Region 25/32 Region B                             
                              CYO Track and Field                              
                               Episcopal Academy                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexis Sapnas             03 St Mary Magd           13.70      13.54Q  2 
  2 Alexa Mervine             03 St Thomas th           13.90      14.51Q  1 
  3 Kellie McCarthy           04 St Mary Magd           14.60      14.95Q  1 
  4 Lauren Moore              04 St Joseph-As           15.00      15.51Q  2 
  5 Christina Dell'Orefice    04 St Thomas th           15.00      15.73Q  1 
  6 Katrina Udowenko          04 St Gabriel-N           15.53      16.03Q  2 
  7 Ella O'Doherty            04 St. Madeline           15.40      15.90Q  1 
  8 Kai Lincke                04 St. John Chr           15.81      16.51Q  2 
  9 Ana Spadaro               04 St Gabriel-N           16.27      16.70   1 
 10 Marin Rosser              04 Holy Child A           16.87      16.77   2 
 11 Chinwendu Emedoh          04 St. John Chr           15.84      16.91   1 
 12 Kaylee DeArros            04 St. Eugene             16.95      17.21   1 
 13 Ashley Palmer             03 St Pius X              16.49      17.46   2 
 14 Brynne Hatala             04 St. John Chr                      20.23   1 
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Sapnas             03 St Mary Magd           13.54      13.46   10   
  2 Alexa Mervine             03 St Thomas th           14.51      14.15    8   
  3 Kellie McCarthy           04 St Mary Magd           14.95      14.68    6   
  4 Lauren Moore              04 St Joseph-As           15.51      15.19    5   
  5 Christina Dell'Orefice    04 St Thomas th           15.73      15.45    4   
  6 Ella O'Doherty            04 St. Madeline           15.90      15.80    3   
  7 Katrina Udowenko          04 St Gabriel-N           16.03      16.05    2   
  8 Kai Lincke                04 St. John Chr           16.51      16.07    1   
 
Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexis Sapnas             03 St Mary Magd           27.20      27.53   3  10   
  2 Alexa Mervine             03 St Thomas th           30.90      30.06   3   8   
  3 Lauren Moore              04 St Joseph-As           37.30      31.73   2   6   
  4 Abigail Press             04 St Pius X              33.30      32.23   3   5   
  5 Ella O'Doherty            04 St. Madeline           33.20      32.37   3   4   
  6 Caroline Norton           04 St Pius X                         33.73   2   3   
  7 Grace McBlain             04 St. Eugene             36.33      34.19   2   2   
  8 Kaylee DeArros            04 St. Eugene             34.55      34.26   3   1   
  9 Katrina Udowenko          04 St Gabriel-N           35.22      34.51   3 
 10 Kai Lincke                04 St. John Chr                      34.57   2 
 11 Cara O'Brien              04 St. John Chr                      34.99   1 
 12 Noreen Melia              04 St Thomas th                      35.51   1 
 13 Ana Spadaro               04 St Gabriel-N           34.91      35.98   3 
 14 Emily McGinn              04 St. John Chr                      36.45   1 
 15 Ashley Palmer             03 St Pius X              37.97      37.19   2 
 
Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexis Sapnas             03 St Mary Magd           64.00      66.36   2  10   
  2 Annastasia Ciminera       03 St Pius X              70.52      68.41   2   8   
  3 Caroline Ward             03 St. John Chr           73.97      72.84   2   6   
  4 Eleanor Miller            03 St Mary Magd           77.00      73.39   2   5   
  5 Ella O'Doherty            04 St. Madeline           72.60      74.01   2   4   
  6 Brigid Wright             03 St. John Chr           75.05      74.27   2   3   
  7 Christina Dell'Orefice    04 St Thomas th           77.50      75.44   1   2   
  8 Emma Bonsall              03 St Thomas th           76.10      75.81   2   1   
  9 Grace Mohr                03 St. John Chr                      77.89   1 
 10 Katrina Udowenko          04 St Gabriel-N           78.21    1:20.57   1 
 11 Marin Rosser              04 Holy Child A           77.50    1:21.74   1 
 12 Emalee Reed               04 St Thomas th         1:20.00    1:26.26   1 
 
Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julia Scholtz             04 St Mary Magd         2:47.00    2:40.65   10   
  2 Caroline Bell             04 St Mary Magd         2:42.00    2:40.68    8   
  3 Jenna Zwilling            04 Holy Child A         2:46.15    2:46.76    6   
  4 Claudia Campisciano       04 St Pius X            2:53.45    2:51.09    5   
  5 Alexa Cohen               04 Nativity B V         3:06.60    2:55.11    4   
  6 Grace McBlain             04 St. Eugene           2:58.87    2:55.19    3   
  7 Mary Barone               03 St Thomas th         3:04.00    2:58.19    2   
  8 Emma Bonsall              03 St Thomas th         2:59.70    3:00.84    1   
  9 Kerri Naughton            04 St Pius X            3:16.25    3:02.78  
 10 Shannon Wood              04 St Thomas th         3:08.70    3:07.96  
 
Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Claudia Campisciano       04 St Pius X            6:09.09    6:17.00   10   
  2 Jenna Zwilling            04 Holy Child A                    6:26.06    8   
  3 Alexa Cohen               04 Nativity B V         6:22.00    6:26.95    6   
  4 Grace McBlain             04 St. Eugene           6:44.37    6:37.26    5   
  5 Kerri Naughton            04 St Pius X            7:13.11    6:51.87    4   
 
Girls 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Thomas the Apostle                               58.40      57.40   10   
     1) Emma Bonsall 03                 2) Alexa Hewitt 03                
     3) Christina Dell'Orefice 04       4) Mary Barone 03                 
  2 St Pius X                                           57.72      59.33    8   
     1) Abigail Press 04                2) Mary Buchy 04                  
     3) Caroline Norton 04              4) Annastasia Ciminera 03         
  3 St Mary Magdalene                                   57.09      59.50    6   
     1) Kellie McCarthy 04              2) Caroline Bell 04               
     3) Eleanor Miller 03               4) Sarah Kichula 04               
  4 St. John Chrysostom                                 61.13      59.58    5   
     1) Chinwendu Emedoh 04             2) Kai Lincke 04                  
     3) Emily McGinn 04                 4) Grace Mohr 03                  
 
Girls 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Thomas the Apostle                             2:15.88    2:03.22   10   
     1) Emma Bonsall 03                 2) Emalee Reed 04                 
     3) Shannon Wood 04                 4) Christina Dell'Orefice 04      
  2 St Mary Magdalene                                 2:07.25    2:03.74    8   
     1) Caroline Bell 04                2) Julia Scholtz 04               
     3) Alexis Sapnas 03                4) Kellie McCarthy 04             
  3 St Pius X                                         2:11.71    2:10.13    6   
     1) Mary Buchy 04                   2) Kerri Naughton 04              
     3) Caroline Norton 04              4) Abigail Press 04               
  4 St. John Chrysostom                               2:09.77    2:14.10    5   
     1) Chinwendu Emedoh 04             2) Kai Lincke 04                  
     3) Emily McGinn 04                 4) Grace Mohr 03                  
 
Girls 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eleanor Miller            03 St Mary Magd                    4-02.00   10   
  2 Sarah Kichula             04 St Mary Magd         4-02.00    3-10.00    7   
  2 Pauline Hartman           04 St Thomas th         4-02.00    3-10.00    7   
 
Girls 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexa Hewitt              03 St Thomas th        14-02.00   14-04.50   10   
  2 Jenna Zwilling            04 Holy Child A        13-04.00   13-03.25    8   
  3 Sarah Kichula             04 St Mary Magd        11-04.75   12-11.00    6   
  4 Lauren Moore              04 St Joseph-As         9-07.50   12-03.25    5   
  5 Ella O'Doherty            04 St. Madeline        12-05.50   12-01.25    4   
  6 Mary Barone               03 St Thomas th                   11-05.00    3   
  7 Mary Buchy                04 St Pius X           11-02.75   11-02.50    2   
  8 Caroline Ward             03 St. John Chr         9-10.00   10-09.75    1   
  9 Marin Rosser              04 Holy Child A        10-10.00   10-03.00  
 10 Ashley Palmer             03 St Pius X                       9-07.00  
 -- Alexa Cohen               04 Nativity B V        11-04.00       FOUL  
 -- Christina Dell'Orefice    04 St Thomas th        11-09.00       FOUL  
 
Girls 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sarah Kichula             04 St Mary Magd                   25-10.75   10   
  2 Brigid Wright             03 St. John Chr        25-07.00   25-04.00    8   
  3 Mary Buchy                04 St Pius X                      24-01.75    6   
  4 Abigail Press             04 St Pius X                      22-03.75    5   
  5 Caroline Norton           04 St Pius X                      19-11.25    4   
 
Girls 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chinwendu Emedoh          04 St. John Chr        25-08.00   28-01.50   10   
  2 Emily McGinn              04 St. John Chr                   21-05.00    8   
  3 Kaylee DeArros            04 St. Eugene          19-06.50   21-00.00    6   
  4 Emalee Reed               04 St Thomas th        20-08.50   16-05.00    5   
  5 Courtney Tonn             04 St Thomas th        15-06.50   15-05.00    4   
  6 Brynne Hatala             04 St. John Chr                   10-06.50    3   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Natalie Carpenter         05 St Pius X              13.90      13.99Q  3 
  2 Angelique Caldwell        05 St. Philomen           14.51      14.39Q  1 
  3 Kylie Mulholland          06 St Thomas th           14.20      14.52Q  2 
  4 Mariam Koita              05 St. John Chr           14.35      14.53q  1 
  5 Anna Mazur                05 St. John Chr           14.77      14.93q  3 
  6 Caroline Daly             05 Holy Child A           14.76      14.96q  2 
  7 Jalynn Robinson           05 St. Philomen           14.76      15.69q  3 
  8 Keira Costello            06 Nativity B V           14.90      15.86q  2 
  9 Julianna Baker            05 St Thomas th           16.00      16.22   2 
 10 Ava Barrera               06 Holy Child A           15.95      16.43   1 
 11 Gabriella Bonfini         06 St Pius X              15.90      16.60   1 
 12 Menleh Wonokay            05 St. Philomen                      16.82   1 
 13 Deni Davis                05 St Mary Magd           16.90      17.13   1 
 14 Lilianna Dell'Orefice     06 St Thomas th           17.30      17.15   2 
 15 Riley McLaughlin          06 St. John Chr           16.82      17.24   2 
 16 Gabrielle Haney           05 St Gabriel-N           17.27      17.25   1 
 17 Alyssa Turner             06 St Pius X              16.44      17.54   3 
 18 Carolyn Meehan            06 Holy Child A           17.51      17.97   3 
 19 Sarah Kerr                06 St Gabriel-N           18.78      19.41   3 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Natalie Carpenter         05 St Pius X              13.99      13.81   10   
  2 Angelique Caldwell        05 St. Philomen           14.39      13.97    8   
  3 Kylie Mulholland          06 St Thomas th           14.52      14.05    6   
  4 Jalynn Robinson           05 St. Philomen           15.69      14.50    5   
  5 Anna Mazur                05 St. John Chr           14.93      14.62    4   
  6 Caroline Daly             05 Holy Child A           14.96      14.67    3   
  7 Mariam Koita              05 St. John Chr           14.53      14.84    2   
  8 Keira Costello            06 Nativity B V           15.86      15.38    1   
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adria Kitzinger           05 St. Madeline           29.40      29.01   3  10   
  2 Angelique Caldwell        05 St. Philomen           31.78      31.23   3   8   
  3 Jalynn Robinson           05 St. Philomen           31.84      32.23   3   6   
  4 Shaye Kelly               06 St Mary Magd           32.00      32.30   3   5   
  5 Mariam Koita              05 St. John Chr           31.25      32.36   3   4   
  6 Emily McDermond           05 St Joseph-As           35.10      33.54   2   3   
  7 Julianna Baker            05 St Thomas th           33.30      33.86   3   2   
  8 Madison Vassilakopoulos   06 St Thomas th           33.90      33.88   3   1   
  9 Ava DiBruno               05 St Pius X              36.03      34.58   2 
 10 Molly Evert               05 St Mary Magd           34.89      34.61   2 
 11 Maggie Shelton            06 St. Eugene             34.05      35.24   3 
 12 Mia Travia                06 St Pius X              35.41      35.50   2 
 13 Deni Davis                05 St Mary Magd                      35.75   1 
 14 Gabriella Bonfini         06 St Pius X              37.41      36.07   2 
 15 Lilianna Dell'Orefice     06 St Thomas th           36.70      36.60   2 
 16 Madeleine Noller          05 St. John Chr                      36.97   1 
 17 Olivia Truocchio          05 Nativity B V           39.20      38.25   2 
 18 Marissa Styer             06 St. John Chr                      39.09   1 
 19 Amaka Amobi               05 St. Philomen           41.47      39.74   2 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adria Kitzinger           05 St. Madeline           70.70      67.61   3  10   
  2 Hannah Ellett             05 St Thomas th           73.30      71.75   3   8   
  3 Riley Eckhardt            05 St Thomas th           73.60      72.77   3   6   
  4 Rylee Barnhart            05 St Pius X              75.97      72.81   3   5   
  5 Caroline Daly             05 Holy Child A           70.28      74.38   3   4   
  6 Cassidy Martin            05 St Mary Magd           75.00      74.84   3   3   
  7 Grace Cullen              06 St Mary Magd           75.00      76.39   3   2   
  8 Sophia Stellabotte        06 St Pius X              75.91      76.55   3   1   
  9 Madison Vassilakopoulos   06 St Thomas th         1:23.40    1:21.26   2 
 10 Lillian Vincent           05 St. Philomen                    1:21.77   1 
 11 Madeleine Noller          05 St. John Chr                    1:22.00   1 
 12 Samantha Brown            05 St. Philomen         1:29.20    1:26.58   2 
 13 Marissa Styer             06 St. John Chr         1:31.33    1:28.74   2 
 14 Skylar Kinne              06 St. John Chr         1:29.78    1:29.79   2 
 15 Taylor Bruce              06 St. Philomen         1:44.78    1:33.80   2 
 16 Olivia Truocchio          05 Nativity B V                    1:36.74   1 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maddie Davis              07 St Mary Magd         2:48.00    2:45.31   10   
  2 Maddie Ellis              05 St Pius X            2:49.56    2:49.79    8   
  3 Ciara Bradley             05 Nativity B V         2:57.80    2:50.35    6   
  4 Casey Conway              06 St. John Chr         2:56.58    2:52.07    5   
  5 Riley Eckhardt            05 St Thomas th         2:48.40    2:55.89    4   
  6 Maggie Shelton            06 St. Eugene           3:04.81    3:00.92    3   
  7 Alexa Kish                05 St Pius X            2:59.55    3:02.50    2   
  8 Gianna Bergin             06 St. John Chr         3:11.66    3:08.32    1   
  9 Grace Glackin             05 St. John Chr         3:21.42    3:15.85  
 10 Ella Harshyne             06 St Thomas th         3:27.80    3:17.92  
 11 Kaylee Davis              06 St Pius X            3:26.43    3:18.66  
 12 Edwinner Bazzie           05 St. Philomen         4:12.63    3:22.75  
 13 Samantha Brown            05 St. Philomen         3:31.89    3:22.79  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ciara Bradley             05 Nativity B V         6:22.60    6:17.49   10   
  2 Alexa Kish                05 St Pius X            6:25.19    6:25.60    8   
  3 Chloe Browne              06 St. John Chr         6:22.83    6:25.96    6   
  4 Maggie Shelton            06 St. Eugene           6:31.23    6:33.53    5   
  5 Alexandra Bruce           06 St Mary Magd         6:28.00    6:33.55    4   
  6 Victoria Hiscott          05 Holy Child A         7:31.71    7:06.35    3   
  7 Kaylee Davis              06 St Pius X            7:05.81    7:09.90    2   
  8 Katie Murphy              06 St. John Chr         7:31.31    7:12.73    1   
  9 Ella Hamilton             05 Nativity B V         7:51.40    7:42.38  
 
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Pius X                                           60.50      58.55   10   
     1) Rylee Barnhart 05               2) Maddie Ellis 05                
     3) Margo Gebey 05                  4) Natalie Carpenter 05           
  2 St. John Chrysostom                                 66.00      59.86    8   
     1) Chloe Browne 06                 2) Marin Faggioli 06              
     3) Anna Mazur 05                   4) Anna Benner 05                 
  3 St. Philomena                                       62.38      59.86    6   
     1) Menleh Wonokay 05               2) Angelique Caldwell 05          
     3) Lillian Vincent 05              4) Jalynn Robinson 05             
  4 St Mary Magdalene                                   63.37      63.96    5   
     1) Deni Davis 05                   2) Grace Cullen 06                
     3) Meg Davis 05                    4) Maddie Davis 07                
  5 St Gabriel-Norwood                                  70.00      73.52    4   
     1) Brynn Mack 05                   2) Gabrielle Haney 05             
     3) Emily Mack 05                   4) Toni Frank 05                  
 
Girls 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Thomas the Apostle                             2:07.38    2:07.12   10   
     1) Madison Vassilakopoulos 06      2)                                
     3) Riley Eckhardt 05               4)                                
  2 St Mary Magdalene                                 2:14.13    2:10.80    8   
     1) Meg Davis 05                    2) Grace Cullen 06                
     3) Cassidy Martin 05               4) Molly Evert 05                 
  3 St Pius X                                         2:12.31    2:14.17    6   
     1) Rylee Barnhart 05               2) Leyla O'Neill 06               
     3) Mia Travia 06                   4) Sophia Stellabotte 06          
  4 St. John Chrysostom                               2:07.85    2:18.93    5   
     1) Marin Faggioli 06               2) Madeleine Noller 05            
     3) Ava Centonzo 05                 4) Skylar Kinne 06                
  5 Holy Child Academy                                2:18.22    2:29.00    4   
     1) Ava Barrera 06                  2) Victoria Hiscott 05            
     3) Carolyn Meehan 06               4) Ella Zwilling 05               
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ciara Bradley             05 Nativity B V         4-00.00    4-06.00   10   
  2 Maddie Davis              07 St Mary Magd         3-10.00    4-00.00    8   
  3 Keira Costello            06 Nativity B V         4-00.00    3-08.00    6   
 -- Olivia Truocchio          05 Nativity B V                         NH  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adria Kitzinger           05 St. Madeline        13-08.00   13-11.50   10   
  2 Caroline Daly             05 Holy Child A        13-05.00   13-01.75    8   
  3 Ella Zwilling             05 Holy Child A        12-05.25   12-03.00    6   
  4 Ava Centonzo              05 St. John Chr                   11-11.50    5   
  5 Gabriella Bonfini         06 St Pius X           12-04.50   11-11.00    4   
  6 Marin Faggioli            06 St. John Chr        10-09.00   11-09.00    3   
  7 Julianna Baker            05 St Thomas th        11-05.50   11-05.50    2   
  8 Emily McDermond           05 St Joseph-As        10-05.00   11-03.00    1   
  9 Lilianna Dell'Orefice     06 St Thomas th                   11-00.75  
 10 Sophia Stellabotte        06 St Pius X            8-11.00   10-06.50  
 11 Victoria Hiscott          05 Holy Child A        10-05.00    9-01.50  
 12 Amarachi Nzeh             06 St. Philomen        10-01.00    8-07.00  
 13 Alyssa Turner             06 St Pius X                       7-11.50  
 14 Skylar Kinne              06 St. John Chr                    7-10.50  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molly Evert               05 St Mary Magd        31-02.75   32-02.00   10   
  2 Gabby Paollella           05 St Thomas th        25-04.50   26-00.00    8   
  3 Mia Travia                06 St Pius X           21-11.50   22-01.00    6   
  4 Sarah Kerr                06 St Gabriel-N        22-04.00   21-01.50    5   
  5 Lillian Vincent           05 St. Philomen        21-02.50   20-01.00    4   
  6 Carolyn Meehan            06 Holy Child A        20-11.75   19-10.50    3   
  7 Ava Barrera               06 Holy Child A        19-05.75   19-03.00    2   
  8 Grace Kedanis             06 St. John Chr        17-06.00   19-00.00    1   
  9 Samantha Brown            05 St. Philomen        20-10.00   18-08.00  
 10 Emily Mack                05 St Gabriel-N        17-06.00   18-02.25  
 11 Amaka Amobi               05 St. Philomen        20-07.50   17-05.50  
 12 Ella Hamilton             05 Nativity B V        17-06.50   17-00.50  
 13 Leyla O'Neill             06 St Pius X           16-06.50   16-04.00  
 14 Bridget O'Relliy          06 St. John Chr        17-02.00   16-01.00  
 15 Ava DiBruno               05 St Pius X                      13-08.00  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paityn Kehoe              07 St. Madeline           14.50      14.95Q  4 
  2 Savannah Saunders         07 St Thomas th           15.10      15.08Q  1 
  3 Ava Williams              07 St. Philomen           14.77      15.10Q  3 
  4 Sarah Kilson              07 St. Eugene             14.95      15.57Q  2 
  5 Elena Kronschnabel        07 St Mary Magd           15.40      15.79q  1 
  6 Taylor Halloran           07 St Thomas th           15.80      16.08q  3 
  7 Udechi Nzeh               07 St. Philomen           15.57      16.17q  2 
  8 Moira Carlin              07 St Thomas th           16.60      16.81q  2 
  9 Bridget Sullivan          08 St. Corneliu                      16.91   3 
 10 Abigale Bachar            08 St. John Chr           15.98      17.81   4 
 11 Ari Childs                08 St. Philomen                      17.90   4 
 12 Rose Morgans              08 St Mary Magd           16.10      17.91   3 
 13 Madeline Costello         08 Nativity B V                      17.93   1 
 14 Zayda Davis               08 Holy Child A           16.97      17.98   1 
 15 Elise Martin              08 St. Madeline           17.20      18.16   2 
 16 Sarah Antczak             07 Holy Child A           17.66      18.27   3 
 17 Angelina Welde            08 St Pius X              18.01      18.37   4 
 18 Maura Melendes            07 St. Corneliu                      18.52   2 
 19 Claire Lincke             07 St. John Chr                      18.58   1 
 20 Christina Flanagan        07 St Pius X              18.03      18.82   4 
 21 Zaria Wilkins             07 St. Eugene             18.95      19.28   2 
 22 Faith Hufford-Bucklin     07 Nativity B V                      19.48   4 
 23 Emma Kennedy              08 St Gabriel-N           19.50      19.50   1 
 24 Madelyn Bissinger         07 St. Madeline           18.50      19.62   3 
 25 Keira Surace              08 St. Kevin              21.00      19.82   2 
 26 Caroline Moore            08 Holy Child A           24.00      21.02   3 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Paityn Kehoe              07 St. Madeline           14.95      14.59   10   
  2 Ava Williams              07 St. Philomen           15.10     J14.61    8    14.601
  3 Savannah Saunders         07 St Thomas th           15.08     J14.61    6    14.607
  4 Sarah Kilson              07 St. Eugene             15.57      15.33    5   
  5 Udechi Nzeh               07 St. Philomen           16.17      15.49    4   
  6 Elena Kronschnabel        07 St Mary Magd           15.79      15.76    3   
  7 Taylor Halloran           07 St Thomas th           16.08      15.89    2   
  8 Moira Carlin              07 St Thomas th           16.81      16.53    1   
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paityn Kehoe              07 St. Madeline           33.30      31.19   4  10   
  2 London Vassilakopoulos    08 St Thomas th           32.00      31.48   4   8   
  3 Sarah Kilson              07 St. Eugene             32.33      32.97   4   6   
  4 Elena Kronschnabel        07 St Mary Magd           29.60      33.83   4   5   
  5 Cora Scholtz              07 St Mary Magd           34.10      34.50   4   4   
  6 Molly Mayo                07 St Thomas th           40.80      34.95   3   3   
  7 Kaycel Tatlonghari        08 St. Eugene                        35.42   2   2   
  8 Lauren Carpenter          07 St Pius X              35.99      35.92   4   1   
  9 Bridget Sullivan          08 St. Corneliu                      36.12   1 
 10 Madeline Costello         08 Nativity B V           37.90      36.56   3 
 11 Ari Childs                08 St. Philomen                      36.68   3 
 12 Abigale Bachar            08 St. John Chr           37.75      36.84   4 
 13 Alexia Howard             07 St. Philomen           38.75      37.22   3 
 14 Maura Melendes            07 St. Corneliu                      37.43   2 
 15 Penny Miller              08 St Mary Magd                      37.81   2 
 16 Shae Brady                07 St. Madeline           35.50      37.88   4 
 17 Sarah Antczak             07 Holy Child A           38.94      38.31   3 
 18 Claire Lincke             07 St. John Chr                      39.96   1 
 19 Elise Martin              08 St. Madeline           39.50      40.14   3 
 20 Emma Kennedy              08 St Gabriel-N           39.47      40.58   3 
 21 Madalina Dell'Orefice     08 St Thomas th                      42.11   1 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olivia Cieslak            07 St Pius X              70.39      70.79   3  10   
  2 Gianna Tyler              07 St Pius X              72.85      72.87   3   8   
  3 Lyla Bell                 07 St Thomas th           76.30      74.77   3   6   
  4 Moira Carlin              07 St Thomas th           79.80      77.30   3   5   
  5 Lucy DiCandeloro          08 St Mary Magd           77.00      77.63   3   4   
  6 Ava Williams              07 St. Philomen           78.35      77.96   3   3   
  7 Udechi Nzeh               07 St. Philomen         1:27.68    1:22.29   2   2   
  8 Molly Mayo                07 St Thomas th                    1:22.74   1   1   
  9 Kayla Hanly               07 St. Eugene           1:24.96    1:22.77   2 
 10 Maura Melendes            07 St. Corneliu         1:28.67    1:24.45   2 
 11 Christina Flanagan        07 St Pius X            1:26.00    1:25.21   2 
 12 Catherine Bell            08 St Mary Magd           79.00    1:25.87   3 
 13 Sophia Klinger            07 Nativity B V         1:23.90    1:26.35   2 
 14 Erin Bray                 07 St. Madeline         1:25.00    1:28.75   2 
 15 Alexia Howard             07 St. Philomen                    1:30.49   1 
 16 Kailyn Downes             07 Nativity B V                    1:31.40   1 
 17 Kathleen Rayfield         08 St Mary Magd                    1:34.15   1 
 18 Madelyn Bissinger         07 St. Madeline         1:33.40    1:34.26   2 
 19 Shae Brady                07 St. Madeline         1:22.50    1:34.83   3 
 20 Maura Kerr                08 St Gabriel-N         1:37.00    1:40.45   1 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Cieslak            07 St Pius X            2:45.25    2:48.29   10   
  2 Rita Hartman              07 St Thomas th         2:58.50    2:57.95    8   
  3 Charlotte Hiscott         07 Holy Child A         3:13.50    3:04.90    6   
  4 Hannah Wines              08 St Thomas th         3:08.30    3:06.75    5   
  5 Erin Bray                 07 St. Madeline         3:25.40    3:07.03    4   
  6 Bria Westray              08 St. Eugene           3:28.72    3:14.37    3   
  7 AnnMarie Egan             07 Nativity B V         3:19.50    3:16.45    2   
  8 Catherine Bell            08 St Mary Magd                    3:19.65    1   
  9 Elise Martin              08 St. Madeline         3:40.00    3:25.08  
 10 Margaret-Mary O'Hanlon    07 St. John Chr                    3:26.93  
 11 Madelyn Bissinger         07 St. Madeline         3:39.90    3:28.57  
 12 Angelina Welde            08 St Pius X            3:27.83    3:32.81  
 13 Alice McAleenan           08 St. Corneliu                    3:35.06  
 14 Sadie Small               07 St Pius X                       3:40.60  
 15 Keira Surace              08 St. Kevin            3:35.00    3:43.25  
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rita Hartman              07 St Thomas th         6:36.20    6:25.74   10   
  2 Alice McAleenan           08 St. Corneliu                    7:32.96    8   
  3 Sadie Small               07 St Pius X            7:22.62    7:42.50    6   
  4 Angelina Welde            08 St Pius X                       7:52.45    5   
 
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Thomas the Apostle                               63.10      60.76   10   
     1) London Vassilakopoulos 08       2) Taylor Halloran 07             
     3) Lyla Bell 07                    4) Savannah Saunders 07           
  2 St Mary Magdalene                                   68.44      63.64    8   
     1) Lucy DiCandeloro 08             2) Meg Davis 05                   
     3) Penny Miller 08                 4) Cora Scholtz 07                
  3 St Pius X                                           67.65      63.88    6   
     1) Emma Jackson 07                 2) Taylor Murrin 07               
     3) Lauren Carpenter 07             4) Jaylen Tyler 07                
  4 St. John Chrysostom                                 72.27      73.36    5   
     1) Megan Allen 07                  2) Claire Lincke 07               
     3) Margaret-Mary O'Hanlon 07       4) Claire Ward 07                 
  5 Holy Child Academy                                  75.09      79.13    4   
     1) Sarah Antczak 07                2) Charlotte Hiscott 07           
     3) Molly Meehan 07                 4) Zayda Davis 08                 
  6 St. Eugene                                          68.49      79.80    3   
     1) Kayla Hanly 07                  2) Sarah Kilson 07                
     3) Mylea DuBois 07                 4) Meredith Flood 08              
 
Girls 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Pius X                                         2:11.91    2:06.47   10   
     1) Gianna Tyler 07                 2) Jaylen Tyler 07                
     3) Emma Jackson 07                 4) Olivia Cieslak 07              
  2 St Thomas the Apostle                             2:14.00    2:12.14    8   
     1) Olivia Perry 07                 2) Moira Carlin 07                
     3) Taylor Halloran 07              4) London Vassilakopoulos 08      
  3 St Mary Magdalene                                 2:23.68    2:12.67    6   
     1) Maddie Davis 07                 2) Cora Scholtz 07                
     3) Catherine Bell 08               4) Cara Childs 07                 
  4 Nativity B V M Media                                         2:29.40    5   
     1) Faith Hufford-Bucklin 07        2) AnnMarie Egan 07               
     3) Madeline Costello 08            4) Sophia Klinger 07              
  5 Holy Child Academy                                2:48.68    2:44.83    4   
     1) Sarah Antczak 07                2) Charlotte Hiscott 07           
     3) Molly Meehan 07                 4) Zayda Davis 08                 
  6 St. John Chrysostom                               2:36.38    2:47.33    3   
     1) Claire Lincke 07                2) Margaret-Mary O'Hanlon 07      
     3) Claire Ward 07                  4) Elizabeth Meza 07              
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Claire McGonigle          07 St Mary Magd         3-00.00    3-06.00   10   
  2 Udechi Nzeh               07 St. Philomen                    3-00.00    8   
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emma Jackson              07 St Pius X           10-09.00   11-08.75   10   
  2 Savannah Saunders         07 St Thomas th        10-09.75  J11-08.75    8   
  3 Paityn Kehoe              07 St. Madeline        11-01.00   11-04.75    6   
  4 Sadie Small               07 St Pius X           10-03.00   11-02.00    5   
  5 Rita Hartman              07 St Thomas th        10-09.00   11-01.50    4   
  6 Charlotte Hiscott         07 Holy Child A        10-09.25   10-03.25    3   
  7 Sarah Kilson              07 St. Eugene          10-01.00   10-01.75    2   
  8 Cora Scholtz              07 St Mary Magd                   10-00.00    1   
  9 Erin Bray                 07 St. Madeline         9-08.00    9-10.75  
 10 Taylor Murrin             07 St Pius X                       9-05.00  
 11 Penny Miller              08 St Mary Magd                    9-03.00  
 12 Olivia Perry              07 St Thomas th        10-01.50    8-10.75  
 12 Bridget Sullivan          08 St. Corneliu                    8-10.75  
 14 Alexia Howard             07 St. Philomen         8-11.00    8-04.00  
 15 Kathleen Rayfield         08 St Mary Magd                    8-01.00  
 16 Bria Westray              08 St. Eugene                      8-00.75  
 17 Kayla Hanly               07 St. Eugene                      7-10.75  
 18 Maura Kerr                08 St Gabriel-N         8-06.00    7-07.25  
 19 Shae Brady                07 St. Madeline         9-08.50    6-09.00  
 20 Keira Surace              08 St. Kevin            5-11.00    6-08.50  
 21 Claire Ward               07 St. John Chr         6-06.50    6-03.50  
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lauren Carpenter          07 St Pius X           19-06.00   18-01.50   10   
  2 Sophia Klinger            07 Nativity B V        18-01.50   18-00.00    8   
  3 Ava Williams              07 St. Philomen        17-05.00   16-10.00    6   
  4 Kailyn Downes             07 Nativity B V        17-00.00   16-04.75    5   
  5 Taylor Murrin             07 St Pius X           17-08.25   16-04.00    4   
  6 Faith Hufford-Bucklin     07 Nativity B V        25-09.00   15-10.00    3   
  7 Molly Meehan              07 Holy Child A        14-01.25   14-07.00    2   
  8 Claire McGonigle          07 St Mary Magd        11-00.00   14-00.00    1   
  9 Piper Riley               08 St. John Chr                   13-01.00  
 10 Lauren Meehan             08 Holy Child A        13-00.75   13-00.00  
 11 Maura Kerr                08 St Gabriel-N        18-04.00   12-08.00  
 12 Meredith Flood            08 St. Eugene                      8-11.00  
 13 Mylea DuBois              07 St. Eugene                      7-07.00  
 
Girls 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Thomas the Apostle                             4:55.30    4:49.65   10   
     1) Moira Carlin 07                 2) Lyla Bell 07                   
     3) Taylor Halloran 07              4) Kylie Mulholland 06            
  2 St Pius X                                         4:55.28    4:52.16    8   
     1) Jaylen Tyler 07                 2) Natalie Carpenter 05           
     3) Margo Gebey 05                  4) Annastasia Ciminera 03         
  3 St. John Chrysostom                               5:07.57    5:13.85    6   
     1) Anna Mazur 05                   2) Grace Mohr 03                  
     3) Caroline Ward 03                4) Megan Allen 07                 
  4 Holy Child Academy                                5:41.35    5:26.41    5   
     1) Ava Barrera 06                  2) Victoria Hiscott 05            
     3) Marin Rosser 04                 4) Ella Zwilling 05               
  5 Nativity B V M Media                                         5:27.95    4   
     1) Sophia Klinger 07               2) Madeline Costello 08           
     3) AnnMarie Egan 07                4) Keira Costello 06              
  6 St. Philomena                                     6:05.97    5:42.28    3   
     1) Ari Childs 08                   2) Edwinner Bazzie 05             
     3) Amarachi Nzeh 06                4) Menleh Wonokay 05              
  7 St Gabriel-Norwood                                6:34.00    5:57.18    2   
     1) Emma Kennedy 08                 2) Brynn Mack 05                  
     3) Gabrielle Haney 05              4) Katrina Udowenko 04            
 
Girls 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Mary Magdalene                                11:43.00   10:51.22   10   
     1) Deni Davis 05                   2) Caroline Bell 04               
     3) Meg Davis 05                    4) Maddie Davis 07                
  2 St Pius X                                        11:58.31   10:58.26    8   
     1) Gianna Tyler 07                 2) Maddie Ellis 05                
     3) Annastasia Ciminera 03          4) Margo Gebey 05                 
  3 St. John Chrysostom                              12:14.31   11:32.52    6   
     1) Chloe Browne 06                 2) Marin Faggioli 06              
     3) Megan Allen 07                  4) Giovanna Chaves 05             
  4 St Thomas the Apostle                            12:29.34   12:32.18    5   
     1) Hannah Wines 08                 2) Mary Barone 03                 
     3) Ella Harshyne 06                4) Emily Mayo 06                  
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keegan Grant              03 St. Philomen           12.45      12.73Q  3 
  2 Shane Mulholland          04 St Thomas th           12.90      12.85Q  1 
  3 Moses Hufford-Bucklin     03 Nativity B V           12.82      13.14Q  2 
  4 Zac Morgans               03 St Mary Magd           13.20      12.94q  3 
  5 Kenny Adenusi             04 St. John Chr           13.87      13.36q  1 
  6 Jonathan Anthony          03 St Thomas th           12.85      13.38q  1 
  7 Kevin Mayoros             03 St Thomas th           13.00      13.39q  2 
  8 Joseph Willams III        04 St. Philomen           13.50      13.82q  3 
  9 Xavier Lozowicki          04 St Gabriel-N           13.80      14.26   2 
 10 Joshua Yassin             04 St Pius X                         14.27   2 
 11 Ben Mangano               04 St Pius X                         14.72   3 
 12 Jerry Coia                03 Nativity B V                      15.17   1 
 13 Taiwo Adenusi             04 St. John Chr                      15.20   1 
 14 Sean Moore                04 Holy Child A           15.97      15.61   2 
 15 Andrew Gould              04 St. Kevin              15.00      15.74   1 
 16 Arthur Childs Jr          04 St. Philomen                      15.80   1 
 17 Zachary Reagan            04 Holy Child A           17.07      16.24   2 
 18 Max Nast                  04 Holy Child A           17.07      17.32   3 
 19 connor farrell            04 St. Kevin              16.90      19.38   3 
 20 Thomas Noller             04 St. John Chr                      25.25   3 
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Keegan Grant              03 St. Philomen           12.73      12.41   10   
  2 Shane Mulholland          04 St Thomas th           12.85      12.83    8   
  3 Zac Morgans               03 St Mary Magd           12.94      12.97    6    12.965
  4 Moses Hufford-Bucklin     03 Nativity B V           13.14      12.97    5    12.970
  5 Kevin Mayoros             03 St Thomas th           13.39      13.26    4   
  6 Kenny Adenusi             04 St. John Chr           13.36      13.41    3   
  7 Jonathan Anthony          03 St Thomas th           13.38      13.43    2   
  8 Joseph Willams III        04 St. Philomen           13.82      13.79    1   
 
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nathaniel Shippey         04 St Gabriel-N           27.06      26.02   3  10   
  2 Moses Hufford-Bucklin     03 Nativity B V           26.80      26.16   3   8   
  3 Shane Mulholland          04 St Thomas th           26.74      26.90   3   6   
  4 Royce Ogujiofor           04 St. Philomen           27.97      27.48   3   5   
  5 Conor Udovich             03 St Thomas th           29.21      28.28   2   4   
  6 Rasheed White             04 St. Philomen           29.72      28.42   2   3   
  7 Kevin Mayoros             03 St Thomas th           28.06      28.45   3   2   
  8 Brandon Bruce             04 St. Philomen                      29.10   1   1   
  9 Joseph Beale              03 St Gabriel-N           28.23      29.12   3 
 10 Ryan Kerins               04 St. John Chr                      29.33   1 
 11 Joey Sawyer               04 St Pius X                         29.35   1 
 12 Kyle Shoman               04 St Pius X                         30.70   1 
 13 Aiden Nolen               04 St Mary Magd                      30.93   1 
 14 Thomas Cullen             04 St Mary Magd                      31.16   1 
 15 Taiwo Adenusi             04 St. John Chr                      31.25   2 
 16 Sean Downes               04 Nativity B V                      32.85   2 
 17 Aj Marozzi                04 St Pius X                         33.01   1 
 18 Zac Schuller              03 Nativity B V                      33.53   2 
 19 Xavier Lozowicki          04 St Gabriel-N           29.20      33.70   3 
 20 Max Nast                  04 Holy Child A           36.20      36.35   2 
 
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Onyekachi Nzeh            04 St. Philomen           54.59      55.59   3  10   
  2 Andrew Mancini            04 St Thomas th           58.13      57.66   3   8   
  3 Joshua Torrie             03 St Gabriel-N           59.59      58.44   3   6   
  4 Shane Plotts              03 Nativity B V           61.80      63.65   3   5   
  5 Jarrod Schoeffler         04 St. Kevin              64.70      65.09   3   4   
  6 Ryan Flood                04 St. Eugene             66.63      66.98   3   3   
  7 Matt Pogwist              04 St Pius X                         67.92   1   2   
  8 Xavier Wendel             03 St. Kevin              67.60      68.45   2   1   
  9 Rasheed White             04 St. Philomen           60.17      69.27   3 
 10 Scott bernhard-Kyle       03 St. Eugene             65.76      70.93   3 
 11 Aiden Nolen               04 St Mary Magd           77.00      73.40   2 
 12 Aj Marozzi                04 St Pius X                         75.13   1 
 13 Sean Murphy               04 St. John Chr                      79.26   1 
 14 Zachary Reagan            04 Holy Child A         1:20.80    1:22.59   2 
 15 Arthur Childs Jr          04 St. Philomen                    1:31.07   2 
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen Cieslak             03 St Pius X                       2:19.62   10   
  2 Joshua Torrie             03 St Gabriel-N         2:34.08    2:23.73    8   
  3 John Shelton              04 St Gabriel-N         2:26.78    2:24.11    6   
  4 Adam Henry                04 St. Kevin            2:29.50    2:28.94    5   
  5 Declan Hefferan           03 Nativity B V         2:40.10    2:31.53    4   
  6 Stefano Potter            04 St. John Chr         2:46.00    2:37.54    3   
  7 Shane Hall                04 Nativity B V                    2:38.03    2   
  8 Sean Downes               04 Nativity B V         2:47.00    2:39.00    1   
  9 Will Antczak              04 Holy Child A         2:57.55    2:43.75  
 10 Ben Mangano               04 St Pius X                       2:44.79  
 11 Josh Pitts                04 St Gabriel-N         2:42.19    2:45.92  
 12 Isaac Lind                04 St. John Chr         2:57.00    2:47.39  
 13 Michael Fox               04 St. Kevin            2:47.00    2:47.95  
 14 Brian Forbes              04 St. John Chr         2:55.00    2:58.89  
 15 Joseph Willams III        04 St. Philomen                    3:25.11  
 
Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Shelton              04 St Gabriel-N         5:18.56    5:22.63   10   
  2 Adam Henry                04 St. Kevin            5:25.50    5:34.31    8   
  3 Stefano Potter            04 St. John Chr         5:46.00    5:47.92    6   
  4 Sean Downes               04 Nativity B V         6:21.50    5:52.76    5   
  5 Will Antczak              04 Holy Child A         6:12.88    6:12.37    4   
  6 Charlie Hurchalla         03 St Mary Magd         6:51.00    6:48.81    3   
  7 Noah Yassin               04 St Pius X                       9:29.48    2   
 
Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Pius X                                           51.97      50.79   10   
     1) Joey Sawyer 04                  2) Rudy Bonfini 03                
     3) Joeseph Martin 04               4) Danny McPhillips 03            
  2 St Gabriel-Norwood                                  51.56      51.56    8   
     1) Joshua Torrie 03                2) Nathaniel Shippey 04           
     3) Joseph Beale 03                 4) Teddy Crossley 03              
  3 St Thomas the Apostle                               53.16      52.13    6   
     1) Jonathan Anthony 03             2) Kevin Mayoros 03               
     3) Max Ewing 03                    4) Shane Mulholland 04            
  4 St. Philomena                                       50.64      52.65    5   
     1) Royce Ogujiofor 04              2) Rasheed White 04               
     3) Brandon Bruce 04                4) Keegan Grant 03                
  5 St. Eugene                                          56.24      55.51    4   
     1) Manuchim Adele 04               2) Aidan Boylan 03                
     3) Max Curley 04                   4) Ryan Flood 04                  
  6 St. John Chrysostom                                 57.17      55.52    3   
     1) Kenny Adenusi 04                2) Taiwo Adenusi 04               
     3) Brian Forbes 04                 4) Sean Murphy 04                 
  7 Nativity B V M Media                                62.07      63.06    2   
     1) Jerry Coia 03                   2) Shane Plotts 03                
     3) Declan Hefferan 03              4) Cole Graham 04                 
 
Boys 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Gabriel-Norwood                                1:51.06    1:46.24   10   
     1) Joshua Torrie 03                2) Joseph Beale 03                
     3) Nathaniel Shippey 04            4) Teddy Crossley 03              
  2 St Pius X                                         1:50.71    1:46.63    8   
     1) Matt Pogwist 04                 2) Rudy Bonfini 03                
     3) Joeseph Martin 04               4) Danny McPhillips 03            
  3 St Thomas the Apostle                             1:55.27    1:51.79    6   
     1) Thomas Hayburn 03               2) Max Ewing 03                   
     3) Jonathan Anthony 03             4) Conor Udovich 03               
  4 St. Eugene                                        2:00.09    1:55.08    5   
     1) Manuchim Adele 04               2) Aidan Boylan 03                
     3) Max Curley 04                   4) Ryan Flood 04                  
  5 St. Kevin                                         1:58.21    1:56.85    4   
     1) Adam Henry 04                   2) Michael Fox 04                 
     3) Xavier Wendel 03                4) Jarrod Schoeffler 04           
  6 St. John Chrysostom                               1:57.26    1:57.32    3   
     1) Kenny Adenusi 04                2) Taiwo Adenusi 04               
     3) Sean Murphy 04                  4) Stefano Potter 04              
  7 St. Philomena                                                1:59.86    2   
     1) Brandon Bruce 04                2) Arthur Childs Jr 04            
     3) Joseph Willams III 04           4) Royce Ogujiofor 04             
  8 Nativity B V M Media                              2:00.20    2:05.16    1   
     1) Jerry Coia 03                   2) Sean Downes 04                 
     3) Shane Plotts 03                 4) Zac Schuller 03                
 
Boys 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moses Hufford-Bucklin     03 Nativity B V         5-03.50    5-01.00   10   
  2 Rudy Bonfini              03 St Pius X                       4-08.00    8   
  3 Joeseph Martin            04 St Pius X            4-08.00   J4-08.00    6   
  4 Joey Sawyer               04 St Pius X            4-06.00    4-04.00    5   
  5 Aiden Nolen               04 St Mary Magd                    4-02.00    3.50
  5 Zac Morgans               03 St Mary Magd                    4-02.00    3.50
 
Boys 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moses Hufford-Bucklin     03 Nativity B V        15-06.00   16-00.25   10   
  2 Shane Mulholland          04 St Thomas th        15-04.00   15-06.00    8   
  3 Jarrod Schoeffler         04 St. Kevin           13-11.50   15-00.25    6   
  4 Zac Morgans               03 St Mary Magd                   14-10.75    5   
  5 Kevin Mayoros             03 St Thomas th        14-10.00   14-10.00    4   
  6 Teddy Crossley            03 St Gabriel-N        15-10.00  J14-10.00    3   
  7 Max Curley                04 St. Eugene          14-05.25   14-07.50    2   
  8 Michael Fox               04 St. Kevin           14-05.00   14-03.00    1   
  9 Manuchim Adele            04 St. Eugene          14-01.00   14-01.75  
 10 Max Ewing                 03 St Thomas th        14-05.00   14-00.00  
 11 Joeseph Martin            04 St Pius X           13-02.00   13-10.00  
 12 Matt Pogwist              04 St Pius X           12-07.00   13-08.00  
 13 Allen Cieslak             03 St Pius X           11-09.00   13-07.00  
 14 Xavier Wendel             03 St. Kevin           13-04.00   13-06.25  
 15 Ryan Flood                04 St. Eugene          12-08.00   12-07.00  
 16 Zachary Reagan            04 Holy Child A         9-11.00   12-06.50  
 16 Aiden Nolen               04 St Mary Magd                   12-06.50  
 18 Brian Forbes              04 St. John Chr        12-10.00   12-05.00  
 19 Will Antczak              04 Holy Child A                   12-01.25  
 20 Ryan Kerins               04 St. John Chr                   11-09.00  
 21 Zac Schuller              03 Nativity B V                   10-08.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danny McPhillips          03 St Pius X           32-07.50   32-04.75   10   
  2 Teddy Crossley            03 St Gabriel-N        29-04.00   31-01.00    8   
  3 John Shelton              04 St Gabriel-N        28-00.00   30-04.75    6   
  4 Adam Henry                04 St. Kevin           30-07.00   30-03.50    5   
  5 Shane Plotts              03 Nativity B V                   29-01.75    4   
  6 Xavier Wendel             03 St. Kevin           29-10.00   28-11.50    3   
  7 Michael Fox               04 St. Kevin           29-11.00   28-10.50    2   
  8 Josh Pitts                04 St Gabriel-N        28-03.00   27-07.00    1   
  9 Joey Sawyer               04 St Pius X                      27-05.50  
 10 Max Curley                04 St. Eugene                     26-04.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Onyekachi Nzeh            04 St. Philomen        41-05.50   40-05.00   10   
  2 Xavier Lozowicki          04 St Gabriel-N        38-06.00   36-02.50    8   
  3 Rudy Bonfini              03 St Pius X                      35-07.00    6   
  4 Conor Udovich             03 St Thomas th        35-07.00   33-04.50    5   
  5 Manuchim Adele            04 St. Eugene          34-01.00   31-09.00    4   
  6 Jerry Coia                03 Nativity B V        34-00.00   30-09.25    3   
  7 Andrew Gould              04 St. Kevin           29-01.50   29-02.00    2   
  8 Kyle Shoman               04 St Pius X                      29-01.00    1   
  9 Joseph Willams III        04 St. Philomen        31-00.00   28-05.00  
 10 Scott bernhard-Kyle       03 St. Eugene          33-04.50   27-11.00  
 11 Thomas Cullen             04 St Mary Magd        23-10.00   26-06.00  
 12 Tim Styer                 04 St. John Chr        24-07.00   25-10.25  
 13 Aidan Cusanno             03 St. John Chr        28-04.00   25-07.50  
 14 Jarrod Schoeffler         04 St. Kevin           28-02.00   25-05.25  
 15 Brian Eife                03 St Pius X                      24-04.00  
 15 Cole Graham               04 Nativity B V        25-07.00   24-04.00  
 17 connor farrell            04 St. Kevin           23-08.50   22-06.00  
 18 Arthur Childs Jr          04 St. Philomen        24-10.50   21-08.00  
 19 Max Nast                  04 Holy Child A        20-05.75   18-02.00  
 20 Thomas Noller             04 St. John Chr        14-05.00   11-11.00  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fame Ijeboi               05 St Gabriel-N           12.84      12.73Q  3 
  2 Daniel Morgans            05 St Mary Magd           13.50      13.63Q  2 
  3 Jaden Collins             05 St Gabriel-N           13.53      13.66Q  1 
  4 Robert Finnegan           06 St Gabriel-N           13.97      14.41q  2 
  5 Brady Falcon              06 St Thomas th           14.93      14.98q  1 
  6 Nick Costa                05 St. John Chr           13.75      15.14q  1 
  7 Xavier Schweitzer         05 St Thomas th           14.97      15.25q  1 
  8 Jack Sarne                06 St Mary Magd           15.20      15.42q  2 
  9 Chris Finnegan            05 St. Madeline           14.30      15.49   3 
 10 Michael Foster            06 St Mary Magd           14.70      15.52   2 
 11 Jay Adams                 05 Holy Child A           15.81      15.58   3 
 12 Joseph Wennemer           06 St Pius X                         16.08   2 
 13 Alex Pogwist              06 St Pius X                         16.63   1 
 14 Faolan Jacobs             06 St. Eugene             15.78      16.72   3 
 15 Jabar Oakes               06 Holy Child A           16.09      16.77   2 
 16 Karl Engel                06 Holy Child A           17.96      17.81   1 
 17 Matho Gbasana             06 St. Philomen                      19.75   3 
 18 Cameron Decker            06 St. Kevin              17.00      20.48   1 
 19 Duncan McCullough         06 St. John Chr                      20.58   3 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fame Ijeboi               05 St Gabriel-N           12.73      12.46   10   
  2 Jaden Collins             05 St Gabriel-N           13.66      13.33    8   
  3 Daniel Morgans            05 St Mary Magd           13.63      13.60    6   
  4 Robert Finnegan           06 St Gabriel-N           14.41      14.42    5   
  5 Nick Costa                05 St. John Chr           15.14      14.57    4   
  6 Brady Falcon              06 St Thomas th           14.98      14.94    3   
  7 Xavier Schweitzer         05 St Thomas th           15.25      15.12    2   
  8 Jack Sarne                06 St Mary Magd           15.42      16.02    1   
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fame Ijeboi               05 St Gabriel-N           26.86      27.13   3  10   
  2 Jaden Collins             05 St Gabriel-N           27.18      27.25   3   8   
  3 Rory McAfee               05 Nativity B V           28.50      28.48   3   6   
  4 Jack Medici               05 St Thomas th           31.47      31.34   3   5   
  5 Chris Finnegan            05 St. Madeline           30.50      31.62   3   4   
  6 Jay Adams                 05 Holy Child A           31.86      31.92   3   3   
  7 Colin Bramley             05 St Mary Magd                      32.10   1   2   
  8 Chimzi Adele              06 St. Eugene             32.25      33.09   2   1   
  9 Colin Norton              06 St Pius X                         33.40   1 
 10 Ousman Koita              06 St. John Chr                      33.44   1 
 11 Matthew Fagan             05 St Thomas th           34.56      33.53   2 
 12 Faolan Jacobs             06 St. Eugene             33.94      35.13   2 
 13 Jack Sarne                06 St Mary Magd           38.90      35.75   2 
 14 Michael Kawan             06 Nativity B V                      35.98   2 
 15 Karl Engel                06 Holy Child A           38.01      37.63   2 
 16 Jack Whalen               06 St. John Chr                      38.95   1 
 17 Matho Gbasana             06 St. Philomen                      48.43   1 
 -- Danny Schikel             05 St Gabriel-N           30.81         FS   3 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jaden Collins             05 St Gabriel-N           61.70      60.66   3  10   
  2 Rory McAfee               05 Nativity B V           63.80      63.77   3   8   
  3 Danny Schikel             05 St Gabriel-N           68.47      67.42   3   6   
  4 Mason Laskowski           06 St Gabriel-N           69.27      68.47   3   5   
  5 Will Littles              06 Holy Child A           72.60      70.39   3   4   
  6 Alexander Glavicic        05 St. John Chr           72.16      71.90   3   3   
  7 Jackson Sigda             05 Nativity B V           78.30      73.04   2   2   
  8 Brady Walsh               06 St Thomas th           78.00      73.45   3   1   
  9 Matthew Jackson           06 St. John Chr         1:20.00      77.45   2 
 10 Chimzi Adele              06 St. Eugene             77.05      79.97   3 
 11 Luke Minbiole             05 St Mary Magd         1:20.00    1:20.57   2 
 12 Michael Kawan             06 Nativity B V         1:25.10    1:20.63   2 
 13 Andrew Rabena             05 St Mary Magd         1:24.00    1:21.57   2 
 14 Robert Gruszka            05 St Thomas th         1:21.00    1:21.65   2 
 15 Jason DiPietro            05 St Mary Magd         1:29.00    1:22.02   2 
 16 Josh McMenamin            05 St Pius X                       1:23.58   1 
 17 Jabar Oakes               06 Holy Child A                    1:24.14   2 
 18 Alex Pogwist              06 St Pius X                       1:27.89   1 
 19 Matho Gbasana             06 St. Philomen                    1:59.88   1 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Woolery           05 Nativity B V         2:21.70    2:25.98   10   
  2 Dominic Roman             05 St Gabriel-N         2:34.96    2:28.07    8   
  3 Brendan Hefferan          05 Nativity B V         2:36.90    2:30.77    6   
  4 Aidan Walsh               06 St Thomas th         2:43.00    2:32.63    5   
  5 Brady Falcon              06 St Thomas th         2:45.00    2:35.71    4   
  6 John Daddario             06 St Pius X                       2:35.94    3   
  7 Mason Laskowski           06 St Gabriel-N         2:41.36    2:36.46    2   
  8 Evan Whitehouse           06 Nativity B V         2:46.90    2:40.49    1   
  9 Colin Small               05 St. Madeline         2:37.00    2:44.50  
 10 Julian Dimalanta          06 St Gabriel-N         2:56.08    2:56.57  
 11 Colin Norton              06 St Pius X                       2:59.24  
 12 Patrick Bray              05 St. Madeline         3:08.00    3:01.06  
 13 Owen Bradley              06 St. Eugene           3:01.32    3:04.57  
 14 Connor Ganley             05 St Pius X                       3:06.14  
 15 Jack Whalen               06 St. John Chr         3:13.00    3:22.00  
 16 Nick Kelly                05 St. John Chr                    3:23.71  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Woolery           05 Nativity B V         5:17.10    5:23.16   10   
  2 Dominic Roman             05 St Gabriel-N         5:32.84    5:28.65    8   
  3 Brendan Hefferan          05 Nativity B V         5:49.90    5:34.22    6   
  4 Colin Small               05 St. Madeline         5:45.00    5:35.10    5   
  5 Aiden Crawford-Preston    05 Nativity B V         6:14.10    6:18.96    4   
  6 Patrick Bray              05 St. Madeline         6:36.00    6:27.86    3   
  7 Owen Bradley              06 St. Eugene           6:36.74    6:32.20    2   
  8 Desire Willie             05 St. Philomen         6:32.81    6:32.73    1   
  9 Colin McCollum            06 St Pius X                       6:32.99  
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Gabriel-Norwood                                  54.31      56.68   10   
     1) Vincenzo Baroni 05              2) Robert Finnegan 06             
     3) Eddie Kennedy 06                4) Nathan Barnshaw 06             
  2 St Pius X                                           63.06      58.57    8   
     1) Kyle Grose 06                   2) Trey Saviour 06                
     3) Anthony Carson 05               4) Michael Favacchia 05           
  3 St Mary Magdalene                                   59.21      59.17    6   
     1) Jack Bell 06                    2) Colin Bramley 05               
     3) Will Cipollone 06               4) Michael Foster 06              
  4 St Thomas the Apostle                               59.30      59.51    5   
     1) Finn Carlin 06                  2) Jack Medici 05                 
     3) Xavier Schweitzer 05            4) Rocky Marusco 05               
  5 St. John Chrysostom                                 62.00      61.06    4   
     1) Alexander Glavicic 05           2) Jack Whalen 06                 
     3) Nick Kelly 05                   4) Ousman Koita 06                
  6 Nativity B V M Media                                62.50      63.56    3   
     1) Michael Kawan 06                2) Rory McAfee 05                 
     3) Evan Whitehouse 06              4) Angelo Coia 05                 
 
Boys 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Gabriel-Norwood                                1:57.50    1:59.74   10   
     1) Khamai Orange 06                2) Nathan Barnshaw 06             
     3) Eddie Kennedy 06                4) Justin Stevenson 05            
  2 St Pius X                                         2:12.95    2:03.69    8   
     1) Kyle Grose 06                   2) Trey Saviour 06                
     3) Sean Angelucci 05               4) Michael Favacchia 05           
  3 St Mary Magdalene                                 2:14.65    2:04.16    6   
     1) Daniel Morgans 05               2) Jack Bell 06                   
     3) Jack Sarne 06                   4) Colin Bramley 05               
  4 Nativity B V M Media                              2:11.30    2:04.27    5   
     1) Michael Kawan 06                2) Jackson Sigda 05               
     3) Brendan Hefferan 05             4) Angelo Coia 05                 
  5 St Thomas the Apostle                                        2:11.81    4   
     1) Matthew Fagan 05                2) Robert Gruszka 05              
     3) Daniel Hayburn 06               4) Rocky Marusco 05               
  6 St. John Chrysostom                               2:10.55    2:30.81    3   
     1) Jack Whalen 06                  2) Ousman Koita 06                
     3) Maximillian Riley 06            4) Matthew Jackson 06             
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Woolery           05 Nativity B V                    4-10.00   10   
  2 Sean Angelucci            05 St Pius X            4-04.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Kyle Grose                06 St Pius X            3-10.00    4-04.00    6   
  4 Jackson Sigda             05 Nativity B V         4-00.00    4-00.00    5   
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fame Ijeboi               05 St Gabriel-N        15-08.00   16-11.25   10   
  2 Danny Schikel             05 St Gabriel-N        13-08.00   14-07.75    8   
  3 Justin Stevenson          05 St Gabriel-N        14-04.50   13-10.00    6   
  4 Chris Finnegan            05 St. Madeline        11-11.50   13-01.50    5   
  5 Jack Sarne                06 St Mary Magd                   13-01.00    4   
  6 Joseph Wood               06 St Mary Magd        11-04.00   12-09.00    3   
  7 Jackson Sigda             05 Nativity B V                   12-01.75    2   
  8 Brady Walsh               06 St Thomas th        12-01.00   12-01.25    1   
  9 Owen Bradley              06 St. Eugene          12-11.25   12-00.50  
 10 Michael Favacchia         05 St Pius X           12-11.75   11-11.75  
 11 Finn Carlin               06 St Thomas th        10-07.00   11-11.50  
 12 Will Littles              06 Holy Child A        11-04.00   11-09.75  
 13 Xavier Schweitzer         05 St Thomas th        11-10.00   11-05.00  
 14 Colin Small               05 St. Madeline        10-10.00   10-04.75  
 15 Connor Ganley             05 St Pius X                      10-00.50  
 16 Jabar Oakes               06 Holy Child A        10-04.75    9-10.50  
 17 Faolan Jacobs             06 St. Eugene          10-06.75    9-07.75  
 18 Josh McMenamin            05 St Pius X                       9-03.75  
 19 Cameron Decker            06 St. Kevin            7-00.00    6-10.25  
 20 Nick Kelly                05 St. John Chr                    6-06.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Angelo Coia               05 Nativity B V        31-07.00   29-03.00   10   
  2 Justin Stevenson          05 St Gabriel-N        28-07.25   28-09.50    8   
  3 Joseph Wennemer           06 St Pius X           30-02.00   28-03.00    6   
  4 Kevin Hopper              06 St Gabriel-N        27-05.00   27-11.00    5   
  5 Will Cipollone            06 St Mary Magd        22-04.25   25-07.00    4   
  6 Christopher Bannon        06 St Gabriel-N        26-04.00   24-02.00    3   
  7 Jay Adams                 05 Holy Child A        21-00.00   24-01.50    2   
  8 Desire Willie             05 St. Philomen        25-08.75   23-06.25    1   
  9 Karl Engel                06 Holy Child A        25-04.75   23-04.00  
 10 Chimzi Adele              06 St. Eugene          25-00.50   23-03.25  
 11 Joseph Griffin            06 St Pius X           23-08.00   23-02.00  
 12 Robert Gruszka            05 St Thomas th        22-11.00   22-01.00  
 13 Maximillian Riley         06 St. John Chr        19-00.00   19-02.50  
 14 Cameron Decker            06 St. Kevin           19-07.50   18-00.50  
 15 Duncan McCullough         06 St. John Chr        17-04.00   16-01.50  
 16 Michael Kawan             06 Nativity B V        11-03.00   13-04.00  
 17 Nolan Buchy               06 St Pius X                      13-00.50  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Derek Stevenson           08 St Gabriel-N           14.52      15.18Q  4 
  2 Ayinde McLendon           07 Holy Child A           14.72      15.20Q  3 
  3 Zack Lozowicki            07 St Gabriel-N           15.91      16.59Q  2 
  4 Chibuzo Amobi             08 St. Philomen           15.72      16.60Q  1 
  5 Talan Peters              07 St. Corneliu           14.95      16.71q  2 
  6 Michael Phillips          07 St Mary Magd           16.60      16.98q  3 
  7 Daniel Carroll            07 St. Kevin              16.60      17.08q  2 
  8 John Pupis                08 St. Eugene             17.75      17.12q  4 
  9 Andrew Porrini            07 St. Eugene             16.28      17.18   3 
 10 Chase Worley              07 Nativity B V                      17.27   4 
 11 Kai Smith                 08 St Thomas th           16.79      17.41   1 
 12 Michael Krecioch          07 St Gabriel-N           17.29      18.05   3 
 13 Gabriel Hatala            07 St. John Chr                      18.21   2 
 14 Ethan Toth                08 St. Corneliu           15.18      19.15   1 
 15 Reid Graham               08 Nativity B V                      19.29   4 
 16 Sean Molley               08 Holy Child A           19.06      19.39   2 
 17 Max Gruszka               07 St Thomas th           16.45      19.49   4 
 18 Garrett Daly              08 Holy Child A           18.29      19.66   3 
 19 Matthew Kennedy           08 Nativity B V                      22.63   1 
 20 Cameron Hatala            07 St. John Chr                      27.00   2 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Derek Stevenson           08 St Gabriel-N           15.18      14.77   10   
  2 Ayinde McLendon           07 Holy Child A           15.20      14.98    8   
  3 Chibuzo Amobi             08 St. Philomen           16.60      15.96    6   
  4 Zack Lozowicki            07 St Gabriel-N           16.59      16.34    5   
  5 Michael Phillips          07 St Mary Magd           16.98      16.40    4   
  6 John Pupis                08 St. Eugene             17.12      16.56    3   
  7 Talan Peters              07 St. Corneliu           16.71      16.97    2   
  8 Daniel Carroll            07 St. Kevin              17.08      17.01    1   
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Derek Stevenson           08 St Gabriel-N           32.08      31.36   3  10   
  2 Joseph Arizin             07 St Mary Magd           31.00      31.58   3   8   
  3 Christian McNichol        08 St Mary Magd           32.80      32.97   3   6   
  4 Chibuzo Amobi             08 St. Philomen           34.00      33.63   3   5   
  5 Jack Bonner               07 St Mary Magd           33.50      35.32   3   4   
  6 Talan Peters              07 St. Corneliu           36.83      36.00   2   3   
  7 Chase Worley              07 Nativity B V                      36.22   1   2   
  8 Kai Smith                 08 St Thomas th           36.23      36.60   3   1   
  9 Andrew Porrini            07 St. Eugene             36.25      37.93   3 
 10 Troy Nguyen               08 St Pius X                         38.09   1 
 11 Ethan Toth                08 St. Corneliu           40.00      38.40   2 
 12 Patrick Reagan            08 Holy Child A           37.56      38.60   2 
 13 Thomas Egan               08 Nativity B V                      38.63   1 
 14 Michael Krecioch          07 St Gabriel-N           38.80      40.47   2 
 15 Santo Echeveria           08 Nativity B V                      41.06   2 
 16 Brett Florian             08 St. Eugene             38.75      41.28   2 
 17 Grant Lewis               07 Holy Child A           41.19      42.59   2 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ayinde McLendon           07 Holy Child A           78.78      73.89   2  10   
  2 Michael Medici            07 St Thomas th           76.00      75.13   2   8   
  3 Will O'Donnell            08 Nativity B V         1:21.10      79.94   2   6   
  4 Jack Bonner               07 St Mary Magd                    1:20.59   1   5   
  5 Connor Martin             07 St Mary Magd                    1:20.80   1   4   
  6 Daniel Carroll            07 St. Kevin            1:27.40    1:25.37   2   3   
  7 Karam Dababneh            08 St Pius X                       1:26.97   1   2   
  8 Ethan Russell             08 Holy Child A           79.91    1:27.54   2   1   
  9 Sean May                  07 St Pius X                       1:28.15   1 
 10 Liam Jung                 07 St Mary Magd                    1:29.06   1 
 11 Michael Krecioch          07 St Gabriel-N         1:30.25    1:30.33   2 
 12 Thomas Egan               08 Nativity B V                    1:33.27   1 
 13 John Klotz                08 St. Kevin            2:00.00    1:55.26   2 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colin Hefferan            07 Nativity B V                    2:51.79   10   
  2 Brayden Grasso            08 St. Eugene           3:01.69    2:53.99    8   
  3 Gabe Vallejo              07 St Gabriel-N         3:09.71    2:55.36    6   
  4 Julian Bothma             08 St Pius X            2:55.72    2:56.30    5   
  5 Nick Naughton             08 St Pius X            3:07.10    2:57.41    4   
  6 Josh Patrick              08 St Pius X            3:05.21    2:57.72    3   
  7 Mark Mervine              08 St Thomas th         3:10.00    2:59.21    2   
  8 William Wood              08 St Mary Magd         3:12.00    3:05.65    1   
  9 Brendan Kawan             08 Nativity B V                    3:11.72  
 10 Will O'Donnell            08 Nativity B V                    3:20.92  
 11 Brett Florian             08 St. Eugene           3:31.62    3:31.93  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacob Albanese            07 St Pius X            6:04.64    6:01.54   10   
  2 Pierre Croquette          07 St Mary Magd         6:09.50    6:02.74    8   
  3 Colin Hefferan            07 Nativity B V         6:35.80    6:14.09    6   
  4 Brendan Kawan             08 Nativity B V         6:24.80    6:23.57    5   
  5 Nick Naughton             08 St Pius X            6:38.69    6:35.49    4   
  6 Josh Patrick              08 St Pius X            6:39.06    6:36.35    3   
  7 Nathan Weinrich           08 Nativity B V                    6:58.82    2   
 
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Mary Magdalene                                   65.41      63.90   10   
     1) Michael Phillips 07             2) Joseph Arizin 07               
     3) Ryan Crowley 08                 4) Jack Bonner 07                 
  2 St Pius X                                           64.65      65.12    8   
     1) Dante Scarduzio 07              2) Jacob Albanese 07              
     3) Julian Okdeh 07                 4) Jack Dean 07                   
  3 Nativity B V M Media                                68.30      67.34    6   
     1) Aidenn Carr 08                  2) Jaxon Crawford-Preston 08      
     3) Santo Echeveria 08              4) Thomas Egan 08                 
  4 Holy Child Academy                                  72.97      73.20    5   
     1) Peter Gergo 07                  2) Ayinde McLendon 07             
     3) Grant Lewis 07                  4) Sean Molley 08                 
  5 St. John Chrysostom                                 69.33      73.47    4   
     1) Nick Buxton 07                  2) Owen Goldberg 07               
     3) Cameron Hatala 07               4) Gabriel Hatala 07              
 
Boys 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Mary Magdalene                                 2:15.81    2:11.83   10   
     1) Joseph Arizin 07                2) Jack Bonner 07                 
     3) Pierre Croquette 07             4) Kevin McCarthy 07              
  2 St Pius X                                         2:13.56    2:16.20    8   
     1) Troy Nguyen 08                  2) Jack Dean 07                   
     3) Julian Okdeh 07                 4) Dante Scarduzio 07             
  3 Nativity B V M Media                              2:23.20    2:22.98    6   
     1) Reid Graham 08                  2) Nathan Weinrich 08             
     3) Max Phillips 07                 4) Anthony Coia 07                
  4 St. John Chrysostom                               2:27.49    2:32.67    5   
     1) Nick Buxton 07                  2) Owen Goldberg 07               
     3) Cameron Hatala 07               4) Gabriel Hatala 07              
  5 Holy Child Academy                                2:31.67    2:36.05    4   
     1) Peter Gergo 07                  2) Ayinde McLendon 07             
     3) Grant Lewis 07                  4) Sean Molley 08                 
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liam Jung                 07 St Mary Magd         3-08.00    3-10.00   10   
  2 Julian Bothma             08 St Pius X            3-04.00    3-08.00    8   
  3 Brayden Grasso            08 St. Eugene           3-05.00    3-06.00    6   
  4 Dante Scarduzio           07 St Pius X                      J3-06.00    5   
  5 Connor Martin             07 St Mary Magd                    3-04.00    4   
  6 Anthony Coia              07 Nativity B V                    3-02.00    3   
  7 Chase Worley              07 Nativity B V                   J3-02.00    1.50
  7 Nathan Weinrich           08 Nativity B V                   J3-02.00    1.50
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Derek Stevenson           08 St Gabriel-N        11-09.00   11-11.00   10   
  2 Michael Medici            07 St Thomas th        11-05.00   11-10.25    8   
  3 Mark Mervine              08 St Thomas th        11-03.00   11-05.50    6   
  4 Brayden Grasso            08 St. Eugene          10-11.50   10-03.75    5   
  5 Gavin DiRita              08 St Mary Magd                   10-03.25    4   
  6 Daniel Carroll            07 St. Kevin           10-00.00    9-09.00    3   
  7 Bobby Whitehouse          08 Nativity B V        10-11.50    9-08.75    2   
  8 Andrew Porrini            07 St. Eugene          10-03.00    9-08.25    1   
  9 Shane Ebersole            07 St Mary Magd                    9-07.00  
 10 John Pupis                08 St. Eugene           9-01.75    9-02.50  
 11 Sean May                  07 St Pius X                       8-08.25  
 12 Ryan Crowley              08 St Mary Magd                    8-07.75  
 13 Nick Buxton               07 St. John Chr         8-02.50    8-06.50  
 14 Garrett Daly              08 Holy Child A         8-06.00    8-06.25  
 15 Patrick Reagan            08 Holy Child A         7-08.50    8-05.25  
 16 Rj Brooks                 08 Nativity B V                    8-03.50  
 17 Owen Goldberg             07 St. John Chr                    7-09.50  
 18 John Klotz                08 St. Kevin            6-00.00    6-08.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sean Molley               08 Holy Child A        23-07.50   25-08.75   10   
  2 Zack Lozowicki            07 St Gabriel-N        23-04.25   22-09.50    8   
  3 Peter Gergo               07 Holy Child A        18-07.25   19-10.00    6   
  4 Donovan Truocchio         08 Nativity B V        18-08.50   18-03.00    5   
  5 Troy Nguyen               08 St Pius X           15-02.75   17-11.50    4   
  6 Matt Smith                08 St. John Chr        17-03.50   17-06.00    3   
  7 Aidenn Carr               08 Nativity B V        18-04.50   16-10.00    2   
  8 Rohan Griffin             08 St Pius X           15-10.50   16-08.50    1   
  9 Max Gruszka               07 St Thomas th        15-11.50   16-01.50  
 10 Jt Charles                07 St Gabriel-N        19-08.00   16-00.00  
 11 Jaxon Crawford-Preston    08 Nativity B V        14-09.00   15-10.00  
 12 John Pupis                08 St. Eugene                     15-08.00  
 13 Danny Maguire             08 St Pius X           14-08.00   15-06.00  
 14 Grant Lewis               07 Holy Child A        15-10.50   15-03.00  
 15 Brett Florian             08 St. Eugene          17-08.00   14-04.50  
 16 Cameron Hatala            07 St. John Chr                   10-04.00  
 
Boys 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Thomas the Apostle                             4:39.00    4:29.83   10   
     1) Michael Medici 07               2) Brady Falcon 06                
     3) Aidan Walsh 06                  4) Andrew Mancini 04              
  2 St Pius X                                         4:33.75    4:30.70    8   
     1) Jack Dean 07                    2) Trey Saviour 06                
     3) Brian Eife 03                   4) Danny McPhillips 03            
  3 Nativity B V M Media                              5:11.40    4:40.96    6   
     1) Shane Hall 04                   2) Evan Whitehouse 06             
     3) Brendan Kawan 08                4) Will O'Donnell 08              
  4 St Gabriel-Norwood                                4:38.50    4:45.54    5   
     1) Zack Lozowicki 07               2) Robert Finnegan 06             
     3) Nathaniel Shippey 04            4) John Shelton 04                
  5 Holy Child Academy                                4:47.56    4:55.21    4   
     1) Jay Adams 05                    2) Will Antczak 04                
     3) Daniel Deeney 04                4) Joshua Jennings 04             
  6 St. Philomena                                     5:34.56    5:01.80    3   
     1) Benjamin Coates 08              2) Desire Willie 05               
     3) Onyekachi Nzeh 04               4) Keegan Grant 03                
 
Boys 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Pius X                                        11:06.85   10:37.66   10   
     1) Julian Bothma 08                2) John Daddario 06               
     3) Brian Eife 03                   4) Allen Cieslak 03               
  2 St Gabriel-Norwood                               10:52.36   11:29.70    8   
     1) Gabe Vallejo 07                 2) Mason Laskowski 06             
     3) Josh Pitts 04                   4) Julian Dimalanta 06            
  3 Nativity B V M Media                             10:41.40   11:47.27    6   
     1) Sean Downes 04                  2) Evan Whitehouse 06             
     3) Colin Hefferan 07               4) Will O'Donnell 08              

                             Region 25/32 Region B                             
                              CYO Track and Field                              
                               Episcopal Academy                               
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 66                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 St Pius X                          D61             229  
                2 St Thomas the Apostle              D63             222  
                3 St Mary Magdalene                  D54             214  
                4 St. John Chrysostom                D45             115  
                5 Holy Child Academy                 D08              79  
                6 St. Madeline/St. Rose              D51              75  
                7 St. Philomena                      D60              71  
                8 Nativity B V M Media               D14              70  
                9 St. Eugene                         D37              46  
               10 St Joseph-Aston                    D46              20  
               11 St Gabriel-Norwood                 D41              13  
               12 St. Cornelius                      D32               8  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 St Gabriel-Norwood                 D41             286  
                2 Nativity B V M Media               D14             218  
                3 St Pius X                          D61             190  
                4 St Mary Magdalene                  D54             131  
                5 St Thomas the Apostle              D63             128  
                6 St. Philomena                      D60              63  
                7 Holy Child Academy                 D08              61  
                8 St. Kevin                          D49              48  
                9 St. John Chrysostom                D45              44  
                9 St. Eugene                         D37              44  
               11 St. Madeline/St. Rose              D51              17  
               12 St. Cornelius                      D32               5  


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: