ARCHDIOCESE OF PHILADELPHIA CYO                        
                          2017 MEET SET UP - 8 LANES                           
                               Episcopal Academy                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
        ARCH: R 13.42  2002        Julia Claudy, St. Patrick Kenneth Squa      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kylie Mulholland          06 St Thomas th           14.20      14.94q  3 
  2 Savannah Saunders         07 St Thomas th           15.00      15.50q  2 
  3 Morgan Nickerson          07 Notre Dame d           15.56      15.65q  1 
  4 Taylor Halloran           07 St Thomas th           15.90      16.12q  3 
  5 Keira Costello            06 Nativity B V           15.70      16.17q  1 
  6 Udechi Nzeh               07 St. Philomen           16.00      16.39q  3 
  7 Riley McLaughlin          06 St. John Chr                      16.47q  2 
  8 Julianne Mandel           07 St. Philomen           16.11      16.80q  2 
  9 Ava Barrera               06 Holy Child A           16.32      16.80   1 
 10 Taylor Murrin             07 St Pius X                         16.84   2 
 11 Jaylen Tyler              07 St Pius X              16.80      16.95   2 
 12 Amber Martusky            07 Notre Dame d           16.78      17.02   1 
 13 Gianna Tyler              07 St Pius X              16.82      17.31   3 
 14 Ernary Kpana              06 Blessed Virg           15.90      17.80   2 
 15 Jaime Koiyan              07 St. Philomen           19.98      17.90   2 
 16 Liberty Grant             07 St Bernadett           17.16      18.18   3 
 17 Carolyn Meehan            06 Holy Child A           17.91      18.25   2 
 18 Kurley Johnson            06 Blessed Virg                      18.73   1 
 19 Jane McAnally             07 St Mary Magd           19.19      18.80   1 
 20 Bridget O'Relliy          06 St. John Chr                      19.01   1 
 21 Molly Meehan              07 Holy Child A           20.09      19.19   3 
 22 Lisa Malone               07 Blessed Virg                      19.23   3 
 23 Claire Lincke             07 St. John Chr                      19.29   3 
 24 Erin Organ                06 St Bernadett           19.40      19.78   1 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 13.42  2002        Julia Claudy, St. Patrick Kenneth Squa      
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kylie Mulholland          06 St Thomas th           14.94      14.78   10   
  2 Savannah Saunders         07 St Thomas th           15.50      15.38    8   
  3 Morgan Nickerson          07 Notre Dame d           15.65      15.67    6   
  4 Taylor Halloran           07 St Thomas th           16.12      15.79    4   
  5 Keira Costello            06 Nativity B V           16.17      16.07    2   
  6 Riley McLaughlin          06 St. John Chr           16.47      16.91    1   
  7 Udechi Nzeh               07 St. Philomen           16.39      17.37  
  8 Julianne Mandel           07 St. Philomen           16.80      18.80  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
        ARCH: R 27.71  6/2/2007    Kristin Szczepaniak, Corpus Christi         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kylie Mulholland          06 St Thomas th           30.30      31.41   4  10   
  2 Samantha Mapes            06 St Bernadett           32.21      32.88   4   8   
  3 Lucia DelGiorno           06 St Bernadett           31.85      32.93   4   6   
  4 Savannah Saunders         07 St Thomas th           32.40      33.09   4   4   
  5 Taylor Halloran           07 St Thomas th           34.50      35.71   4   2   
  6 Lauren McGinn             06 St. John Chr                      36.07   2   1   
  7 Cora Scholtz              07 St Mary Magd           35.10      36.16   4 
  8 Leyla O'Neill             06 St Pius X                         36.63   1 
  9 Amber Martusky            07 Notre Dame d           35.12      36.79   4 
 10 Favor Ogujiofor           07 St. Philomen           37.03      36.88   3 
 11 Taylor Murrin             07 St Pius X                         36.93   2 
 12 Kailyn Downes             07 Nativity B V           39.20      37.08   3 
 13 Lauren Carpenter          07 St Pius X              36.78      37.37   4 
 14 Ernary Kpana              06 Blessed Virg           38.90      38.00   3 
 15 Caroline Becker           06 Notre Dame d           38.59      39.36   3 
 16 Kira Carroll              07 St Mary Magd           47.90      40.48   2 
 17 Sarah Antczak             07 Holy Child A           41.69      41.01   3 
 18 Otelia Smith              06 Blessed Virg           41.80      42.05   3 
 19 Saoirse Gardiner          06 Blessed Virg                      42.28   1 
 20 Faith Hufford-Bucklin     07 Nativity B V           42.10      42.32   3 
 21 Claire Lincke             07 St. John Chr                      42.73   2 
 22 Claire Ward               07 St. John Chr                      45.40   1 
 23 Tarrieyah Justice         07 St. Philomen           45.32      45.67   2 
 24 Erin Organ                06 St Bernadett           47.85      46.58   2 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
        ARCH: R 63.51  6/2/2007    Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Samantha Mapes            06 St Bernadett           74.87      74.82   3  10   
  2 Lucia DelGiorno           06 St Bernadett           73.84      74.87   3   8   
  3 Lyla Bell                 07 St Thomas th           78.20      77.02   3   6   
  4 Meg Davis                 07 St Mary Magd         1:21.13      79.73   3   4   
  5 Shaye Kelly               06 St Mary Magd           78.47      79.98   3   2   
  6 Megan Allen               07 St. John Chr         1:20.29    1:20.96   3   1   
  7 Morgan Nickerson          07 Notre Dame d           75.90    1:22.53   3 
  8 Udechi Nzeh               07 St. Philomen           79.52    1:23.60   3 
  9 Sophia Klinger            07 Nativity B V         1:26.00    1:24.37   2 
 10 Gianna Tyler              07 St Pius X            1:28.78    1:25.68   2 
 11 Cora Scholtz              07 St Mary Magd                    1:28.14   1 
 12 Jaylen Tyler              07 St Pius X            1:26.16    1:28.70   2 
 13 Liberty Grant             07 St Bernadett         1:27.31    1:31.89   2 
 14 Lauren Carpenter          07 St Pius X            1:29.61    1:32.34   2 
 15 Charlotte Hiscott         07 Holy Child A         1:24.82    1:32.43   2 
 16 Marissa Styer             06 St. John Chr                    1:33.11   1 
 17 Ava Williams              07 St. Philomen         1:28.15    1:34.26   2 
 18 Margaret-Mary O'Hanlon    07 St. John Chr                    1:35.96   1 
 19 Lilianna Dell'Orefice     06 St Thomas th         1:37.00    1:37.25   1 
 20 Taylor Bruce              06 St. Philomen         1:41.56    1:39.44   1 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 2:30.40  5/30/2009   Olivia Sargent, St Ignatius               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Cieslak            07 St Pius X            2:48.90    2:56.83   10   
  2 Samantha Mapes            06 St Bernadett         2:58.13    2:59.83    8   
  3 Sophia Stellabotte        06 St Pius X            3:04.94    3:09.84    6   
  4 Marin Faggioli            06 St. John Chr         3:07.08    3:12.99    4   
  5 Rita Hartman              07 St Thomas th         3:04.50    3:13.03    2   
  6 Addison Neff              07 St Thomas th         3:15.50    3:29.55    1   
  7 Katie Murphy              06 St. John Chr                    3:29.90  
  8 Sophia Klinger            07 Nativity B V         3:34.40    3:34.64  
  9 Mia Travia                06 St Pius X            3:30.38    3:37.62  
 10 Sara Betchyk              07 St Thomas th         3:57.20    3:42.12  
 11 Jaime Koiyan              07 St. Philomen         4:10.93    3:52.88  
 12 Zuri Pierce               06 Blessed Virg                    4:50.52  
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 5:33.98  5/30/2009   Olivia Sargent, St Ignatius               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Cieslak            07 St Pius X            6:14.35    6:11.80   10   
  2 Rita Hartman              07 St Thomas th         6:32.00    6:40.16    8   
  3 Kaylee Davis              06 St Pius X            7:21.74    7:12.25    6   
  4 Kaitlin Angelucci         07 St Pius X            7:57.60    7:52.99    4   
  5 Favor Ogujiofor           07 St. Philomen         9:29.12    8:40.95    2   
  6 Tarrieyah Justice         07 St. Philomen         9:30.21    9:15.56    1   
  7 Julianne Mandel           07 St. Philomen                   10:43.20  
 
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 58.49  5/31/2014   St Andrew-Newtown, St Andrew-Newtow         
                       M Gauker, S Judge, A Principato, C Taylor         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Thomas the Apostle                               63.10      64.97   10   
     1) Savannah Saunders 07            2) Taylor Halloran 07             
     3) Lyla Bell 07                    4) Kylie Mulholland 06            
  2 St Pius X                                           67.02      67.90    8   
     1) Emma Jackson 07                 2) Gabriella Bonfini 06           
     3) Jaylen Tyler 07                 4) Sophia Stellabotte 06          
  3 St Mary Magdalene                                   67.50      69.52    6   
     1) Alexandra Bruce 06              2) Meg Davis 07                   
     3) Shaye Kelly 06                  4) Cassidy Martin 05              
  4 St. John Chrysostom                                 78.48      71.36    4   
     1) Megan Allen 07                  2) Casey Conway 06                
     3) Marin Faggioli 06               4) Claire Lincke 07               
  5 Holy Child Academy                                             75.92    2   
     1) Carolyn Meehan 06               2) Sarah Antczak 07               
     3) Molly Meehan 07                 4) Ava Barrera 06                 
  6 Blessed Virgin Mary                                          1:22.19    1   
     1) Ernary Kpana 06                 2) Zuri Pierce 06                 
     3) Saoirse Gardiner 06             4) Kurley Johnson 06              
 
Girls 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 2:04.53  5/31/2014   St Andrew-Newtown, St Andrew-Newtow       
                         O Boruta, S Judge, M Newell, A Principato         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Mary Magdalene                                 2:24.22    2:20.38   10   
     1) Alexandra Bruce 06              2) Meg Davis 07                   
     3) Shaye Kelly 06                  4) Cassidy Martin 05              
  2 St Pius X                                         2:30.41    2:28.38    8   
     1) Leyla O'Neill 06                2) Gabriella Bonfini 06           
     3) Gianna Tyler 07                 4) Emma Jackson 07                
  3 St Thomas the Apostle                             2:20.25    2:43.88    6   
     1) Molly Mayo 07                   2) Lilianna Dell'Orefice 06       
     3) Emma Burgoyne 06                4) Addison Neff 07                
  4 St. John Chrysostom                               2:29.73    2:45.55    4   
     1) Claire Lincke 07                2) Lauren McGinn 06               
     3) Katie Murphy 06                 4) Margaret-Mary O'Hanlon 07      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
============================================================================
        ARCH: R 12.60  5/30/2009   Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jonelle Mandeh            06 St. Philomen           15.05      13.96Q  3 
  2 Caroline Daly             05 Holy Child A           13.94      14.15Q  2 
  3 Angelique Caldwell        05 St. Philomen           14.59      14.27Q  1 
  4 Kaylyn Piffath            05 Notre Dame d           13.86      14.48q  3 
  5 Mariam Koita              05 St. John Chr           14.97      14.77q  3 
  6 Sanaa Cooper              05 Blessed Virg           15.10      14.95q  2 
  7 Christina Dell'Orefice    04 St Thomas th           14.50      14.98q  1 
  8 Shayla Clark              04 St. Laurence           15.86      15.30q  2 
  9 Jalynn Robinson           05 St. Philomen           14.82      15.35   2 
 10 Olivia Johnson            04 St. Laurence           15.34      15.45   1 
 11 Emella Kamara             04 Blessed Virg           15.60      15.46   3 
 12 Alexa Ruggieri            05 St Mary Magd           15.70      15.59   3 
 13 Mary Buchy                04 St Pius X              15.97      15.79   1 
 14 Sarah Gregori             04 St Pius X                         15.86   1 
 15 Ethrina Davis             05 Blessed Virg           16.80      16.12   3 
 16 Candice Elliott           04 St. Laurence           15.18      16.21   1 
 17 Olivia Leonard            04 Holy Child A           15.41      16.44   2 
 18 Marin Rosser              04 Holy Child A           16.41      16.46   2 
 19 Deni Davis                05 St Mary Magd           19.80      17.76   2 
 20 Grace Glackin             05 St. John Chr                      18.34   1 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 12.60  5/30/2009   Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jonelle Mandeh            06 St. Philomen           13.96      14.05   10   
  2 Caroline Daly             05 Holy Child A           14.15      14.07    8   
  3 Angelique Caldwell        05 St. Philomen           14.27      14.49    6   
  4 Kaylyn Piffath            05 Notre Dame d           14.48      14.68    4   
  5 Christina Dell'Orefice    04 St Thomas th           14.98      14.69    2   
  6 Mariam Koita              05 St. John Chr           14.77      14.91    1   
  7 Sanaa Cooper              05 Blessed Virg           14.95      14.92  
  8 Shayla Clark              04 St. Laurence           15.30      14.93  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
        ARCH: R 26.20  5/30/2009   Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Natalie Carpenter         05 St Pius X              31.64      30.38   4  10   
  2 Lilly Cagle               05 St Mary Magd           31.02      30.79   4   8   
  3 Pauline Hartman           04 St Thomas th           31.00      31.11   4   6   
  4 Ally Maguire              05 St Mary Magd           31.94      31.22   4   4   
  5 Sanaa Cooper              05 Blessed Virg           32.50      31.61   3   2   
  6 Angelique Caldwell        05 St. Philomen           32.33      31.83   4   1   
  7 Chloe Zubah               05 Holy Child A           32.35      32.12   4 
  8 Mariam Koita              05 St. John Chr           31.54      32.31   4 
  9 Kaylyn Piffath            05 Notre Dame d           33.41      32.52   2 
 10 Hanna Ellett              05 St Thomas th           31.60      32.56   4 
 11 Emella Kamara             04 Blessed Virg           33.10      33.07   3 
 12 Jalynn Robinson           05 St. Philomen           32.44      33.25   3 
 13 Olivia Johnson            04 St. Laurence           34.12      33.48   2 
 14 Candice Elliott           04 St. Laurence           33.12      33.66   3 
 15 Abigail Press             04 St Pius X                         34.11   1 
 16 Shaneila Kerr             05 St. Philomen           36.27      34.24   2 
 17 Ethrina Davis             05 Blessed Virg           34.80      34.70   2 
 18 Kassie Kelly              04 St Pius X              33.31      34.74   3 
 19 Molly Evert               05 St Mary Magd           33.66      34.89   2 
 20 Clare Kelly               05 St Bernadett           33.25      34.93   3 
 21 Olivia Leonard            04 Holy Child A           35.33      35.54   2 
 22 Marin Rosser              04 Holy Child A                      36.42   1 
 23 Giovanna Chaves           05 St. John Chr                      38.84   1 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
        ARCH: R 58.33  5/30/2009   Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pauline Hartman           04 St Thomas th           69.80      70.02   3  10   
  2 Caroline Daly             05 Holy Child A           71.53      70.33   3   8   
  3 Anna Mazur                05 St. John Chr           71.00      70.88   3   6   
  4 Chloe Zubah               05 Holy Child A           74.06      71.85   3   4   
  5 Jonelle Mandeh            06 St. Philomen           73.03      72.21   3   2   
  6 Hanna Ellett              05 St Thomas th           71.80      75.45   3   1   
  7 Allison O'Brien           05 Notre Dame d           74.41      75.53   3 
  8 Bridget Grazel            04 St Bernadett           76.27      75.69   2 
  9 Kyra Maguire              05 St Mary Magd           79.00      76.23   2 
 10 Maddie Davis              05 St Mary Magd           77.70      77.03   2 
 11 Rylee Barnhart            05 St Pius X              75.65      77.08   3 
 12 Abigail Press             04 St Pius X                       1:20.01   1 
 13 Clare Kelly               05 St Bernadett           78.37    1:20.04   2 
 14 Catherine McDonald        04 St Bernadett         1:23.25    1:20.41   2 
 15 Sarah Gregori             04 St Pius X            1:21.66    1:22.78   2 
 16 Jayden Wintrode           05 St Mary Magd         1:24.00    1:25.08   2 
 17 Amarachi Nzeh             06 St. Philomen         1:33.60    1:25.37   1 
 18 Menleh Wonokay            05 St. Philomen         1:28.87    1:27.69   1 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 2:19.15  6/5/2010    Marissa Sheva, St. Agnes/SH               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julia Scholtz             04 St Mary Magd         2:50.00    2:50.01   10   
  2 Caroline Bell             04 St Mary Magd         2:51.00    2:53.45    8   
  3 Jenna Zwilling            04 Holy Child A         3:02.10    2:55.64    6   
  4 Allison O'Brien           05 Notre Dame d         3:04.03    2:56.37    4   
  5 Margo Gebey               05 St Pius X            2:56.97    2:58.13    2   
  6 Catherine McDonald        04 St Bernadett         3:04.90    3:00.27    1   
  7 Maddie Ellis              05 St Pius X            2:59.00    3:02.19  
  8 Kerryn Eife               05 St Pius X            3:03.02    3:03.10  
  9 Hanna Betchyk             04 St Thomas th         3:14.00    3:14.71  
 10 Megan Noon                05 Notre Dame d         3:25.30    3:19.20  
 11 Victoria Hiscott          05 Holy Child A         3:14.97    3:22.37  
 12 Kai Lincke                04 St. John Chr         3:16.00    3:23.91  
 13 Annemarie Smith           05 St. John Chr         3:21.97    3:25.70  
 14 Samantha Brown            05 St. Philomen         3:47.70    3:46.63  
 15 Olivia Truocchio          05 Nativity B V         3:31.80    3:47.04  
 16 Madeline Theveny          05 Nativity B V         3:58.40    3:56.54  
 17 Courtney Beljour          05 St. Philomen                    4:28.70  
 18 Amaka Amobi               05 St. Philomen                    4:42.20  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 5:00.52  6/5/2010    Marissa Sheva, St. Agnes/SH               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Margo Gebey               05 St Pius X            6:22.60    6:25.76   10   
  2 Alexa Kish                05 St Pius X            6:37.00    6:39.86    8   
  3 Claudia Campisciano       04 St Pius X            6:34.50    6:40.43    6   
  4 Sophia Phillips           05 Nativity B V         6:31.10    6:41.32    4   
  5 Sarah Kichula             04 St Mary Magd         6:29.00    6:55.25    2   
  6 Anna Benner               05 St. John Chr         6:48.00    7:05.11    1   
  7 Samantha Brown            05 St. Philomen         8:41.17    8:24.52  
  8 Lillian Vincent           05 St. Philomen         8:14.47    8:36.18  
  9 Edwinner Bazzie           05 St. Philomen         8:37.37    8:39.49  
 
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 52.99  5/30/2009   St Francis DeSale - Phila, St Francis De-Ph 
                       T Belton, M Lee, B Spriggs, S Birch               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Mary Magdalene                                   58.37      61.42   10   
     1) Caroline Bell 04                2) Claudia Cagle 05               
     3) Lilly Cagle 05                  4) Ally Maguire 05                
  2 St Pius X                                           64.00      62.50    8   
     1) Kassie Kelly 04                 2) Mary Buchy 04                  
     3) Margo Gebey 05                  4) Natalie Carpenter 05           
  3 St. John Chrysostom                                 65.28      63.54    6   
     1) Chinwendu Emedoh 04             2) Grace Glackin 05               
     3) Lauren Goldberg 05              4) Mariam Koita 05                
  4 St. Laurence                                                   64.51    4   
     1) Candice Elliott 04              2) Gabrielle Manier 04            
     3) Olivia Johnson 04               4) Shayla Clark 04                
  5 Blessed Virgin Mary                                 67.10      64.53    2   
     1) Ethrina Davis 05                2) Emella Kamara 04               
     3) Davida Diahn 05                 4) Sanaa Cooper 05                
  6 St Thomas the Apostle                               67.80      65.85    1   
     1) Noreen Melia 04                 2) Abby Ryan 04                   
     3) Julianna Baker 05               4) Christina Dell'Orefice 04      
 
Girls 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 1:51.50  6/1/2013    St Andrew-Newtown, St Andrew-Newtow       
                         Z Carbino, E Gauker, M Hsu, S Pawluczyk           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Mary Magdalene                                 2:10.40    2:07.41   10   
     1) Caroline Bell 04                2) Claudia Cagle 05               
     3) Lilly Cagle 05                  4) Ally Maguire 05                
  2 St Pius X                                         2:01.42    2:11.78    8   
     1) Abigail Press 04                2) Kassie Kelly 04                
     3) Rylee Barnhart 05               4) Natalie Carpenter 05           
  3 St Thomas the Apostle                             2:16.90    2:24.18    6   
     1) Abby Ryan 04                    2) Noreen Melia 04                
     3) Julianna Baker 05               4) Hanna Betchyk 04               
  4 Holy Child Academy                                2:14.00    2:29.47    4   
     1) Jenna Zwilling 04               2) Ella Zwilling 05               
     3) Olivia Leonard 04               4) Chloe Zubah 05                 
  5 St. John Chrysostom                               2:19.23    2:35.48    2   
     1) Anna Benner 05                  2) Chinwendu Emedoh 04            
     3) Grace Glackin 05                4) Kai Lincke 04                  
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
============================================================================
        ARCH: R 12.53  5/31/2008   Evan Dangerfield, St Cyril of Alex          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kimberly Johnson          03 Blessed Virg           13.20      13.49Q  1 
  2 Kathleen Delate           03 St Thomas th           13.10      14.02Q  2 
  3 Wrehdi Juwle              02 Blessed Virg           13.50      13.94Q  1 
  4 Udo Onyemachi             03 Blessed Virg           14.50      14.68Q  2 
  5 Alexa Hewitt              03 St Thomas th           14.80      14.75Q  1 
  6 Alexa Mervine             03 St Thomas th           14.40      15.05Q  2 
  7 Ellie Fisher              02 St. John Chr           15.21      15.25Q  2 
  8 Destiny Pierre-Mathieu    03 St. Philomen           14.58      15.39Q  1 
  9 Erin O'Brien              03 Notre Dame d           14.83      15.28   2 
 10 Rachel Carpenter          03 St Pius X                         15.47   2 
 11 Maureen O'Reilly          03 St. John Chr           15.43      15.54   1 
 12 Alessia Favacchia         02 St Pius X                         15.73   1 
 13 Ava Foster                03 St Pius X                         16.38   2 
 14 Oumou Koita               03 St. John Chr                      16.57   1 
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 12.53  5/31/2008   Evan Dangerfield, St Cyril of Alex          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kimberly Johnson          03 Blessed Virg           13.49      13.40   10   
  2 Kathleen Delate           03 St Thomas th           14.02      13.99    8   
  3 Wrehdi Juwle              02 Blessed Virg           13.94      14.26    6   
  4 Udo Onyemachi             03 Blessed Virg           14.68      14.29    4   
  5 Alexa Hewitt              03 St Thomas th           14.75      14.67    2   
  6 Alexa Mervine             03 St Thomas th           15.05      14.86    1   
  7 Destiny Pierre-Mathieu    03 St. Philomen           15.39      15.03  
  8 Ellie Fisher              02 St. John Chr           15.25      15.33  
 
Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
        ARCH: R 25.42  5/31/2008   Elizabeth Daniels, Our Lady of Guad         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kimberly Johnson          03 Blessed Virg           27.30      27.87   2  10   
  2 Wrehdi Juwle              02 Blessed Virg           28.90      29.38   2   8   
  3 Kathleen Delate           03 St Thomas th           29.60      29.78   2   6   
  4 Julia Stellabotte         02 St Pius X              29.95      30.18   2   4   
  5 Alexa Hewitt              03 St Thomas th           31.00      31.45   2   2   
  6 Maria Organ               03 St Bernadett           31.57      32.12   1   1   
  7 Alexa Mervine             03 St Thomas th           31.10      32.27   2 
  8 Udo Onyemachi             03 Blessed Virg           31.48      32.80   2 
  9 Lily Bernard              03 St. John Chr           31.66      32.93   1 
 10 Erin O'Brien              03 Notre Dame d           31.27      33.13   2 
 11 Jenna Connolly            03 St Pius X                         33.54   1 
 12 Theresa Haas              03 Nativity B V           34.50      33.57   1 
 13 Ava Foster                03 St Pius X                         34.83   1 
 14 Oumou Koita               03 St. John Chr                      36.46   1 
 
Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
        ARCH: R 56.73  6/5/2010    Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kimberly Johnson          03 Blessed Virg           61.70      62.12   2  10   
  2 Hallie Jackson            02 St. John Chr           63.50      65.69   2   8   
  3 Annastasia Ciminera       03 St Pius X              63.90      69.46   2   6   
  4 Destiny Pierre-Mathieu    03 St. Philomen           68.28      71.12   2   4   
  5 Maria Organ               03 St Bernadett           73.75      75.24   2   2   
  6 Caroline Ward             03 St. John Chr           72.00      75.84   2   1   
  7 Erin O'Brien              03 Notre Dame d           76.98      75.91   1 
  8 Donnye Cuffie             03 Blessed Virg           73.20      76.71   2 
  9 Wrehdi Juwle              02 Blessed Virg           69.60      77.42   2 
 10 Jenna Connolly            03 St Pius X              76.75      77.52   1 
 11 Emma Chermol              03 St Mary Magd           79.90      78.40   1 
 12 Hannah Shay               03 Notre Dame d           77.12      79.75   1 
 13 Gianna Travia             03 St Pius X            1:23.18    1:22.70   1 
 
Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 2:16.64  5/30/2009   Emma Keenan, Our Lady of Guad             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monica Paschos            03 St Pius X            2:58.38    2:49.30   10   
  2 Destiny Pierre-Mathieu    03 St. Philomen         2:54.58    2:52.15    8   
  3 Bridget McGonigle         03 St Mary Magd         3:01.25    2:59.70    6   
  4 Maddie Tonn               03 St Thomas th         3:02.00    3:04.63    4   
  5 Mia Evans                 02 St Pius X                       3:10.58    2   
  6 Rachel Carpenter          03 St Pius X            3:08.16    3:14.90    1   
  7 Catherine Haas            03 Nativity B V         3:04.60    3:19.48  
 
Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 5:00.16  6/4/2011    Marissa Sheva, St. Agnes/SH               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maggie Forbes             02 St. John Chr         6:00.00    5:59.49   10   
  2 Maddie Tonn               03 St Thomas th         6:38.00    6:29.26    8   
  3 Mia Evans                 02 St Pius X            6:44.58    6:41.02    6   
  4 Kerri Naughton            04 St Pius X            7:18.03    7:11.28    4   
  5 Catherine Haas            03 Nativity B V         6:58.00    7:28.70    2   
  6 Lucy Stewart              02 St Mary Magd         7:07.90    7:31.20    1   
  7 Maggie Keating            03 St Pius X            7:34.81    7:36.58  
 
Girls 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 51.25  6/2/2007    Our Ladyof Guadalupe, Our Lady of Gaudalupe 
                       D Bravaco, E Daniels, L Eagen, S Deitz            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Pius X                                           58.51      59.07   10   
     1) Morgan Kane 04                  2) Annastasia Ciminera 03         
     3) Monica Paschos 03               4) Julia Stellabotte 02           
  2 St. John Chrysostom                                 57.97      61.29    8   
     1) Lily Bernard 03                 2) Ellie Fisher 02                
     3) Maggie Forbes 02                4) Hallie Jackson 02              
  3 St Mary Magdalene                                   58.37      62.35    6   
     1) Emma Chermol 03                 2) Alexis Sarne 03                
     3) Erin Maguire 02                 4) Molly McCartthy 03             
  4 St Thomas the Apostle                               59.70      68.28    4   
     1) Kaitlin Baker 03                2) Marissa Quercetti 03           
     3) Kelly Hodlofski 03              4) Ava Sheller 03                 
 
Girls 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 1:48.96  6/2/2012    St Eleanor, St Eleanor                    
                         G Fazio, K Ronca, A Newman, C Duffy               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blessed Virgin Mary                               2:01.60    2:04.11   10   
     1) Udo Onyemachi 03                2) Wrehdi Juwle 02                
     3) Donnye Cuffie 03                4) Kimberly Johnson 03            
  2 St Pius X                                         2:09.14    2:04.38    8   
     1) Alessia Favacchia 02            2) Annastasia Ciminera 03         
     3) Jenna Connolly 03               4) Julia Stellabotte 02           
  3 St. John Chrysostom                               2:06.39    2:08.20    6   
     1) Lily Bernard 03                 2) Ellie Fisher 02                
     3) Oumou Koita 03                  4) Maureen O'Reilly 03            
  4 St Mary Magdalene                                 2:14.30    2:13.72    4   
     1) Emma Chermol 03                 2) Kate Grauer 03                 
     3) Erin Maguire 02                 4) Molly McCartthy 03             
  5 St Thomas the Apostle                             2:24.70    2:27.64    2   
     1) Kaitlin Baker 03                2) Kelly Hodlofski 03             
     3) Ava Sheller 03                  4) Alexa Hewitt 03                
 
Girls 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 4:23.71  6/1/2013    St Mary Magdalene, St Mary Magdalen       
                         C Bateman, J Young, A Scannapieco, Q Maguire      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Pius X                                         5:05.00    5:02.09   10   
     1) Olivia Cieslak 07               2) Rylee Barnhart 05              
     3) Morgan Kane 04                  4) Annastasia Ciminera 03         
  2 St. John Chrysostom                               4:59.00    5:02.24    8   
     1) Megan Allen 07                  2) Maggie Forbes 02               
     3) Hallie Jackson 02               4) Anna Mazur 05                  
  3 St Mary Magdalene                                 5:21.44    5:11.36    6   
     1) Caroline Bell 04                2) Claudia Cagle 05               
     3) Maddie Davis 05                 4) Meg Davis 07                   
  4 St Thomas the Apostle                             5:06.00    5:22.49    4   
     1) Lyla Bell 07                    2) Christina Dell'Orefice 04      
     3) Hanna Betchyk 04                4) Alexa Mervine 03               
  5 Holy Child Academy                                           5:46.09    2   
     1) Charlotte Hiscott 07            2) Victoria Hiscott 05            
     3) Ella Zwilling 05                4) Marin Rosser 04                
  6 St. Philomena                                     5:46.71    6:21.33    1   
     1) Taylor Bruce 06                 2) Samantha Brown 05              
     3) Jonelle Mandeh 06               4) Amarachi Nzeh 06               
 
Girls 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 10:15.70  5/31/2014   St Pius X, St Pius X                     
                          H McElhone, C Mancini, E Mancini, E Mancini       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. John Chrysostom                              11:29.00   11:21.82   10   
     1) Giovanna Chaves 05              2) Casey Conway 06                
     3) Marin Faggioli 06               4) Maggie Forbes 02               
  2 St Mary Magdalene                                12:00.65   11:38.70    8   
     1) Caroline Bell 04                2) Alexandra Bruce 06             
     3) Sarah Kichula 04                4) Anna McCartthy 05              
  3 St Pius X                                        11:39.25   11:38.98    6   
     1) Sophia Stellabotte 06           2) Maddie Ellis 05                
     3) Monica Paschos 03               4) Morgan Kane 04                 
  4 St Bernadette                                    11:57.83   12:12.60    4   
     1) Lucia DelGiorno 06              2) Bridget Grazel 04              
     3) Catherine McDonald 04           4) Maria Organ 03                 
  5 St. Philomena                                    13:34.84   15:42.01    2   
     1) Tarrieyah Justice 07            2) Edwinner Bazzie 05             
     3) Courtney Beljour 05             4) Lillian Vincent 05             
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
        ARCH: R 13.01  6/1/2013    Dylan Vlassenko, Holy Fam Reg               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Finn Carlin               06 St Thomas th           14.90      15.18Q  2 
  2 Michael Foster            06 St Mary Magd           14.70      15.50Q  3 
  3 Mathew Conneh             07 Blessed Virg           15.10      15.52Q  1 
  4 Mitchell Brenner          06 St Thomas th           15.90      15.63Q  4 
  5 Ayinde McLendon           07 Holy Child A           15.22      15.24q  2 
  6 Kobena Okyne              07 St. Laurence           14.35      15.65q  4 
  7 Shane Worley              06 Nativity B V           15.80      15.68q  4 
  8 Colin Norton              06 St Pius X                         15.87q  1 
  9 Amanna Njoku              07 Blessed Virg           16.30      15.95   1 
 10 Ousman Koita              06 St. John Chr           16.10      16.14   2 
 11 Joseph Wennemer           06 St Pius X              16.59      16.24   4 
 12 Luke Ehly                 07 St. Laurence           16.24      16.36   1 
 13 Andrew Shay               06 Notre Dame d           16.42      16.43   2 
 14 Jaheim Kerr               07 St. Philomen           15.33      16.44   3 
 15 Max McGovern              06 St Bernadett           17.01      16.75   3 
 16 Shane Ebersole            07 St Mary Magd           17.90      17.37   2 
 17 Collin Hinkley            06 St Pius X              17.44      17.49   1 
 18 Jack Whalen               06 St. John Chr                      17.55   2 
 19 Shawn Quinn               06 Nativity B V           17.20      17.90   2 
 20 Max Gruszka               07 St. Corneliu           15.00      18.03   1 
 21 Chase Worley              07 Nativity B V                      18.11   2 
 22 Chad Browne               06 St. Philomen           18.00      18.27   3 
 23 Carter Wilson             06 St Thomas th           19.70      18.30   4 
 24 Joey Forbes               06 St. John Chr           17.90      18.66   1 
 25 Matho Gbasana             06 St. Philomen                      19.71   3 
 26 Aidan O'Connell           06 Holy Child A           18.69      20.62   4 
 27 Grant Lewis               07 Holy Child A                      20.95   4 
 28 Gabriel Grebloskie        07 St. Corneliu           17.00      21.60   4 
 29 Mac Morrow                07 St Mary Magd           21.50      23.10   3 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 13.01  6/1/2013    Dylan Vlassenko, Holy Fam Reg               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kobena Okyne              07 St. Laurence           15.65      15.02   10   
  2 Michael Foster            06 St Mary Magd           15.50      15.13    8   
  3 Finn Carlin               06 St Thomas th           15.18      15.17    6   
  4 Shane Worley              06 Nativity B V           15.68      15.78    4   
  5 Mitchell Brenner          06 St Thomas th           15.63      15.92    2   
  6 Mathew Conneh             07 Blessed Virg           15.52      15.96    1   
  7 Ayinde McLendon           07 Holy Child A           15.24      15.99  
  8 Colin Norton              06 St Pius X              15.87      16.06  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
        ARCH: R 27.35  6/1/2013    Dylan Vlassenko, Holy Fam Reg               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Finn Carlin               06 St Thomas th           31.70      31.68   4  10   
  2 Kobena Okyne              07 St. Laurence           17.45      31.69   4   8   
  3 Amanna Njoku              07 Blessed Virg           33.10      32.82   4   6   
  4 Mathew Conneh             07 Blessed Virg           32.50      34.32   4   4   
  5 Vincent Iacone            06 St Thomas th           35.00      34.49   3   2   
  6 Ayinde McLendon           07 Holy Child A           33.69      34.66   4   1   
  7 Michael Medici            07 St Thomas th           35.70      34.99   3 
  8 Jack Bonner               07 St Mary Magd           37.90      35.60   2 
  9 Andrew Shay               06 Notre Dame d           35.41      35.66   3 
 10 Max McGovern              06 St Bernadett           36.00      35.88   3 
 11 Evans Ngo                 07 St. Laurence           35.53      35.92   3 
 12 Anthony Coia              07 Nativity B V           37.30      36.21   2 
 13 Jaheim Kerr               07 St. Philomen           40.56      37.00   2 
 14 Alex Pogwist              06 St Pius X              37.34      37.65   2 
 15 Peter Pagliotti           06 St Pius X                         37.91   1 
 16 Connor Martin             07 St Mary Magd                      38.11   1 
 17 Collin Hinkley            06 St Pius X              37.48      39.12   2 
 18 Karl Engel                06 Holy Child A                      40.94   1 
 19 Joey Forbes               06 St. John Chr                      41.20   2 
 20 Max Gruszka               07 St. Corneliu           33.20      41.68   4 
 21 Owen Goldberg             07 St. John Chr                      42.85   1 
 22 Grant Lewis               07 Holy Child A                      44.76   1 
 23 Gabriel Grebloskie        07 St. Corneliu           35.00      49.01   3 
 -- Eli Perilli               06 Nativity B V           33.90         DQ   4 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
        ARCH: R 62.52  2002        Ryan Ford, St Catherine Siena               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trey Saviour              06 St Pius X              72.40      71.23   2  10   
  2 Brady Falcon              06 St Thomas th           70.00      71.24   2   8   
  3 Ayinde McLendon           07 Holy Child A           78.34    1:22.57   2   6   
  4 Colin McCollum            06 St Pius X                       1:24.65   1   4   
  5 Max McGovern              06 St Bernadett         1:25.91    1:25.12   2   2   
  6 Michael Medici            07 St Thomas th         1:24.00    1:27.29   2   1   
  7 Colby Dobson              06 Blessed Virg         1:27.50    1:28.73   1 
  8 Alex Pogwist              06 St Pius X            1:25.06    1:28.94   2 
  9 Gabriel Hatala            07 St. John Chr         1:29.97    1:29.39   1 
 10 Wesley Cuffie             06 Blessed Virg         1:26.61    1:30.81   1 
 11 Justin Wilson             06 St. John Chr         1:26.39    1:33.57   1 
 12 Albert Wonneh             07 Blessed Virg                    1:52.56   1 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 2:24.28  6/2/2012    Erik McCallion, St Denis                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Daddario             06 St Pius X            2:40.10    2:53.84   10   
  2 Evan Whitehouse           06 Nativity B V                    2:55.68    8   
  3 Pierre Croquette          07 St Mary Magd         3:14.00    3:05.92    6   
  4 Trey Saviour              06 St Pius X            2:38.97    3:12.76    4   
  5 Jack Whalen               06 St. John Chr         3:20.00    3:14.30    2   
  6 Max Phillips              07 Nativity B V         3:27.10    3:17.08    1   
  7 Colin McCollum            06 St Pius X            3:21.15    3:17.34  
  8 Liam Jung                 07 St Mary Magd         3:06.00    3:18.51  
  9 Michael Kawan             06 Nativity B V         3:15.20    3:26.14  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 5:17.83  5/31/2008   Sam Webb, St Ignatius                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pierre Croquette          07 St Mary Magd         6:21.30    6:09.50   10   
  2 Evan Whitehouse           06 Nativity B V         6:16.50    6:17.10    8   
  3 Jacob Albanese            07 St Pius X            6:17.50    6:50.70    6   
  4 Dante Raushi              07 St Pius X            6:58.03    6:54.30    4   
  5 Hayden Skowronek          06 Nativity B V         6:23.40    6:57.37    2   
  6 Michael Kawan             06 Nativity B V         6:49.90    7:11.02    1   
  7 Matho Gbasana             06 St. Philomen         9:55.00   10:29.04  
 
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 57.59  6/2/2012    Gesu, Gesu                                  
                       R Deas, K Smith, J Forman, H Shaw                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Mary Magdalene                                   66.12      63.78   10   
     1) Joseph Arizin 07                2) Jack Bell 06                   
     3) Jack Bonner 07                  4) Will Cipollone 06              
  2 St Thomas the Apostle                               62.30      64.21    8   
     1) Mitchell Brenner 06             2) Brady Walsh 06                 
     3) Michael Medici 07               4) Finn Carlin 06                 
  3 St Pius X                                           64.54      65.50    6   
     1) Kyle Grose 06                   2) Jacob Albanese 07              
     3) Colin Norton 06                 4) Trey Saviour 06                
  4 Nativity B V M Media                                           71.59    4   
     1) Michael Kawan 06                2) Hayden Skowronek 06            
     3) Shane Worley 06                 4) Chase Worley 07                
  5 St. John Chrysostom                                 72.36      72.46    2   
     1) Nick Buxton 07                  2) Joey Forbes 06                 
     3) Gabriel Hatala 07               4) Ousman Koita 06                
  6 Holy Child Academy                                  73.50      78.28    1   
     1) Peter Gergo 07                  2) Karl Engel 06                  
     3) Aidan O'Connell 06              4) Jayden Rountree 07             
 
Boys 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 2:00.76  6/2/2012    St Ignatius, St Ignatius                  
                         J Turner, S Heyman, C Warren, V Twomey            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Thomas the Apostle                             2:15.00    2:14.80   10   
     1) Brady Falcon 06                 2) Brady Walsh 06                 
     3) Mitchell Brenner 06             4) Vincent Iacone 06              
  2 St Mary Magdalene                                 2:06.04    2:15.52    8   
     1) Joseph Arizin 07                2) Jack Bell 06                   
     3) Will Cipollone 06               4) Michael Foster 06              
  3 St Pius X                                         2:19.37    2:19.04    6   
     1) Joseph Wennemer 06              2) Jacob Albanese 07              
     3) Colin Norton 06                 4) Kyle Grose 06                  
  4 Blessed Virgin Mary                               2:22.00    2:21.91    4   
     1) Mathew Conneh 07                2) Colby Dobson 06                
     3) Amanna Njoku 07                 4) Sewedo Hundeyi 07              
  5 Nativity B V M Media                              2:26.80    2:32.10    2   
     1) Shawn Quinn 06                  2) Shane Worley 06                
     3) Hayden Skowronek 06             4) Michael Kawan 06               
  6 St. John Chrysostom                               2:35.72    2:34.05    1   
     1) Nick Buxton 07                  2) Joey Forbes 06                 
     3) Owen Goldberg 07                4) Gabriel Hatala 07              
  7 Holy Child Academy                                2:37.06    2:51.76  
     1) Aidan O'Connell 06              2) Peter Gergo 07                 
     3) Grant Lewis 07                  4) Jayden Rountree 07             
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
============================================================================
        ARCH: R 11.70  5/31/2008   Vontae Hilliard, O Ldy Fatima-Ben           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyekachi Nzeh            04 St. Philomen           12.17      12.62Q  4 
  2 Shane Mulholland          04 St Thomas th           12.80      13.30Q  3 
  3 Makhi Mosley              04 Blessed Virg           13.80      13.62Q  1 
  4 Amadu Gba-Kamara          05 St. Laurence           13.68      14.20Q  2 
  5 Christopher Suah          04 Blessed Virg           13.90      14.02q  1 
  6 Rodrigo Davis             04 St. Laurence           14.25      14.19q  4 
  7 Joshua Jennings           04 Holy Child A           14.15      14.35q  4 
  8 Kenny Adenusi             04 St. John Chr           14.04      14.64q  3 
  9 Ryhmir Carter             05 Blessed Virg           14.60      14.88   2 
 10 Darnzell Ellis            04 Notre Dame d           14.63      14.94   1 
 11 Alexander Glavicic        05 St. John Chr           14.37      15.06   3 
 12 Joseph Willams III        04 St. Philomen                      15.06   2 
 13 Rocky Marusco             05 St Thomas th           15.40      15.27   3 
 14 Savvas Bouikidis          05 St Thomas th           14.70      15.39   1 
 15 Ethan Smith               04 St Bernadett           15.07      15.53   3 
 16 Royce Ogujiofor           04 St. Philomen           14.02      15.57   2 
 17 Luca Galiet               04 St Pius X                         15.67   4 
 18 Aidan Heppard             05 Notre Dame d           15.38      15.72   4 
 19 Lucas Jennings            05 Holy Child A           15.02      15.73   2 
 20 Jay Adams                 05 Holy Child A           16.22      15.74   1 
 21 Kyle Shoman               04 St Pius X                         15.77   1 
 22 Connor Ganley             05 St Pius X                         16.22   3 
 23 Cole Graham               04 Nativity B V           16.43      16.34   2 
 24 Ethan Ngo                 05 St. Laurence           16.36      16.49   1 
 25 Angelo Coia               05 Nativity B V           16.90      16.68   3 
 26 Sean McGillian            05 St Bernadett           15.57      17.18   2 
 27 Riley Glackin             04 St. John Chr                      17.60   1 
 28 Robert Gruszka            05 St. Corneliu           15.20      17.72   4 
 29 Ben Russell               05 St Bernadett           19.27      19.71   4 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 11.70  5/31/2008   Vontae Hilliard, O Ldy Fatima-Ben           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyekachi Nzeh            04 St. Philomen           12.62      12.59   10   
  2 Shane Mulholland          04 St Thomas th           13.30      13.39    8   
  3 Makhi Mosley              04 Blessed Virg           13.62      13.67    6   
  4 Christopher Suah          04 Blessed Virg           14.02      13.91    4   
  5 Amadu Gba-Kamara          05 St. Laurence           14.20      14.05    2   
  6 Joshua Jennings           04 Holy Child A           14.35      14.27    1   
  7 Kenny Adenusi             04 St. John Chr           14.64      14.52  
  8 Rodrigo Davis             04 St. Laurence           14.19      14.99  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
        ARCH: R 24.48  5/31/2008   Vontae Hilliard, O Ldy Fatima-Ben           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Onyekachi Nzeh            04 St. Philomen           26.45      25.61   4  10   
  2 Shane Mulholland          04 St Thomas th           29.10      27.34   4   8   
  3 Amadu Gba-Kamara          05 St. Laurence           28.66      28.21   4   6   
  4 Makhi Mosley              04 Blessed Virg           29.30      28.78   4   4   
  5 Christopher Suah          04 Blessed Virg           29.10      28.87   4   2   
  6 Nicholas Yuknek           05 St Bernadett           31.81      30.46   3   1   
  7 Andrew Flanagan           04 St Bernadett           29.87      30.50   4 
  8 Ryhmir Carter             05 Blessed Virg           30.71      30.74   3 
  9 Alex Richards             04 Holy Child A           31.10      30.93   3 
 10 Rodrigo Davis             04 St. Laurence           41.42      32.15   2 
 11 Will Antczak              04 Holy Child A           32.14      32.23   3 
 12 Brandon Bruce             04 St. Philomen           30.30      32.31   4 
 13 Taiwo Adenusi             04 St. John Chr           32.20      32.65   3 
 14 Darnzell Ellis            04 Notre Dame d           31.76      33.36   3 
 15 Michael Skerritt          05 Nativity B V           33.50      33.36   2 
 16 Jackson Sigda             05 Nativity B V                      33.55   1 
 17 Luca Galiet               04 St Pius X              32.92      34.87   2 
 18 Joshua Yassin             04 St Pius X                         35.01   1 
 19 Ethan Ngo                 05 St. Laurence           32.41      35.20   3 
 20 Ben Mangano               04 St Pius X                         35.51   1 
 21 Xavier Schweitzer         05 St Thomas th           38.94      35.72   2 
 22 Aiden Preston             05 Nativity B V                      36.34   1 
 23 Zachary Reagan            04 Holy Child A           36.21      37.43   2 
 24 Robert Gruszka            05 St. Corneliu           32.40      37.46   3 
 25 Luke Minbiole             05 St Mary Magd           38.30      37.61   2 
 26 Sean Murphy               04 St. John Chr                      38.14   1 
 27 Riley Glackin             04 St. John Chr                      38.24   1 
 28 Jack Sarne                05 St Mary Magd           36.56      38.90   2 
 29 Jabril Green              04 St. Philomen                      39.98   1 
 30 Ben Russell               05 St Bernadett                      44.56   1 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
        ARCH: R 54.97  6/2/2012    Jacob Claricurzio, Our Lady Mnt Car         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Onyekachi Nzeh            04 St. Philomen           59.06      56.23   3  10   
  2 Andrew Mancini            04 St Thomas th           63.70      62.94   3   8   
  3 Andrew Mayo               04 St Thomas th           67.70      68.30   3   6   
  4 Andrew Flanagan           04 St Bernadett           67.75      68.47   3   4   
  5 Joshua Jennings           04 Holy Child A           68.02      68.63   3   2   
  6 Amadu Gba-Kamara          05 St. Laurence           65.56      70.57   3   1   
  7 Nicholas Yuknek           05 St Bernadett           72.36      72.23   3 
  8 Chidiebere Nwegbo         05 Blessed Virg           74.80      76.31   2 
  9 Halim Tholley             05 Blessed Virg           79.10      77.67   2 
 10 Jake Carbin               04 St Pius X              77.96      77.99   2 
 11 Daniel Deeney             04 Holy Child A           79.64      79.17   1 
 12 Rory McAfee               05 Nativity B V           71.90      79.69   3 
 13 Cole Hoover               05 St. John Chr         1:22.00      79.85   1 
 14 Ethan Smith               04 St Bernadett           77.93    1:20.92   2 
 15 Aiden Preston             05 Nativity B V                    1:20.94   1 
 16 Connor Ganley             05 St Pius X            1:20.00    1:21.15   1 
 17 Joshua Yassin             04 St Pius X              78.57    1:21.37   2 
 18 Michael Robak             05 St. John Chr         1:24.06    1:21.66   1 
 19 Sean Downes               04 Nativity B V           76.20    1:25.10   2 
 20 Joseph Willams III        04 St. Philomen           79.12    1:26.56   2 
 21 Aidan Neff                05 St Thomas th           74.00    1:28.44   2 
 22 William Ballios           05 St. John Chr                    1:29.98   1 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 2:08.23  5/31/2014   Erik McCallion, St Denis                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Woolery           05 Nativity B V         2:35.40    2:31.93   10   
  2 Quinten Perilli           04 Nativity B V         2:40.30    2:33.61    8   
  3 Stefano Potter            04 St. John Chr         2:40.00    2:42.93    6   
  4 Andrew Mancini            04 St Thomas th         2:47.60    2:47.30    4   
  5 Devan Frank               04 St Bernadett         2:56.59    2:53.10    2   
  6 Dominic Venini            05 St Bernadett         2:53.50    2:53.97    1   
  7 Aidan Walsh               06 St Thomas th         2:59.10    2:55.36  
  8 Desire willie             05 St. Philomen         3:02.38    2:57.69  
  9 Shane Hall                04 Nativity B V         2:55.70    3:01.52  
 10 Jake Carbin               04 St Pius X            2:56.88    3:04.48  
 11 Malcom Joseph             05 St. Philomen         3:05.43    3:11.82  
 12 Daniel Deeney             04 Holy Child A         3:12.35    3:13.31  
 13 Michael Robak             05 St. John Chr                    3:28.26  
 14 William Ballios           05 St. John Chr                    3:29.14  
 15 Harmandeep Singh          05 St. Philomen         3:25.11    3:30.66  
 16 Aidan Neff                05 St Thomas th         3:15.00    3:30.82  
 17 Christian Toglia          04 St Mary Magd         3:22.90    3:32.22  
 18 Jack McGuinn              05 St Pius X                       3:37.00  
 19 Anthony Carson            05 St Pius X                       3:40.17  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 4:46.83  2004        Philip Wood, St Ignatius                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Woolery           05 Nativity B V         5:38.90    5:32.93   10   
  2 Quinten Perilli           04 Nativity B V                    5:49.87    8   
  3 Shane Hall                04 Nativity B V         6:12.70    6:14.37    6   
  4 Patrick Jung              05 St Mary Magd         6:08.80    6:14.43    4   
  5 Will Antczak              04 Holy Child A         6:16.84    6:18.56    2   
  6 Ben Vacha                 04 St. John Chr         6:44.97    6:24.53    1   
  7 Rasheed White             04 St. Philomen         7:10.00    6:29.65  
  8 Devan Frank               04 St Bernadett         6:18.80    6:36.34  
  9 Desire willie             05 St. Philomen         6:57.03    6:44.01  
 10 Brian Forbes              04 St. John Chr                    6:59.19  
 11 Ben Mangano               04 St Pius X            7:06.71    7:04.46  
 12 Ted Antczak               05 Holy Child A         7:33.83    7:04.65  
 13 Sean Murphy               04 St. John Chr         7:15.34    7:05.86  
 14 Harmandeep Singh          05 St. Philomen         7:13.52    7:13.88  
 15 Ralph Gonzalez            05 Notre Dame d         6:51.94    7:19.42  
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
===================================================================================
        ARCH: R 50.42  5/30/2015   St Thomas the Apostle, St Thomas Apostl     
                       M Bush, D Gallen, Z Atkins, R Louden              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. John Chrysostom                                 59.50      58.44   2  10   
     1) Kenny Adenusi 04                2) Taiwo Adenusi 04               
     3) Alexander Glavicic 05           4) Stefano Potter 04              
  2 St Pius X                                           58.90      58.59   2   8   
     1) Joey Sawyer 04                  2) Michael Favacchia 05           
     3) Paul Daly 04                    4) Joeseph Martin 04              
  3 St. Philomena                                       56.53      61.47   2   6   
     1) Malcom Joseph 05                2) Brandon Bruce 04               
     3) Rasheed White 04                4) Royce Ogujiofor 04             
  4 St Thomas the Apostle                               53.03      61.49   2   4   
     1) Rocky Marusco 05                2) Jack Medici 05                 
     3) Savvas Bouikidis 05             4) Andrew Mayo 04                 
  5 St Mary Magdalene                                   67.90      61.84   1   2   
     1) Sean Maguire 05                 2) Luke Minbiole 05               
     3) Daniel Morgans 05               4) Patrick Murtagh 04             
  6 Nativity B V M Media                                55.90      61.93   2   1   
     1) Sean Downes 04                  2) Jackson Sigda 05               
     3) Mattie Ferry 05                 4) Rory McAfee 05                 
  7 Notre Dame de Lourdes                               64.33      67.25   2 
     1) Brennan Szczypiorski 04         2) Andrew Kusner 04               
     3) Christopher Harley 06           4) Aidan Heppard 05               
  8 Holy Child Academy                                             70.47   1 
     1) Daniel Deeney 04                2) Zachary Reagan 04              
     3) Ted Antczak 05                  4) Jay Adams 05                   
  9 St Bernadette                                       65.91      75.36   1 
     1) Ben Russell 05                  2) Ethan Smith 04                 
     3) Jack Grant 05                   4) Sean McGillian 05              
 
Boys 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 1:49.38  6/1/2013    Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Our Lady Mnt Car
                         M Shragher, P Morgan, L Berish, K Swartz          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blessed Virgin Mary                               2:02.70    1:58.97   10   
     1) Ryhmir Carter 05                2) Makhi Mosley 04                
     3) Chidiebere Nwegbo 05            4) Christopher Suah 04            
  2 St Pius X                                         2:03.56    2:03.81    8   
     1) Joey Sawyer 04                  2) Ben Mangano 04                 
     3) Michael Favacchia 05            4) Joeseph Martin 04              
  3 St Bernadette                                     2:07.66    2:05.42    6   
     1) Dominic Venini 05               2) Devan Frank 04                 
     3) Andrew Flanagan 04              4) Nicholas Yuknek 05             
  4 Holy Child Academy                                2:13.99    2:07.17    4   
     1) Will Antczak 04                 2) Alex Richards 04               
     3) Lucas Jennings 05               4) Joshua Jennings 04             
  5 St Mary Magdalene                                 2:14.90    2:09.55    2   
     1) Sean Maguire 05                 2) Luke Minbiole 05               
     3) Daniel Morgans 05               4) Patrick Murtagh 04             
  6 St Thomas the Apostle                             2:01.80    2:11.77    1   
     1) Rocky Marusco 05                2) Aidan Walsh 06                 
     3) Savvas Bouikidis 05             4) Andrew Mayo 04                 
  7 Nativity B V M Media                              2:09.80    2:14.40  
     1) Sean Downes 04                  2) Jackson Sigda 05               
     3) Michael Skerritt 05             4) Mattie Ferry 05                
  8 St. John Chrysostom                               2:06.28    2:15.04  
     1) William Ballios 05              2) Brian Forbes 04                
     3) Nathaniel Hodges 05             4) Christian Selverian 04         
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
============================================================================
        ARCH: R 11.40  6/4/2016    Dylan Vlassenko, Holy Fam Reg               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zavier Atkins             03 St Thomas th           12.10      12.08Q  1 
  2 Alex Pratzner             03 St Thomas th           11.80      12.27Q  2 
  3 Drew Gallen               02 St Thomas th           11.80      12.50Q  3 
  4 George Okyne              02 St. Laurence           13.31      12.24q  1 
  5 Nick Coronel              03 St Pius X              12.30      12.29q  1 
  6 Christian Mazur           03 St. John Chr           12.85      12.60q  3 
  7 Sean Enverso              03 St Pius X              12.40      12.61q  2 
  8 Edwin Koiyan              03 St. Philomen           13.53      13.07q  1 
  9 Chigbawa Nwegbo           03 Blessed Virg           13.10      13.23   3 
 10 Keegan Grant              05 St. Philomen           13.86      13.36   2 
 11 Brandon Bacal             02 St. Corneliu           13.20      13.46   2 
 12 Gregory Hayes             03 Blessed Virg           13.90      13.77   3 
 13 Zac Morgans               03 St Mary Magd           13.90      13.89   3 
 14 Christopher Nguyen        02 St Pius X                         14.44   1 
 15 Derrick Banks, Jr.        03 St. Laurence           15.37      14.66   1 
 16 Alan Smithers             03 St. Laurence           14.75      15.65   2 
 17 Mark Cappiello            03 St Bernadett           16.20      16.27   3 
 18 Nicholas Falsone          03 St. John Chr                      16.81   1 
 19 Ryan Millay               03 Holy Child A           16.59      16.83   3 
 20 Angelo Falsone            03 St. John Chr                      18.87   2 
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 11.40  6/4/2016    Dylan Vlassenko, Holy Fam Reg               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alex Pratzner             03 St Thomas th           12.27      12.05   10   
  2 Zavier Atkins             03 St Thomas th           12.08      12.22    8   
  3 Christian Mazur           03 St. John Chr           12.60      12.43    6   
  4 Nick Coronel              03 St Pius X              12.29      12.57    4   
  5 Drew Gallen               02 St Thomas th           12.50      12.62    2   
  6 George Okyne              02 St. Laurence           12.24      12.66    1   
  7 Sean Enverso              03 St Pius X              12.61      12.76  
  8 Edwin Koiyan              03 St. Philomen           13.07      14.02  
 
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
        ARCH: R 23.31  6/5/2010    Robert Farley, Assumption-Feast             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alex Pratzner             03 St Thomas th           24.50      25.00   3  10   
  2 Nick Coronel              03 St Pius X              24.91      25.63   3   8   
  3 Drew Gallen               02 St Thomas th           24.90      25.71   3   6   
  4 Sean Enverso              03 St Pius X              25.48      26.39   3   4   
  5 Daniel Harper             03 St. Laurence           29.17      27.23   2   2   
  6 Chigbawa Nwegbo           03 Blessed Virg           27.30      27.63   3   1   
  7 Brandon Bacal             02 St. Corneliu           28.20      27.70   3 
  8 Keegan Grant              05 St. Philomen                      28.43   1 
  9 Jonathan Anthony          03 St Thomas th           29.00      28.55   2 
 10 Zac Morgans               03 St Mary Magd                      28.95   1 
 11 Thomas Smith              03 St. John Chr                      28.96   1 
 12 Gregory Hayes             03 Blessed Virg           30.50      30.19   2 
 13 Jared Venit               03 Nativity B V           33.73      34.15   2 
 14 Edwin Koiyan              03 St. Philomen           27.21      34.76   3 
 15 Ryan Millay               03 Holy Child A           35.97      36.28   2 
 16 Mark Cappiello            03 St Bernadett           35.47      37.59   2 
 
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
        ARCH: R 51.50  6/4/2016    Malik Cooper, St Aloysius Acad              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zavier Atkins             03 St Thomas th           57.80      56.57   3  10   
  2 George Okyne              02 St. Laurence           65.08      57.65   3   8   
  3 Aidan Wilson              02 St Pius X              61.68      61.53   3   6   
  4 Garrett Broderick         02 St Thomas th           65.50      63.54   3   4   
  5 Jonathan Aman             03 St Mary Magd           68.70      67.34   3   2   
  6 Chigbawa Nwegbo           03 Blessed Virg           66.60      67.47   3   1   
  7 Gregory Hayes             03 Blessed Virg           72.00      68.18   2 
  8 Keegan Grant              05 St. Philomen           73.28      69.82   2 
  9 Brian Eife                03 St Pius X              72.44      70.24   2 
 10 Aidan Weidenmiller        02 St Pius X                         70.54   1 
 11 Declan Hefferan           03 Nativity B V           73.30      74.24   2 
 12 Max Ewing                 03 St Thomas th           68.30      77.05   3 
 13 Nicholas Falsone          03 St. John Chr           78.83    1:21.41   2 
 14 Jared Venit               03 Nativity B V         1:23.20    1:23.45   1 
 15 Aaron Crow                03 St. John Chr         1:43.00    1:54.18   1 
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 2:03.82  5/31/2014   Jake Claricurzio, Our Lady Mnt Car        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matt Faggioli             03 St. John Chr         2:24.91    2:24.35   10   
  2 Paul Faggioli             03 St. John Chr         2:19.00    2:27.30    8   
  3 Ben Klinger               03 Nativity B V         2:34.80    2:32.56    6   
  4 Patrick Burns             02 St Pius X            2:38.31    2:40.86    4   
  5 Edwin Koiyan              03 St. Philomen         2:34.28    2:41.07    2   
  6 Garrett Broderick         02 St Thomas th         2:42.29    2:44.83    1   
  7 Aidan Weidenmiller        02 St Pius X                       2:47.59  
 
Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 4:31.81  6/4/2011    Sam Webb, St Ignatius                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ben Klinger               03 Nativity B V         5:36.90    5:23.33   10   
  2 Joe Malaczewski           03 St. John Chr         5:43.39    5:44.66    8   
  3 Declan Hefferan           03 Nativity B V         6:31.60    6:04.86    6   
  4 Jared Venit               03 Nativity B V         7:07.80    6:42.19    4   
  5 Matthew McCarney          03 St Pius X            7:10.69    6:45.71    2   
  6 Charlie Hurchalla         03 St Mary Magd         6:47.30    6:50.84    1   
 
Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 47.20  6/4/2011    Waldron Mercy, Waldron Mercy                
                       J Johnson, K Leuzzi, J Montague, J Parker         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Thomas the Apostle                               49.10      49.39   10   
     1) Drew Gallen 02                  2) Jonathan Anthony 03            
     3) Zavier Atkins 03                4) Alex Pratzner 03               
  2 St Pius X                                           50.46      51.00    8   
     1) Aidan Wilson 02                 2) Aidan Gebey 02                 
     3) Sean Enverso 03                 4) Nick Coronel 03                
  3 St. John Chrysostom                                 55.78      55.19    6   
     1) Matt Faggioli 03                2) Paul Faggioli 03               
     3) Nicholas Falsone 03             4) Christian Mazur 03             
  4 St. Laurence                                                   55.93    4   
     1) Alan Smithers 03                2) Henry Sinchi 03                
     3) Daniel Harper 03                4) George Okyne 02                
 
Boys 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 1:38.03  6/5/2010    St Patrick Kennett Square, St Pat-KennettS
                         P Timlin, A Giarrocco, A Curry, P Claudy          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Pius X                                         1:46.81    1:44.51   10   
     1) Danny McPhillips 03             2) Aidan Wilson 02                
     3) Sean Enverso 03                 4) Nick Coronel 03                
  2 St Thomas the Apostle                             1:44.10    1:49.97    8   
     1) Max Ewing 03                    2) Jonathan Anthony 03            
     3) Drew Gallen 02                  4) Alex Pratzner 03               
  3 St. Laurence                                                 1:57.44    6   
     1) Alan Smithers 03                2) Derrick Banks, Jr. 03          
     3) Henry Sinchi 03                 4) Daniel Harper 03               
  4 St. John Chrysostom                               1:59.96    2:01.89    4   
     1) Paul Faggioli 03                2) Nicholas Falsone 03            
     3) Mitch Henry 02                  4) Joe Malaczewski 03             
 
Boys 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 4:03.49  6/1/2013    St Katherine of Siena-Wayne, St Kat Siena-
                         D Finley, Z Fernandez, L Recchilungo, S DiLella   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Thomas the Apostle                             5:05.00    4:38.87   10   
     1) Brady Falcon 06                 2) Aidan Walsh 06                 
     3) Garrett Broderick 02            4) Andrew Mancini 04              
  2 St Pius X                                         4:44.25    4:38.96    8   
     1) John Daddario 06                2) Paul Daly 04                   
     3) Danny McPhillips 03             4) Aidan Wilson 02                
  3 St. John Chrysostom                               4:47.87    4:47.99    6   
     1) Nick Buxton 07                  2) Matt Faggioli 03               
     3) Paul Faggioli 03                4) Nathaniel Hodges 05            
  4 Nativity B V M Media                                         4:51.44    4   
     1) Eli Perilli 06                  2) Aiden Preston 05               
     3) Shawn Quinn 06                  4) Jared Venit 03                 
  5 St Mary Magdalene                                 5:01.78    4:55.87    2   
     1) Jonathan Aman 03                2) Jack Bell 06                   
     3) Liam Jung 07                    4) Sean Maguire 05                
 
Boys 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
        ARCH: R 9:28.80  6/2/2012    Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Our Lady Mnt Car
                         S Lahetta, J Claricurzio, D Bradley, M Pristas    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Pius X                                        10:58.66   11:12.81   10   
     1) John Daddario 06                2) Paul Daly 04                   
     3) Patrick Burns 02                4) Aidan Weidenmiller 02          
  2 St Mary Magdalene                                12:23.82   12:49.84    8   
     1) Pierre Croquette 07             2) Thomas Cullen 04               
     3) Charlie Hurchalla 03            4) Liam Jung 07                   
  3 Nativity B V M Media                                        13:18.16    6   
     1) Cole Graham 04                  2) Michael Kawan 06               
     3) Aiden Preston 05                4) Jackson Sigda 05               

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: