06.00  
 14 Nathaniel Perrins         01 St John Chrysost    13-09.00   14-01.00  
 15 Conor McCabe              00 Waldron Mercy       14-03.00   13-10.75  
 16 Richard McNichol          00 St Dorothy          14-07.50   13-08.50  
 17 Benjamin DiMascio         00 St Helena           14-04.00   13-06.25  
 18 John Mercanti             00 St Dorothy          13-05.50   13-03.25  
 19 Denis Gallagher           01 St Margaret         14-02.00   13-02.25  
 20 Jack Hope                 01 St Philip LH        14-07.50   12-01.00  
 20 Blaine Dekovitch          01 St Kat Siena-Way    13-10.00   12-01.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 40-04.25  6/1/2013    Ethan Cook, Holy Cross-Sprin             
        AREA: R 36-03.50  5/19/2013   Ethan Cook, Holy Cross-Sprin             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Taimanglo         01 Nativity B V M      34-04.25   36-03.50R  10   
  2 Chris Kirby               00 St Pius X           35-06.75   35-04.25    8   
  3 Zach Murtaugh             00 St Basil Gre        33-02.50   33-04.00    6   
  4 James Kutufaris           01 St Francis          32-01.50   32-07.50    5   
  5 Joseph Carpenter          00 St Francis          33-00.50   31-09.25    4   
  6 Denis Gallagher           01 St Margaret         31-02.00   30-06.25    3   
  7 Ryan McManness            01 St Helena           30-11.00   30-01.75    2   
  8 John Bushner              01 St Helena           30-01.00   29-11.00    1   
  9 Evan Meiers               01 St Helena           29-11.50   29-10.00  
 10 Brendan Campbell          01 Annuniciation Bk    32-00.00   29-07.75  
 11 Vincent Marcozzi          01 St Mary Magdalen    29-01.00   29-06.75  
 12 Aidan Feldman             01 St. Aloysius        30-07.00   29-00.00  
 13 Michael Moffett           00 St Pius X           27-02.00   28-08.00  
 14 Stephen Marozzi           01 St Pius X           25-03.75   26-11.75  
 15 Aidan Convery             01 Nativity B V M      25-05.50   26-09.25  
 16 John Giordano             01 Waldron Mercy       26-03.75   26-03.25  
 17 Luke Pastore              01 Our Lady Pep Hel    23-02.00   23-07.50  
 18 Dylan Johnson             01 St Andrew-D H       23-00.00   22-09.50  
 19 Luke Vacha                01 St John Chrysost    24-05.50   22-04.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 50-08.75  2003        Thomas Ciccoli, MDP                      
        AREA: R    47-09  5/17/2008   Avery Davis, St Philomena                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Taimanglo         01 Nativity B V M      38-09.00   41-08.50   10   
  2 Antonio Natale            01 Visitation Bvm      40-06.00   40-07.00    8   
  3 Patrick Butler            01 St Eleanor          36-03.00   39-09.00    6   
  4 Matthew Dade              01 St Eleanor          35-09.00   38-04.00    5   
  5 Aidan O'Neill             01 St Pius X           35-04.50   37-03.00    4   
  6 Momo Kortue               01 St Cyril of Alex    34-05.00   36-10.50    3   
  7 Andrew Franks             00 St Francis          34-03.50   35-02.00    2   
  8 Ryan Yeager               00 St Francis De-Le    33-02.75   34-03.00    1   
  9 Patrick Doyle             00 Our Lady Pep Hel    31-01.50   33-03.00  
 10 Jonathan Cesar            01 St Eugene           29-04.00   31-11.25  
 11 Drew Kalesnik             01 St Gabriel-Norwo    30-08.00   31-02.25  
 12 Christopher Walters       00 St Francis          34-11.50   30-09.50  
 13 John Bushner              01 St Helena           30-00.00   30-03.25  
 14 Jack Miller               01 St Kat Siena-Way    27-07.00   29-11.00  
 15 Vincent Marcozzi          01 St Mary Magdalen    29-01.00   29-08.50  
 16 Julio Bell                00 Nativity B V M      27-08.00   29-04.25  
 17 William Rule              00 St Norbert          29-02.50   29-00.50  
 18 Ryan Berry                00 HolyRosary          29-07.25   29-00.00  
 19 Nicholas Schneider        01 St Francis          29-06.00   27-04.50  
 20 Keith Stubblebine         01 Nativity B V M      28-03.50   27-02.75  
 
Boys 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================================
        ARCH: ! 4:03.49  6/1/2013    St Katherine of Siena-Wayne, St Kat Siena-
                         D Finley, Z Fernandez, L Recchilungo, S DiLella   
        AREA: R 4:11.81  5/19/2013   St Katherines of Siena - Wayne, St Kat Sie
                         D Finley, Z Fernandez, L Recchilungo, S DiLella   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St John Chrysostom                                4:27.25    4:21.82   2  10   
     1) Kenny Adenusi 04                2) Christian Mazur 03             
     3) Gavin Birch 00                  4) Jake Fisher 00                 
  2 Nativity B V M                                    4:33.66    4:24.51   2   8   
     1) Rory McAfee 05                  2) Patrick Theveny 02             
     3) Andrew Woolery 01               4) Ethan Rigby 01                 
  3 Waldron Mercy                                     4:35.98    4:26.18   2   6   
     1) Christopher Frabizzio 04        2) Jess Anderson 02               
     3) Jimmy King 02                   4) Matthew Cionci 00              
  4 Holy Rosary Regional School                       4:30.28    4:26.83   2   4   
     1) Nicholas DeLaurentis 04         2) Michael Martinelli 02          
     3) LaMarre Jean 01                 4) Salvatore Marano 00            
  5 Visitation B V M                                  4:41.72    4:27.74   2   2   
     1) Michael Rebar 04                2) Giacomo Badalamenti 02         
     3) Antonio Natale 01               4) Alexander Furktek 01           
  6 St Francis of Assisi                              4:38.76    4:29.81   2   1   
     1) Michael Hoey 04                 2) Robert McTeague 00             
     3) Alex Rendon 02                  4) James Kutufaris 01             
  7 St Pius X                                         4:49.78    4:31.50   1 
     1) Martin Pham 04                  2) Aidan Gebey 02                 
     3) Stephen Marozzi 01              4) Joseph Stellabotte 00          
  8 St Helena                                         4:43.85    4:36.37   1 
     1) Jack Cahill 04                  2) Aidan Rietzke 03               
     3) Benjamin DiMascio 00            4) Joseph Cahill 00               
  9 Our Lady of Perpetual Help                        5:00.07    4:44.48   1 
     1) Christopher Lacey 04            2) Andrew Horrox 03               
     3) Patrick Doyle 00                4) Joshua Sharrow 00              
 10 St Cyril of Alexandria                            5:17.52    4:56.32   1 
     1) Royce Ogujiofor 04              2) Edwin Koiyan 03                
     3) Derrick Garrison 01             4) Marvin Moore, Jr 01            
 11 St Denis                                          5:17.44    4:59.19   1 
     1) Aidan Farkas 05                 2) Sean Cloran 03                 
     3) Jack Cloran 01                  4) Timmy Brown 01                 
 12 St Anastasia                                      4:41.90    5:06.82   2 
     1) Aidan Moreau 02                 2) John Ingram 01                 
     3) George Troilo 00                4) Daniel Dever 04                
 13 St Dorothy                                        5:18.60    5:19.78   1 
     1) Timmy Rogers 00                 2) Mike Levy 01                   
     3) Colin McCarty 02                4) Luke Coary 04                  
 
Boys 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
        ARCH: !  9:28.80  6/2/2012    Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Our Lady Mnt Ca
                          S Lahetta, J Claricurzio, D Bradley, M Pristas    
        AREA: R 10:01.24  5/19/2007   St Pius X                                
                          G Kirby, N Beninato, V Monaghan, P Civardelli     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St John Chrysostom                               10:42.23   10:19.29   10   
     1) Stefano Potter 04               2) Matt Faggioli 03               
     3) Nathaniel Perrins 01            4) Gavin Birch 00                 
  2 St Anastasia                                     11:23.75   10:33.32    8   
     1) Patrick Rullo 05                2) Aidan Moreau 02                
     3) John Ingram 01                  4) George Troilo 00               
  3 Annunciation B V M- Brookline                    11:05.08   10:35.13    6   
     1) Ben Szathmary 04                2) James Higgins 03               
     3) Drew Gillespie 03               4) Brendan Campbell 01            
  4 Nativity B V M                                   10:59.49   10:40.20    4   
     1) Mattie Ferry 05                 2) Austin Hines 02                
     3) Jack O'Neill 01                 4) Thomas Haas 01                 
  5 St Mary Magdalene                                10:51.41   10:45.25    2   
     1) Patrick Jung 05                 2) Tom Klusarits 03               
     3) Michael Hussey 00               4) Padraig Casey 00               
  6 St Francis of Assisi                             11:04.24   10:59.54    1   
     1) Benjamin Kutufaris 05           2) Elijah Babcock 02              
     3) Christopher Walters 00          4) Owen Sheehan 01                
  7 Holy Child Academy                               11:01.34   11:01.37  
     1) Nate Shiller 02                 2) Liam Sullivan 01               
     3) Will Antczak 04                 4) Andrew Markopoulos 01          
  8 St Pius X                                        11:43.57   11:24.03  
     1) Sean Angelucci 05               2) Aiden Weidenmiller 02          
     3) Stephen Marozzi 01              4) Jerry Enverso 00               
  9 St Denis                                         11:43.89   11:33.42  
     1) Brendan Dougherty 05            2) Michael Woodburn 03            
     3) Kevin Howard 01                 4) Timmy Brown 01                 
 10 St Aloysius                                      11:36.86   11:36.84  
     1) N. William Woodall 04           2) Kaden Buchler 03               
     3) Jayson Leary 03                 4) Aidan Feldman 01               
 11 Holy Cross-Springfield                           11:19.93   11:41.95  
     1) John Champion 04                2) Nathanial McErlean 03          
     3) Angelo Brunetti 01              4) Patrick O'Reilly 01            
 12 St Dorothy                                       11:32.96   11:48.94  
     1) Jason Smith 05                  2) Aiden Harkins 03               
     3) Dillon Burke 01                 4) Mike Levy 01                   
 13 Visitation B V M                                 12:32.28   12:10.02  
     1) Jack Thomas Heffner 04          2) Carmen Sinker 02               
     3) Adam Pasquale 03                4) Raymond Casale 03              
 -- St Basil the Great                               11:25.48        DNF  
     1) Will Rouse 04                   2) Sam Snavely 02                 
     3) Zach Murtaugh 00                4) Dan Duffy 00                   
 -- Waldron Mercy                                    11:16.58         DQ  
     1) Christopher Frabizzio 04        2) Thomas Hart 03                 
     3) John Giordano 01                4) Jess Anderson 02               

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: