HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2015 02:22 PM
                          2015 REGION MEET - 5/2/2015                          
                            Upper Darby High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Camryn Hill               04 Blessed Virgin         15.46      15.86q  3 
  2 Mia Valerio               05 St Francis             15.15      16.21q  4 
  3 Valerie McCrea            04 Holy Cross-Sprin       15.86      16.27q  2 
  4 Carly Walters             04 St Francis             15.75      16.28q  1 
  5 Aly Maguire               05 St Mary Magdalen       15.86      16.39q  1 
  6 Kate Smith                05 Holy Child Acade       15.87      16.41q  3 
  7 Makema Vanderpool         05 Blessed Virgin         16.48      16.46q  4 
  8 Emalee Reed               04 Holy Sav/St John       16.94      16.66q  4 
  9 Bethany Shearer           05 St Francis             15.70      16.74   2 
  9 Julia Kuehl               04 St Joseph Aston        16.84      16.74   5 
 11 Lailah Muhammad           05 St Cyril of Alex       16.83      17.34   5 
 12 Allison O'Brien           05 Notre Dame             11.96      17.51   5 
 13 Edwinner Bazzie           05 St Cyril of Alex       17.22      17.55   2 
 14 Sophia Perry              04 St Eugene              17.46      17.69   1 
 14 Lillian Vincent           05 St Cyril of Alex       17.91      17.69   5 
 16 Erin Galanaugh            04 Notre Dame             17.33      17.78   1 
 17 Anna Mazur                05 St John Chrysost       17.49      17.84   2 
 18 Sophia Ward               05 Holy Cross-Sprin       17.18      17.86   3 
 19 Ella Zwilling             05 Holy Child Acade       17.90      17.88   4 
 20 Destiny Obi               04 St John Chrysost                  18.13   5 
 21 Julia Gordon              04 St Andrew-D H          18.00      18.14   5 
 22 `kayley DiTrolio          05 St Andrew-D H          18.10      18.28   4 
 23 Katie Kuehl               05 St Joseph Aston                   18.38   1 
 24 Elle Herberger            04 St Joseph Aston                   18.39   3 
 25 Megan Noon                05 Notre Dame             18.32      18.57   2 
 26 Gia DiMemmo               04 St Bernadette                     18.61   2 
 27 Jayden Wintrode           05 St Mary Magdalen       19.10      18.83   1 
 28 Catherine McDonald        04 St Bernadette          18.56      19.75   1 
 29 Barbara Nather            04 Holy Sav/St John       18.25      20.08   3 
 30 Clare Morgan              05 Holy Sav/St John       20.10      20.21   4 
 31 Madeline Sirianni         05 St Mary Magdalen       19.54      20.26   3 
 32 Merissa McPoyle           05 St Andrew-D H          19.40      20.37   2 
 33 Rebecca McVeigh           05 Holy Cross-Sprin       17.60      20.63   3 
 34 Nailah Sweeting           05 St Eugene                         21.08   4 
 35 Logan Peterson            05 St Eugene              22.30      22.51   5 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Camryn Hill               04 Blessed Virgin         15.86      15.77   10   
  2 Mia Valerio               05 St Francis             16.21      16.07    8   
  3 Carly Walters             04 St Francis             16.28      16.13    6   
  4 Aly Maguire               05 St Mary Magdalen       16.39      16.30    5   
  5 Valerie McCrea            04 Holy Cross-Sprin       16.27      16.32    4   
  6 Kate Smith                05 Holy Child Acade       16.41      16.33    3   
  7 Makema Vanderpool         05 Blessed Virgin         16.46      16.50    2   
  8 Emalee Reed               04 Holy Sav/St John       16.66      17.67    1   
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camryn Hill               04 Blessed Virgin         33.97      32.89   5  10   
  2 Caroline Walters          04 St Francis             33.04      33.89   5   8   
  3 Valerie McCrea            04 Holy Cross-Sprin       34.16      34.58   5   6   
  4 Kate Smith                05 Holy Child Acade       35.22      34.76   5   5   
  5 Bethany Shearer           05 St Francis             31.18      34.96   5   4   
  6 Grace Cresta              04 St Francis             33.74      34.98   5   2.50
  6 Julia Kuehl               04 St Joseph Aston        36.28      34.98   4   2.50
  8 Bridget Grazel            04 St Bernadette          33.59      35.48   5   1   
  9 Sara McLaughlin           04 Holy Sav/St John       35.69      35.58   4 
 10 Alexa Ruggieri            05 St Mary Magdalen       36.37      35.91   4 
 11 Sanaa Cooper              05 Blessed Virgin         35.54      36.11   4 
 12 Allison O'Brien           05 Notre Dame             38.80      36.66   3 
 13 Julianna Cloran           04 Holy Sav/St John       36.00      37.15   4 
 14 Lailah Muhammad           05 St Cyril of Alex       39.48      37.20   3 
 15 Erin Galanaugh            04 Notre Dame             38.26      37.55   3 
 16 Katie Kuehl               05 St Joseph Aston        39.70      37.93   3 
 17 Ella Zwilling             05 Holy Child Acade                  38.27   2 
 18 Julia Gordon              04 St Andrew-D H          38.30      38.48   3 
 19 Lillian Vincent           05 St Cyril of Alex       38.99      38.90   3 
 20 Bridget Walsh             05 St Mary Magdalen       38.69      39.30   3 
 21 Destiny Obi               04 St John Chrysost                  42.08   2 
 22 Hasinah Black             05 St Cyril of Alex                  43.61   2 
 23 Catherine McDonald        04 St Bernadette          38.23      43.69   4 
 24 Isabella Hennessy         05 St Mary Magdalen       45.88      43.92   3 
 25 Evesco Omuyeh             05 St Andrew-D H                     44.01   2 
 26 Leah Ewing                04 St Andrew-D H                     44.33   1 
 27 Chinwendu Emedoh          04 St John Chrysost                  44.41   1 
 28 Emma Taylor               05 Holy Cross-Sprin       37.20      45.26   4 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camryn Hill               04 Blessed Virgin         79.47      76.31   3  10   
  2 Madeline Sharkey          04 St Francis           1:21.52      78.35   3   8   
  3 Caroline Bell             04 St Mary Magdalen       79.95      79.01   3   6   
  4 Carly Coleman             05 St Francis             79.01    1:20.63   3   5   
  5 Sanaa Cooper              05 Blessed Virgin       1:22.60    1:22.32   3   4   
  6 Caitlyn Doherty           04 St Francis           1:23.21    1:24.02   3   3   
  7 Emma Beatty               04 St Andrew-D H        1:30.10    1:24.63   2   2   
  8 Maddie Davis              05 St Mary Magdalen                1:25.27   2   1   
  9 Katie Kuehl               05 St Joseph Aston      1:34.81    1:26.45   2 
 10 Elle Herberger            04 St Joseph Aston                 1:26.78   1 
 11 Julia Kuehl               04 St Joseph Aston      1:26.10    1:27.15   3 
 12 Emily Annacone            04 St John Chrysost                1:28.15   2 
 13 Briana Mattas             05 Holy Cross-Sprin     1:29.06    1:28.66   3 
 14 Anna McCarthy             05 St Mary Magdalen     1:32.93    1:29.67   2 
 15 Cara O'Brien              04 St John Chrysost                1:31.25   1 
 16 Megan Noon                05 Notre Dame           1:36.76    1:31.76   2 
 17 Edwinner Bazzie           05 St Cyril of Alex     1:38.49    1:32.36   2 
 18 Catherine McDonald        04 St Bernadette                   1:40.56   1 
 19 Lailah Muhammad           05 St Cyril of Alex                1:44.39   2 
 20 Courtney Beljour          05 St Cyril of Alex                1:48.56   1 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brianna Shovlin           04 St Francis           2:56.32    2:54.87   10   
  2 Julia Scholtz             04 St Mary Magdalen     3:04.65    2:59.21    8   
  3 Emma Bauer                04 St Francis           3:09.87    3:03.81    6   
  4 Sarah Kichula             04 St Mary Magdalen     3:09.62    3:08.25    5   
  5 Maddie Davis              05 St Mary Magdalen     3:16.16    3:10.87    4   
  6 Grace Cardie              04 St Francis           3:09.51    3:11.42    3   
  7 Jenna Zwilling            04 Holy Child Acade     3:41.33    3:11.59    2   
  8 Bridget Grazel            04 St Bernadette        3:18.34    3:11.70    1   
  9 Grace McBlain             04 St Eugene            3:18.59    3:19.96  
 10 Amber Biester             04 St Andrew-D H        3:24.49    3:27.27  
 11 Juliette Loor             04 St John Chrysost                3:29.20  
 12 Annemarie Smith           05 St John Chrysost                3:39.26  
 13 Samantha Brown            05 St Cyril of Alex                3:55.18  
 14 Victoria Hiscott          05 Holy Child Acade     4:07.02    3:56.03  
 15 Marygrace Henderson       04 Notre Dame           4:08.97    3:58.23  
 16 Jalynn Robinson           05 St Cyril of Alex     4:12.31    3:58.57  
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brianna Shovlin           04 St Francis           6:25.63    6:09.06   10   
  2 Emma Bauer                04 St Francis           6:37.95    6:35.07    8   
  3 Sarah Kichula             04 St Mary Magdalen     6:59.73    6:44.85    6   
  4 Grace Cardie              04 St Francis           6:36.89    6:47.43    5   
  5 Bridget Grazel            04 St Bernadette        7:08.84    6:50.52    4   
  6 Ava Ezzie                 05 St Andrew-D H        7:43.14    7:39.62    3   
  7 Victoria Hiscott          05 Holy Child Acade     9:11.00    7:58.04    2   
  8 Samantha Brown            05 St Cyril of Alex     8:13.25    8:08.01    1   
  9 Molly Evert               05 St Mary Magdalen     8:08.14    8:12.07  
 
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Francis of Assisi                                65.92      65.63   10   
     1) Mia Valerio 05                  2) Bethany Shearer 05             
     3) Carly Walters 04                4) Mia Scarduzio 04               
  2 Holy Savior/St John                                 71.00      65.71    8   
     1) Emalee Reed 04                  2) Ally McLaughlin 04             
     3) Julianna Cloran 04              4) Sara McLaughlin 04             
  3 St Mary Magdalene                                   66.84      66.45    6   
     1) Kyra Maguire 05                 2) Aly Maguire 05                 
     3) Julia Scholtz 04                4) Anna McCarthy 05               
  4 St John Chrysostom                                  72.82      70.18    4   
     1) Emily Annacone 04               2) Ella Bellace 04                
     3) Anna Mazur 05                   4) Cara O'Brien 04                
  5 Holy Cross-Springfield                              75.50      73.80    2   
     1) Valerie McCrea 04               2) Jorden Gore 05                 
     3) Briana Mattas 05                4) Emma Taylor 05                 
  6 St Eugene                                           79.52    1:21.06    1   
     1) Grace McBlain 04                2) Sophia Perry 04                
     3) Nailah Sweeting 05              4) Logan Peterson 05              
  7 St Cyril of Alexandria                              61.34    1:25.85  
     1) Courtney Beljour 05             2) Hasinah Black 05               
     3) Rachelle Gayee 05               4) Jalynn Robinson 05             
 
Girls 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Francis of Assisi                              2:16.97    2:22.23   10   
     1) Madalyn Clark 05                2) Caroline Walters 04            
     3) Grace Cresta 04                 4) Ava Hennessy 04                
  2 St Mary Magdalene                                 2:29.56    2:25.35    8   
     1) Alexa Ruggieri 05               2) Aly Maguire 05                 
     3) Kellie McCarthy 04              4) Caroline Bell 04               
  3 Holy Savior/St John                               2:26.58    2:26.92    6   
     1) Ally McLaughlin 04              2) Emalee Reed 04                 
     3) Julianna Cloran 04              4) Sara McLaughlin 04             
  4 St John Chrysostom                                2:35.60    2:30.89    4   
     1) Emily Annacone 04               2) Ella Bellace 04                
     3) Juliette Loor 04                4) Anna Mazur 05                  
  5 St Andrew-Drexel Hill                             2:45.25    2:43.89    2   
     1) Julia Gordon 04                 2) Ava Ezzie 05                   
     3) `kayley DiTrolio 05             4) Amber Biester 04               
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kellie McCarthy           04 St Mary Magdalen                3-04.00   10   
  2 `kayley DiTrolio          05 St Andrew-D H        3-02.00   J3-04.00    8   
  3 Emma Beatty               04 St Andrew-D H        3-04.00   J3-04.00    6   
  4 Brianna Shovlin           04 St Francis           3-02.00    3-02.00    5   
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sarah Kichula             04 St Mary Magdalen     9-01.25   10-09.50   10   
  2 Grace Cresta              04 St Francis          10-01.00  J10-09.50    8   
  3 Caroline Walters          04 St Francis          10-06.00   10-05.50    6   
  4 Jenna Zwilling            04 Holy Child Acade    10-00.00   10-03.00    5   
  5 Ella Zwilling             05 Holy Child Acade     8-00.00   10-01.75    4   
  6 Madeline Sharkey          04 St Francis           9-11.00   10-00.00    3   
  7 Makema Vanderpool         05 Blessed Virgin                  9-10.50    2   
  8 Sophia Perry              04 St Eugene            9-04.00    9-08.50    1   
  9 Juliette Loor             04 St John Chrysost     8-09.00    9-08.25  
 10 Anna McCarthy             05 St Mary Magdalen     8-09.00    9-06.00  
 11 Kyra Maguire              05 St Mary Magdalen     8-06.00    9-02.00  
 12 Grace McBlain             04 St Eugene            8-05.00    8-09.25  
 13 Sanaa Cooper              05 Blessed Virgin                  8-07.25  
 14 Victoria Hiscott          05 Holy Child Acade                8-01.50  
 15 Allison O'Brien           05 Notre Dame           6-02.50    7-10.75  
 16 Marygrace Henderson       04 Notre Dame           9-05.50    7-09.00  
 17 Jalynn Robinson           05 St Cyril of Alex     7-05.50    7-03.50  
 18 Chinwendu Emedoh          04 St John Chrysost                7-03.00  
 19 Megan Noon                05 Notre Dame           7-10.00    7-00.50  
 20 Leah Ewing                04 St Andrew-D H                   6-07.00  
 21 Edwinner Bazzie           05 St Cyril of Alex                6-00.50  
 22 Annemarie Smith           05 St John Chrysost     8-01.00    5-06.75  
 23 Kierryn Stewart           05 St Cyril of Alex                5-05.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mia Scarduzio             04 St Francis          21-05.00   22-07.50   10   
  2 Molly Evert               05 St Mary Magdalen    20-09.50   21-05.00    8   
  3 Carly Walters             04 St Francis          19-01.00   17-09.50    6   
  4 Alexa Ruggieri            05 St Mary Magdalen    17-07.00   17-07.00    5   
  5 Emily McGinn              04 St John Chrysost    13-04.50   15-03.00    4   
  6 Lauren Goldberg           05 St John Chrysost    15-03.00   15-01.50    3   
  7 Ava Hneleski              05 St Francis          14-06.00   14-08.50    2   
  8 Julianne Kieh             04 Blessed Virgin      19-02.00   14-07.50    1   
  9 Isabella Hennessy         05 St Mary Magdalen    13-11.50   13-10.50  
 10 Lillian Vincent           05 St Cyril of Alex    13-09.00   13-09.00  
 11 Logan Peterson            05 St Eugene           12-09.00   13-02.00  
 12 Sara Much                 04 St John Chrysost    13-04.00   12-02.00  
 13 Nailah Sweeting           05 St Eugene           10-00.00   12-01.50  
 14 Rachelle Gayee            05 St Cyril of Alex    10-05.00    8-06.50  
 15 Hasinah Black             05 St Cyril of Alex                8-04.50  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kimberly Johnson          03 Blessed Virgin         14.11      14.24q  2 
  2 Madison Ruggieri          02 St Mary Magdalen       13.44      14.25q  5 
  3 Udo Onyemachi             03 Blessed Virgin         14.06      14.33q  3 
  4 Olivia Riley              02 Holy Cross-Sprin       14.16      14.43q  1 
  5 Grace Aragundade          03 St Andrew-D H          14.30      14.63q  1 
  6 Mara Zwilling             02 Holy Child Acade       14.91      14.80q  5 
  7 Tiana Jackson             02 St Bernadette          14.65      14.99q  5 
  8 Mary Curran               02 St Francis             14.47      15.06q  2 
  9 Janiya Jones              03 St Bernadette          13.97     J15.06   4 
 10 Briella Black             02 St Andrew-D H          15.00      15.11   2 
 11 Francesca Potter          02 St John Chrysost                  15.14   2 
 12 Wrehdi Juwle              02 Blessed Virgin         15.40      15.17   2 
 13 Claire Kutufaris          03 St Francis             14.97      15.19   3 
 14 Kristen Kutufaris         03 St Francis             14.93      15.46   4 
 15 Kathryn Menta             03 Holy Cross-Sprin       15.21      15.66   1 
 16 Mary Clare Madigan        03 St Bernadette          14.52      15.74   3 
 17 Dana DeRosa               02 St John Chrysost                  15.79   5 
 18 Tatyana Lozada            02 St Eugene              15.31      15.80   1 
 19 Jasmine Powell            02 St Andrew-D H          15.80      15.94   3 
 20 Hannah Shay               03 Notre Dame             15.84      16.03   4 
 21 Anastasia Ciminera        03 Holy Cross-Sprin       14.60      16.04   4 
 22 Azana Sweeting            02 St Eugene              16.70      16.12   2 
 23 Sarah McGrath             02 Holy Child Acade                  16.24   3 
 24 Jessica Clowesley         02 Holy Sav/St John       15.87      16.27   5 
 25 Cameron Keith             02 Holy Sav/St John       16.30      16.45   4 
 26 Erin O'Brien              03 Notre Dame             16.26      16.69   5 
 27 Elizabeth DeSilva         02 Notre Dame             16.70      16.89   3 
 28 Shanelle Black            02 St Cyril of Alex                  17.46   4 
 29 Victoria Villalobos       02 St Mary Magdalen       17.48      17.75   1 
 30 Alex Murray               02 Holy Child Acade                  17.84   5 
 31 Julia Rushton             03 St Mary Magdalen       17.88      18.07   1 
 32 Isabella Peterson         03 St Eugene              18.60      18.11   2 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Madison Ruggieri          02 St Mary Magdalen       14.25      13.88   10   
  2 Kimberly Johnson          03 Blessed Virgin         14.24      14.15    8   
  3 Udo Onyemachi             03 Blessed Virgin         14.33      14.25    6   
  4 Olivia Riley              02 Holy Cross-Sprin       14.43      14.26    5   
  5 Mara Zwilling             02 Holy Child Acade       14.80      14.40    4   
  6 Grace Aragundade          03 St Andrew-D H          14.63      14.53    3   
  7 Tiana Jackson             02 St Bernadette          14.99      14.63    2   
  8 Mary Curran               02 St Francis             15.06      14.95    1   
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kimberly Johnson          03 Blessed Virgin         29.70      28.57   4  10   
  2 Madison Ruggieri          02 St Mary Magdalen       29.11      28.59   4   8   
  3 Sydney Verna              02 St Mary Magdalen       29.11      29.10   4   6   
  4 Udo Onyemachi             03 Blessed Virgin         31.31      29.59   4   5   
  5 Janiya Jones              03 St Bernadette          31.14      30.73   4   4   
  6 Wrehdi Juwle              02 Blessed Virgin         30.95      30.77   4   3   
  7 Jordan Galloway           02 St Francis             31.57      31.31   4   2   
  8 Madison Taraborrelli      03 Holy Cross-Sprin       32.05      31.87   3   1   
  9 Mary Curran               02 St Francis             32.50      32.10   3 
 10 Brenna Zervos             03 Holy Cross-Sprin       31.52      32.17   4 
 11 Kristen Kutufaris         03 St Francis             32.15      32.30   3 
 12 Caroline Ward             03 St John Chrysost                  32.66   2 
 13 Sarai Alexander           03 Holy Cross-Sprin       32.30      32.85   3 
 14 Maren Spaide              02 St Andrew-D H          32.90      32.93   3 
 15 Francesca Potter          02 St John Chrysost                  33.45   1 
 16 Tyra Mwai                 02 St Eugene              33.67      33.98   3 
 17 Jessica Clowesley         02 Holy Sav/St John       33.85      34.77   3 
 18 Ahmoni Martin             02 St Cyril of Alex       36.47      35.32   2 
 19 Victoria Louis            02 St Andrew-D H                     35.68   2 
 20 Abigail Hoyle             02 St Andrew-D H                     35.82   1 
 21 Tatyana Lozada            02 St Eugene              35.00      37.15   2 
 22 Shanelle Black            02 St Cyril of Alex                  38.79   1 
 23 Leanne Tatlonghari        03 St Eugene              40.00      39.02   2 
 24 Chelsea Obi               03 St John Chrysost                  53.83   2 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sara Grassi               02 St Mary Magdalen       71.47      71.04   4  10   
  2 Jessica Clowesley         02 Holy Sav/St John       76.30      72.79   4   8   
  3 Briella Black             02 St Andrew-D H          72.08      73.67   4   6   
  4 Grace McNelis             02 Holy Child Acade       73.77      75.68   4   5   
  5 Erin Maguire              02 St Mary Magdalen       76.50      75.94   4   4   
  6 Donnye Cuffie             03 Blessed Virgin       1:20.94      78.18   3   3   
  7 Dana DeRosa               02 St John Chrysost                  79.34   1   2   
  8 Kate Hurley               03 St Francis             79.65      79.46   4   1   
  9 Hannah Shay               03 Notre Dame             79.03    1:20.08   4 
 10 Kerry O'Reilly            03 Holy Cross-Sprin       77.07    1:20.45   4 
 11 Elizabeth DeSilva         02 Notre Dame           1:25.00    1:21.20   3 
 11 Victoria Villalobos       02 St Mary Magdalen                1:21.20   2 
 13 Cameron Keith             02 Holy Sav/St John     1:20.00    1:22.77   3 
 14 Domenica Brunetti         03 Holy Cross-Sprin     1:22.56    1:22.87   3 
 15 Hannah Breslin            03 St Francis           1:25.63    1:23.14   3 
 16 Haley Brooks              03 St Francis           1:23.64    1:23.19   3 
 17 Sanara Windless           02 Blessed Virgin                  1:23.84   2 
 18 Cassidy Behl              02 St Bernadette                   1:23.85   2 
 19 Amelia Magee              02 St Andrew-D H        1:27.38    1:25.17   2 
 20 Sophia Pappano            03 St Andrew-D H        1:23.08    1:27.28   3 
 21 Paige Donnelly            03 Holy Cross-Sprin     1:20.06    1:27.34   3 
 22 Alex Murray               02 Holy Child Acade                1:28.54   2 
 23 Ahmoni Martin             02 St Cyril of Alex                1:30.53   2 
 24 Shanelle Black            02 St Cyril of Alex                1:33.55   1 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maggie Forbes             02 St John Chrysost                2:44.30   10   
  2 Julia DiRita              02 St Mary Magdalen     2:56.10    2:55.27    8   
  3 Erin Daly                 02 St Mary Magdalen     3:00.80    2:58.88    6   
  4 Tara Sheehan              03 St Francis           3:03.69    3:02.61    5   
  5 Meghan Lairdieson         02 St Mary Magdalen     3:04.15    3:04.98    4   
  6 Destiny Mathieu           03 St Cyril of Alex     3:07.57    3:05.70    3   
  7 Mary Cardie               02 St Francis           3:06.32    3:06.67    2   
  8 Erin O'Brien              03 Notre Dame           3:13.97    3:09.62    1   
  9 Gabrielle Lang            03 St Francis           3:14.00    3:13.87  
 10 Claire McBlain            02 St Eugene            3:22.28    3:14.21  
 11 Domenica Brunetti         03 Holy Cross-Sprin                3:22.68  
 12 Mary Greiner              02 St Eugene            3:40.80    3:39.25  
 13 Sophia Pappano            03 St Andrew-D H                   3:42.49  
 14 Kaila Carroll             03 St Eugene            3:33.00    3:55.32  
 15 Shyann Bilbrough          02 St Cyril of Alex     3:57.60    4:11.97  
 16 Lillian Dolhancryk        02 St Cyril of Alex                4:18.47  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lydia Elia                02 St John Chrysost     6:17.00    6:12.96   10   
  2 Rebecca Clay              02 Holy Child Acade     6:18.73    6:14.44    8   
  3 Hailey Bierling           03 St Andrew-D H        6:37.51    6:21.57    6   
  4 Tara Sheehan              03 St Francis           6:41.25    6:32.13    5   
  5 Erin Daly                 02 St Mary Magdalen     6:47.67    6:33.01    4   
  6 Mary Cardie               02 St Francis           6:46.78    6:37.83    3   
  7 Clare Quigley             02 St Andrew-D H        6:57.17    6:44.07    2   
  8 Bridget McGonigle         03 St Mary Magdalen     6:49.29    6:45.54    1   
  9 Gianna Golato             02 St Mary Magdalen     7:17.52    6:50.90  
 10 Charlotte McDonald        03 St Francis           6:51.21    6:55.52  
 11 Claire McBlain            02 St Eugene            7:14.70    7:17.77  
 12 Kaila Carroll             03 St Eugene            7:50.72    8:10.46  
 13 Lillian Dolhancryk        02 St Cyril of Alex                8:33.87  
 
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Mary Magdalene                                   60.94      59.77   10   
     1) Ashlyn Kelly 03                 2) Erin Maguire 02                
     3) Lauren Bialek 03                4) Kate Grauer 03                 
  2 St John Chrysostom                                  64.72      60.19    8   
     1) Hallie Jackson 02               2) Francesca Potter 02            
     3) Samantha Stinger 02             4) Gianna Zweier 03               
  3 St Francis of Assisi                                60.67      60.57    6   
     1) Mary Curran 02                  2) Kristen Kutufaris 03           
     3) Claire Kutufaris 03             4) Jamie Galloway 02              
  4 Holy Cross-Springfield                              63.71      61.02    4   
     1) Sarai Alexander 03              2) Kathryn Menta 03               
     3) Madison Taraborrelli 03         4) Brenna Zervos 03               
  5 St Bernadette                                       66.96      63.61    2   
     1) Kathryn Yuknek 02               2) Mary Clare Madigan 03          
     3) Janiya Jones 03                 4) Tiana Jackson 02               
  6 St Eugene                                                      65.01    1   
     1) Azana Sweeting 02               2) Tyra Mwai 02                   
     3) Tatyana Lozada 02               4) Mary Greiner 02                
  7 St Andrew-Drexel Hill                               64.78      69.91  
     1) Alexa Connors 03                2) Sophia Pappano 03              
     3) Caroline O'Neill 02             4) Victoria Louis 02              
 
Girls 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Cross-Springfield                            2:10.75    2:06.59   10   
     1) Olivia Riley 02                 2) Sarai Alexander 03             
     3) Anastasia Ciminera 03           4) Madison Taraborrelli 03        
  2 St Bernadette                                     2:13.09    2:07.98    8   
     1) Tiana Jackson 02                2) Janiya Jones 03                
     3) Mary Clare Madigan 03           4) Kathryn Yuknek 02              
  3 St Mary Magdalene                                 2:09.20    2:08.09    6   
     1) Ashlyn Kelly 03                 2) Lauren Bialek 03               
     3) Sara Grassi 02                  4) Kate Grauer 03                 
  4 St John Chrysostom                                2:19.72    2:08.18    4   
     1) Dana DeRosa 02                  2) Samantha Stinger 02            
     3) Lydia Elia 02                   4) Hallie Jackson 02              
  5 Holy Child Academy                                2:19.15    2:08.26    2   
     1) Rebecca Clay 02                 2) Grace McNelis 02               
     3) Sarah McGrath 02                4) Mara Zwilling 02               
  6 St Andrew-Drexel Hill                             2:16.34    2:10.03    1   
     1) Grace Aragundade 03             2) Briella Black 02               
     3) Maren Spaide 02                 4) Jasmine Powell 02              
  7 St Francis of Assisi                                         2:12.52  
     1) Jordan Galloway 02              2) Grace Atchison 03              
     3) Jamie Galloway 02               4) Lauren Johnston 03             
  8 Blessed Virgin Mary                               2:14.03    2:16.02  
     1) Donnye Cuffie 03                2) Chye Webb 02                   
     3) Sanara Windless 02              4) Wrehdi Juwle 02                
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molly McCarthy            03 St Mary Magdalen                4-01.00   10   
  2 Sara Grassi               02 St Mary Magdalen                3-10.00    8   
  3 Kate Grauer               03 St Mary Magdalen                3-08.00    6   
  4 Grace Aragundade          03 St Andrew-D H        3-07.00   J3-08.00    5   
  5 Tara Sheehan              03 St Francis           3-02.00    3-06.00    4   
  6 Haley Brooks              03 St Francis           3-06.00    3-04.00    3   
  7 Kate Hurley               03 St Francis           4-00.00   J3-04.00    2   
 -- Caroline O'Neill          02 St Andrew-D H                        NH  
 -- Donnye Cuffie             03 Blessed Virgin                       NH  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madison Ruggieri          02 St Mary Magdalen    14-07.00   14-07.50   10   
  2 Kimberly Johnson          03 Blessed Virgin      12-01.00   12-10.00    8   
  3 Mara Zwilling             02 Holy Child Acade    10-07.50   12-09.00    6   
  4 Julia DiRita              02 St Mary Magdalen    12-08.00   12-07.00    5   
  5 Casey O'Connor            03 St Francis          11-06.00   12-00.00    4   
  6 Erin Maguire              02 St Mary Magdalen    11-04.25   11-03.00    3   
  7 Kerry O'Reilly            03 Holy Cross-Sprin              J11-03.00    2   
  8 Udo Onyemachi             03 Blessed Virgin      12-02.00   11-02.00    1   
  9 Grace Atchison            03 St Francis          10-08.00   11-01.50  
 10 Erin O'Brien              03 Notre Dame          10-09.00   11-01.00  
 11 Lauren Johnston           03 St Francis          10-09.00   11-00.50  
 12 Azana Sweeting            02 St Eugene            9-02.00   10-08.50  
 12 Kathryn Yuknek            02 St Bernadette       11-01.50   10-08.50  
 14 Clare Quigley             02 St Andrew-D H       10-09.00   10-05.00  
 15 Sarai Alexander           03 Holy Cross-Sprin               10-04.00  
 16 Samantha Stinger          02 St John Chrysost     9-11.00   10-03.50  
 17 Hannah Shay               03 Notre Dame          10-02.00   10-00.00  
 18 Anastasia Ciminera        03 Holy Cross-Sprin                9-05.00  
 19 Sanara Windless           02 Blessed Virgin                  9-03.50  
 20 Elizabeth DeSilva         02 Notre Dame           9-05.00    9-00.00  
 21 Daly Ewing                02 St Andrew-D H                   8-11.00  
 22 Alexa Connors             03 St Andrew-D H        8-06.00    7-09.00  
 -- Caroline Ward             03 St John Chrysost     9-04.00       FOUL  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Riley              02 Holy Cross-Sprin    35-00.00   35-02.00   10   
  2 Jasmine Powell            02 St Andrew-D H       30-06.00   33-00.00    8   
  3 Maren Spaide              02 St Andrew-D H       25-07.00   23-11.50    6   
  4 Destiny Mathieu           03 St Cyril of Alex    22-05.00   23-10.00    5   
  5 Cathleen Walters          03 St Francis          21-09.00   23-02.00    4   
  6 Chelsea Obi               03 St John Chrysost    19-08.00   22-05.00    3   
  7 Grace Riehl               03 St Francis          21-07.00   21-08.50    2   
  8 Meghan Lairdieson         02 St Mary Magdalen    21-09.00   21-06.00    1   
  9 Shyann Bilbrough          02 St Cyril of Alex    22-08.50   20-10.00  
 10 Leanne Tatlonghari        03 St Eugene           19-02.00   20-08.50  
 11 Molly McCarthy            03 St Mary Magdalen    20-09.25   18-07.50  
 12 Jasmin Williams           02 St Andrew-D H                  18-00.00  
 13 Isabella Peterson         03 St Eugene           14-00.00   16-06.00  
 14 Chye Webb                 02 Blessed Virgin      16-09.00   15-08.00  
 15 Bridget McGonigle         03 St Mary Magdalen               14-09.00  
 16 Lillian Dolhancryk        02 St Cyril of Alex               12-10.00  
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sara Biunno               01 St Francis             12.93      13.10q  3 
  2 Dasia Wilson              01 St Cyril of Alex       13.74      13.98q  2 
  3 Bryn Spaide               00 St Andrew-D H          14.46      14.31q  3 
  4 Jordan D'Ambrosio         00 St Francis             14.25      14.38q  3 
  5 Angela Campanella         01 St John Chrysost       14.10      14.41q  1 
  6 Nadiya Andrews            01 St Cyril of Alex       14.88      14.52q  2 
  7 Julianna Kissinger        00 St Francis             13.90      14.53q  1 
  8 Erin Winslow              00 St Bernadette          14.87      14.65q  3 
  9 Gabrielle Menei           00 Holy Cross-Sprin       14.83      14.73   3 
 10 Zyianna Wilmer            01 Holy Cross-Sprin       14.18      14.78   2 
 11 Rachel Doubet             01 St Andrew-D H          14.69      14.80   2 
 11 Olivia Malley             00 St John Chrysost                  14.80   1 
 13 Jennifer Eburuoh          01 Blessed Virgin         14.56      14.90   1 
 14 Gianna Anthony            01 Holy Child Acade       14.60      14.96   1 
 15 Kendall Sirleaf           01 St Bernadette          14.46      15.23   2 
 16 Brennagh Shields          01 St Bernadette          15.75      15.27   2 
 17 Margaret Grogan           01 St John Chrysost                  15.53   2 
 18 Emma Jardine              01 Holy Child Acade       15.50      15.63   1 
 19 Christa Mumley            00 St Joseph Aston                   15.85   3 
 20 Catherine Vincent         01 St Cyril of Alex                  16.40   1 
 21 Catherine Conroy          01 St Mary Magdalen       15.75      17.95   1 
 22 Gianna Gaudiuso           01 Holy Cross-Sprin       16.03      19.02   3 
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sara Biunno               01 St Francis             13.10      13.43   10   
  2 Dasia Wilson              01 St Cyril of Alex       13.98      13.97    8   
  3 Angela Campanella         01 St John Chrysost       14.41      14.38    6   
  4 Julianna Kissinger        00 St Francis             14.53      14.40    5   
  5 Bryn Spaide               00 St Andrew-D H          14.31      14.57    4   
  6 Nadiya Andrews            01 St Cyril of Alex       14.52      14.70    3   
  7 Jordan D'Ambrosio         00 St Francis             14.38      14.82    2   
  8 Erin Winslow              00 St Bernadette          14.65      15.14    1   
 
Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sara Biunno               01 St Francis             28.20      28.55   3  10   
  2 Dasia Wilson              01 St Cyril of Alex       28.94      28.69   3   8   
  3 Grace Lairdieson          00 St Mary Magdalen       30.50      29.89   3   6   
  4 Jennifer Eburuoh          01 Blessed Virgin         32.30      30.39   2   5   
  5 Jordan D'Ambrosio         00 St Francis             31.84      31.01   2   4   
  6 Gabrielle McGinn          01 St John Chrysost       32.56      31.10   2   3   
  7 Zyianna Wilmer            01 Holy Cross-Sprin       30.89      31.19   3   2   
  8 Nadiya Andrews            01 St Cyril of Alex       31.06      31.57   3   1   
  9 Gabrielle Menei           00 Holy Cross-Sprin       33.34      31.61   2 
 10 Katherine Gordon          01 St Andrew-D H          31.03      31.86   3 
 11 Julianna Kissinger        00 St Francis             31.14      32.16   3 
 12 Brennagh Shields          01 St Bernadette          33.28      32.28   2 
 13 Serena Elia               00 St John Chrysost                  32.61   1 
 14 Kendall Sirleaf           01 St Bernadette          33.59      33.20   2 
 15 Julia Iacovella           01 Holy Child Acade                  33.21   1 
 16 Erin Winslow              00 St Bernadette          30.88      33.48   3 
 17 Margaret Grogan           01 St John Chrysost                  34.29   1 
 18 Madeline Gannon           01 Holy Cross-Sprin       34.16      34.98   1 
 19 Nadia Wilson              01 St Cyril of Alex                  38.43   1 
 20 Catherine Conroy          01 St Mary Magdalen                  38.53   1 
 
Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dasia Wilson              01 St Cyril of Alex       72.21      65.70   2  10   
  2 Olivia Malley             00 St John Chrysost       73.27      65.95   2   8   
  3 Sandy Johnson             01 Blessed Virgin         72.54      68.48   2   6   
  4 Samantha McGarvey         01 Holy Child Acade       71.97      68.85   2   5   
  5 Grace Smith               00 Holy Child Acade       76.02      74.16   2   4   
  6 Nadiya Andrews            01 St Cyril of Alex                  74.17   1   3   
  7 Ciara Hibbs               01 Holy Child Acade       78.11      76.68   2   2   
  8 Kate Malley               01 St John Chrysost                  77.64   2   1   
  9 Christa Mumley            00 St Joseph Aston                 1:22.46   1 
 10 Rayanna Smith-Russell     01 St Andrew-D H                   1:25.39   1 
 11 Princess Oguijofor        01 St Cyril of Alex                1:39.29   1 
 
Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abigail Loiselle          00 St John Chrysost     3:10.00    2:38.24   10   
  2 Michelle Giannini         00 St Mary Magdalen     2:41.30    2:42.61    8   
  3 Anna Nunag                01 St Mary Magdalen     2:44.53    2:46.32    6   
  4 Grace Forbes              00 St John Chrysost                2:49.62    5   
  5 Catherine McGonigle       01 St Mary Magdalen                2:50.32    4   
  6 Hannah Bierling           01 St Andrew-D H        2:52.19    2:50.37    3   
  7 Erin McDermott            01 St Francis           3:00.66    2:58.58    2   
  8 Sandy Johnson             01 Blessed Virgin       2:59.31    3:00.06    1   
  9 Kylie Swanick             01 St Bernadette                   3:02.37  
 10 Julia Iacovella           01 Holy Child Acade     3:14.83    3:06.74  
 11 Madison Beatty            01 St Andrew-D H        3:05.81    3:10.34  
 12 Ciara Hibbs               01 Holy Child Acade     3:19.83    3:14.46  
 13 Christa Mumley            00 St Joseph Aston      3:30.23    3:35.20  
 14 Catherine Vincent         01 St Cyril of Alex     3:44.30    3:47.24  
 15 Princess Oguijofor        01 St Cyril of Alex     4:25.45    4:35.89  
 16 Nadia Wilson              01 St Cyril of Alex                4:54.66  
 
Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Catherine McGonigle       01 St Mary Magdalen     6:37.84    6:26.61   10   
  2 Kylie Swanick             01 St Bernadette        6:49.00    6:44.51    8   
 
Girls 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St John Chrysostom                                  62.00      56.71   10   
     1) Angela Campanella 01            2) Gretchen Crow 01               
     3) Abigail Loiselle 00             4) Olivia Malley 00               
  2 St Mary Magdalene                                   57.00      57.81    8   
     1) Abigail McCusker 01             2) Grace Lairdieson 00            
     3) Laura Evangelist 01             4) Emma Kichula 01                
  3 St Andrew-Drexel Hill                               60.05      58.79    6   
     1) Rachel Doubet 01                2) Hannah Bierling 01             
     3) Bryn Spaide 00                  4) Katherine Gordon 01            
  4 Holy Child Academy                                  61.01      60.96    4   
     1) Emma Jardine 01                 2) Grace Smith 00                 
     3) Samantha McGarvey 01            4) Gianna Anthony 01              
  5 St Bernadette                                       61.34      61.78    2   
     1) Erin Winslow 00                 2) Kylie Swanick 01               
     3) Kendall Sirleaf 01              4) Brennagh Shields 01            
  6 Holy Cross-Springfield                              62.65      65.87    1   
     1) Madeline Gannon 01              2) Gianna Gaudiuso 01             
     3) Gabrielle Menei 00              4) Zyianna Wilmer 01              
 
Girls 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Mary Magdalene                                 2:06.53    2:01.23   10   
     1) Emma Kichula 01                 2) Anna Nunag 01                  
     3) Laura Evangelist 01             4) Grace Lairdieson 00            
  2 St John Chrysostom                                2:05.43    2:04.00    8   
     1) Angela Campanella 01            2) Gretchen Crow 01               
     3) Grace Raup 01                   4) Serena Elia 00                 
  3 St Andrew-Drexel Hill                             2:08.66    2:06.61    6   
     1) Rachel Doubet 01                2) Hannah Bierling 01             
     3) Bryn Spaide 00                  4) Katherine Gordon 01            
  4 Holy Child Academy                                2:10.53    2:07.71    4   
     1) Emma Jardine 01                 2) Grace Smith 00                 
     3) Samantha McGarvey 01            4) Gianna Anthony 01              
  5 St Bernadette                                                2:09.34    2   
     1) Erin Winslow 00                 2) Kylie Swanick 01               
     3) Kendall Sirleaf 01              4) Brennagh Shields 01            
 
Girls 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rachel Doubet             01 St Andrew-D H        4-07.00    4-04.00   10   
  2 Megan Arndt               00 St Mary Magdalen                4-02.00    8   
  3 Katherine Gordon          01 St Andrew-D H                  J4-02.00    6   
  4 Catherine McGonigle       01 St Mary Magdalen                3-10.00    5   
 
Girls 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emma Kichula              01 St Mary Magdalen    13-11.25   14-09.50   10   
  2 Laura Evangelist          01 St Mary Magdalen    11-10.00   13-05.00    8   
  3 Nadiya Andrews            01 St Cyril of Alex    12-03.50   13-03.50    6   
  4 Grace Smith               00 Holy Child Acade    11-11.00   12-10.00    5   
  5 Megan Arndt               00 St Mary Magdalen    12-03.00   12-09.00    4   
  6 Julianna Kissinger        00 St Francis          12-03.00   12-04.25    3   
  7 Erin McDermott            01 St Francis          11-03.00   12-02.00    2   
  8 Christa Mumley            00 St Joseph Aston     11-07.50   11-01.00    1   
  9 Grace Raup                01 St John Chrysost               10-06.50  
 10 Kate Malley               01 St John Chrysost    10-07.00   10-05.50  
 11 Catherine Vincent         01 St Cyril of Alex    10-08.00   10-00.00  
 12 Rayanna Smith-Russell     01 St Andrew-D H                   9-06.00  
 13 Nadia Wilson              01 St Cyril of Alex                7-07.00  
 
Girls 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emma Kichula              01 St Mary Magdalen               28-08.00   10   
  2 Michelle Giannini         00 St Mary Magdalen               25-07.00    8   
  3 Grace Lairdieson          00 St Mary Magdalen               25-01.00    6   
  4 Madison Beatty            01 St Andrew-D H       24-00.00   24-06.00    5   
  5 Rayanna Smith-Russell     01 St Andrew-D H                  20-00.00    4   
 
Girls 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah Bierling           01 St Andrew-D H       33-11.00   32-10.00   10   
  2 Megan Arndt               00 St Mary Magdalen    31-02.00   30-09.00    8   
  3 Catherine McGonigle       01 St Mary Magdalen    29-00.25   30-00.00    6   
  4 Jordan D'Ambrosio         00 St Francis          30-09.00   28-05.00    5   
  5 Princess Oguijofor        01 St Cyril of Alex    24-04.00   27-00.00    4   
  6 Meghan James              00 Holy Cross-Sprin    27-01.50   26-05.00    3   
  7 Sara Biunno               01 St Francis          27-00.75   25-06.00    2   
  8 Jennifer Eburuoh          01 Blessed Virgin      25-11.00   24-08.00    1   
  9 Gabrielle McGinn          01 St John Chrysost               22-04.50  
 10 Grace Goldberg            01 St John Chrysost               19-00.00  
 
Girls 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St John Chrysostom                                5:11.69    4:52.61   10   
     1) Ella Bellace 04                 2) Hallie Jackson 02              
     3) Gretchen Crow 01                4) Olivia Malley 00               
  2 St Mary Magdalene                                 5:10.27    5:04.27    8   
     1) Caroline Bell 04                2) Ashlyn Kelly 03                
     3) Anna Nunag 01                   4) Sydney Verna 02                
  3 St Francis of Assisi                              5:46.21    5:14.46    6   
     1) Carly Coleman 05                2) Kate Hurley 03                 
     3) Erin McDermott 01               4) Jordan D'Ambrosio 00           
  4 Blessed Virgin Mary                               5:17.97    5:15.90    4   
     1) Makema Vanderpool 05            2) Chye Webb 02                   
     3) Sandy Johnson 01                4) Jennifer Eburuoh 01            
  5 Holy Child Academy                                5:43.88    5:34.62    2   
     1) Kate Smith 05                   2) Jenna Zwilling 04              
     3) Grace McNelis 02                4) Rebecca Clay 02                
  6 St Cyril of Alexandria                            6:55.56    6:01.76    1   
     1) Samantha Brown 05               2) Destiny Mathieu 03             
     3) Catherine Vincent 01            4) Dasia Wilson 01                
 
Girls 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Mary Magdalene                                11:51.84   11:27.18   10   
     1) Julia Scholtz 04                2) Julia DiRita 02                
     3) Anna Nunag 01                   4) Michelle Giannini 00           
  2 St John Chrysostom                               11:16.01   11:34.11    8   
     1) Annemarie Smith 05              2) Maggie Forbes 02               
     3) Abigail Loiselle 00             4) Julia Mullaney 01              
  3 St Francis of Assisi                             12:59.87   12:43.36    6   
     1) Emma Duffy 04                   2) Mary Cardie 02                 
     3) Gabrielle Lang 03               4) Erin McDermott 01              
  4 Holy Child Academy                               12:25.87   12:50.25    4   
     1) Kate Smith 05                   2) Jenna Zwilling 04              
     3) Rebecca Clay 02                 4) Grace McNelis 02               
  5 St Cyril of Alexandria                           14:34.47   17:20.49    2   
     1) Rachelle Gayee 05               2) Ahmoni Martin 02               
     3) Princess Oguijofor 01           4) Nadia Wilson 01                
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyekachi Nzeh            04 St Cyril of Alex       14.38      14.01q  4 
  2 Emmanuel Pajibo           04 Blessed Virgin         14.80      14.60q  2 
  3 Justin Eburuoh            04 Blessed Virgin         15.30      14.90q  2 
  4 Evan Golato               04 St Mary Magdalen       15.62      15.26q  4 
  5 John Bateman              04 St Mary Magdalen       14.69      15.73q  3 
  6 Ryhmir Carter             05 Blessed Virgin         14.98      15.76q  1 
  7 Royce Ogujiofor           04 St Cyril of Alex       15.81      15.88q  2 
  8 John Champion             04 Holy Cross-Sprin       17.44      16.03q  4 
  9 Joseph Williams III       04 St Cyril of Alex       15.75      16.08   3 
 10 Andrew Flanagan           04 St Bernadette          15.71      16.11   4 
 11 Kyle Coleman              05 St Francis             15.34      16.13   3 
 12 Andrew Kusner             04 Notre Dame             16.15      16.15   2 
 13 Stephen O'Donovan         04 Notre Dame             16.50      16.28   4 
 14 Trey Medley               05 St Andrew-D H          15.08      16.42   1 
 15 Dominic Venini            05 St Bernadette                     16.53   4 
 16 Taiwo Adenusi             04 St John Chrysost                  16.70   3 
 17 Alex Ferina               04 Notre Dame             16.33      16.80   3 
 18 Olatunde Arogundade       05 St Andrew-D H          15.89      17.38   1 
 19 Sarbjot Badesha           04 Holy Cross-Sprin       18.45      17.46   1 
 20 Seamus McGroary           05 St Joseph Aston        17.44      17.72   3 
 21 Ryan Flood                04 St Eugene              17.50      17.92   2 
 22 Bobby Bellwoar            05 St Bernadette                     18.16   4 
 23 Alex Richards             04 Holy Child Acade                  18.39   1 
 24 Michael Shea-Crockett     04 Holy Cross-Sprin       18.00      18.61   1 
 25 Dominic Ciliberti         04 St Francis             20.15      19.99   2 
 26 Fernando Loor             05 St John Chrysost                  20.14   1 
 27 Danny McAndrews           05 St John Chrysost                  20.39   3 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyekachi Nzeh            04 St Cyril of Alex       14.01      14.38   10   
  2 Emmanuel Pajibo           04 Blessed Virgin         14.60      15.10    8   
  3 John Bateman              04 St Mary Magdalen       15.73      15.45    6   
  4 Justin Eburuoh            04 Blessed Virgin         14.90      15.78    5   
  5 Ryhmir Carter             05 Blessed Virgin         15.76      15.83    4   
  6 Evan Golato               04 St Mary Magdalen       15.26      16.10    3   
  7 Royce Ogujiofor           04 St Cyril of Alex       15.88      16.58    2   
  8 John Champion             04 Holy Cross-Sprin       16.03      16.88    1   
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Onyekachi Nzeh            04 St Cyril of Alex       30.15      30.93   4  10   
  2 John Bateman              04 St Mary Magdalen       32.46      32.90   4   8   
  3 Ethan Birch               04 St John Chrysost                  32.92   2   6   
  4 Justin Eburuoh            04 Blessed Virgin         33.15      33.40   4   5   
  5 Stephen Gerace            05 Notre Dame             34.63      34.22   3   4   
  6 Lucas Venuti              04 Holy Cross-Sprin       32.74      34.44   4   3   
  7 Ryhmir Carter             05 Blessed Virgin         33.32      34.72   4   2   
  8 Trey Medley               05 St Andrew-D H                     34.86   1   1   
  9 Daron Pfitzinger-Miller   05 St Andrew-D H          34.06      35.09   4 
 10 Cephus Dobson             04 Blessed Virgin         33.87      35.29   4 
 11 Andrew Kusner             04 Notre Dame             36.00      35.81   3 
 12 Brian Young               04 Holy Cross-Sprin       36.10      35.91   3 
 13 Luke D'Ambrosio           04 St Francis             34.27      36.92   4 
 14 Ryan Flood                04 St Eugene              39.00      37.26   3 
 15 Joseph Williams III       04 St Cyril of Alex       34.28      37.57   3 
 16 Gavin Lesage              05 Holy Cross-Sprin       37.77      38.51   3 
 17 David Morgan              04 St Bernadette                     38.59   2 
 18 Alex Richards             04 Holy Child Acade                  39.15   1 
 19 Evan Downs                05 St Francis                        39.43   1 
 20 Bobby Bellwoar            05 St Bernadette                     39.71   2 
 21 Ryan Dougherty            04 St John Chrysost                  39.77   1 
 22 Tim Styer                 04 St John Chrysost                  39.83   2 
 23 Andrew Mancini            04 Holy Sav/St John       35.40      40.71   3 
 24 Christian Toglia          04 St Mary Magdalen                  41.95   1 
 25 Julius Greene             04 St Cyril of Alex                  43.90   2 
 26 Brian Meluskey            04 St Francis             46.36      44.23   2 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Onyekachi Nzeh            04 St Cyril of Alex       71.75      70.72   3  10   
  2 Michael Hoey              04 St Francis                        72.80   2   8   
  3 Daniel Morgans            05 St Mary Magdalen       77.59      77.34   3   6   
  4 Stephen Gerace            05 Notre Dame           1:21.48      78.58   3   5   
  5 Gabriel Cuffy             05 St Andrew-D H          75.43      79.31   3   4   
  6 Cephus Dobson             04 Blessed Virgin       1:23.09      79.55   3   3   
  7 Daron Pfitzinger-Miller   05 St Andrew-D H        1:21.33      79.96   3   2   
  8 Andrew Mancini            04 Holy Sav/St John     1:24.52    1:20.51   2   1   
  9 Andrew Mayo               04 Holy Sav/St John     1:25.63    1:21.54   2 
 10 Seamus McGroary           05 St Joseph Aston      1:24.94    1:22.11   2 
 11 Ethan Smith               04 St Bernadette        1:20.33    1:22.44   3 
 12 Dominic Venini            05 St Bernadette                   1:23.24   1 
 13 Luke D'Ambrosio           04 St Francis           1:23.10    1:23.64   2 
 14 Ben Vacha                 04 St John Chrysost       75.76    1:24.58   3 
 15 Aiden Nolen               04 St Mary Magdalen                1:27.67   1 
 16 Joseph Williams III       04 St Cyril of Alex                1:28.14   1 
 17 Michael Robak             05 St John Chrysost                1:28.66   1 
 18 Praise Yaney              04 St Cyril of Alex     1:23.58    1:30.70   2 
 19 James Ugorji              05 Blessed Virgin                  1:31.49   1 
 20 Michael Shea-Crockett     04 Holy Cross-Sprin     1:30.22    1:31.87   2 
 21 David Morgan              04 St Bernadette                   1:35.43   1 
 22 Buono Sarr                05 Blessed Virgin       1:35.00    1:35.97   2 
 22 Sean Murphy               04 St John Chrysost                1:35.97   1 
 24 Vincent Califano          04 St Francis                      1:57.05   1 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthew Buckley           04 St Mary Magdalen                2:47.87   10   
  2 Stefano Potter            04 St John Chrysost     3:01.28    2:53.56    8   
  3 Nicholas Yuknek           05 St Bernadette        2:53.20    2:58.38    6   
  4 Benjamin Kutufaris        05 St Francis           3:06.21    3:03.75    5   
  5 Brian Forbes              04 St John Chrysost                3:03.95    4   
  6 Ben Vacha                 04 St John Chrysost                3:04.10    3   
  7 Gabriel Cuffy             05 St Andrew-D H        3:03.00    3:07.87    2   
  8 Seamus McGroary           05 St Joseph Aston      3:11.47    3:10.41    1   
  9 Aidan Sweeney             04 St Bernadette        3:15.01    3:12.64  
 10 Gavin Lesage              05 Holy Cross-Sprin     3:23.15    3:14.15  
 11 Patrick Doherty           05 St Francis           3:27.97    3:17.82  
 12 Ted Antczak               05 Holy Child Acade     3:26.14    3:28.99  
 13 Andrew Rechner            05 St Francis           3:42.28    3:39.35  
 14 Ralph Gonzalez            05 Notre Dame                      3:50.07  
 15 Tyler Klambara            05 Holy Cross-Sprin     4:06.94    4:26.55  
 16 Julius Greene             04 St Cyril of Alex                4:31.11  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthew Buckley           04 St Mary Magdalen     6:00.00    5:55.66   10   
  2 Will Antczak              04 Holy Child Acade     6:23.00    6:21.19    8   
  3 Patrick Jung              05 St Mary Magdalen     6:35.18    6:28.78    6   
  4 Patrick Doherty           05 St Francis           6:55.00    6:41.46    5   
  5 Ted Antczak               05 Holy Child Acade                7:17.88    4   
  6 Dylan Beaver              04 St Bernadette        7:28.16    7:34.73    3   
  7 Ralph Gonzalez            05 Notre Dame                      7:50.23    2   
  8 Ryan Breslin              05 St Francis                      7:56.10    1   
  9 Michael Brattini          04 St Francis                      8:19.34  
 
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St John Chrysostom                                  65.92      63.15   10   
     1) Kenny Adenusi 04                2) Ethan Birch 04                 
     3) Stefano Potter 04               4) Taiwo Adenusi 04               
  2 St Bernadette                                       69.34      66.17    8   
     1) Nicholas Yuknek 05              2) Andrew Flanagan 04             
     3) Dominic Venini 05               4) Aidan Sweeney 04               
  3 St Mary Magdalene                                   70.75      67.44    6   
     1) Evan Golato 04                  2) John Bateman 04                
     3) Daniel Morgans 05               4) Matthew Buckley 04             
  4 Notre Dame de Lourdes                               68.84      70.51    4   
     1) Brennan Piffath 05              2) Stephen Gerace 05              
     3) Alex Ferina 04                  4) Christopher Harley 05          
  5 St Andrew-Drexel Hill                                          71.24    2   
     1) Olatunde Arogundade 05          2) Jacob DiTrolio 04              
     3) Jason McClean 05                4) Joseph McPoyle 04              
  6 Holy Cross-Springfield                              73.60      72.63    1   
     1) John Champion 04                2) Tyler Klambara 05              
     3) Gavin Lesage 05                 4) Michael Shea-Crockett 04       
  7 St Francis of Assisi                                68.82      75.70  
     1) Ryan Breslin 05                 2) Michael Brattini 04            
     3) Jack Laverty 04                 4) Connor Pennese 05              
 
Boys 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blessed Virgin Mary                               2:16.06    2:13.83   10   
     1) Ryhmir Carter 05                2) Emmanuel Pajibo 04             
     3) Justin Eburuoh 04               4) Cephus Dobson 04               
  2 St John Chrysostom                                2:15.75    2:18.32    8   
     1) Ben Vacha 04                    2) Ethan Birch 04                 
     3) Brian Forbes 04                 4) Michael Robak 05               
  3 St Francis of Assisi                              2:19.43    2:20.84    6   
     1) Kyle Coleman 05                 2) Aidan Kreydt 05                
     3) Luke D'Ambrosio 04              4) Michael Hoey 04                
  4 St Bernadette                                     2:22.59    2:29.30    4   
     1) Nicholas Yuknek 05              2) Andrew Flanagan 04             
     3) Dominic Venini 05               4) Aidan Sweeney 04               
  5 St Mary Magdalene                                 2:13.89    2:29.36    2   
     1) Evan Golato 04                  2) John Bateman 04                
     3) Daniel Morgans 05               4) Aiden Nolen 04                 
  6 St Andrew-Drexel Hill                                        2:32.38    1   
     1) Christopher Kramer 04           2) Joseph McPoyle 04              
     3) Anthony Rosenberger 05          4) Jason McClean 05               
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benjamin Kutufaris        05 St Francis           3-06.00    3-04.00   10   
  2 Kebbie Turay              04 Blessed Virgin                  3-02.00    8   
  3 Andrew Rechner            05 St Francis                     J3-02.00    6   
  4 Olatunde Arogundade       05 St Andrew-D H                   3-00.00    5   
 -- Michael Brattini          04 St Francis                           NH  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Yuknek           05 St Bernadette       13-04.00   11-11.50   10   
  2 Daron Pfitzinger-Miller   05 St Andrew-D H        9-11.00   11-03.00    8   
  3 Brian Forbes              04 St John Chrysost    11-10.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Kyle Coleman              05 St Francis          10-05.00   10-07.00    5   
  5 Ted Antczak               05 Holy Child Acade               10-02.50    4   
  6 Emmanuel Pajibo           04 Blessed Virgin      11-06.50    9-07.50    3   
  7 Kenny Adenusi             04 St John Chrysost                9-06.50    2   
  8 Alex Ferina               04 Notre Dame           9-07.50    8-08.00    1   
  9 Sean Murphy               04 St John Chrysost     9-07.00    8-07.00  
 10 Andrew Kusner             04 Notre Dame           9-04.00    8-04.00  
 11 Ryan Flood                04 St Eugene            9-04.00    8-03.50  
 12 Evan Downs                05 St Francis                      8-03.00  
 13 Christopher Harley        05 Notre Dame           9-05.50    7-07.50  
 14 James Ugorji              05 Blessed Virgin                  7-06.00  
 15 Kebbie Turay              04 Blessed Virgin                  6-09.50  
 16 Jason McClean             05 St Andrew-D H                   5-10.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacob Babcock             04 St Francis          23-07.00   26-04.50   10   
  2 Praise Yaney              04 St Cyril of Alex    18-08.00   22-00.00    8   
  3 Patrick Murtaugh          04 St Mary Magdalen               21-07.00    6   
  4 Alex Richards             04 Holy Child Acade    18-06.00   20-00.00    5   
  5 Julius Greene             04 St Cyril of Alex    23-00.00   19-11.50    4   
  6 Jeremiah Ortiz            04 Blessed Virgin      19-02.50   19-10.00    3   
  7 Gavin Cummins             04 St Francis          18-05.00   19-06.00    2   
  8 Royce Ogujiofor           04 St Cyril of Alex    20-08.50   18-10.00    1   
  9 Jack Laverty              04 St Francis          18-04.00   18-07.00  
 10 Ryan Dougherty            04 St John Chrysost    17-09.00   17-11.50  
 11 Danny Hunt                05 St Bernadette       13-11.50   17-05.00  
 12 James Ugorji              05 Blessed Virgin                 17-02.00  
 13 Peter Greiner             05 St Eugene                      15-08.50  
 14 Bobby Bellwoar            05 St Bernadette       22-09.50   15-06.00  
 15 Danny McAndrews           05 St John Chrysost               15-02.00  
 16 Tim Styer                 04 St John Chrysost    14-03.00   15-01.50  
 17 Buono Sarr                05 Blessed Virgin                 14-01.00  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xavier Thompson           03 Holy Cross-Sprin       13.00      13.61q  4 
  2 Timmy O'Brien             02 Notre Dame             13.16      13.74q  3 
  3 Ryan Maguire              02 St Mary Magdalen       13.81      13.79q  1 
  4 Carlo Constantine         03 Holy Cross-Sprin       14.27      14.14q  1 
  5 Christian Mazur           03 St John Chrysost       13.45      14.26q  2 
  6 Victor Taylor             03 Blessed Virgin         14.52      14.41q  3 
  7 Billy Coppock             03 St Eugene              14.40      14.61q  2 
  8 Jack Ricci                03 Holy Sav/St John       15.44      15.30q  1 
  9 Jack Carpenter            02 St Francis             14.56      15.39   4 
 10 Russell Cadogan           02 St Andrew-D H          15.98      15.74   3 
 11 Matthew Stevens           03 St Andrew-D H          15.18      15.75   2 
 12 Will Henry                02 St Eugene              15.78      15.81   2 
 13 John Godsey               02 St Francis             14.97      15.91   3 
 14 Jordan Cook               02 Holy Cross-Sprin       15.50      15.94   1 
 15 Jacob Herberger           02 St Joseph Aston                   16.04   3 
 16 Jonathan Aman             03 St Mary Magdalen                  16.18   2 
 17 Zachary Morgans           03 St Mary Magdalen                  16.67   2 
 18 Paul Scheb                03 St Francis             16.47      16.68   4 
 19 Michael Benozich          02 Notre Dame             16.69      16.71   3 
 20 Donovan McClean           03 St Andrew-D H          16.28      16.83   4 
 21 Yahsir Muhammad           02 St Cyril of Alex                  17.03   1 
 22 Mark Pupis                02 St Eugene              17.96      17.31   1 
 23 Gavin Bellwoar            03 St Bernadette          17.10      17.83   2 
 24 Nicholas Falsone          03 St John Chrysost                  19.11   4 
 25 Mark Capiello             03 St Bernadette                     20.35   3 
 26 Angelo Falsone            03 St John Chrysost                  22.55   4 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Xavier Thompson           03 Holy Cross-Sprin       13.61      13.46   10   
  2 Timmy O'Brien             02 Notre Dame             13.74      13.64    8   
  3 Christian Mazur           03 St John Chrysost       14.26      13.98    6   
  4 Ryan Maguire              02 St Mary Magdalen       13.79      14.28    5   
  5 Victor Taylor             03 Blessed Virgin         14.41      14.53    4   
  6 Carlo Constantine         03 Holy Cross-Sprin       14.14      14.66    3   
  7 Billy Coppock             03 St Eugene              14.61      14.69    2   
  8 Jack Ricci                03 Holy Sav/St John       15.30      15.93    1   
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Donovan Hunt              03 Holy Cross-Sprin       27.41      28.11   4  10   
  2 Timmy O'Brien             02 Notre Dame             29.11      28.16   4   8   
  3 Kyle Ly                   02 St John Chrysost       28.30      28.29   4   6   
  4 Xavier Thompson           03 Holy Cross-Sprin       28.72      29.49   4   5   
  5 Victor Taylor             03 Blessed Virgin         31.42      30.33   4   4   
  6 Daniel Burke              02 St Francis             30.22      30.63   4   3   
  7 Billy Coppock             03 St Eugene              33.00      30.72   3   2   
  8 Carlo Constantine         03 Holy Cross-Sprin       31.44      31.46   4   1   
  9 Jake Eden                 03 St Mary Magdalen                  31.60   1 
 10 Matthew Stevens           03 St Andrew-D H          33.70      32.44   3 
 11 Will Henry                02 St Eugene              32.21      32.50   3 
 12 Jacob Herberger           02 St Joseph Aston        33.10      32.66   3 
 13 Christopher Gardiner      02 Blessed Virgin         33.19      32.72   3 
 14 Owen Coleman              03 St Francis             32.92      32.76   3 
 15 Dominic Santarelli        02 St Francis             35.46      33.81   2 
 16 Michael Benozich          02 Notre Dame             35.10      34.31   2 
 17 David Ebersole            03 St Mary Magdalen       33.16      34.32   3 
 18 Donovan McClean           03 St Andrew-D H                     34.69   2 
 19 Gavin Bellwoar            03 St Bernadette                     36.21   2 
 20 Sean Bramley              02 St Mary Magdalen                  37.11   2 
 21 Yahsir Muhammad           02 St Cyril of Alex                  38.56   2 
 22 Mark Capiello             03 St Bernadette                     45.48   1 
 23 Aaron Crow                03 St John Chrysost                  46.65   1 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Donovan Hunt              03 Holy Cross-Sprin       66.97      68.14   3  10   
  2 Ahmad Abdelkrim           02 Holy Cross-Sprin       77.81      71.13   3   8   
  3 Christopher Gardiner      02 Blessed Virgin         75.81      72.29   3   6   
  4 Branden Murray            03 St Andrew-D H          75.01      74.56   3   5   
  5 Adam Kistler              02 St Francis           1:25.60    1:20.53   2   4   
  6 Chigbawa Nwegbo           03 Blessed Virgin       1:23.70    1:20.90   3   3   
  7 William Schaefer          03 St Mary Magdalen       79.90    1:21.27   3   2   
  8 Patrick Bradley           03 St Francis           1:25.60    1:22.45   2   1   
  9 Keith Williams            03 Blessed Virgin       1:22.98    1:23.37   3 
 10 Aidan Malley              02 St John Chrysost                1:23.95   1 
 11 Jack Ricci                03 Holy Sav/St John     1:22.36    1:24.72   3 
 12 Sean Meenan               03 St Francis           1:33.46    1:26.37   2 
 13 Gavin Bellwoar            03 St Bernadette                   1:32.61   1 
 14 Erickson Cherubin         03 St Cyril of Alex                1:34.41   2 
 15 Christopher Gordon        03 St Andrew-D H                   1:34.59   2 
 16 Justin Nestor             03 St John Chrysost                1:36.40   1 
 17 Seamus Morgan             03 Holy Sav/St John     1:37.59    1:46.05   2 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paul Faggioli             03 St John Chrysost                2:37.61   10   
  2 Elijah Babcock            02 St Francis           2:46.89    2:46.78    8   
  3 Branden Murray            03 St Andrew-D H        2:53.36    2:48.78    6   
  4 Matthew Pyfer             02 St Andrew-D H        2:53.58    2:52.28    5   
  5 Tom Klusarits             03 St Mary Magdalen                3:04.39    4   
  6 Anthony McCarthy          03 St Francis           2:58.26    3:04.64    3   
  7 Nico Santini              03 St Francis           3:01.36    3:05.03    2   
  8 William Schaefer          03 St Mary Magdalen                3:21.93    1   
  9 Kevin Bodi                03 St John Chrysost                3:23.03  
 10 Keegan Grant              03 St Cyril of Alex     3:33.77    3:23.39  
 11 Wellington Johnson        02 Blessed Virgin                  3:35.43  
 12 Joshua Wandaw             02 Blessed Virgin                  3:41.53  
 13 Erickson Cherubin         03 St Cyril of Alex     4:14.80    3:54.61  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paul Faggioli             03 St John Chrysost                6:10.97   10   
  2 Edwin Koiyan              03 St Cyril of Alex     7:48.43    6:14.08    8   
  3 Colin Rendon              02 St Francis           6:35.00    6:21.50    6   
  4 Declan Pennese            03 St Francis           6:42.26    6:27.92    5   
  5 Jacob Mulhern             02 St Andrew-D H        6:42.01    6:35.10    4   
  6 Anthony McCarthy          03 St Francis           6:43.00    6:35.40    3   
  7 Charlie Hurchalla         03 St Mary Magdalen     7:00.00    6:46.93    2   
  8 Keegan Grant              03 St Cyril of Alex     8:08.08    7:07.10    1   
  9 Nathanial McErlean        03 Holy Cross-Sprin     6:55.87    7:21.38  
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St John Chrysostom                                  60.08      56.56   10   
     1) Matt Faggioli 03                2) Paul Faggioli 03               
     3) Christian Mazur 03              4) Kyle Ly 02                     
  2 Holy Cross-Springfield                              58.19      57.21    8   
     1) Ahmad Abdelkrim 02              2) Carlo Constantine 03           
     3) Jordan Cook 02                  4) Donovan Hunt 03                
  3 St Francis of Assisi                                61.63      59.08    6   
     1) Patrick Hennessy 02             2) Cole Sprague 02                
     3) Jack Carpenter 02               4) Alex Rendon 02                 
  4 St Mary Magdalene                                   65.72      61.75    4   
     1) Jake Eden 03                    2) Jonathan Aman 03               
     3) David Ebersole 03               4) Ryan Maguire 02                
 -- St Andrew-Drexel Hill                                            DNF  
     1) Jacob Mulhern 02                2) Donovan McClean 03             
     3) Christopher Gordon 03           4) Phillip Hatfield 02            
 
Boys 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blessed Virgin Mary                               2:12.00    2:03.96   10   
     1) Chigbawa Nwegbo 03              2) Victor Taylor 03               
     3) Michael Ugorji 03               4) Christopher Gardiner 02        
  2 St Francis of Assisi                              2:05.90    2:04.54    8   
     1) Patrick Hennessy 02             2) Cole Sprague 02                
     3) Alex Rendon 02                  4) Robert Longo 03                
  3 St Mary Magdalene                                 2:19.25    2:06.76    6   
     1) Jake Eden 03                    2) Jonathan Aman 03               
     3) David Ebersole 03               4) Ryan Maguire 02                
  4 St John Chrysostom                                2:14.44    2:23.83    4   
     1) Justin Nestor 03                2) Thomas Smith 03                
     3) Robbie Guilday 02               4) Aidan Malley 02                
  5 St Andrew-Drexel Hill                                        2:35.32    2   
     1) Phillip Hatfield 02             2) Christopher Gordon 03          
     3) Evan McPoyle 02                 4) Maxwell Rosenberger 03         
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keith Williams            03 Blessed Virgin                  4-00.00   10   
  2 Wellington Johnson        02 Blessed Virgin                  3-10.00    8   
  3 Patrick Welsh             02 St Francis                     J3-10.00    6   
  4 Emmett Pauline            02 St Francis                      3-08.00    5   
  5 Robert Longo              03 St Francis                     J3-08.00    4   
  6 Robbie Grasso             02 St Eugene            4-00.00    3-06.00    3   
  7 Joshua Wandaw             02 Blessed Virgin                 J3-06.00    2   
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Timmy O'Brien             02 Notre Dame          15-02.00   14-03.50   10   
  2 Billy Coppock             03 St Eugene                      13-08.00    8   
  3 Kyle Ly                   02 St John Chrysost    13-06.00   13-03.00    6   
  4 Jack Carpenter            02 St Francis          13-03.00   12-08.00    5   
  5 Will Henry                02 St Eugene           12-05.00   12-05.50    4   
  6 Robert Longo              03 St Francis          12-02.25   12-00.50    3   
  7 Robbie Grasso             02 St Eugene           12-05.00   11-10.00    2   
  8 Matthew Pyfer             02 St Andrew-D H                  11-08.50    1   
  9 Patrick Hennessy          02 St Francis          11-05.75   11-04.50  
 10 Matthew Stevens           03 St Andrew-D H        9-11.00   11-01.00  
 11 Joshua Wandaw             02 Blessed Virgin       8-08.50   10-06.50  
 12 Mohamed Sarr              02 Blessed Virgin                 10-01.50  
 13 Jacob Herberger           02 St Joseph Aston                 9-11.00  
 13 Michael Benozich          02 Notre Dame          10-06.00    9-11.00  
 15 Jacob Mulhern             02 St Andrew-D H       10-10.00    9-09.50  
 16 Keith Williams            03 Blessed Virgin      10-05.00    7-10.00  
 17 Mark Capiello             03 St Bernadette                   6-06.50  
 18 Aaron Crow                03 St John Chrysost                4-00.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan Cook               02 Holy Cross-Sprin    31-05.25   34-00.50   10   
  2 Daniel Burke              02 St Francis          31-10.00   32-05.50    8   
  3 Robbie Guilday            02 St John Chrysost    28-04.00   30-05.00    6   
  4 Lamont Gee                02 Blessed Virgin      24-02.00   29-04.50    5   
  5 Thomas Smith              03 St John Chrysost    28-00.00   29-01.00    4   
  6 Evan McPoyle              02 St Andrew-D H       27-00.00   27-06.00    3   
  7 Tom Klusarits             03 St Mary Magdalen    23-02.00   27-05.00    2   
  8 John Williams             03 St Francis          28-05.00   27-01.00    1   
  9 Liam Walsh                02 St Bernadette                  26-00.00  
 10 Chigbawa Nwegbo           03 Blessed Virgin      22-09.50   24-09.00  
 11 Mathew Robak              03 St John Chrysost               24-06.00  
 12 Edwin Koiyan              03 St Cyril of Alex    26-11.50   24-05.00  
 13 Robert Hneleski           02 St Francis                     23-08.50  
 14 Zachary Morgans           03 St Mary Magdalen               23-01.50  
 15 Yahsir Muhammad           02 St Cyril of Alex    20-00.00   21-09.50  
 16 Timmy Acampado            02 St Eugene                      21-03.00  
 17 Mohamed Sarr              02 Blessed Virgin                 20-02.00  
 18 Christopher Gordon        03 St Andrew-D H       17-10.00   18-02.00  
 19 Sean Bramley              02 St Mary Magdalen               17-08.00  
 20 Keegan Grant              03 St Cyril of Alex               16-08.00  
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daneal Williams           99 St Eugene              11.78      12.34q  4 
  2 Tyrone Gunby              99 St Bernadette          12.03      12.49q  3 
  3 Derrick Patrick           01 St Mary Magdalen       12.25      12.61q  2 
  4 Alfred Abu                01 Blessed Virgin         12.55      12.71q  2 
  5 Keith Maguire             00 St Mary Magdalen       12.59      12.97q  3 
  6 Marvin Moore, Jr          01 St Cyril of Alex       12.40      13.04q  1 
  7 Chigozie Nzeh             01 St Cyril of Alex       12.26      13.09q  1 
  8 Gavin Birch               00 St John Chrysost       13.43      13.41q  2 
  9 Liam McGuire              01 St Francis                        13.62   4 
 10 Erick Klambara            00 Holy Cross-Sprin       13.10      13.64   4 
 11 Christopher Zimmerman     01 Holy Child Acade       13.33      13.96   3 
 12 Darius Turner             01 St Eugene              13.47      14.24   1 
 13 Thomas Smith              01 Holy Child Acade       13.79      14.26   1 
 14 Josh Crawford             00 Notre Dame                        14.28   2 
 15 Derrick Garrison          01 St Cyril of Alex                  14.31   3 
 16 Zane Mazur                01 St John Chrysost                  14.36   1 
 17 Luca DiLeonardo           01 St Mary Magdalen                  14.44   2 
 18 John Acchione             01 St Francis             14.75      15.02   3 
 19 Brendan Hilden            01 St Francis             14.47      15.08   2 
 20 Nick D'Arcy               01 Holy Child Acade       15.77      15.39   3 
 21 R.J. Lambert              01 Notre Dame             15.45      15.94   4 
 22 Jonathan Cesar            01 St Eugene              14.76      16.77   4 
 23 Patrick Sullivan          00 St Bernadette                     17.39   1 
 24 Mark Teti                 01 St Bernadette                     17.78   3 
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daneal Williams           99 St Eugene              12.34      12.27   10   
  2 Tyrone Gunby              99 St Bernadette          12.49      12.45    8   
  3 Derrick Patrick           01 St Mary Magdalen       12.61      12.72    6   
  4 Marvin Moore, Jr          01 St Cyril of Alex       13.04      12.77    5   
  5 Alfred Abu                01 Blessed Virgin         12.71      12.79    4   
  6 Keith Maguire             00 St Mary Magdalen       12.97      12.84    3   
  7 Chigozie Nzeh             01 St Cyril of Alex       13.09      13.10    2   
  8 Gavin Birch               00 St John Chrysost       13.41      13.27    1   
 
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daneal Williams           99 St Eugene              24.57      24.85   4  10   
  2 Tyrone Gunby              99 St Bernadette          25.35      25.65   4   8   
  3 Nwabueze Onyemachi        01 Blessed Virgin         25.94      25.96   4   6   
  4 Derrick Patrick           01 St Mary Magdalen       26.27      26.71   4   5   
  5 Keith Maguire             00 St Mary Magdalen                  27.07   2   4   
  6 Chigozie Nzeh             01 St Cyril of Alex       26.40      27.20   4   3   
  7 Marvin Moore, Jr          01 St Cyril of Alex       26.50      27.28   4   2   
  8 Joseph Carpenter          00 St Francis             26.14      27.36   4   1   
  9 Julian Saunders           01 Blessed Virgin         26.36      27.65   4 
 10 Momo Kortue               01 St Cyril of Alex       26.84      27.66   3 
 11 Liam Sullivan             01 Holy Child Acade       28.59      27.88   3 
 12 Christopher Ringwalt      01 St Francis             27.16      28.55   3 
 13 Andrew Currie             99 St Mary Magdalen                  28.97   1 
 14 Tommy O'Neill             00 St Eugene              29.59      29.60   3 
 15 Nate McKeon               00 Notre Dame             31.09      30.51   3 
 16 Gavin Atchison            01 St Francis             33.00      30.55   2 
 17 Zane Mazur                01 St John Chrysost                  31.04   1 
 18 Andrew Haney              01 Holy Child Acade       32.89      32.38   2 
 19 Kevin Donegan             01 Notre Dame             32.53      33.55   2 
 20 R.J. Lambert              01 Notre Dame             33.81      33.77   2 
 21 Adrianne Silverio         01 St Eugene              32.44      34.68   3 
 22 Mark Teti                 01 St Bernadette                     37.02   1 
 23 Patrick Sullivan          00 St Bernadette                     37.19   2 
 24 Samuel Much               01 St John Chrysost                  42.44   2 
 
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daneal Williams           99 St Eugene              56.48      56.74   3  10   
  2 Benen Jemahwuo            01 Blessed Virgin         63.23      61.61   3   8   
  3 Liam Sullivan             01 Holy Child Acade       64.00      61.94   3   6   
  4 Jake Fisher               00 St John Chrysost       63.52      62.58   3   5   
  5 Nathaniel Perrins         01 St John Chrysost       68.64      64.36   2   4   
  6 Christopher Zimmerman     01 Holy Child Acade       64.64      64.53   3   3   
  7 Tommy O'Neill             00 St Eugene              65.68      65.79   2   2   
  8 Miles Madigan             01 St Bernadette          63.45      66.26   3   1   
  9 AJ Spallucci              01 St Mary Magdalen       64.64      68.45   3 
 10 Darius Turner             01 St Eugene              67.91      68.91   2 
 11 Matthew Seifried          01 Holy Cross-Sprin       68.26      69.21   2 
 12 Dale Lennon               01 St Francis             67.99      71.46   2 
 13 Josh Crawford             00 Notre Dame                        71.71   1 
 14 Caleb Igbokidi            01 St Cyril of Alex                  71.85   1 
 15 Dominic Leonard           01 Holy Child Acade                  73.95   1 
 16 Jack McCarry              01 St Francis             77.83      76.18   2 
 17 Joseph McCallig           01 St Francis             77.96      77.94   2 
 18 Dylan Johnson             01 St Andrew-D H          78.00    1:20.02   1 
 19 Derrick Garrison          01 St Cyril of Alex                1:20.84   1 
 20 Jalen Shaw                01 Blessed Virgin         76.72    1:26.38   2 
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Hussey            00 St Mary Magdalen     2:11.53    2:17.24   10   
  2 Patrick O'Reilly          01 Holy Cross-Sprin     2:33.96    2:33.80    8   
  3 Benen Jemahwuo            01 Blessed Virgin       2:34.21    2:34.52    6   
  4 Robert McTeague           00 St Francis           2:28.00    2:34.55    5   
  5 Erick Klambara            00 Holy Cross-Sprin     2:28.70    2:37.04    4   
  6 Angelo Brunetti           01 Holy Cross-Sprin     2:41.72    2:37.41    3   
  7 Owen Sheehan              01 St Francis           2:36.00    2:37.84    2   
  8 Andrew Markopoulos        01 Holy Child Acade     2:44.74    2:38.01    1   
  9 Matthew Pizzirusso        01 St John Chrysost     2:41.16    2:38.92  
 10 Sam Simms                 01 Holy Child Acade     2:44.75    2:39.54  
 11 Dave Saunders             01 Notre Dame           2:48.67    2:45.50  
 12 Ricky Raup                01 St John Chrysost     2:57.22    2:46.92  
 13 Nick Torelli              01 St Eugene            3:01.91    2:51.47  
 14 Michael Dolan             01 St Mary Magdalen     2:52.00    2:53.62  
 15 Ryan Pfizenmayer          00 St Francis           2:58.47    3:00.03  
 16 Luke Vacha                01 St John Chrysost                3:02.50  
 17 Dylan Johnson             01 St Andrew-D H        2:53.60    3:02.55  
 
Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miles Madigan             01 St Bernadette        5:22.65    5:22.79   10   
  2 Robert McTeague           00 St Francis           5:25.00    5:25.93    8   
  3 Matthew Pizzirusso        01 St John Chrysost     5:39.49    5:27.56    6   
  4 Matthew Seifried          01 Holy Cross-Sprin     5:24.03    5:31.20    5   
  5 Padraig Casey             00 St Mary Magdalen     5:34.34    5:40.71    4   
  6 Erick Klambara            00 Holy Cross-Sprin     5:51.23    5:46.35    3   
  7 Ricky Raup                01 St John Chrysost     5:43.53    5:53.59    2   
  8 Dave Saunders             01 Notre Dame           6:06.50    6:03.92    1   
  9 Ryan Baker                01 St Francis           6:17.50    6:13.16  
 10 Momo Kortue               01 St Cyril of Alex     6:10.17    6:17.31  
 11 Nick Torelli              01 St Eugene            6:25.00    6:17.53  
 12 Jason Breslin             00 St Francis           6:35.90    6:44.26  
 13 Luke Vacha                01 St John Chrysost     6:41.29    6:52.55  
 
Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blessed Virgin Mary                                 50.61      50.50   10   
     1) Alfred Abu 01                   2) Julian Saunders 01             
     3) Benen Jemahwuo 01               4) Nwabueze Onyemachi 01          
  2 St Mary Magdalene                                   52.40      51.48    8   
     1) Derrick Patrick 01              2) Keith Maguire 00               
     3) Michael Hussey 00               4) Luca DiLeonardo 01             
  3 St John Chrysostom                                  53.49      52.51    6   
     1) Gavin Birch 00                  2) Jake Fisher 00                 
     3) Zane Mazur 01                   4) Nathaniel Perrins 01           
  4 St Francis of Assisi                                53.16      53.73    4   
     1) Micah Campbell 01               2) Christopher Ringwalt 01        
     3) Matthew Coyle 00                4) Liam McGuire 01                
  5 Holy Cross-Springfield                                         56.89    2   
     1) Angelo Brunetti 01              2) Erick Klambara 00              
     3) Patrick O'Reilly 01             4) Matthew Seifried 01            
  6 Notre Dame de Lourdes                                          58.87    1   
     1) Nate McKeon 00                  2) Dave Saunders 01               
     3) R.J. Lambert 01                 4) Josh Crawford 00               
  7 Holy Child Academy                                  56.15      58.89  
     1) Michael Koenig 01               2) Andrew Haney 01                
     3) Nick D'Arcy 01                  4) Thomas Smith 01                
  8 St Bernadette                                                  63.46  
     1) Miles Madigan 01                2) Kyle Beaver 01                 
     3) Patrick Sullivan 00             4) Mark Teti 01                   
 
Boys 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blessed Virgin Mary                               1:49.22    1:45.67   10   
     1) Alfred Abu 01                   2) Julian Saunders 01             
     3) Benen Jemahwuo 01               4) Nwabueze Onyemachi 01          
  2 St Francis of Assisi                              1:51.78    1:52.52    8   
     1) Matthew Coyle 00                2) Liam McGuire 01                
     3) Christopher Ringwalt 01         4) Joseph Carpenter 00            
  3 St Bernadette                                     2:00.53    1:57.03    6   
     1) Danny Organ 00                  2) Miles Madigan 01               
     3) Tyrone Gunby 99                 4) Kyle Beaver 01                 
  4 St Mary Magdalene                                 1:55.10    1:59.11    4   
     1) Luca DiLeonardo 01              2) Gavin Canzanese 00             
     3) Emanuel Chuckran 01             4) Padraig Casey 00               
  5 Holy Child Academy                                2:00.46    2:03.57    2   
     1) Michael Koenig 01               2) Andrew Haney 01                
     3) Nick D'Arcy 01                  4) Thomas Smith 01                
  6 St John Chrysostom                                1:50.79    2:06.29    1   
     1) Zane Mazur 01                   2) Matthew Pizzirusso 01          
     3) Ricky Raup 01                   4) Luke Vacha 01                  
 
Boys 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luke Sprague              00 St Francis           4-02.00    4-04.00   10   
  2 Martin Meenan             00 St Francis           4-04.00   J4-04.00    8   
  3 James Kutufaris           01 St Francis           4-02.00   J4-04.00    6   
  4 Julian Saunders           01 Blessed Virgin                  4-02.00    5   
  5 Adrianne Silverio         01 St Eugene            3-08.00    3-10.00    4   
 -- Jalen Shaw                01 Blessed Virgin                       NH  
 
Boys 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joseph Carpenter          00 St Francis          16-06.00   16-05.50   10   
  2 Marvin Moore, Jr          01 St Cyril of Alex    15-09.00   15-03.50    8   
  3 Micah Campbell            01 St Francis                     14-10.00    6   
  4 Keith Maguire             00 St Mary Magdalen    15-02.00   14-08.50    5   
  5 Derrick Patrick           01 St Mary Magdalen    16-03.00   14-07.00    4   
  6 Jake Fisher               00 St John Chrysost    15-10.00   13-11.00    3   
  7 Nathaniel Perrins         01 St John Chrysost               13-09.00    2   
  8 Michael Koenig            01 Holy Child Acade    13-04.00   13-05.00    1   
  9 Christopher Zimmerman     01 Holy Child Acade    11-08.00   13-02.00  
 10 Caleb Igbokidi            01 St Cyril of Alex    12-04.00   12-11.00  
 11 Vincent Marcozzi          01 St Mary Magdalen               12-07.50  
 11 Kevin Rechner             01 St Francis                     12-07.50  
 13 Darius Turner             01 St Eugene           13-09.00   12-03.00  
 13 Tommy O'Neill             00 St Eugene           12-09.00   12-03.00  
 15 Dave Saunders             01 Notre Dame          11-05.50   12-00.00  
 16 Nick D'Arcy               01 Holy Child Acade               11-11.00  
 17 Josh Crawford             00 Notre Dame          12-05.00   11-09.50  
 18 Jonathan Cesar            01 St Eugene                      11-05.00  
 19 Ricky Raup                01 St John Chrysost    11-02.00   11-03.50  
 20 Jalen Shaw                01 Blessed Virgin                 10-08.00  
 21 Derrick Garrison          01 St Cyril of Alex               10-07.00  
 22 Isaac Oritz               00 Blessed Virgin                  7-05.50  
 
Boys 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joseph Carpenter          00 St Francis          31-06.75   33-00.50   10   
  2 James Kutufaris           01 St Francis          29-03.00   32-01.50    8   
  3 Matthew Coyle             00 St Francis          28-03.50   30-01.00    6   
  4 Vincent Marcozzi          01 St Mary Magdalen               29-01.00    5   
  5 Luke Vacha                01 St John Chrysost               24-05.50    4   
  6 Dylan Johnson             01 St Andrew-D H                  23-00.00    3   
 
Boys 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chigozie Nzeh             01 St Cyril of Alex    40-09.00   39-06.00   10   
  2 Christopher Walters       00 St Francis          30-00.50   34-11.50    8   
  3 Momo Kortue               01 St Cyril of Alex    34-01.00   34-05.00    6   
  4 Andrew Franks             00 St Francis          34-02.00   34-03.50    5   
  5 Nicholas Schneider        01 St Francis          30-02.00   29-06.00    4   
  6 Jonathan Cesar            01 St Eugene           29-06.00   29-04.00    3   
  7 Vincent Marcozzi          01 St Mary Magdalen               29-01.00    2   
  8 Jonathan Menta            01 Holy Cross-Sprin    27-10.00   28-02.00    1   
  9 Alec Spaide               00 St Andrew-D H       25-09.50   27-04.00  
 10 Andrew Markopoulos        01 Holy Child Acade               26-09.00  
 11 Isaac Oritz               00 Blessed Virgin      24-10.50   25-08.00  
 12 Tyler Lesage              01 Holy Cross-Sprin    23-04.00   24-07.50  
 13 Edward Sullivan           01 St Andrew-D H       25-00.00   24-05.00  
 14 Kush Patel                01 St Andrew-D H                  19-06.00  
 
Boys 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St John Chrysostom                                4:48.32    4:27.25   10   
     1) Kenny Adenusi 04                2) Stefano Potter 04              
     3) Christian Mazur 03              4) Gavin Birch 00                 
  2 St Francis of Assisi                              4:44.00    4:38.76    8   
     1) Michael Hoey 04                 2) Kyle Coleman 05                
     3) Alex Rendon 02                  4) James Kutufaris 01             
  3 Holy Child Academy                                5:31.00    4:50.91    6   
     1) Nate Shiller 02                 2) Ryan Millay 03                 
     3) Liam Sullivan 01                4) Christopher Zimmerman 01       
  4 St Cyril of Alexandria                            5:47.00    5:17.52    4   
     1) Royce Ogujiofor 04              2) Edwin Koiyan 03                
     3) Derrick Garrison 01             4) Marvin Moore, Jr 01            
  5 St Mary Magdalene                                            5:18.37    2   
     1) Daniel Morgans 05               2) Jake Eden 03                   
     3) Emanuel Chuckran 01             4) AJ Spallucci 01                
 
Boys 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St John Chrysostom                               11:00.25   10:42.23   10   
     1) Stefano Potter 04               2) Matt Faggioli 03               
     3) Nathaniel Perrins 01            4) Gavin Birch 00                 
  2 St Mary Magdalene                                           10:51.41    8   
     1) Patrick Jung 05                 2) Zachary Sharkey 03             
     3) Michael Hussey 00               4) Padraig Casey 00               
  3 Holy Child Academy                               11:19.79   11:01.34    6   
     1) Nate Shiller 02                 2) Ryan Millay 03                 
     3) Will Antczak 04                 4) Andrew Markopoulos 01          
  4 St Francis of Assisi                             11:36.10   11:04.24    4   
     1) Benjamin Kutufaris 05           2) Elijah Babcock 02              
     3) Christopher Walters 00          4) Owen Sheehan 01                
  5 Holy Cross-Springfield                           11:52.12   11:19.93    2   
     1) John Champion 04                2) Nathanial McErlean 03          
     3) Angelo Brunetti 01              4) Patrick O'Reilly 01            
  6 St Andrew-Drexel Hill                            12:01.91   11:44.52    1   
     1) Gabriel Cuffy 05                2) Branden Murray 03              
     3) Matthew Pyfer 02                4)                                
  7 St Cyril of Alexandria                           11:44.00   13:25.23  
     1) Praise Yaney 04                 2) Erickson Cherubin 03           
     3) Caleb Igbokidi 01               4) Momo Kortue 01                 
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: