2015 Area D Region B Meet - 5/2/2015                      
                                Cardinal O'Hara                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridget McGuinn           04 St Dorothy             14.90      14.67q  3 
  2 Samantha Sharrow          04 Our Lady Pep Hel       14.59      14.69q  4 
  3 Sarah Schumacher          04 St Dorothy             15.43      15.62q  2 
  4 Shayla Clark              04 St Laurence            15.79      16.00q  1 
  5 Abby Quinn                04 St Dorothy             16.66      16.42q  4 
  6 Mary O'Brien              04 St Anastasia           16.00      16.59q  1 
  7 Catherine Cappello        04 St Anastasia           16.00      16.76q  2 
  8 Molly Allen               04 St Kevin               16.32      16.80q  3 
  9 Caroline Norton           04 St Pius X              16.80      16.85   3 
 10 Mariam Koita              05 St Francis De-Le       16.41      16.95   4 
 11 Gianna Caso               05 St Pius X              17.19      16.97   1 
 12 Leah Calissi              04 St Madeline/Rose       17.10      17.25   2 
 13 Emma Bonsall              04 St Francis De-Le       17.60      17.40   1 
 14 Olivia Johnson            04 St Laurence                       17.48   1 
 15 Corinne Lacey             04 Our Lady Pep Hel       18.50      17.50   4 
 16 Emma Bader                05 St Kevin                          17.75   3 
 17 Ava Molinaro              04 St Pius X                         17.82   4 
 18 Molly Ruddy               04 St Madeline/Rose                  17.93   2 
 19 Sarah Ciocco              05 St Francis De-Le                  18.47   4 
 20 Rylie Pellegrino          05 O Ld Fatima-Seca       18.48      18.69   3 
 21 Brynn Mack                05 St Gabriel-Norwo       18.40      19.40   2 
 22 Giana Zepp                04 St Madeline/Rose                  19.55   3 
 23 Ella Hamilton             05 Nativity B V M         18.70      19.71   4 
 24 Zipporah Sills            04 St Laurence                       20.06   2 
 25 Brianna Frederick         05 O Ld Fatima-Seca       21.84      21.86   3 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bridget McGuinn           04 St Dorothy             14.67      14.48   10   
  2 Samantha Sharrow          04 Our Lady Pep Hel       14.69      14.63    8   
  3 Sarah Schumacher          04 St Dorothy             15.62      15.37    6   
  4 Shayla Clark              04 St Laurence            16.00      15.91    5   
  5 Abby Quinn                04 St Dorothy             16.42      16.27    4   
  6 Mary O'Brien              04 St Anastasia           16.59      16.72    3   
  7 Catherine Cappello        04 St Anastasia           16.76      16.74    2   
  8 Molly Allen               04 St Kevin               16.80      16.93    1   
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Samantha Sharrow          04 Our Lady Pep Hel       30.13      30.76   4  10   
  2 Sarah Schumacher          04 St Dorothy             33.15      32.77   4   8   
  3 Cara Delaney              04 Our Lady Pep Hel       35.70      34.67   4   6   
  4 Pauline Hartman           04 St Thomas Apostl       33.31      34.72   4   5   
  5 Grace Reagan              04 Our Lady Pep Hel       36.00      35.68   3   4   
  6 Catherine Cappello        04 St Anastasia           36.00      35.73   4   3   
  7 Mary O'Brien              04 St Anastasia           36.00      36.56   3   2   
  8 Molly Allen               04 St Kevin                          36.83   2   1   
  9 Mariam Koita              05 St Francis De-Le                  37.03   2 
 10 Emma Bonsall              04 St Francis De-Le       35.70      37.48   4 
 11 Shayla Clark              04 St Laurence                       37.95   1 
 12 Leah Calissi              04 St Madeline/Rose       37.22      38.00   3 
 13 Emma Bader                05 St Kevin                          38.37   2 
 14 Ava Kearney               05 Nativity B V M         43.00      38.70   2 
 15 Gianna Caso               05 St Pius X              35.03      38.98   4 
 16 Courtney Tonn             04 St Francis De-Le                  39.20   1 
 17 Giana Pasquay             04 Nativity B V M         40.06      39.36   3 
 18 Olivia Johnson            04 St Laurence                       40.03   2 
 19 Rylie Pellegrino          05 O Ld Fatima-Seca       38.94      40.35   3 
 20 Bridgit Lain              04 St Dorothy                        41.11   2 
 21 Brynn Mack                05 St Gabriel-Norwo       42.30      41.82   3 
 22 Katrina Trimble           05 St Laurence                       43.70   1 
 23 Giana Zepp                04 St Madeline/Rose                  43.79   1 
 24 Brianna Frederick         05 O Ld Fatima-Seca       47.34      46.89   2 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cara Stevenson            04 St Anastasia         1:20.06      75.19   3  10   
  2 Becca Roberts             04 St Gabriel-Norwo       78.00      78.03   3   8   
  3 Emily McKenna             05 St Dorothy           1:21.00      79.36   3   6   
  4 Grace Reagan              04 Our Lady Pep Hel     1:23.00      79.61   3   5   
  5 Madison Rae               04 Our Lady Pep Hel     1:26.70    1:20.77   3   4   
  6 Leah Calissi              04 St Madeline/Rose                1:23.07   1   3   
  7 Molly Ruddy               04 St Madeline/Rose                1:23.91   2   2   
  8 Jordan Graney             05 Our Lady Pep Hel     1:30.17    1:25.39   3   1   
  9 Abigail Press             04 St Pius X            1:26.34    1:25.60   3 
 10 Leah O'Neill              05 Nativity B V M       1:31.49    1:27.63   3 
 11 Candace Elliott           04 St Laurence                     1:28.07   1 
 12 Courtney Tonn             04 St Francis De-Le     1:35.69    1:28.36   2 
 13 Veronica Pietrewicz       04 St Dorothy                      1:28.97   2 
 14 Julia Craskey             05 St Pius X                       1:30.19   2 
 15 Sarah Ciocco              05 St Francis De-Le                1:31.23   1 
 16 Katrina Udowenko          04 St Gabriel-Norwo     1:35.00    1:31.47   2 
 17 Meredith Burke            05 St Dorothy                      1:34.14   1 
 18 Giana Zepp                04 St Madeline/Rose                1:42.37   2 
 19 Brianna Frederick         05 O Ld Fatima-Seca     1:46.00    1:45.24   2 
 20 Peyenoh Bargblor          05 St Pius X                       2:00.02   2 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cara Stevenson            04 St Anastasia         2:53.44    2:45.72   10   
  2 Samantha Sharrow          04 Our Lady Pep Hel     2:55.68    2:45.80    8   
  3 Kyleigh Calvert           04 St Anastasia         3:00.94    2:54.75    6   
  4 Allison Miller            04 St Gabriel-Norwo     3:08.00    3:08.39    5   
  5 Maura Brady               05 St Dorothy           3:16.00    3:10.06    4   
  6 Ciara Lacey               04 Our Lady Pep Hel     3:19.89    3:13.03    3   
  7 Caroline Norton           04 St Pius X            3:28.07    3:14.05    2   
  8 Kayla Sharkey             05 St Dorothy           3:24.00    3:14.75    1   
  9 Kassie Kelly              04 St Pius X            3:21.97    3:15.70  
 10 Maggie McCollum           05 St Dorothy           3:36.00    3:26.29  
 11 Molly Ruddy               04 St Madeline/Rose                3:29.85  
 12 Kerri Naughton            04 St Pius X            4:02.01    3:42.74  
 13 Leah O'Neill              05 Nativity B V M       3:51.81    3:45.54  
 14 Madeline Theveny          05 Nativity B V M       3:58.56    3:51.79  
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyleigh Calvert           04 St Anastasia         6:29.85    6:12.97   10   
  2 Margo Gebey               05 St Pius X            6:50.39    6:33.40    8   
  3 Ciara Bradley             05 Nativity B V M       6:36.28    6:43.30    6   
  4 Gracie Miller             04 St Dorothy           7:11.00    7:05.20    5   
  5 Kerri Naughton            04 St Pius X            7:51.00    7:08.51    4   
  6 Sarah Cox                 05 St Dorothy           7:22.00    7:26.37    3   
  7 Maura Brady               05 St Dorothy           7:29.00    7:49.47    2   
 
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Dorothy                                          64.20      63.79   10   
     1) Abby Quinn 04                   2) Sarah Cratin 04                
     3) Sarah Schumacher 04             4) Bridget McGuinn 04             
  2 St Gabriel-Norwood                                  68.79      67.59    8   
     1) Allison Miller 04               2) Molly MacManus 05              
     3) Katrina Udowenko 04             4) Becca Roberts 04               
  3 St Pius X                                           71.41      68.30    6   
     1) Margo Gebey 05                  2) Madison Wolski 04              
     3) Caroline Norton 04              4) Madison Gibson 05              
  4 St Laurence                                                    71.84    4   
     1) Shayla Clark 04                 2) Candace Elliott 04             
     3) Asyiah Lee-Austin 04            4) Katrina Trimble 05             
  5 St Thomas the Apostle                               74.00      72.18    2   
     1) Alana Whitwell 05               2) Rebecca Olsen 04               
     3) Noreen Melia 04                 4) Christina Dell'Orefice 04      
  6 Our Lady of Perpetual Help                          70.55      72.98    1   
     1) Corinne Lacey 04                2) Ciara Lacey 04                 
     3) Madison Rae 04                  4) Jordan Graney 05               
 
Girls 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Dorothy                                        2:20.00    2:23.59   10   
     1) Abby Quinn 04                   2) Kayla Sharkey 05               
     3) Emily McKenna 05                4) Sarah Cratin 04                
  2 Our Lady of Perpetual Help                        2:35.50    2:24.97    8   
     1) Grace Reagan 04                 2) Cara Delaney 04                
     3) Corinne Lacey 04                4) Jordan Graney 05               
  3 St Pius X                                         2:37.84    2:26.19    6   
     1) Gianna Caso 05                  2) Maddie Ellis 05                
     3) Madison Gibson 05               4) Abigail Press 04               
  4 St Gabriel-Norwood                                2:28.16    2:31.16    4   
     1) Molly MacManus 05               2) Katrina Udowenko 04            
     3) Brynn Mack 05                   4) Becca Roberts 04               
  5 St Francis DeSale - Lenni                         2:39.53    2:33.75    2   
     1) Mariam Koita 05                 2) Sarah Ciocco 05                
     3) Emma Bonsall 04                 4) Courtney Tonn 04               
  6 St Thomas the Apostle                             2:33.00    2:38.50    1   
     1) Christina Dell'Orefice 04       2) Rebecca Olsen 04               
     3) Noreen Melia 04                 4) Abby Ryan 04                   
  7 St Laurence                                                  2:42.41  
     1) Candace Elliott 04              2) Olivia Johnson 04              
     3) Asyiah Lee-Austin 04            4) Zipporah Sills 04              
  8 Nativity B V M                                    2:39.25    2:47.36  
     1) Emily Huggins 05                2) Leah O'Neill 05                
     3) Giana Pasquay 04                4) Ella Hamilton 05               
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lauren Fadgen             03 Our Lady Pep Hel       13.91      14.43q  4 
  2 Chartlotte McGill         03 St Anastasia           14.76      14.58q  1 
  3 Bridget Bennetta          02 Our Lady Pep Hel       14.49      14.64q  3 
  4 Kathleen Delate           03 St Thomas Apostl       14.66      14.71q  1 
  5 Olivia Dumont             02 St Kevin               14.53      15.23q  2 
  6 Kylie Seeger              02 O Ld Fatima-Seca       14.96      15.25q  3 
  7 Cara Fredericks           02 St Dorothy             14.98      15.28q  4 
  7 Mairead Moran             03 St Anastasia           14.88      15.28q  2 
  9 Katie Lee                 02 St Francis De-Le       15.69      15.39   1 
 10 Alessia Favacchia         02 St Pius X                         15.48   1 
 11 Jillian Quintiliani       02 St Dorothy                        15.78   4 
 12 Suzanne Melia             02 St Thomas Apostl       15.94      15.87   1 
 13 Riley Bittle              03 Nativity B V M         18.51      15.95   1 
 14 Catherine Haas            03 Nativity B V M         16.51      16.01   2 
 15 Jenna Connolly            03 St Pius X                         16.07   2 
 16 Kaitlin Dasovich          02 St Kevin                          16.16   4 
 17 Kirsten Seeger            03 O Ld Fatima-Seca       15.30      16.31   3 
 18 Fiona Corr                03 St Anastasia           15.27      16.63   4 
 19 Kaylee Woodhull           03 Nativity B V M         16.66      16.86   4 
 20 Mya McGann                02 St Dorothy                        16.90   4 
 21 Meg Doyle                 02 St. Corn                          17.01   2 
 22 Jade Cambell              02 Our Lady Pep Hel       16.63      17.05   3 
 23 Brenna Hubis              02 St Gabriel-Norwo       17.50      17.19   4 
 24 Gianna Travia             03 St Pius X                         17.26   3 
 25 Jaimee Dath               02 O Ld Fatima-Seca       17.97      18.04   2 
 26 Payton Spaccarelli        03 St Kevin                          18.41   3 
 27 Oumou (Missy) Koita       03 St Francis De-Le       17.59      18.46   3 
 28 Jennifer Popper           03 St Laurence                       18.75   2 
 29 Kimberly Dwarka           03 St Laurence                       19.82   1 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bridget Bennetta          02 Our Lady Pep Hel       14.64      14.23   10   
  2 Lauren Fadgen             03 Our Lady Pep Hel       14.43      14.29    8   
  3 Chartlotte McGill         03 St Anastasia           14.58      14.66    6   
  4 Kathleen Delate           03 St Thomas Apostl       14.71      14.82    5   
  5 Cara Fredericks           02 St Dorothy             15.28      15.21    4   
  6 Kylie Seeger              02 O Ld Fatima-Seca       15.25      15.23    3   
  7 Olivia Dumont             02 St Kevin               15.23      15.40    2   
  8 Mairead Moran             03 St Anastasia           15.28      15.67    1   
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lauren Fadgen             03 Our Lady Pep Hel       30.13      30.14   4  10   
  2 Melina Trautman           02 St Thomas Apostl       30.55      30.52   4   8   
  3 Chartlotte McGill         03 St Anastasia           30.62      30.73   4   6   
  4 Kathleen Delate           03 St Thomas Apostl       30.33      30.75   4   5   
  5 Sydney McWilliams         02 O Ld Fatima-Seca       32.80      31.71   3   4   
  6 Kylie Seeger              02 O Ld Fatima-Seca       31.42      32.34   4   3   
  7 Kaylee Lacreta            03 Nativity B V M         34.69      33.17   3   2   
  8 Jillian Quintiliani       02 St Dorothy                        33.43   2   1   
  9 Catherine Haas            03 Nativity B V M         35.11      33.57   3 
 10 Julia Fallows             03 St Anastasia           34.80      33.88   3 
 11 Theresa Haas              03 Nativity B V M         35.13      33.98   3 
 12 Sheila Bennetta           03 Our Lady Pep Hel       32.58      34.09   4 
 13 Kirsten Seeger            03 O Ld Fatima-Seca       31.84      34.10   4 
 14 Maya Berrodin             03 St Pius X                         34.54   2 
 15 Julia Funchion            03 St Dorothy                        35.82   1 
 16 Ava Foster                03 St Pius X                         35.99   2 
 17 Sophia Montanaro          02 St Kevin                          36.28   1 
 18 Brenna Hubis              02 St Gabriel-Norwo       37.60      36.38   3 
 19 Rose Cassidy              02 Our Lady Pep Hel       38.10      37.42   3 
 20 Alexa Hewitt              03 St Francis De-Le                  37.50   2 
 21 Jennifer Popper           03 St Laurence                       39.52   2 
 22 Kaitlyn Grose             03 St Pius X                         40.17   2 
 23 Katitlin Baker            03 St Thomas Apostl       44.50      40.91   2 
 24 Kimberly Dwarka           03 St Laurence                       43.60   1 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anastasia Erley           02 St Thomas Apostl       65.16      66.31   4  10   
  2 Melina Trautman           02 St Thomas Apostl       70.08      68.97   4   8   
  3 Tori Breckenridge         03 Nativity B V M         70.39      69.03   4   6   
  4 Sydney McWilliams         02 O Ld Fatima-Seca       72.48      71.81   4   5   
  5 Hally McElhone            03 St Pius X              73.52      72.80   4   4   
  6 Kaitlin Dasovich          02 St Kevin               75.70      74.07   4   3   
  7 Megan Rayner              03 St Dorothy             79.00      74.38   4   2   
  8 Borgiatu Bangura          02 St Dorothy             74.00      74.46   4   1   
  9 Anne Stevenson            02 St Anastasia         1:22.50      77.05   3 
  9 Kenisha Browne            02 St Laurence            79.75      77.05   3 
 11 Madeline Tonn             03 St Francis De-Le       79.43      78.05   3 
 12 Meg Doyle                 02 St. Corn                          79.65   1 
 13 Theresa Haas              03 Nativity B V M       1:27.77    1:20.13   2 
 14 Grace Clark               02 St Anastasia         1:22.50    1:20.38   3 
 15 Elizabeth Elefante        03 Nativity B V M       1:22.20    1:21.63   3 
 16 Brenna Hubis              02 St Gabriel-Norwo     1:23.00    1:22.17   3 
 17 Mia Evans                 02 St Pius X            1:27.58    1:22.67   2 
 18 Deidre O'Dea              02 Our Lady Pep Hel     1:25.97    1:23.61   3 
 19 Payton Spaccarelli        03 St Kevin             1:27.89    1:26.30   2 
 20 Mackenzie Neilson         03 St Anastasia         1:32.00    1:26.39   2 
 21 Marikate Kilker           03 St Dorothy                      1:28.34   2 
 22 Ava Sheller               03 St Thomas Apostl                1:30.68   1 
 23 Kaitlyn Grose             03 St Pius X            1:29.19    1:32.11   2 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anastasia Erley           02 St Thomas Apostl     2:34.00    2:34.49   10   
  2 Donna Holt                02 St Pius X            2:45.01    2:43.54    8   
  3 Elizabeth Egan            02 Nativity B V M       2:50.72    2:44.46    6   
  4 Amanda Trigg              02 St Gabriel-Norwo     2:49.00    2:46.18    5   
  5 Grace Bleckley            02 St Anastasia         2:59.66    2:49.68    4   
  6 Mary Barone               03 St Thomas Apostl     3:07.00    2:52.86    3   
  7 Anne Stevenson            02 St Anastasia         3:04.16    2:53.12    2   
  8 Kelsey Mehallo            02 St Dorothy           2:57.00    2:54.49    1   
  9 Elizabeth Norton          02 St Pius X            3:04.72    2:58.55  
 10 Samantha Woolery          03 Nativity B V M       3:04.25    3:02.09  
 11 Keighly Sheridan          02 St Thomas Apostl     3:17.00    3:03.83  
 12 Grace Clark               02 St Anastasia         3:17.50    3:08.29  
 13 Kaitlyn Durning           02 O Ld Fatima-Seca     3:08.84    3:09.66  
 14 Jenna Connolly            03 St Pius X            3:13.85    3:13.35  
 15 Abby Perks                03 Nativity B V M       3:27.00    3:14.05  
 16 Evelyn Richards           03 St Laurence          3:29.22    3:22.25  
 17 Deidre O'Dea              02 Our Lady Pep Hel     3:50.00    3:26.11  
 18 Mia Baroni                03 St Gabriel-Norwo     3:32.00    3:32.73  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Egan            02 Nativity B V M       6:08.69    6:08.58   10   
  2 Kelsey Mehallo            02 St Dorothy           6:21.00    6:18.49    8   
  3 Lindsay Pinto             02 St Thomas Apostl     6:36.00    6:21.83    6   
  4 Grace MacManus            02 St Gabriel-Norwo     6:20.00    6:25.47    5   
  5 Kaitlyn Durning           02 O Ld Fatima-Seca     6:41.45    6:38.70    4   
  6 Maya Berrodin             03 St Pius X            7:17.94    6:39.88    3   
  7 Evelyn Richards           03 St Laurence          7:05.41    7:08.43    2   
  8 Ava Foster                03 St Pius X            7:08.25    7:18.08    1   
  9 Maggie Keating            03 St Pius X            7:20.00    7:20.95  
 10 Grace Riley               02 St Thomas Apostl     7:12.00    7:23.00  
 11 Tabitha Ciocco            02 St Francis De-Le     7:58.75    7:45.43  
 
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Pius X                                           66.03      61.05   10   
     1) Donna Holt 02                   2) Hally McElhone 03              
     3) Elizabeth Norton 02             4) Hanna Winter 02                
  2 Nativity B V M                                      62.96      61.49    8   
     1) Elizabeth Elefante 03           2) Kaylee Lacreta 03              
     3) Samantha Woolery 03             4) Tori Breckenridge 03           
  3 St Anastasia                                        62.85      62.55    6   
     1) Kiersten Conroy 02              2) Mairead Moran 03               
     3) Fiona Corr 03                   4) Chartlotte McGill 03           
  4 St Thomas the Apostle                               64.00      63.17    4   
     1) Marisa Betchylk 02              2) Alexa Mervine 03               
     3) Ava Medici 03                   4) Kelsey Knob 03                 
  5 St Dorothy                                          62.21      63.60    2   
     1) Mya McGann 02                   2) Julia Funchion 03              
     3) Jillian Quintiliani 02          4) Cara Fredericks 02             
  6 St Francis DeSale - Lenni                                      66.79    1   
     1) Lindsay Kain 02                 2) Alexa Hewitt 03                
     3) Madeline Tonn 03                4) Katie Lee 02                   
  7 Our Lady of Perpetual Help                          67.50      67.54  
     1) Jade Cambell 02                 2) Karli West 02                  
     3) Kaitlyn Conley 03               4) Rose Cassidy 02                
 
Girls 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Pius X                                         2:11.51    2:08.45   2  10   
     1) Gbelle Gwyan 02                 2) Donna Holt 02                  
     3) Hally McElhone 03               4) Hanna Winter 02                
  2 Our Lady of Perpetual Help                        2:26.84    2:09.15   2   8   
     1) Lauren Fadgen 03                2) Sheila Bennetta 03             
     3) Bridget Bennetta 02             4) Kaitlyn Conley 03              
  3 St Dorothy                                        2:11.00    2:15.47   2   6   
     1) Adriana Pietrewicz 03           2) Treasa Schumacher 02           
     3) Borgiatu Bangura 02             4) Cara Fredericks 02             
  4 St Anastasia                                      2:19.06    2:15.48   2   4   
     1) Kiersten Conroy 02              2) Julia Fallows 03               
     3) Fiona Corr 03                   4) Mairead Moran 03               
  5 Nativity B V M                                    2:17.25    2:19.40   2   2   
     1) Elizabeth Elefante 03           2) Kaylee Woodhull 03             
     3) Catherine Haas 03               4) Theresa Haas 03                
  6 Our Lady of Fatima-Secane                         2:33.10    2:21.30   1   1   
     1) Kirsten Seeger 03               2) Kylie Seeger 02                
     3) Tara Callahan 03                4) Kaitlyn Durning 02             
  7 St Francis DeSale - Lenni                                    2:23.47   1 
     1) Lindsay Kain 02                 2) Alexa Hewitt 03                
     3) Madeline Tonn 03                4) Katie Lee 02                   
  8 St Thomas the Apostle                             2:20.00    2:23.99   2 
     1) Marissa Quercetti 02            2) Grace Crosby 03                
     3) Alexa Mervine 03                4) Kelsey Knob 03                 
  9 St Laurence                                                  2:34.59   1 
     1) Kenisha Browne 02               2) Kimberly Dwarka 03             
     3) Jennifer Popper 03              4) Evelyn Richards 03             
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Victoria Amoroso          00 St Pius X              13.50      13.60q  4 
  2 Kemi Odeyemi              01 St Dorothy             13.62      13.77q  3 
  3 Olivia Reinsel            01 St Thomas Apostl       13.78      14.14q  2 
  4 Bridget Weidenmiller      01 St Pius X              14.00      14.43q  1 
  5 Bridget Hislop            00 St Anastasia           14.60      14.59q  4 
  6 Sophia Croce              01 St Thomas Apostl       14.94      14.72q  2 
  7 Nadine Novotni            01 St Francis De-Le       14.06      14.74q  1 
  8 Carney Woodhull           00 Nativity B V M         14.58      14.97q  3 
  9 Caroline McGill           00 St Anastasia           14.70      15.02   4 
 10 Sabrina Narda             00 St Anastasia           14.70      15.03   3 
 11 Maggie Salmon             01 St Dorothy                        15.58   3 
 12 Kaitlin Farren            00 St Dorothy                        15.59   3 
 13 Gabrielle Lombardo        01 St Pius X                         16.12   3 
 14 Juliana Clark             01 Our Lady Pep Hel       16.54      16.28   3 
 15 Molly Quigley             01 St Kevin                          16.36   2 
 16 Ashley Sweeney            00 O Ld Fatima-Seca       15.90      16.42   1 
 17 Bridget Enderle           00 St Kevin                          16.77   2 
 18 Taylor Glenn              01 O Ld Fatima-Seca       16.10      16.90   2 
 19 Anna Hagenburg            00 St. Corn                          17.02   4 
 20 Jada Blackson             00 St Laurence                       17.06   4 
 21 Giovanna Bonaduce         00 Our Lady Pep Hel       17.00      17.07   4 
 22 Jenna Quesenberry         00 St Francis De-Le                  19.60   4 
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Victoria Amoroso          00 St Pius X              13.60      13.56   10   
  2 Kemi Odeyemi              01 St Dorothy             13.77      13.81    8   
  3 Olivia Reinsel            01 St Thomas Apostl       14.14      13.95    6   
  4 Bridget Weidenmiller      01 St Pius X              14.43      14.41    5   
  5 Sophia Croce              01 St Thomas Apostl       14.72      14.57    4   
  6 Bridget Hislop            00 St Anastasia           14.59      14.73    3   
  7 Carney Woodhull           00 Nativity B V M         14.97      14.97    2   
  8 Nadine Novotni            01 St Francis De-Le       14.74      15.46    1   
 
Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christine Mancini         01 St Pius X              27.37      27.85   4  10   
  2 Victoria Amoroso          00 St Pius X              28.19      28.48   4   8   
  3 Isabella Moscatelli       01 St Francis De-Le       29.70      29.61   4   6   
  4 Olivia Reinsel            01 St Thomas Apostl       29.50      29.98   4   5   
  5 Rachel Delate             01 St Thomas Apostl       31.30      30.15   3   4   
  6 Catherine Paschos         01 St Pius X              29.15      30.32   4   3   
  7 Morgan Ferry              01 Nativity B V M         30.16      30.35   4   2   
  8 Nadine Novotni            01 St Francis De-Le       29.78      30.91   4   1   
  9 Carney Woodhull           00 Nativity B V M         31.29      30.92   4 
 10 Maureen Haffey            01 St Thomas Apostl                  32.16   1 
 11 Ashley Sweeney            00 O Ld Fatima-Seca       32.68      32.67   3 
 12 Juliana Clark             01 Our Lady Pep Hel       37.22      34.07   2 
 13 Gillian Troilo            00 St Anastasia           32.80      34.12   3 
 14 Ave Burke                 00 St Anastasia           33.20      34.64   3 
 15 Erica Legaard             01 St Anastasia           36.20      34.68   2 
 16 Molly Quigley             01 St Kevin               36.52      34.77   2 
 17 Kaitlin Farren            00 St Dorothy                        34.97   1 
 18 Mary Sullivan             01 St Dorothy                        35.36   2 
 19 Julia Hennessy            01 St Kevin               35.25      35.50   2 
 20 Giovanna Bonaduce         00 Our Lady Pep Hel       37.55      36.51   2 
 21 Jada Blackson             00 St Laurence                       36.75   1 
 21 Taylor Glenn              01 O Ld Fatima-Seca       34.20      36.75   3 
 23 Bridget Bellew            00 St. Corn                          37.38   2 
 24 Jenna Quesenberry         00 St Francis De-Le                  42.33   1 
 
Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christine Mancini         01 St Pius X              61.72      61.64   3  10   
  2 Isabella Moscatelli       01 St Francis De-Le       67.43      64.00   3   8   
  3 Heidi Krull               01 Nativity B V M         70.00      65.00   3   6   
  4 Jennifer Olsen            01 St Thomas Apostl       69.00      66.00   3   5   
  5 Catherine Paschos         01 St Pius X              70.43      70.43   3   4   
  6 Nadine Novotni            01 St Francis De-Le       72.95      72.97   3   3   
  7 Ashley Sweeney            00 O Ld Fatima-Seca       76.34      73.58   3   2   
  8 Angela Taglione           01 St Thomas Apostl                  75.31   1   1   
  9 Maggie Lord               01 St Dorothy             74.00      75.50   3 
 10 Wloe Barglor              01 St Pius X              77.72      76.41   2 
 11 Julia Hennessy            01 St Kevin             1:21.15      79.76   2 
 12 Bridget Enderle           00 St Kevin                        1:21.42   1 
 13 Taylor Glenn              01 O Ld Fatima-Seca       79.40    1:21.55   2 
 14 Anna Hagenburg            00 St. Corn             1:27.00    1:22.06   2 
 15 Katherine Strohm          00 St Thomas Apostl                1:22.36   1 
 16 Ave Burke                 00 St Anastasia         1:24.30    1:24.29   2 
 17 Katie Till                01 St Anastasia         1:23.00    1:24.84   2 
 18 Molly Quigley             01 St Kevin             1:29.59    1:25.20   2 
 19 Bridget Bellew            00 St. Corn                        1:26.70   1 
 
Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maria Malone              01 Nativity B V M       2:45.13    2:42.60   10   
  2 Isabella Moscatelli       01 St Francis De-Le     2:46.24    2:49.78    8   
  3 Cassidy Chadwick          01 St Gabriel-Norwo     3:02.10    2:58.93    6   
  4 Angela Taglione           01 St Thomas Apostl                3:01.34    5   
  5 Ceara Rush                01 Our Lady Pep Hel     3:08.40    3:01.84    4   
  6 Colleen McPhillips        00 St Pius X            3:10.50    3:02.37    3   
  7 Erin Donovan              01 Our Lady Pep Hel     3:06.86    3:03.18    2   
  8 Julia Hennessy            01 St Kevin             3:08.93    3:09.29    1   
  9 Katie Poissant            00 Nativity B V M       3:22.31    3:15.68  
 10 Laura McMonagle           01 St Pius X            3:25.06    3:27.24  
 
Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maria Malone              01 Nativity B V M       5:59.09    5:56.05   10   
  2 Katie Till                01 St Anastasia         6:50.80    6:26.89    8   
  3 Ceara Rush                01 Our Lady Pep Hel     6:54.40    6:37.95    6   
  4 Erin Donovan              01 Our Lady Pep Hel     6:46.00    6:46.71    5   
  5 Laura McMonagle           01 St Pius X                       7:16.69    4   
  6 Aly Craskey               01 St Pius X            8:10.74    7:25.88    3   
  7 Kelly Lain                00 St Anastasia         7:37.70    7:30.72    2   
 
Girls 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Pius X                                           54.82      54.17   10   
     1) Bridget Weidenmiller 01         2) Rachel Bonfini 01              
     3) Christine Mancini 01            4) Victoria Amoroso 00            
  2 St Thomas the Apostle                               56.44      55.74    8   
     1) Rachel Delate 01                2) Abigail Kates 01               
     3) Sophia Croce 01                 4) Olivia Reinsel 01              
  3 St Anastasia                                        57.50      59.09    6   
     1) Gillian Troilo 00               2) Bridget Hislop 00              
     3) Caroline McGill 00              4) Sabrina Narda 00               
  4 St Dorothy                                          60.10      59.75    4   
     1) Kaitlin Farren 00               2) Kathryn Toal 01                
     3) Maggie Salmon 01                4) Kemi Odeyemi 01                
 
Girls 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Pius X                                         1:59.00    1:57.21   10   
     1) Bridget Weidenmiller 01         2) Catherine Paschos 01           
     3) Victoria Amoroso 00             4) Christine Mancini 01           
  2 St Anastasia                                      2:10.05    2:04.37    8   
     1) Gillian Troilo 00               2) Bridget Hislop 00              
     3) Caroline McGill 00              4) Sabrina Narda 00               
  3 Nativity B V M                                    2:06.09    2:05.93    6   
     1) Carney Woodhull 00              2) Katie Poissant 00              
     3) Heidi Krull 01                  4) Morgan Ferry 01                
  4 St Dorothy                                        2:16.00    2:09.21    4   
     1) Kaitlin Farren 00               2) Maggie Salmon 01               
     3) Maggie Lord 01                  4) Kemi Odeyemi 01                
  5 St Thomas the Apostle                             2:09.00    2:10.99    2   
     1) Maureen Haffey 01               2) Katherine Strohm 00            
     3) Sophia Croce 01                 4) Grace Jennings 01              
  6 St Francis DeSale - Lenni                         2:11.06    2:16.02    1   
     1) Nadine Novotni 01               2) Maryellen Martin 01            
     3) Jenna Quesenberry 00            4) Isabella Moscatelli 01         
  7 Our Lady of Perpetual Help                        2:23.96    2:25.58  
     1) Erin Donovan 01                 2) Ceara Rush 01                  
     3) Madison Mack 01                 4) Rachel Meehan 01               
 
Girls 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Pius X                                         5:03.84    4:54.82   10   
     1) Margo Gebey 05                  2) Hanna Winter 02                
     3) Rachel Bonfini 01               4) Bridget Weidenmiller 01        
  2 Nativity B V M                                    5:22.06    5:06.26    8   
     1) Ciara Bradley 05                2) Elizabeth Egan 02              
     3) Morgan Ferry 01                 4) Heidi Krull 01                 
  3 St Anastasia                                      5:07.46    5:08.99    6   
     1) Kyleigh Calvert 04              2) Grace Bleckley 02              
     3) Danielle Falcone 02             4) Gillian Troilo 00              
  4 St Thomas the Apostle                             5:09.00    5:16.85    4   
     1) Alana Whitwell 05               2) Melina Trautman 02             
     3) Rachel Delate 01                4) Jennifer Olsen 01              
  5 St Dorothy                                                   5:17.11    2   
     1) Emily McKenna 05                2) Borgiatu Bangura 02            
     3) Megan Rayner 03                 4) Maggie Lord 01                 
  6 Our Lady of Perpetual Help                        5:31.16    5:31.63    1   
     1) Madison Rae 04                  2) Sheila Bennetta 03             
     3) Bridget Bennetta 02             4) Erin Donovan 01                
  7 St Gabriel-Norwood                                           5:39.90  
     1) Molly MacManus 05               2) Mia Baroni 03                  
     3) Amanda Trigg 02                 4) Cassidy Chadwick 01            
 
Girls 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Anastasia                                     11:44.72   11:54.90   10   
     1) Cara Stevenson 04               2) Grace Bleckley 02              
     3) Danielle Falcone 02             4) Katie Till 01                  
  2 St Gabriel-Norwood                                          12:06.58    8   
     1) Allison Miller 04               2) Grace MacManus 02              
     3) Cassidy Chadwick 01             4) Amanda Trigg 02                
  3 St Thomas the Apostle                            12:21.00   12:17.02    6   
     1) Pauline Hartman 04              2) Lindsay Pinto 02               
     3) Jennifer Olsen 01               4) Grace Jennings 01              
  4 St Pius X                                        12:15.91   12:49.09    4   
     1) Kassie Kelly 04                 2) Elizabeth Norton 02            
     3) Erin Keech 01                   4) Colleen McPhillips 00          
  5 St Dorothy                                                  13:15.33    2   
     1) Gracie Miller 04                2) Julia Funchion 03              
     3) Maggie McCollum 05              4) Megan Rayner 03                
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joeseph Martin            04 St Pius X              14.33      15.53q  3 
  2 Rodrigo Davis             04 St Laurence            14.20      15.66q  4 
  3 Christian Kinsler         04 St Francis De-Le       15.52      15.96q  2 
  4 Amadu Gba-Kamara          05 St Laurence            15.79      16.18q  1 
  5 Anthony Crowley           05 St Laurence            16.03      16.20q  1 
  6 Kyle Donaphon             04 St Anastasia           16.34      16.28q  4 
  7 Christopher DiRita        04 St Dorothy             16.50      16.32q  4 
  8 Michael Fox               04 St Kevin                          16.70q  1 
  9 Gavin Boyce               04 St Anastasia           16.33      16.74   3 
 10 Shane Fisher              04 St Kevin               18.00      16.83   3 
 11 Mark Maselli              04 St Dorothy                        17.02   1 
 12 John Strohm               04 St Thomas Apostl       16.32      17.10   2 
 13 Andrew Cappello           05 St Anastasia           17.04      17.28   1 
 14 Charlie Backe             04 St Dorothy                        17.54   2 
 15 Jay Johnson               04 Our Lady Pep Hel       16.91      17.56   2 
 16 Joseph Sawyer             04 St Pius X              16.59      17.72   3 
 17 Mark Zecca                04 Our Lady Pep Hel       17.20      18.22   1 
 18 Trevor Gaskill            04 St Francis De-Le                  18.32   2 
 19 Jack Medici               05 St Thomas Apostl                  18.63   3 
 20 Liam Bennett              04 O Ld Fatima-Seca       18.13      19.65   4 
 21 Ben Mangano               04 St Pius X              17.31      20.27   2 
 22 Aiden Preston             05 Nativity B V M         18.06      21.45   4 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodrigo Davis             04 St Laurence            15.66      15.31   10   
  2 Joeseph Martin            04 St Pius X              15.53      15.42    8   
  3 Christian Kinsler         04 St Francis De-Le       15.96      16.11    6   
  4 Anthony Crowley           05 St Laurence            16.20      16.17    5   
  5 Amadu Gba-Kamara          05 St Laurence            16.18      16.31    4   
  6 Kyle Donaphon             04 St Anastasia           16.28      16.42    3   
  7 Christopher DiRita        04 St Dorothy             16.32      16.53    2   
  8 Michael Fox               04 St Kevin               16.70      16.81    1   
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michael Woolery           05 Nativity B V M         31.38      31.92   3  10   
  2 Kieran Udovich            04 St Thomas Apostl       33.00      32.92   3   8   
  3 Joeseph Martin            04 St Pius X                         33.95   1   6   
  4 Christian Kinsler         04 St Francis De-Le       34.90      34.29   2   5   
  5 Adam Henry                04 St Kevin               34.85      34.44   3   4   
  6 Rodrigo Davis             04 St Laurence            32.84      34.54   3   3   
  7 Amadu Gba-Kamara          05 St Laurence            33.73      34.55   3   2   
  8 Jason Spaccarelli         04 St Kevin               34.90      34.94   2   1   
  9 Anthony Crowley           05 St Laurence            33.98      35.14   3 
 10 Stephen Hamson            04 St Anastasia           34.59      36.19   3 
 11 Cole Graham               04 Nativity B V M         35.83      36.42   2 
 12 Connor Ganley             05 St Pius X              38.00      36.65   2 
 13 Mark Maselli              04 St Dorothy                        36.95   1 
 14 Jarrod Schoffler          04 St Kevin               34.62      36.99   3 
 15 Andrew Cappello           05 St Anastasia           35.00      38.08   2 
 16 Jay Johnson               04 Our Lady Pep Hel       36.28      38.30   2 
 17 Trevor Gaskill            04 St Francis De-Le                  39.64   1 
 18 Mark Zecca                04 Our Lady Pep Hel       39.63      41.47   1 
 19 Liam Bennett              04 O Ld Fatima-Seca       39.50      42.56   1 
 20 Aiden Preston             05 Nativity B V M         42.26      44.25   1 
 21 Ben Mangano               04 St Pius X              44.00      45.64   1 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 John Shelton              04 St Gabriel-Norwo       72.00      70.16   3  10   
  2 Mattie Ferry              05 Nativity B V M         79.53      76.98   3   8   
  3 Amadu Gba-Kamara          05 St Laurence            79.41      77.15   3   6   
  4 Rory McAfee               05 Nativity B V M         75.80      79.88   3   5   
  5 Shane Fisher              04 St Kevin             1:23.05    1:20.43   2   4   
  6 Jack Hamson               04 St Anastasia         1:22.49    1:21.32   2   3   
  7 Aidan Walsh               05 St Thomas Apostl     1:26.00    1:21.34   2   2   
  8 Luke Coary                04 St Dorothy           1:21.00    1:21.77   3   1   
  9 Jarrod Schoffler          04 St Kevin               79.41    1:21.92   3 
 10 Anthony Crowley           05 St Laurence            78.49    1:22.19   3 
 11 Brendan McGuire           04 St Dorothy           1:21.00    1:23.19   3 
 12 Jay Johnson               04 Our Lady Pep Hel     1:24.80    1:25.99   2 
 13 Matthew Mills             05 St Anastasia         1:23.35    1:29.62   2 
 14 Gerard Gallagher          05 St Pius X                       1:31.23   1 
 15 Liam Bennett              04 O Ld Fatima-Seca     1:35.56    1:39.34   2 
 16 Vincenzo Baroni           05 St Gabriel-Norwo     1:37.00    1:39.70   1 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Woolery           05 Nativity B V M       2:36.24    2:39.19   10   
  2 Daniel Dever              04 St Anastasia         2:44.27    2:41.92    8   
  3 John Shelton              04 St Gabriel-Norwo     3:06.00    2:43.08    6   
  4 Christopher Lacey         04 Our Lady Pep Hel     2:54.68    2:50.57    5   
  5 Adam Henry                04 St Kevin             3:00.28    2:50.60    4   
  6 Jason Smith               05 St Dorothy           3:09.90    3:01.82    3   
  7 Collin Gross              05 St Dorothy           3:21.00    3:08.07    2   
  8 Patrick Rullo             05 St Anastasia         3:23.53    3:08.11    1   
  9 Ricky Lusch               04 O Ld Fatima-Seca     3:08.67    3:16.24  
 10 Sean Angelucci            05 St Pius X            3:25.00    3:27.36  
 11 Gerard Gallagher          05 St Pius X                       3:42.70  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Woolery           05 Nativity B V M       5:39.36    5:39.91   10   
  2 Daniel Dever              04 St Anastasia         5:43.53    5:49.29    8   
  3 Christopher Lacey         04 Our Lady Pep Hel     6:02.15    6:04.37    6   
  4 Adam Henry                04 St Kevin             6:37.82    6:10.97    5   
  5 Collin Gross              05 St Dorothy                      6:50.17    4   
  6 Ricky Lusch               04 O Ld Fatima-Seca     6:34.53    6:59.77    3   
  7 Sean Dasovich             04 St Kevin             7:13.00    7:32.34    2   
 
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Anastasia                                        67.49      67.88   10   
     1) Kyle Donaphon 04                2) Daniel Dever 04                
     3) Andrew Cappello 05              4) Gavin Boyce 04                 
  2 St Thomas the Apostle                               69.00      72.46    8   
     1) Aidan Walsh 05                  2) Jack Medici 05                 
     3) Savvas Bouikidis 05             4) John Strohm 04                 
  3 St Kevin                                            74.16      79.15    6   
     1) Michael Fox 04                  2) Nathan Carroll 04              
     3) Shawn Deegan 05                 4) Sean Dasovich 04               
 -- St Dorothy                                                       DNF  
     1) Joseph Gross 05                 2) Charlie Backe 04               
     3) Mark Maselli 04                 4) Christopher DiRita 04          
 -- St Pius X                                           71.96         DQ  
     1) Martin Pham 04                  2) Joseph Sawyer 04               
     3) Connor Ganley 05                4) Anthony Carson 05              
 
Boys 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Anastasia                                      2:27.83    2:23.39   10   
     1) Kyle Donaphon 04                2) William Collins 05             
     3) Gavin Boyce 04                  4) Stephen Hamson 04              
  2 St Dorothy                                        2:25.00    2:23.82    8   
     1) Brendan McGuire 04              2) Joseph Gross 05                
     3) Mark Maselli 04                 4) Christopher DiRita 04          
  3 St Thomas the Apostle                             2:04.12    2:26.37    6   
     1) Kieran Udovich 04               2) Savvas Bouikidis 05            
     3) Marcello Gariffo 05             4) Aidan Walsh 05                 
  4 Nativity B V M                                    2:28.46    2:27.08    4   
     1) Angelo Coia 05                  2) Cole Graham 04                 
     3) Rory McAfee 05                  4) Mattie Ferry 05                
  5 St Pius X                                         2:52.56    2:30.94    2   
     1) Martin Pham 04                  2) Joseph Sawyer 04               
     3) Connor Ganley 05                4) Anthony Carson 05              
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Louden               02 St Thomas Apostl       12.62      13.21q  3 
  2 Matt Bush                 02 St Thomas Apostl       12.72      13.26q  2 
  3 Will Kelley               02 St Pius X              13.20      13.81q  1 
  4 Michael DelVacchio        02 St Francis De-Le       13.47      14.07q  1 
  5 Alex Pratzner             03 St Thomas Apostl       13.65      14.43q  2 
  6 Frank McGann              02 St Dorothy             14.11      14.53q  3 
  7 Alan Smithers             03 St Laurence            14.66      14.82q  1 
  8 Kevin Simmonds            03 O Ld Fatima-Seca       14.75      14.87q  1 
  9 Justin Sweeney            02 St Anastasia           14.89      15.28   3 
 10 Daniel Harper             03 St Laurence            14.50      15.31   2 
 11 Colin McCarty             02 St Dorothy             15.65      15.42   2 
 12 Sean Enverso              03 St Pius X              14.78      15.51   2 
 13 Nicolas Mercanti          02 St Dorothy             15.44      15.69   1 
 14 Joseph DePiano            02 St Anastasia           15.26      15.79   3 
 15 Kevin Thomas              02 St Laurence            14.21      15.80   3 
 16 Joseph McGinnis           03 St Anastasia           15.30      16.00   2 
 17 Ethan Buchanan            03 Nativity B V M         15.46      16.56   1 
 18 Ethan Bennett             03 O Ld Fatima-Seca       16.19      17.07   3 
 19 Xavier Wendel             03 St Kevin                          18.23   3 
 20 Aiden Hubis               02 St Gabriel-Norwo       16.50      18.56   3 
 21 Matt Beinlich             03 St Madeline/Rose                  18.93   2 
 22 Tommy Roberts             03 St Gabriel-Norwo       20.50      20.28   2 
 23 Shane Moran               03 St Madeline/Rose                  20.99   1 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan Louden               02 St Thomas Apostl       13.21      12.91   10   
  2 Matt Bush                 02 St Thomas Apostl       13.26      13.05    8   
  3 Will Kelley               02 St Pius X              13.81      13.67    6   
  4 Michael DelVacchio        02 St Francis De-Le       14.07      13.83    5   
  5 Frank McGann              02 St Dorothy             14.53      14.28    4   
  6 Alex Pratzner             03 St Thomas Apostl       14.43      14.32    3   
  7 Kevin Simmonds            03 O Ld Fatima-Seca       14.87      14.69    2   
  8 Alan Smithers             03 St Laurence            14.82      15.21    1   
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alex Pratzner             03 St Thomas Apostl       28.25      29.30   4  10   
  2 Michael DelVacchio        02 St Francis De-Le       30.33      29.40   4   8   
  3 Michael Tansey            03 St Anastasia           30.00      30.82   4   6   
  4 Trey Albanese             03 St Dorothy                       J30.82   1   5   
  5 Kevin Simmonds            03 O Ld Fatima-Seca       31.99      31.16   3   4   
  6 Josh Reyes                02 Nativity B V M         30.94      31.73   4   3   
  7 Daniel Harper             03 St Laurence            31.91      31.87   3   2   
  8 Ryan Matthews             03 St Dorothy             31.84      31.99   4   1   
  9 Moses Hufford-Bucklin     03 Nativity B V M         31.82      32.02   4 
 10 Andrew Horrox             03 Our Lady Pep Hel       30.75      32.28   4 
 11 Sean Enverso              03 St Pius X              33.00      32.39   3 
 12 Marco Cunicelli           02 St Pius X              33.00      32.79   3 
 13 Joseph McGinnis           03 St Anastasia           34.00      33.00   3 
 14 Brian Moffett             03 St Pius X              32.30      33.17   3 
 15 Ray Donahue               02 St Anastasia           34.00      33.23   3 
 16 Max Ewing                 03 St Thomas Apostl                  34.20   2 
 17 Ryan Burgoyne             02 St Thomas Apostl                  34.22   1 
 18 Alan Smithers             03 St Laurence            31.85      34.69   4 
 19 Derrick Banks Jr          03 St Laurence            35.15      35.03   2 
 20 Joseph Bradley            02 O Ld Fatima-Seca       34.28      35.64   2 
 21 Nick Dawson               02 St Francis De-Le                  36.56   2 
 22 Ethan Bennett             03 O Ld Fatima-Seca       36.27      37.11   2 
 23 Nick Dougherty            03 St Madeline/Rose       32.46      38.38   3 
 24 Xavier Wendel             03 St Kevin               38.30      40.13   2 
 25 Tommy Roberts             03 St Gabriel-Norwo       38.50      44.20   2 
 26 Shane Moran               03 St Madeline/Rose                  46.74   1 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Drew Gallen               02 St Thomas Apostl       71.50      64.33   3  10   
  2 Zavier Atkims             03 St Thomas Apostl       71.41      65.96   3   8   
  3 Andrew Fox                02 St Kevin               67.49      66.44   3   6   
  4 Kevin Nederostek          02 St Francis De-Le       73.97      69.29   3   5   
  5 Aidan Gebey               02 St Pius X              70.89      69.71   3   4   
  6 Moses Hufford-Bucklin     03 Nativity B V M         73.69      70.04   3   3   
  7 Liam Delaney              02 St Dorothy             74.00      70.80   2   2   
  8 Colin McCarty             02 St Dorothy             73.00      72.43   3   1   
  9 Eric Taraborelli          02 St Anastasia           75.31      73.06   2 
 10 Ryan Sharkey              03 St Dorothy             74.00      73.55   2 
 11 Nick Dougherty            03 St Madeline/Rose       70.00      74.15   3 
 12 Nick Russo                03 St Thomas Apostl                  75.25   1 
 13 Brian Moffett             03 St Pius X              75.99      76.48   2 
 14 Taylor McAfee             02 Nativity B V M       1:23.78      76.56   1 
 15 John Hennessy             03 St Kevin               77.31      77.47   2 
 16 Patrick Burns             02 St Pius X            1:23.00      77.98   2 
 17 John Cappello             03 St Anastasia         1:20.00      79.65   2 
 18 Connor Quesenberry        02 St Francis De-Le                1:21.82   1 
 19 Aiden Hubis               02 St Gabriel-Norwo       75.00    1:23.67   2 
 20 Liam Dobry                02 St Francis De-Le     1:32.44    1:31.46   1 
 21 Matt Beinlich             03 St Madeline/Rose                1:37.97   1 
 22 Shane Moran               03 St Madeline/Rose                1:46.49   1 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patrick Theveny           02 Nativity B V M       2:25.79    2:27.84   10   
  2 Andrew Fox                02 St Kevin             2:35.84    2:35.93    8   
  3 Aiden Weidenmiller        02 St Pius X            2:50.00    2:43.29    6   
  4 Cooper Conroy             03 St Anastasia         2:42.84    2:46.52    5   
  5 Frank Pellegrino          02 O Ld Fatima-Seca     2:45.80    2:46.91    4   
  6 Max Mongiello             03 St Anastasia         2:47.82    2:47.66    3   
  7 Jake Graham               02 Nativity B V M       2:52.36    2:48.64    2   
  8 Nick Dougherty            03 St Madeline/Rose     2:46.00    2:54.04    1   
  9 Aidan Wilson              02 St Pius X            3:10.00    2:58.96  
 10 Ben Klinger               03 Nativity B V M       3:02.71    3:02.97  
 11 Will Delaney              02 Our Lady Pep Hel     3:23.00    3:07.16  
 12 John Hennessy             03 St Kevin             3:04.10    3:09.21  
 13 Connor Quesenberry        02 St Francis De-Le                3:09.28  
 13 Connor Udovich            03 St Thomas Apostl                3:09.28  
 15 Brad Ehly                 02 St Laurence          3:12.28    3:09.85  
 16 Ryan Cox                  03 St Dorothy                      3:16.46  
 17 Liam Dobry                02 St Francis De-Le                3:16.63  
 18 Sean Larkin               03 St Kevin             3:25.12    3:27.28  
 19 Michael Gross             03 St Dorothy                      3:49.62  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patrick Theveny           02 Nativity B V M       5:12.99    5:08.93   10   
  2 Aidan Moreau              02 St Anastasia         5:45.93    5:54.30    8   
  3 Cooper Conroy             03 St Anastasia         5:48.45    5:58.52    6   
  4 Max Mongiello             03 St Anastasia         5:53.15    6:06.63    5   
  5 Billy DiRita              02 St Dorothy           6:14.00    6:10.64    4   
  6 Frank Pellegrino          02 O Ld Fatima-Seca     5:58.39    6:11.36    3   
  7 Evan McAfee               02 O Ld Fatima-Seca     6:32.38    6:33.88    2   
  8 Will Delaney              02 Our Lady Pep Hel     6:51.00    6:35.47    1   
  9 Marc Stubblebine          03 Nativity B V M       7:12.81    7:26.31  
 10 Aidan McGahey             02 St Dorothy                      7:35.69  
 11 Michael Gross             03 St Dorothy                      7:36.15  
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Thomas the Apostle                               55.68      54.00   10   
     1) Matt Bush 02                    2) Drew Gallen 02                 
     3) Matthew Pham 02                 4) Ryan Louden 02                 
  2 St Pius X                                           57.00      54.64    8   
     1) Nick Coronel 03                 2) Luke Signora 02                
     3) Aidan Gebey 02                  4) Will Kelley 02                 
  3 St Dorothy                                          59.90      57.97    6   
     1) John Levy 03                    2) Frank McGann 02                
     3) Ryan Matthews 03                4) Trey Albanese 03               
  4 St Anastasia                                        60.17      60.99    4   
     1) Ray Donahue 02                  2) Justin Sweeney 02              
     3) Cooper Conroy 03                4) Michael Tansey 03              
  5 St Laurence                                                    61.03    2   
     1) Derrick Banks Jr 03             2) Brad Ehly 02                   
     3) Alan Smithers 03                4) Kevin Thomas 02                
  6 Nativity B V M                                      63.35      68.53    1   
     1) Marc Stubblebine 03             2) Ben Klinger 03                 
     3) Jake Graham 02                  4) Taylor McAfee 02               
 
Boys 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Pius X                                         2:00.72    1:56.79   10   
     1) Nick Coronel 03                 2) Luke Signora 02                
     3) Will Kelley 02                  4) Aiden Weidenmiller 02          
  2 St Thomas the Apostle                             2:09.00    2:02.80    8   
     1) Matthew Pham 02                 2) Nick Russo 03                  
     3) Zavier Atkims 03                4) Alex Pratzner 03               
  3 St Dorothy                                        2:07.00    2:06.91    6   
     1) Ryan Matthews 03                2) John Levy 03                   
     3) Liam Swanick 03                 4) Trey Albanese 03               
  4 St Anastasia                                      2:15.99    2:09.31    4   
     1) Michael Tansey 03               2) Joseph DePiano 02              
     3) Patrick Laphen 02               4) Ray Donahue 02                 
  5 Nativity B V M                                    2:14.89    2:10.78    2   
     1) Ben Klinger 03                  2) Josh Reyes 02                  
     3) Taylor McAfee 02                4) Austin Hines 02                
  6 Our Lady of Fatima-Secane                         2:23.11    2:11.88    1   
     1) Kevin Simmonds 03               2) Ethan Bennett 03               
     3) Joseph Bradley 02               4) Frank Pellegrino 02            
  7 St Francis DeSale - Lenni                         2:16.75    2:18.99  
     1) Connor Quesenberry 02           2) Nick Dawson 02                 
     3) Kevin Nederostek 02             4) Liam Dobry 02                  
  8 St Laurence                                                  2:19.95  
     1) Daniel Harper 03                2) Derrick Banks Jr 03            
     3) Kevin Thomas 02                 4) Brad Ehly 02                   
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chris Kirby               00 St Pius X              12.12      12.36q  3 
  2 Joshua Sharrow            00 Our Lady Pep Hel       12.60      12.45q  1 
  3 Gabriel Tempert           00 St Francis De-Le       12.44      12.82q  2 
  4 Nick Mangano              01 St Pius X              13.64      13.08q  1 
  5 Jordan Walker             01 St Francis De-Le       12.47      13.09q  1 
  6 George Troilo             00 St Anastasia           12.93      13.43q  3 
  7 Hunter Whitlock           01 St Dorothy             12.81      13.51q  2 
  8 Jack Williamson           00 St Francis De-Le       13.02      13.80q  3 
  9 Eben Johnson              00 St Laurence                       14.15   1 
 10 Daniel Miller             01 St Dorothy             14.28      14.24   2 
 11 Ahmad Saunders            01 St Laurence                       14.27   1 
 11 Jackson Jones             01 St Thomas Apostl       13.12      14.27   2 
 13 Michael Fadgen            01 Our Lady Pep Hel       14.00      14.46   1 
 14 Julio Bell                00 Nativity B V M         14.53      14.95   3 
 15 Evan Paolino              01 St Anastasia           14.48      15.12   3 
 16 John Stratton             01 St Dorothy                        15.23   2 
 17 Keith Stubblebine         01 Nativity B V M         15.41      15.49   1 
 18 Ross Curcio               01 St Anastasia           16.00      15.56   1 
 19 David Tobin               01 St Laurence                       15.99   3 
 20 Ryan O'Donnell            01 Nativity B V M         16.02      16.21   2 
 21 Damian Pringle            01 Our Lady Pep Hel       17.50      17.81   3 
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chris Kirby               00 St Pius X              12.36      12.31   10   
  2 Joshua Sharrow            00 Our Lady Pep Hel       12.45      12.44    8   
  3 Gabriel Tempert           00 St Francis De-Le       12.82      12.89    6   
  4 Jordan Walker             01 St Francis De-Le       13.09      13.21    5   
  5 George Troilo             00 St Anastasia           13.43      13.45    4   
  6 Jack Williamson           00 St Francis De-Le       13.80      13.60    3   
  7 Nick Mangano              01 St Pius X              13.08      13.87    2   
  8 Hunter Whitlock           01 St Dorothy             13.51      14.58    1   
 
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joshua Sharrow            00 Our Lady Pep Hel       24.75      25.81   3  10   
  2 Ethan Rigby               01 Nativity B V M         25.81      26.42   3   8   
  3 Michael Taimanglo         01 Nativity B V M         26.03      26.97   3   6   
  4 Gabriel Tempert           00 St Francis De-Le       27.45      27.29   3   5   
  5 Eben Johnson              00 St Laurence            31.12      28.69   2   4   
  6 Michael Moffett           00 St Pius X              27.88      28.77   3   3   
  7 Sean McMenamin            00 St Pius X              29.07      29.54   2   2   
  8 Liam Sharkey              01 St Dorothy             29.70      29.62   2   1   
  9 Ahmad Saunders            01 St Laurence            28.21      30.62   3 
 10 Aidan O'Neill             01 St Pius X              29.99      30.75   2 
 11 Michael Fadgen            01 Our Lady Pep Hel       28.00      31.22   3 
 12 Steven Sheller            01 St Thomas Apostl                  32.04   1 
 13 Aidan Convery             01 Nativity B V M         31.71      32.34   2 
 14 Ryan Knob                 01 St Thomas Apostl                  32.62   1 
 15 Ross Curcio               01 St Anastasia           32.20      32.63   2 
 16 Kevin Bonsall             01 St Francis De-Le       34.71      32.88   1 
 17 Evan Paolino              01 St Anastasia           32.10      33.15   2 
 18 Jack Flanagan             01 St Anastasia           32.30      33.82   2 
 19 Jack Williamson           00 St Francis De-Le                  40.11   1 
 
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vincent DeAngelo          01 St Francis De-Le       59.43      56.61   3  10   
  2 Ethan Rigby               01 Nativity B V M         57.47      57.63   3   8   
  3 Sean McMenamin            00 St Pius X              65.11      63.39   3   6   
  4 Jonathan Choi             01 Nativity B V M         69.95      63.87   2   5   
  5 Vincent Iannello          00 St Thomas Apostl       66.78      64.42   3   4   
  6 Mike Levy                 01 St Dorothy             67.70      65.54   3   3   
  7 Ryan Knob                 01 St Thomas Apostl       70.56      67.33   2   2   
  8 Eben Johnson              00 St Laurence            69.78      67.41   2   1   
  9 Nick Mangano              01 St Pius X              68.53      67.93   2 
 10 Charles Falcone           00 St Anastasia           68.00      68.65   3 
 11 Ahmad Saunders            01 St Laurence                       68.74   1 
 12 Jack Flanagan             01 St Anastasia           70.00      71.90   2 
 13 Charlie Kirsch            01 St Madeline/Rose                  71.91   1 
 14 Dillon Burke              01 St Dorothy             70.00      73.81   2 
 15 Liam Sharkey              01 St Dorothy                        73.98   1 
 16 Keith Stubblebine         01 Nativity B V M         77.22      74.34   2 
 17 Matthew Derita            00 St Anastasia           79.00      75.55   1 
 18 Ryan Williamson           00 St Francis De-Le                  76.48   1 
 19 Kevin Bonsall             01 St Francis De-Le                  78.52   1 
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Woolery            01 Nativity B V M       2:24.03    2:21.45   10   
  2 Danny McLoughlin          01 Nativity B V M       2:24.69    2:23.55    8   
  3 Jack O'Neill              01 Nativity B V M       2:31.56    2:24.29    6   
  4 Drew Kalesnik             01 St Gabriel-Norwo     2:26.00    2:24.37    5   
  5 Jerry Enverso             00 St Pius X            2:30.77    2:34.63    4   
  6 Josh Hayes                00 St Dorothy           2:32.00    2:36.73    3   
  7 Vincent Iannello          00 St Thomas Apostl     2:41.03    2:37.82    2   
  8 Dillon Burke              01 St Dorothy           2:45.00    2:43.35    1   
  9 John Ingram               01 St Anastasia         2:49.00    2:50.85  
 10 Charlie Kirsch            01 St Madeline/Rose                2:55.73  
 11 Caleb Nolan               01 St Pius X            3:15.00    2:55.94  
 12 Nicholas Lupi             01 St Thomas Apostl     3:01.00    2:56.46  
 13 Kevin Bonsall             01 St Francis De-Le                3:00.56  
 14 Matthew Derita            00 St Anastasia         3:08.00    3:03.67  
 15 Aidan Burns               01 St Pius X            2:30.78    3:06.96  
 16 David Tobin               01 St Laurence                     3:18.65  
 
Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Woolery            01 Nativity B V M       5:18.30    5:06.66   10   
  2 Daniel Fohner             00 St Dorothy           5:23.00    5:06.72    8   
  3 Charles Falcone           00 St Anastasia         5:29.25    5:20.15    6   
  4 Luke Narbus               01 Nativity B V M       5:33.65    5:21.97    5   
  5 Drew Kalesnik             01 St Gabriel-Norwo     5:26.40    5:26.10    4   
  6 Danny McLoughlin          01 Nativity B V M       5:23.56    5:28.19    3   
  7 Josh Hayes                00 St Dorothy           5:30.00    5:33.67    2   
  8 Stephen Marozzi           01 St Pius X                       5:57.54    1   
  9 Charlie Kirsch            01 St Madeline/Rose                6:09.27  
 10 Caleb Nolan               01 St Pius X            6:22.00    6:23.95  
 11 Luke Pastore              01 Our Lady Pep Hel     6:18.20    6:39.59  
 12 John Sawyer               01 St Pius X            6:40.00    6:43.21  
 13 Conor Porth               01 St Dorothy                      6:44.73  
 
Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Francis DeSale - Lenni                           52.43      51.28   10   
     1) Jack Williamson 00              2) Vincent DeAngelo 01            
     3) Jordan Walker 01                4) Gabriel Tempert 00             
  2 St Dorothy                                          55.40      55.51    8   
     1) Daniel Miller 01                2) Richard McNichol 00            
     3) John Mercanti 00                4) Hunter Whitlock 01             
  3 Nativity B V M                                      56.09      58.37    6   
     1) Luke Narbus 01                  2) Thomas Haas 01                 
     3) Aidan Convery 01                4) Jonathan Choi 01               
  4 St Pius X                                           51.53      58.84    4   
     1) Chris Kirby 00                  2) Joseph Stellabotte 00          
     3) Jerry Enverso 00                4) Michael Moffett 00             
  5 St Thomas the Apostle                               57.40      59.21    2   
     1) Ryan Knob 01                    2) Steven Sheller 01              
     3) Jackson Jones 01                4) Nicholas Lupi 01               
  6 St Anastasia                                        59.50      61.58    1   
     1) Evan Paolino 01                 2) Ross Curcio 01                 
     3) John Ingram 01                  4) Jack Flanagan 01               
 
Boys 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Pius X                                         1:48.37    1:46.54   10   
     1) Chris Kirby 00                  2) Joseph Stellabotte 00          
     3) Michael Moffett 00              4) Jerry Enverso 00               
  2 St Francis DeSale - Lenni                         1:50.01    1:46.57    8   
     1) Jack Williamson 00              2) Gabriel Tempert 00             
     3) Jordan Walker 01                4) Vincent DeAngelo 01            
  3 St Dorothy                                        1:52.00    1:56.05    6   
     1) Daniel Miller 01                2) John Mercanti 00               
     3) Richard McNichol 00             4) Hunter Whitlock 01             
  4 Nativity B V M                                    1:55.18    1:57.31    4   
     1) Danny McLoughlin 01             2) Jonathan Choi 01               
     3) Luke Narbus 01                  4) Thomas Haas 01                 
  5 Our Lady of Perpetual Help                        1:54.20    1:57.83    2   
     1) Patrick Doyle 00                2) Luke Pastore 01                
     3) Michael Fadgen 01               4) Joshua Sharrow 00              
  6 St Thomas the Apostle                             1:58.00    2:00.34    1   
     1) Matt Barbera 01                 2) Matteo Gariffo 01              
     3) Nicholas Lupi 01                4) Steven Sheller 01              
  7 St Anastasia                                      2:02.58    2:01.75  
     1) John Gordon 01                  2) Evan Paolino 01                
     3) Charles Falcone 00              4) George Troilo 00               
 
Boys 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nativity B V M                                    4:51.87    4:33.66   10   
     1) Rory McAfee 05                  2) Patrick Theveny 02             
     3) Andrew Woolery 01               4) Ethan Rigby 01                 
  2 St Anastasia                                      5:09.83    4:41.90    8   
     1) William Collins 05              2) Aidan Moreau 02                
     3) John Ingram 01                  4) George Troilo 00               
  3 St Pius X                                         4:40.74    4:49.78    6   
     1) Martin Pham 04                  2) Aidan Gebey 02                 
     3) Stephen Marozzi 01              4) Joseph Stellabotte 00          
  4 Our Lady of Perpetual Help                        4:59.37    5:00.07    4   
     1) Christopher Lacey 04            2) Andrew Horrox 03               
     3) Patrick Doyle 00                4) Joshua Sharrow 00              
  5 St Dorothy                                                   5:18.60    2   
     1) Collin Gross 05                 2) Ryan Sharkey 03                
     3) Timmy Rogers 00                 4) Mike Levy 01                   
 
Boys 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nativity B V M                                   11:34.75   10:59.49   10   
     1) Mattie Ferry 05                 2) Austin Hines 02                
     3) Jack O'Neill 01                 4) Thomas Haas 01                 
  2 St Anastasia                                     12:02.71   11:23.75    8   
     1) Patrick Rullo 05                2) Aidan Moreau 02                
     3) John Ingram 01                  4) George Troilo 00               
  3 St Dorothy                                       12:27.00   11:32.96    6   
     1) Jason Smith 05                  2) Aiden Harkins 03               
     3) Dillon Burke 01                 4) Mike Levy 01                   
  4 St Pius X                                                   11:43.57    4   
     1) Sean Angelucci 05               2) Aiden Weidenmiller 02          
     3) Stephen Marozzi 01              4) Jerry Enverso 00               

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: