ARCHDIOCESE OF PHILADELPHIA CYO                        
                   REGION10 TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP MEET                    
                                Upper Dublin HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackenzie Hines           07 Holy Cross-Phila       16.19      15.48q  2 
  2 Sophia Stromberg          07 Ancillae               15.31      15.51q  2 
  3 Neeve Doherty             07 St Luke                15.11      15.93q  4 
  4 Sarah O'Brien             07 Immaculate Concp       15.95      16.04q  1 
  5 Janice Coonahan           07 Q O P                  16.30      16.59q  4 
  6 Ava Figueroa              07 O M C                  15.20      16.84q  3 
  7 carly Hughes              07 St Luke                16.93      16.86   1 
  8 Madelyn Dougherty         08 St Genevieve           16.25      16.98   3 
  9 Ava Stanton               08 Immaculate Concp                  17.21   2 
 10 Abby Leckrone             07 O M C                  15.50      17.22   1 
 11 Grace Daly                07 Ancillae               16.91      17.51   2 
 12 Kamryn Wells              07 St Genevieve           17.10      17.86   1 
 13 Caitlin Lewis             08 St Genevieve           16.80      17.91   3 
 14 Summer Delli Carpini      07 O M C                  16.50      18.09   4 
 15 Alexis Lynch              07 Immaculate Concp       17.60      18.19   3 
 16 Brooke Dougherty          08 Q O P                  17.38      18.71   2 
 17 Aaralyn Faust             08 Presentation Bvm                  18.82   3 
 18 Samantha Clewell          07 Q O P                             19.14   1 
 19 Clara Glennon             08 Ancillae               19.47      20.18   4 
 20 Sinead Hurst              07 Presentation Bvm                  20.59   3 
 -- Mmalita Echewa            07 O M C                             18.66   1 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sophia Stromberg          07 Ancillae               15.51      15.40   10   
  2 Neeve Doherty             07 St Luke                15.93      15.82    8   
  3 Mackenzie Hines           07 Holy Cross-Phila       15.48      15.85    6   
  4 Sarah O'Brien             07 Immaculate Concp       16.04      15.92    4   
  5 Janice Coonahan           07 Q O P                  16.59      16.40    2   
  6 Ava Figueroa              07 O M C                  16.84      16.92    1   
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sarah O'Brien             07 Immaculate Concp       36.70      33.44   4  10   
  2 Neeve Doherty             07 St Luke                33.79      33.47   4   8   
  3 Mackenzie Hines           07 Holy Cross-Phila                  35.00   2   6   
  4 Olivia Calvanese          07 St Luke                36.32      35.21   4   4   
  5 Madelyn Dougherty         08 St Genevieve           36.80      36.58   3   2   
  6 Janice Coonahan           07 Q O P                  36.01      36.71   4   1   
  7 Caitlin Lewis             08 St Genevieve           37.80      37.74   3 
  8 Carli Amos                07 O M C                  36.70      37.76   4 
  9 Ava Stanton               08 Immaculate Concp       37.10      37.80   3 
 10 Katherine Kallmeyer       07 O M C                  39.80      39.09   3 
 11 Alexis Lynch              07 Immaculate Concp       33.61      39.16   4 
 12 Penelope Kline            08 O M C                  38.70      40.92   3 
 13 Delaney Bradley           07 St Genevieve           42.09      41.47   3 
 14 Clara Glennon             08 Ancillae                          42.28   1 
 15 Payton Keezer             07 Q O P                  43.20      43.10   2 
 16 Sinead Hurst              07 Presentation Bvm                  46.80   1 
 -- Mmalita Echewa            07 O M C                             45.96   2 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Molly Dougherty           07 St Genevieve           78.12      77.59   2  10   
  2 Mackenzie Hines           07 Holy Cross-Phila     1:33.00    1:21.21   1   8   
  3 Eve Laurito               07 O M C                  74.20    1:23.90   2   6   
  4 Madeline Maszczak         07 St Genevieve         1:25.00    1:26.71   2   4   
  5 Peyton Doran              07 St Genevieve         1:25.00    1:26.75   2   2   
  6 Payton Keezer             07 Q O P                1:38.00    1:35.27   1   1   
  7 Katherine Kallmeyer       07 O M C                  78.80    1:36.61   2 
  8 Brigid Farren             07 St Luke                         1:38.51   1 
  9 Penelope Kline            08 O M C                  78.00    1:40.49   2 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Genevieve Brison          08 St Luke                         2:56.49   10   
  2 Olivia Calvanese          07 St Luke                         3:09.16    8   
  3 Peyton Sullivan           08 Ancillae             3:26.00    3:15.02    6   
  4 Madeline Maszczak         07 St Genevieve                    3:22.24    4   
  5 Ella Walsh                07 St Genevieve                    3:23.67    2   
  6 Hope Griffith             08 St Genevieve                    3:26.88    1   
  7 Payton Keezer             07 Q O P                3:50.00    3:37.73  
  8 Brigid Farren             07 St Luke                         3:45.12  
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Genevieve Brison          08 St Luke                         6:17.74   10   
  2 Ella Walsh                07 St Genevieve                    6:59.31    8   
  3 Molly McGinley            07 St Genevieve         7:15.00    7:04.24    6   
  4 Anne Cobb                 08 St Genevieve                    7:48.09    4   
 
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ancillae-Assumpta Academy                                      67.78   10   
     1) Grace Daly 07                   2) Giuliana Durso 07              
     3) Peyton Sullivan 08              4) Sophia Stromberg 07            
  2 Our Mother of Consolation                                      68.86    8   
     1) Eve Laurito 07                  2) Ava Figueroa 07                
     3) Carli Amos 07                   4) Summer Delli Carpini 07        
  3 St Genevieve                                                   73.44    6   
     1) Hope Griffith 08                2) Anna Schugsta 07               
     3) Delaney Bradley 07              4) Anne Cobb 08                   
  4 St Luke the Evangelist                                         74.74    4   
     1) Brigid Farren 07                2) Lila Gregorio 08               
     3) Brigid Infanti 08               4) Mary Conmy 08                  
 
Girls 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Our Mother of Consolation                                    2:22.09   10   
     1) Eve Laurito 07                  2) Ava Figueroa 07                
     3) Abby Leckrone 07                4) Carli Amos 07                  
  2 Ancillae-Assumpta Academy                                    2:23.18    8   
     1) Grace Daly 07                   2) Giuliana Durso 07              
     3) Sophia Stromberg 07             4) Peyton Sullivan 08             
  3 St Genevieve                                                 2:28.64    6   
     1) Kamryn Wells 07                 2) Madelyn Dougherty 08           
     3) Madeline Maszczak 07            4) Peyton Doran 07                
  4 St Luke the Evangelist                                       2:54.01    4   
     1) Abigail Sabulsky 08             2) Brigid Infanti 08              
     3) Lila Gregorio 08                4) Mary Conmy 08                  
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anna Schugsta             07 St Genevieve                    3-02.00   10   
  2 Ella Walsh                07 St Genevieve                    3-00.00    8   
 -- Hope Griffith             08 St Genevieve                         NH  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molly Dougherty           07 St Genevieve                   12-03.00   10   
  2 Olivia Calvanese          07 St Luke                        11-02.00    8   
  3 Sarah O'Brien             07 Immaculate Concp               10-08.00    6   
  4 Caitlin Lewis             08 St Genevieve                   10-07.00    4   
  5 Brooke Dougherty          08 Q O P                          10-05.00    2   
  6 carly Hughes              07 St Luke                        10-04.00    1   
  7 Neeve Doherty             07 St Luke                        10-03.00  
  8 Ava Stanton               08 Immaculate Concp                9-09.00  
  9 Summer Delli Carpini      07 O M C                           9-03.00  
 10 Alexis Lynch              07 Immaculate Concp                8-01.00  
 11 Molly McGinley            07 St Genevieve                    7-10.00  
 12 Sinead Hurst              07 Presentation Bvm                6-00.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janice Coonahan           07 Q O P                          19-06.00   10   
  2 Samantha Clewell          07 Q O P                          17-04.25    8   
  3 Peyton Doran              07 St Genevieve                   15-08.00    6   
  4 Brooke Dougherty          08 Q O P                          13-09.25    4   
  5 Giuliana Durso            07 Ancillae                       13-08.50    2   
  6 Lila Gregorio             08 St Luke                        13-00.50    1   
  7 Anna Schugsta             07 St Genevieve                   12-09.00  
  8 Mary Conmy                08 St Luke                        10-10.50  
  9 Abigail Sabulsky          08 St Luke                         8-08.25  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kiyah Talley              05 O M C                  13.50      14.21q  4 
  2 Jamie Ehnow               05 St Luke                14.25      14.51q  3 
  3 Addison Foster            06 Ancillae               15.04      15.55q  3 
  4 Brooke Chipman            05 Ancillae               14.90      15.57q  2 
  5 Grace Dailey              05 St Genevieve           15.22      15.58q  4 
  6 Ari Milligan              06 St Genevieve           14.80      15.64q  1 
  7 Shawnette James           05 O M C                  14.60      15.72   2 
  8 Alana Decker              06 St Genevieve           15.22      15.79   3 
  9 Bethsey Adjovi            05 St Luke                16.28      16.17   1 
 10 Katelyn Chipman           06 Ancillae               15.78      16.42   2 
 11 Sabrina Alcorn            06 St Luke                15.10      16.65   4 
 12 Brooklyn Taylor           06 Holy Cross-Phila                  16.65   1 
 13 Olivia Obfenda            06 Presentation Bvm                  16.72   2 
 14 Shawna James              06 O M C                  15.80      17.34   1 
 15 Delaney White             06 Q O P                  16.93      18.26   2 
 16 Kai Parraway              06 Holy Cross-Phila                  19.76   1 
 17 Moira Hurst               05 Presentation Bvm                  23.58   3 
 -- Delaney Cramp             06 Ancillae                          16.55   2 
 -- Cristina Campos           06 Ancillae                          17.78   4 
 -- Natalie Burrell           05 St Genevieve                      19.05   3 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiyah Talley              05 O M C                  14.21      13.99   10   
  2 Jamie Ehnow               05 St Luke                14.51      14.64    8   
  3 Addison Foster            06 Ancillae               15.55      15.26    6   
  4 Brooke Chipman            05 Ancillae               15.57      15.30    4   
  5 Grace Dailey              05 St Genevieve           15.58      15.37    2   
  6 Ari Milligan              06 St Genevieve           15.64      15.46    1   
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kiyah Talley              05 O M C                  31.70      30.24   4  10   
  2 Jamie Ehnow               05 St Luke                31.22      30.75   4   8   
  3 Julia Donahue             05 St Genevieve           31.20      31.06   4   6   
  4 Anna Montroy              05 Immaculate Concp       32.80      31.87   4   4   
  5 Sophia Funchion           05 St Genevieve           33.00      31.93   3   2   
  6 Libby Kline               06 O M C                  32.90      32.40   4   1   
  7 Brooke Chipman            05 Ancillae               31.50      33.06   4 
  8 Gabriella Colucci         05 St Genevieve           32.92      33.60   3 
  9 Melina Lucarini           06 Ancillae                          34.15   1 
 10 Katelyn Chipman           06 Ancillae                          34.34   2 
 11 Sabrina Alcorn            06 St Luke                           34.97   2 
 12 Brooklyn Taylor           06 Holy Cross-Phila                  37.94   1 
 13 Kai Parraway              06 Holy Cross-Phila                  44.67   1 
 14 Rory Trainer              06 St Luke                           47.02   2 
 -- Grace Remus               06 O M C                             38.38   2 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anna Montroy              05 Immaculate Concp       75.00      68.90   3  10   
  2 Kayla Akins               05 O M C                  62.70      70.73   3   8   
  3 Shea McCormick            05 St Genevieve           75.35      72.79   3   6   
  4 Lucia Smigiel             06 St Genevieve           76.31      73.10   3   4   
  5 Madeline Egan             06 St Luke                           74.33   1   2   
  6 Ayla DiBattista           06 St Genevieve           76.59      77.47   3   1   
  7 Shawna James              06 O M C                  73.50    1:20.23   3 
  8 Ava Gregorio              06 St Luke                         1:20.57   1 
  9 Mackenzie Lyons           05 Ancillae                        1:20.60   2 
 10 Delaney White             06 Q O P                1:27.00    1:24.46   2 
 11 Anna Quinto               05 St Luke                         1:27.20   2 
 12 Emma Stromberg            05 Ancillae             1:29.00    1:27.54   2 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Spoerl             05 Immaculate Concp     2:48.00    2:41.96   10   
  2 Katherine Bakley          05 St Luke                         2:44.25    8   
  3 Anna Montroy              05 Immaculate Concp     2:56.00    2:46.63    6   
  4 Amanda Murray             06 St Genevieve                    2:50.91    4   
  5 Madeline Egan             06 St Luke                         2:50.97    2   
  6 Kalei Noonan              06 St Genevieve         3:07.00    2:54.07    1   
  7 Norah Conlin              05 St Genevieve                    3:00.59  
  8 Mary Kate Seiberlich      06 Ancillae             3:12.00    3:03.58  
  9 Emily Kallmeyer           05 O M C                2:55.00    3:50.56  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Spoerl             05 Immaculate Concp                5:54.38   10   
  2 Amanda Murray             06 St Genevieve         6:32.00    6:21.39    8   
  3 Marykate Gallagher        06 St Genevieve         6:51.00    6:22.74    6   
  4 Anna Hyland               06 St Genevieve                    7:49.02    4   
  5 Emily Kallmeyer           05 O M C                7:30.00    8:40.52    2   
 
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Our Mother of Consolation                                      57.98   10   
     1) Rowan Musselman 05              2) Kayla Akins 05                 
     3) Shawna James 06                 4) Kiyah Talley 05                
  2 St Genevieve                                                   58.41    8   
     1) Sarah Scollin 05                2) Shea McCormick 05              
     3) Kelsey McGovern 05              4) Julia Donahue 05               
  3 Ancillae-Assumpta Academy                                      61.81    6   
     1) Brooke Chipman 05               2) Katelyn Chipman 06             
     3) Delaney Cramp 06                4) Addison Foster 06              
 
Girls 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Our Mother of Consolation                                    2:03.96   10   
     1) Rowan Musselman 05              2) Kayla Akins 05                 
     3) Libby Kline 06                  4) Shawna James 06                
  2 St Genevieve                                                 2:13.65    8   
     1) Grace Dailey 05                 2) Lindsay Lewis 05               
     3) Molly Maher 06                  4) Gabriella Colucci 05           
  3 Ancillae-Assumpta Academy                                    2:21.20    6   
     1) Ella Keim 05                    2) Melina Lucarini 06             
     3) Mackenzie Lyons 05              4) Mary Kate Seiberlich 06        
  4 St Luke the Evangelist                                       2:30.92    4   
     1) Rory Trainer 06                 2) Anna Quinto 05                 
     3) Bethsey Adjovi 05               4) Ava Gregorio 06                
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lucia Smigiel             06 St Genevieve         3-06.00    4-02.00   10   
  2 Sophia Funchion           05 St Genevieve         3-08.00    4-00.00    8   
  3 Libby Kline               06 O M C                           4-00.00    6   
  4 Charlotte McDaid          06 Ancillae                        3-10.00    4   
  5 Anna Ledwith              06 St Genevieve                    3-08.00    2   
  6 Lily Gallagher            06 Ancillae                        3-06.00    1   
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jamie Ehnow               05 St Luke                        14-03.00   10   
  2 Julia Donahue             05 St Genevieve        10-06.00   13-09.00    8   
  3 Rowan Musselman           05 O M C                          12-09.00    5   
  3 Olivia Spoerl             05 Immaculate Concp               12-09.00    5   
  5 Kelsey McGovern           05 St Genevieve        10-02.00   12-04.00    2   
  6 Addison Foster            06 Ancillae                       12-00.00    1   
  7 Amanda Murray             06 St Genevieve                   11-07.00  
  8 Bethsey Adjovi            05 St Luke                        11-05.00  
  9 Sabrina Alcorn            06 St Luke                        10-04.00  
 10 Olivia Obfenda            06 Presentation Bvm               10-01.00  
 11 Emma Stromberg            05 Ancillae                        9-05.00  
 12 Delaney White             06 Q O P                           7-09.00  
 13 Lily Gallagher            06 Ancillae                        7-02.00  
 -- Natalie Burrell           05 St Genevieve                    8-07.00  
 -- Maggie Loughran           05 St Genevieve                    8-03.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carly Oniskey             05 St Genevieve                   24-10.25    8   
  2 Karolina Prosperi         06 St Genevieve                   21-10.00    6   
  3 Devan Nolan               06 St Genevieve                   20-11.00    4   
  4 Anna Quinto               05 St Luke                        20-10.50    2   
  5 Ava Gregorio              06 St Luke                        18-07.50    1   
  6 Charlotte McDaid          06 Ancillae                       17-07.75  
  7 Emma Stromberg            05 Ancillae                       17-00.75  
  8 Rory Trainer              06 St Luke                        15-10.50  
  9 Brooklyn Taylor           06 Holy Cross-Phila               14-10.75  
 10 Kai Parraway              06 Holy Cross-Phila               14-06.75  
 11 Lily Gallagher            06 Ancillae                       13-08.75  
 -- Tatiana McQuiller         05 St Genevieve                   14-01.75  
 -- Katherine Scanlon         05 St Genevieve                   11-11.50  
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caroline Hughes           03 St Luke                13.25      14.03q  3 
  2 Katie McGovern            03 St Genevieve           13.75      14.06q  2 
  3 Emily Smith               04 St Genevieve           14.08      14.46q  1 
  4 Grace Guicheteau          03 St Genevieve           14.50      14.91q  2 
  5 Katherine Fighera         04 St Luke                15.40      15.45q  3 
  6 Dominique Bethel          03 O M C                  15.20      15.48q  3 
  7 Dahlia Tarver             04 O M C                  14.50      15.60   1 
  8 Emma Obfenda              04 Presentation Bvm                  16.03   3 
  9 Christine Sfida           04 Ancillae               15.58      16.07   2 
 10 Saorla Meenagh            04 St Luke                16.02      16.08   1 
 11 Milan Jones               04 Presentation Bvm                  16.17   1 
 12 Melissa Ochabillo         04 Presentation Bvm                  16.98   2 
 13 Julia Solecki             04 Ancillae               16.38      17.17   1 
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Caroline Hughes           03 St Luke                14.03      13.84   10   
  2 Katie McGovern            03 St Genevieve           14.06      13.90    8   
  3 Emily Smith               04 St Genevieve           14.46      14.69    6   
  4 Grace Guicheteau          03 St Genevieve           14.91      15.14    4   
  5 Dominique Bethel          03 O M C                  15.48      15.26    2   
  6 Katherine Fighera         04 St Luke                15.45      15.58    1   
 
Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caroline Hughes           03 St Luke                29.19      28.95   3  10   
  2 Tess Majkut               03 Immaculate Concp       30.42      29.96   3   8   
  3 Katie McGovern            03 St Genevieve           30.81      30.23   3   6   
  4 AvaRose Fricker           04 Immaculate Concp       32.84      30.73   2   4   
  5 Kaelin DiMaria            04 Immaculate Concp       33.41      31.72   2   2   
  6 Katherine Fighera         04 St Luke                32.53      32.06   3   1   
  7 Madeline Guckin           03 St Genevieve           31.19      32.45   3 
  8 Dahlia Tarver             04 O M C                  32.70      33.58   3 
  9 Emma Obfenda              04 Presentation Bvm                  34.65   2 
 10 Christine Sfida           04 Ancillae               34.20      35.88   2 
 11 Melissa Ochabillo         04 Presentation Bvm                  36.29   2 
 12 Julia Solecki             04 Ancillae                          36.55   1 
 13 JoAna Henigan             03 St Genevieve                      40.11   1 
 14 Honor Eidenshink          03 St Luke                           43.93   2 
 -- Milan Jones               04 Presentation Bvm                  34.37   1 
 
Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bernadette Stanton        03 Immaculate Concp       71.00      67.28   2  10   
  2 Grace Guicheteau          03 St Genevieve           68.95      69.23   2   8   
  3 Madeline Guckin           03 St Genevieve           72.00      76.99   2   6   
  4 Dahlia Tarver             04 O M C                  68.00    1:21.19   2   4   
  5 Catherine Shuron          03 St Genevieve           75.90    1:22.49   2   2   
  6 Christine Sfida           04 Ancillae                        1:26.31   1   1   
  7 Margaret Eidenshink       04 St Luke                         1:28.51   1 
  8 Emma Obfenda              04 Presentation Bvm                1:30.01   1 
  9 Honor Eidenshink          03 St Luke                         1:37.19   1 
 10 Julia Solecki             04 Ancillae             1:33.20    1:37.63   2 
 11 Abby Carachilo            04 St Luke                         1:37.74   1 
 
Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bernadette Stanton        03 Immaculate Concp     2:51.00    2:54.32   10   
  2 Lauren Maher              03 St Genevieve         2:56.00    3:05.47    8   
  3 Margaret Eidenshink       04 St Luke                         3:29.89    6   
  4 Catherine Shuron          03 St Genevieve                    3:34.24    4   
  5 Tracey Murray             04 St Genevieve         3:29.00    3:46.74    2   
  6 Abby Carachilo            04 St Luke                         6:36.30    1   
 
Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lauren Maher              03 St Genevieve         6:27.00    7:01.84   10   
  2 Maeve Norris              03 St Genevieve         7:29.00    7:46.15    8   
  3 Tracey Murray             04 St Genevieve         7:54.00    8:18.12    6   
 
Girls 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Immaculate Conception                                          58.08   10   
     1) Bernadette Stanton 03           2) Tess Majkut 03                 
     3) Alexandra Mahoney 04            4) AvaRose Fricker 04             
  2 St Genevieve                                                   61.27    8   
     1) Lauren Maher 03                 2) Catherine Shuron 03            
     3) Cecilia Funchion 03             4) Madeline Guckin 03             
 
Girls 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Immaculate Conception                                        2:02.16   10   
     1) Bernadette Stanton 03           2) Tess Majkut 03                 
     3) Alexandra Mahoney 04            4) AvaRose Fricker 04             
  2 St Genevieve                                                 2:08.95    8   
     1) Charlotte Criniti 03            2) Cecilia Funchion 03            
     3) Lucy Day 04                     4) Catherine Shuron 03            
  3 St Luke the Evangelist                                       2:26.27    6   
     1) Honor Eidenshink 03             2) Margaret Eidenshink 04         
     3) Saorla Meenagh 04               4) Abby Carachilo 04              
 
Girls 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tess Majkut               03 Immaculate Concp                4-04.00   10   
  2 Emily Smith               04 St Genevieve                    4-04.00    8   
  3 Dahlia Tarver             04 O M C                           3-10.00    6   
  4 Maeve Norris              03 St Genevieve                    3-06.00    4   
  5 Margaret Eidenshink       04 St Luke                         3-06.00    2   
  6 Lucy Day                  04 St Genevieve                    3-06.00    1   
 
Girls 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bernadette Stanton        03 Immaculate Concp               15-05.00   10   
  2 Caroline Hughes           03 St Luke                        15-03.00    8   
  3 Katie McGovern            03 St Genevieve        11-10.00   15-00.00    6   
  4 Tess Majkut               03 Immaculate Concp               14-01.00    4   
  5 Emily Smith               04 St Genevieve        12-11.00   13-11.00    2   
  6 Charlotte Criniti         03 St Genevieve                   13-09.00    1   
  7 Katherine Fighera         04 St Luke                        13-06.00  
  8 Alexandra Mahoney         04 Immaculate Concp               13-01.00  
  9 Saorla Meenagh            04 St Luke                        12-02.00  
 
Girls 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caroline Hughes           03 St Luke                        30-07.00   10   
  2 Alexandra Mahoney         04 Immaculate Concp               28-00.00    8   
  3 Katie McGovern            03 St Genevieve                   27-08.00    6   
  4 Charlotte Criniti         03 St Genevieve                   27-03.00    4   
  5 Saorla Meenagh            04 St Luke                        26-01.00    2   
  6 Kaelin DiMaria            04 Immaculate Concp               25-01.00    1   
  7 Maeve Norris              03 St Genevieve                   22-08.00  
 
Girls 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dominique Bethel          03 O M C                          37-10.75   10   
  2 Grace Marchese            04 Q O P                          25-10.25    8   
  3 Jenna Nolan               03 St Genevieve        22-00.00   25-06.50    6   
  4 Teresa Mitchell           04 St Genevieve                   22-00.50    4   
  5 Alexandra Frick           03 St Genevieve                   19-01.50    2   
  6 Honor Eidenshink          03 St Luke                        18-06.75    1   
  7 Abby Carachilo            04 St Luke                        15-09.00  
 
Girls 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Genevieve                                                 5:03.47   10   
     1) Molly Dougherty 07              2) Sarah Scollin 05               
     3) Shea McCormick 05               4) Grace Guicheteau 03            
  2 St Luke the Evangelist                                       5:51.68    8   
     1) Abigail Sabulsky 08             2) Katherine Bakley 05            
     3) Madeline Egan 06                4) Katherine Fighera 04           
 
Girls 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Genevieve                                                12:40.19   10   
     1) Molly McGinley 07               2) Ayla DiBattista 06             
     3) Kalei Noonan 06                 4) Marykate Gallagher 06          
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jimmy Mahoney             08 Q O P                  15.20      15.75q  4 
  2 Daulton Larr              08 St Luke                15.97      15.76q  2 
  3 Terrell Madison           08 St Genevieve           15.55      15.78q  2 
  4 Jaime Harrington          08 St Genevieve           15.50      16.13q  3 
  5 Kenny Montgomery          08 Q O P                  15.65      16.51q  1 
  6 James Hefferman           08 St Luke                16.80      16.68q  4 
  7 James Buck                08 Holy Cross-Phila                  16.70   3 
  8 Eamon Pembroke            07 Presentation Bvm                  16.89   2 
  9 Riley Cieplinski          07 St Luke                16.05      17.42   3 
 10 Jack Campion              07 Q O P                  15.91      17.43   1 
 11 Paul Rambo                07 Ancillae               16.87      17.56   3 
 12 Jayden Ebron              07 Holy Cross-Phila                  18.55   4 
 13 Ramone Edmunds            07 Holy Cross-Phila       20.60      18.93   3 
 14 Spencer DiPietro          08 Ancillae               17.84      19.03   2 
 15 Quincy Jackson - Willis   07 Ancillae               18.73      19.38   2 
 -- Ryan Sullivan             08 Ancillae                          18.38   2 
 -- Jack Dorsey               07 Ancillae                          18.47   3 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jimmy Mahoney             08 Q O P                  15.75      15.48   10   
  2 Daulton Larr              08 St Luke                15.76      15.77    8   
  3 Kenny Montgomery          08 Q O P                  16.51      15.83    6   
  4 Terrell Madison           08 St Genevieve           15.78      16.11    4   
  5 Jaime Harrington          08 St Genevieve           16.13      16.13    2   
  6 James Hefferman           08 St Luke                16.68      16.59    1   
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jimmy Mahoney             08 Q O P                  34.00      33.15   4  10   
  2 Kenny Montgomery          08 Q O P                  34.23      34.32   4   8   
  3 Scott Montgomery          07 Q O P                  35.15      34.94   4   6   
  4 James Buck                08 Holy Cross-Phila                  35.43   2   4   
  5 Eamon Pembroke            07 Presentation Bvm                  35.45   2   2   
  6 Sebastian Small           07 St Luke                35.97      35.47   3   1   
  7 Chris Cahill              07 St Genevieve           33.00      35.52   4 
  8 Danny O'Rourke            07 St Luke                39.37      37.64   3 
  9 Shane Dominello           07 Ancillae               38.53      37.66   3 
 10 Kevin Campe               08 St Genevieve           33.50      38.23   4 
 11 Jayden Ebron              07 Holy Cross-Phila                  40.77   2 
 12 Ramone Edmunds            07 Holy Cross-Phila       42.70      41.57   3 
 13 James Williams            08 St Luke                           42.08   2 
 14 James Byler               08 Immaculate Concp       44.26      42.21   2 
 15 Terrell Madison           08 St Genevieve           32.50      43.34   4 
 16 Dash Buonomo              08 O M C                  42.91      44.38   2 
 17 Grant McKeough            08 Immaculate Concp       42.66      45.15   3 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colin Williams            07 Holy Cross-Phila                  68.63   2  10   
  2 Daulton Larr              08 St Luke                           76.36   2   8   
  3 Jack Campion              07 Q O P                1:22.00      79.22   3   6   
  4 Danny O'Rourke            07 St Luke                         1:22.50   1   4   
  5 Lucas McDonough           07 Ancillae             1:26.60    1:24.49   3   2   
  6 James Buck                08 Holy Cross-Phila                1:26.96   2   1   
  7 Eddie Shevlin             07 St Genevieve                    1:28.44   1 
  8 Ramone Edmunds            07 Holy Cross-Phila     1:35.80    1:29.74   3 
  9 Wyatt Albright            08 St Genevieve         1:27.00    1:29.78   3 
 10 Terrell Madison           08 St Genevieve         1:22.00    1:33.04   3 
 11 Colton Hewish             08 Q O P                1:41.00    1:36.81   3 
 12 Riley Cieplinski          07 St Luke                         1:37.78   1 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colin Williams            07 Holy Cross-Phila                2:45.08   10   
  2 Henry Hasty               08 St Genevieve                    2:58.97    8   
  3 Oisin Sweeney             07 St Luke                         2:59.00    6   
  4 Frankie Palopoli          07 St Genevieve                    3:07.44    4   
  5 Ryan Kawas                07 St Luke                         3:14.04    2   
  6 Grant McKeough            08 Immaculate Concp                3:22.74    1   
  7 Conor Murray              08 Immaculate Concp                3:25.43  
  8 Nolan Kaub                07 St Genevieve                    3:25.87  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthew Haugh             07 St Genevieve         6:15.00    6:14.28   10   
  2 Frankie Palopoli          07 St Genevieve                    6:37.92    8   
  3 Ben Lester                08 Immaculate Concp                6:47.80    6   
  4 Ryan Kawas                07 St Luke                         6:53.40    4   
  5 Finn Amuso                08 O M C                7:39.00    7:15.93    2   
 
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Queen of Peace                                                 66.60   10   
     1) Kenny Montgomery 08             2) Scott Montgomery 07            
     3) Jack Campion 07                 4) Jimmy Mahoney 08               
  2 St Luke the Evangelist                                         67.66    8   
     1) Danny O'Rourke 07               2) James Hefferman 08             
     3) Sebastian Small 07              4) Shea Crawford 07               
  3 St Genevieve                                                   69.84    6   
     1) Eddie Shevlin 07                2) Nolan Kaub 07                  
     3) Wyatt Albright 08               4) Kevin Campe 08                 
  4 Ancillae-Assumpta Academy                                      70.52    4   
     1) Spencer DiPietro 08             2) Lucas McDonough 07             
     3) Shane Dominello 07              4) Paul Rambo 07                  
  5 Immaculate Conception                                          71.41    2   
     1) Ben Lester 08                   2) Grant McKeough 08              
     3) Conor McNamara 08               4) Conor Murray 08                
 
Boys 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Genevieve                                                 2:23.68   10   
     1) Ethan Holmes 07                 2) Wyatt Albright 08              
     3) Frankie Palopoli 07             4) Joseph Donahue 07              
  2 Immaculate Conception                                        2:28.77    8   
     1) Conor McNamara 08               2) Conor Murray 08                
     3) Luke Rocco 07                   4) Nick Sulock 08                 
  3 Ancillae-Assumpta Academy                                    2:30.19    6   
     1) Spencer DiPietro 08             2) Shane Dominello 07             
     3) Paul Rambo 07                   4) Lucas McDonough 07             
  4 St Luke the Evangelist                                       2:33.74    4   
     1) Leo Trainer 08                  2) James Williams 08              
     3) Riley Cieplinski 07             4) Shea Crawford 07               
  5 Queen of Peace                                               2:46.17    2   
     1) Jackson Feola 08                2) Joseph Fox 07                  
     3) Brian Dougherty 08              4) Stephan Noel 08                
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthew Haugh             07 St Genevieve                    3-10.00   10   
  2 Henry Hasty               08 St Genevieve                    3-06.00    8   
  3 Finn Amuso                08 O M C                           3-02.00    6   
 -- Jaime Harrington          08 St Genevieve                         NH  
 -- Brian Dougherty           08 Q O P                                NH  
 -- Stephan Noel              08 Q O P                                NH  
 -- Joseph Fox                07 Q O P                                NH  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colin Williams            07 Holy Cross-Phila               14-01.00   10   
  2 Daulton Larr              08 St Luke                        11-01.00    8   
  3 Chris Cahill              07 St Genevieve                   11-01.00    6   
  4 Ethan Holmes              07 St Genevieve                   10-10.00    4   
  5 Sebastian Small           07 St Luke                        10-09.00    2   
  6 Shea Crawford             07 St Luke                        10-07.50    1   
  7 Jaime Harrington          08 St Genevieve                    9-10.00  
  8 Luke Rocco                07 Immaculate Concp                9-06.00  
  9 Scott Montgomery          07 Q O P                           9-05.50  
 10 Ryan Sullivan             08 Ancillae                        8-11.00  
 11 Quincy Jackson - Willis   07 Ancillae                        8-10.00  
 12 James Byler               08 Immaculate Concp                7-07.50  
 13 Jackson Feola             08 Q O P                           6-04.00  
 -- Colton Hewish             08 Q O P                              FOUL  
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ethan Holmes              07 St Genevieve                   24-10.00   10   
  2 Stephan Noel              08 Q O P                          20-08.75    8   
  3 Jayden Ebron              07 Holy Cross-Phila               18-11.75    6   
  4 Antonio Carleo            08 Q O P                          18-10.50    4   
  5 Gabriel Ireland           08 St Genevieve                   18-06.00    2   
  6 Joseph Donahue            07 St Genevieve                   17-07.75    1   
  7 James Hefferman           08 St Luke                        17-00.50  
  8 Joseph Fox                07 Q O P                          15-11.00  
  9 Ramone Edmunds            07 Holy Cross-Phila               14-08.50  
 10 Quincy Jackson - Willis   07 Ancillae                       14-01.25  
 11 James Williams            08 St Luke                        12-05.50  
 12 Dash Buonomo              08 O M C                          11-10.75  
 13 Leo Trainer               08 St Luke                         9-05.75  
 -- Brian Dougherty           08 Q O P                          15-10.50  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph T-Toe              05 Holy Cross-Phila                  13.11q  1 
  2 Scott Doran               05 St Genevieve           12.76      13.22q  4 
  3 Brock Harris              05 Ancillae               13.10      13.64q  3 
  4 Cyrus Booker              05 O M C                  14.22      14.30q  1 
  5 Andrew Abraham            06 Q O P                  14.69      15.19q  2 
  6 Aquail Preston            05 Holy Cross-Phila                  15.77q  2 
  7 Mekel Smallwood           05 St Raymond                        15.78   4 
  8 Sean Rocco                05 Immaculate Concp       14.52      15.88   1 
  9 Tim Schugsta              05 St Genevieve           14.05      15.97   2 
 10 Jacob Carlson             05 Q O P                  15.28      15.98   3 
 11 Michael Wolk              06 St Luke                15.38      15.99   2 
 12 Finn Fitzgerald           06 St Luke                14.70      16.02   3 
 13 Frank Marchese            06 Q O P                  15.08      16.03   4 
 14 Julian Rodriguez          06 Presentation Bvm                  16.39   3 
 15 Chip Amuso                06 O M C                  15.68      16.45   1 
 16 Calder Small              05 St Luke                15.90      16.56   2 
 17 Jack Jeack                06 Holy Cross-Phila                  17.75   1 
 18 Chester Adams             06 Ancillae                          21.23   3 
 -- Thomas Hasty              05 St Genevieve                      18.71   2 
 -- Kevin Murray              05 St Genevieve                      19.68   3 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Joseph T-Toe              05 Holy Cross-Phila       13.11      13.14   10   
  2 Scott Doran               05 St Genevieve           13.22      13.19    8   
  3 Brock Harris              05 Ancillae               13.64      13.81    6   
  4 Cyrus Booker              05 O M C                  14.30      14.47    4   
  5 Andrew Abraham            06 Q O P                  15.19      15.35    2   
  6 Aquail Preston            05 Holy Cross-Phila       15.77      19.36    1   
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott Doran               05 St Genevieve           29.00      28.30   5  10   
  2 Brett Smith               05 St Genevieve           30.19      28.66   5   8   
  3 Brock Harris              05 Ancillae               29.59      28.95   5   6   
  4 Connor Goldfarb           05 Immaculate Concp       29.07      29.36   5   4   
  5 Joseph T-Toe              05 Holy Cross-Phila                  29.49   2   2   
  6 Sam Pugh                  05 St Genevieve           31.19      31.15   5   1   
  7 Patrick McFadden          05 St Luke                           31.53   2 
  8 Mekel Smallwood           05 St Raymond             31.80      31.89   5 
  9 Andrew Abraham            06 Q O P                  32.87      32.35   4 
 10 Cyrus Booker              05 O M C                             32.42   2 
 11 Patrick Delaney           06 Immaculate Concp       33.95      32.82   4 
 12 Jack Wescott              06 Immaculate Concp       32.56      32.90   4 
 13 Michael Coonahan          06 Q O P                  33.01      33.81   4 
 14 Michael Wolk              06 St Luke                34.12      34.27   4 
 15 Chip Amuso                06 O M C                  35.58      34.36   4 
 16 Aquail Preston            05 Holy Cross-Phila                  34.58   3 
 17 Johnny Cruz               06 Presentation Bvm                  35.17   1 
 18 Connor O'Brien            05 Ancillae                          36.66   3 
 19 Jack Jeack                06 Holy Cross-Phila                  37.69   3 
 20 Brendan Moran             06 Q O P                  43.11      40.64   3 
 21 David Mendte              06 O M C                             41.47   3 
 22 Chester Adams             06 Ancillae                          47.26   3 
 -- John Byler                06 Immaculate Concp                  35.75   2 
 -- Henry Knowles             06 O M C                             37.35   1 
 -- Kevin Murray              05 St Genevieve                      44.13   2 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph T-Toe              05 Holy Cross-Phila                  63.16   1  10   
  2 Brock Harris              05 Ancillae               65.60      63.57   4   8   
  3 Moses Jeack               05 Holy Cross-Phila                  64.98   1   6   
  4 Connor Goldfarb           05 Immaculate Concp       72.60      66.64   4   4   
  5 Gabe Fluehr               05 St Genevieve           68.84      67.66   4   2   
  6 Mekel Smallwood           05 St Raymond             71.00      68.33   4   1   
  7 Marizu Echewa             05 St Genevieve           70.29      70.96   4 
  8 Cyrus Booker              05 O M C                  72.80      72.02   4 
  9 Finn Fitzgerald           06 St Luke                           75.66   2 
 10 Luigi Carleo              05 Q O P                  73.00      77.28   3 
 11 Aquail Preston            05 Holy Cross-Phila                  78.00   2 
 12 Thomas O'Malley           06 Immaculate Concp       79.00      79.00   3 
 13 Colin McNally             06 St Luke                         1:20.54   2 
 14 Connor O'Brien            05 Ancillae                        1:21.68   2 
 15 Michael Equi              06 Q O P                1:30.00    1:22.16   3 
 16 Max Morgan                06 St Luke                         1:22.92   2 
 17 Luke Brightcliffe         06 St Genevieve         1:20.91    1:23.01   3 
 18 Henry Knowles             06 O M C                1:33.00    1:27.61   3 
 19 Chester Adams             06 Ancillae                        1:44.61   1 
 -- Jack Sharnikow            06 Immaculate Concp                1:20.68   2 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moses Jeack               05 Holy Cross-Phila                2:44.79   10   
  2 Kevin Cotton              05 St Genevieve                    2:52.05    8   
  3 Peter Murray              06 Immaculate Concp                2:54.69    6   
  4 Shawn Spoerl              05 Immaculate Concp                2:57.07    4   
  5 Ryan O'Hara               05 Q O P                3:04.00    2:57.90    2   
  6 Daniel McKeon             05 St Genevieve         3:18.00    2:59.02    1   
  7 Max Morgan                06 St Luke                         3:00.37  
  8 Thomas Farren             06 St Luke                         3:04.13  
  9 Luke Brightcliffe         06 St Genevieve         3:09.00    3:15.03  
 10 Michael Equi              06 Q O P                3:16.00    3:21.03  
 11 Aidan McFadden            06 St Luke                         3:25.47  
 12 Tristan McKeough          06 Immaculate Concp                3:26.06  
 -- Brendan Kelly             06 Immaculate Concp                3:23.00  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sam Pugh                  05 St Genevieve                    5:41.56   10   
  2 Will Palopoli             06 St Genevieve         6:00.00    5:54.54    8   
  3 Luigi Carleo              05 Q O P                5:58.00    6:04.84    6   
  4 Charlie Guckin            05 St Genevieve         6:15.00    6:05.71    4   
  5 Shawn Spoerl              05 Immaculate Concp                6:11.39    2   
  6 Ryan O'Hara               05 Q O P                6:50.00    6:16.34    1   
  7 Tristan McKeough          06 Immaculate Concp                6:28.45  
  8 Thomas Farren             06 St Luke                         6:28.47  
  9 Brendan Kelly             06 Immaculate Concp                7:08.50  
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Immaculate Conception                                          61.02   10   
     1) Shawn Spoerl 05                 2) Patrick Delaney 06             
     3) Alexander Kraus-Fernandez 05    4) Connor Goldfarb 05             
  2 St Luke the Evangelist                                         62.37    8   
     1) Michael Wolk 06                 2) Calder Small 05                
     3) Coleman Funk 05                 4) Patrick McFadden 05            
  3 St Genevieve                                                   64.38    6   
     1) Connor Dougherty 05             2) Riordan Matthews 06            
     3) William Kriz 06                 4) Tim Schugsta 05                
  4 Queen of Peace                                                 67.43    4   
     1) Jacob Carlson 05                2) Grady Cleary 05                
     3) Eddie Joyce 06                  4) Robert Sciscio 05              
 
Boys 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Immaculate Conception                                        2:05.76   10   
     1) Sean Rocco 05                   2) Patrick Delaney 06             
     3) Alexander Kraus-Fernandez 05    4) Connor Goldfarb 05             
  2 Queen of Peace                                               2:06.55    8   
     1) Frank Marchese 06               2) Andrew Abraham 06              
     3) Michael Coonahan 06             4) Luigi Carleo 05                
  3 St Genevieve                                                 2:10.55    6   
     1) Andrew McGlynn 06               2) Ryan Lewis 06                  
     3) Charlie Guckin 05               4) Marizu Echewa 05               
  4 St Luke the Evangelist                                       2:15.91    4   
     1) Matthew McHugh 05               2) Colin McNally 06               
     3) Aidan McFadden 06               4) Thomas Farren 06               
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kevin Cotton              05 St Genevieve         3-06.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Matthew McHugh            05 St Luke                         4-04.00    8   
  3 Colin McNally             06 St Luke                         4-02.00    6   
  4 Patrick McFadden          05 St Luke                        J4-02.00    3   
  4 Michael Coonahan          06 Q O P                4-04.00   J4-02.00    3   
  6 Riordan Matthews          06 St Genevieve                    3-10.00    1   
  7 Mateo Casale              05 St Genevieve         3-08.00   J3-10.00  
  8 Grady Cleary              05 Q O P                           3-04.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brett Smith               05 St Genevieve        12-02.00   16-07.50   10   
  2 Connor Goldfarb           05 Immaculate Concp               14-01.00    8   
  3 Gabe Fluehr               05 St Genevieve                   13-08.00    6   
  4 Matthew McHugh            05 St Luke                        13-05.50    4   
  5 Andrew McGlynn            06 St Genevieve                   12-11.00    2   
  6 Sean Rocco                05 Immaculate Concp               12-02.00    1   
  7 Calder Small              05 St Luke                        11-05.00  
  8 Chip Amuso                06 O M C                          11-01.00  
  9 Julian Rodriguez          06 Presentation Bvm               10-05.00  
 -- Coleman Funk              05 St Luke                            FOUL  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott Doran               05 St Genevieve                   41-11.25   10   
  2 Jack Serroni              05 St Genevieve                   38-07.25    8   
  3 Michael Seminack          05 St Genevieve                   25-10.00    6   
  4 Jack Jeack                06 Holy Cross-Phila               24-03.50    4   
  5 Frank Marchese            06 Q O P                          23-07.25    2   
  6 David Mendte              06 O M C                          22-02.00    1   
  7 Max Morgan                06 St Luke                        21-07.25  
  8 Will Wescot               05 Immaculate Concp               20-02.25  
  9 Aidan McFadden            06 St Luke                        19-10.00  
 10 Jacob Carlson             05 Q O P                          18-03.75  
 11 John Byler                06 Immaculate Concp               17-09.75  
 -- Thomas Hasty              05 St Genevieve                   21-01.00  
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amir Anderson             03 St Luke                12.68      12.54q  3 
  2 Keith Gee                 04 O M C                             12.72q  3 
  3 joseph Cassidy            03 St Luke                12.73      12.96q  2 
  4 Ryan White                04 St Genevieve           13.00      13.00q  1 
  5 Quincy Pauling            04 St Helena-Incarn                  13.04q  3 
  6 Wesley Castelli           04 O M C                  13.89      13.33q  3 
  7 Hayden Sabato             04 St Genevieve           13.44      13.40   2 
  8 Kevin Nolan               03 St Genevieve           12.80      13.46   1 
  9 Johnnie Coonahan          04 Q O P                  13.52      14.00   3 
 10 Henry Hurst               03 Presentation Bvm                  19.07   1 
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Amir Anderson             03 St Luke                12.54      12.76   10   
  2 joseph Cassidy            03 St Luke                12.96      12.92    8   
  3 Ryan White                04 St Genevieve           13.00      12.93    6   
  4 Keith Gee                 04 O M C                  12.72      12.96    4   
  5 Quincy Pauling            04 St Helena-Incarn       13.04      13.36    2   
  6 Wesley Castelli           04 O M C                  13.33      14.05    1   
 
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evan Bunting              04 St Genevieve           28.50      26.27   3  10   
  2 Ryan White                04 St Genevieve           27.50      26.28   3   8   
  3 Eamon Coffey              03 St Luke                27.56      26.94   3   6   
  4 Kevin Nolan               03 St Genevieve           27.81      27.15   3   4   
  5 Isaiah Rogers             04 St Raymond                        27.28   1   2   
  6 Quincy Pauling            04 St Helena-Incarn                  27.86   1   1   
  7 Wesley Castelli           04 O M C                  28.83      28.90   3 
  8 Johnnie Coonahan          04 Q O P                  31.28      29.16   2 
  9 Liam McSherry             03 Immaculate Concp                  29.20   2 
 10 Bryce Petrilli            04 Q O P                  33.00      32.11   2 
 11 Joe Morgan                04 St Luke                           35.53   1 
 
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davin Barnett             04 St Raymond             60.00      55.32   2  10   
  2 Ryan White                04 St Genevieve           61.34      59.76   2   8   
  3 Keith Gee                 04 O M C                             60.10   2   6   
  4 Evan Bunting              04 St Genevieve                      60.16   2   4   
  5 Wesley Castelli           04 O M C                  67.90      64.03   2   2   
  6 Joseph Kriz               03 St Genevieve                      70.23   1   1   
  7 Joe Morgan                04 St Luke                         1:21.72   1 
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan McGinley             04 St Genevieve         2:23.00    2:28.40   10   
  2 Martin Cocoran            04 O M C                2:45.00    2:41.83    8   
  3 Joseph Kriz               03 St Genevieve                    2:45.47    6   
  4 Ronan DeStefano           04 O M C                2:59.00    2:45.98    4   
  5 Daniel Gifford            04 Immaculate Concp                2:46.45    2   
  6 Aidan Chapin              04 Q O P                2:45.00    2:47.10    1   
  7 Peter Koniers             04 O M C                2:52.00    2:53.43  
  8 Aidan McPaul              04 St Genevieve                    3:11.66  
 -- Nate Fontenot             04 O M C                           3:29.67  
 
Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan McGinley             04 St Genevieve         5:08.00    5:04.84   10   
  2 Martin Cocoran            04 O M C                6:17.00    5:53.89    8   
  3 Peter Koniers             04 O M C                6:17.00    6:04.32    6   
  4 Aidan Chapin              04 Q O P                6:10.00    6:04.71    4   
  5 Jack Hyland               04 St Genevieve         6:30.00    6:33.62    2   
  6 Aidan McPaul              04 St Genevieve                    6:57.42    1   
  7 Michael Mendte            04 O M C                7:23.00    7:26.58  
 
Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Luke the Evangelist                                         50.28   10   
     1) joseph Cassidy 03               2) Eamon Coffey 03                
     3) Vance Asta 03                   4) Amir Anderson 03               
  2 St Genevieve                                                   51.94    8   
     1) Hayden Sabato 04                2) Evan Bunting 04                
     3) Ryan McPaul 03                  4) Kevin Nolan 03                 
  3 Our Mother of Consolation                                      53.75    6   
     1) Blu Buonomo 04                  2) Wesley Castelli 04             
     3) Keith Gee 04                    4) Tristan Eyring 04              
  4 Immaculate Conception                                          58.33    4   
     1) Liam McSherry 03                2) Billy Gardiner 03              
     3) Will Wescot 05                  4) Daniel Gifford 04              
 
Boys 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Luke the Evangelist                                       1:46.32   10   
     1) joseph Cassidy 03               2) Eamon Coffey 03                
     3) Vance Asta 03                   4) Amir Anderson 03               
  2 Immaculate Conception                                        1:58.83    8   
     1) Liam McSherry 03                2) Billy Gardiner 03              
     3) Will Wescot 05                  4) Daniel Gifford 04              
  3 St Genevieve                                                 2:00.79    6   
     1) Roger Nelson 03                 2) Ryan McPaul 03                 
     3) Joseph Kriz 03                  4) Dylan Costello 03              
 
Boys 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vance Asta                03 St Luke                         5-00.00   10   
  2 Dylan Costello            03 St Genevieve                    4-10.00    8   
  3 Isaiah Rogers             04 St Raymond                      4-08.00    5   
  3 Eamon Coffey              03 St Luke                         4-08.00    5   
  5 Blu Buonomo               04 O M C                          J4-08.00    2   
  6 Davin Barnett             04 St Raymond                      4-06.00    0.50
  6 Quincy Pauling            04 St Helena-Incarn                4-06.00    0.50
  8 Ryan McPaul               03 St Genevieve                    4-02.00  
  9 Michael Mendte            04 O M C                           3-10.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayden Sabato             04 St Genevieve                   17-08.00   10   
  2 Amir Anderson             03 St Luke                        17-06.00    8   
  3 Evan Bunting              04 St Genevieve        12-09.00   16-10.00    6   
  4 Blu Buonomo               04 O M C                          16-01.00    4   
  5 Vance Asta                03 St Luke                        15-11.00    2   
  6 Kevin Nolan               03 St Genevieve                   15-03.00    1   
  7 Johnnie Coonahan          04 Q O P                          14-00.50  
  8 Ronan DeStefano           04 O M C                          12-11.00  
  9 Will Wescot               05 Immaculate Concp               11-02.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayden Sabato             04 St Genevieve                   32-08.00   10   
  2 Blu Buonomo               04 O M C                          32-00.00    8   
  3 Ryan McPaul               03 St Genevieve                   27-00.00    6   
  4 Jack Hyland               04 St Genevieve                   23-08.00    4   
 
Boys 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 joseph Cassidy            03 St Luke                        33-01.50   10   
  2 Bryce Petrilli            04 Q O P                          31-03.00    8   
  3 Nick Prosperi             04 St Genevieve        27-06.00   31-02.00    6   
  4 Roger Nelson              03 St Genevieve        27-09.00   30-04.25    4   
  5 Liam McSherry             03 Immaculate Concp               26-04.50    2   
  6 Owen Tatlonghari          04 St Genevieve                   26-04.00    1   
  7 Joe Morgan                04 St Luke                        21-07.00  
 
Boys 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Genevieve                                                 4:46.36   10   
     1) Henry Hasty 08                  2) Gabe Fluehr 05                 
     3) Ryan McGinley 04                4) Brett Smith 05                 
  2 Immaculate Conception                                        4:59.23    8   
     1) Conor McNamara 08               2) Peter Murray 06                
     3) Patrick Delaney 06              4) Billy Gardiner 03              
  3 St Luke the Evangelist                                       5:37.46    6   
     1) Ryan Kawas 07                   2) Oisin Sweeney 07               
     3) Joe Morgan 04                   4) Coleman Funk 05                
  4 Queen of Peace                                               6:14.70    4   
     1) Jackson Feola 08                2) Grady Cleary 05                
     3) Michael Equi 06                 4) Eddie Joyce 06                 
 
Boys 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Genevieve                                                11:21.39   10   
     1) Matthew Haugh 07                2) Will Palopoli 06               
     3) Jack Hyland 04                  4) Sam Pugh 05                    
  2 Immaculate Conception                                       11:40.34    8   
     1) Ben Lester 08                   2) Sean Rocco 05                  
     3) Billy Gardiner 03               4) Daniel Gifford 04              
 
               Women - Novice - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Genevieve                93        2) St Luke the Evangelist     66   
    3) Ancillae-Assumpta Academy   36        4) Queen of Peace             28   
    5) Our Mother of Consolation   25        6) Holy Cross - Philadelphia  20   
    6) Immaculate Conception       20                                           
 
                Women - Minor - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Genevieve               109        2) Our Mother of Consolation  72   
    3) St Luke the Evangelist      45        3) Immaculate Conception      45   
    5) Ancillae-Assumpta Academy   28                                           
 
                Women - Cadet - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Genevieve               138        2) Immaculate Conception      87   
    3) St Luke the Evangelist      58        4) Our Mother of Consolation  22   
    5) Queen of Peace               8        6) Ancillae-Assumpta Academy   1   
 
                Women - Open - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Genevieve                20        2) St Luke the Evangelist      8   
 
                Men - Novice - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Genevieve                93        2) Queen of Peace             70   
    3) St Luke the Evangelist      57        4) Holy Cross - Philadelphia  41   
    5) Immaculate Conception       17        6) Ancillae-Assumpta Academy  12   
    7) Our Mother of Consolation    8        8) Presentation B V M          2   
 
                Men - Minor - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Genevieve               125        2) Immaculate Conception      49   
    3) Holy Cross - Philadelphia   43        4) St Luke the Evangelist     33   
    5) Queen of Peace              28        6) Ancillae-Assumpta Academy  20   
    7) Our Mother of Consolation    5        8) St Raymond                  1   
 
                Men - Cadet - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Genevieve               140        2) St Luke the Evangelist     79   
    3) Our Mother of Consolation   59        4) St Raymond                 17.50
    5) Immaculate Conception       16        6) Queen of Peace             13   
    7) St Helena-Incarnation        3.50                                        
 
                  Men - Open - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Genevieve                20        2) Immaculate Conception      16   
    3) St Luke the Evangelist       6        4) Queen of Peace              4   

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: