Licensed to Henderson High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2016 07:12 PM
                Downingtown West Whippet Invitational - 4/1/2016                
                                       .                                       
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Great Valley  'A'                                    9:40.50 
  2  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                10:20.00 
  3  Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                10:35.00 
  4  Downingtown West  'A'                               10:40.25 
  5  Oxford Area  'A'                                    11:05.66 
     1) 403 Koehler, Julia              2) 257 Williams, Madeline         
     3) 256 Wilkinson, Sarah            4) 255 Golly, Jocelyn             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  West Chester Rustin  'A'                             8:24.68 
  2  Downingtown West  'A'                                8:35.55 
  3  Downingtown West  'B'                                8:37.88 
  4  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                 8:45.00 
  5  West Chester Rustin  'B'                             8:59.00 
  6  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          9:10.00 
  7  West Chester Henderson  'B'                          9:20.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    116 Dodson, Katie                    Oxford Area           14.44 
  2    110 Iacobbuci, Emma                  Great Valley          16.82 
  3    113 Donahue, Genevieve               Owen J. Robe          17.40 
  4    310 Ebersole, Anna                   Bishop Shana          17.50 
  5    105 Hirth, Haley                     Downingtown           17.58 
  6    108 Bismark-Petit, Brianna           Great Valley          17.67 
  7    115 McCleod, Kierra                  Owen J. Robe          17.80 
  8    112 Bernatos, Katelyn                Owen J. Robe          18.00 
  9    114 Harken, Gretchen                 Owen J. Robe          18.20 
 10    101 Delaney, Annie                   Bishop Shana          18.30 
 11    107 O'Neil, Steffani                 Downingtown           18.56 
 12    103 McGonagle, Kathryn               Bishop Shana          18.72 
 13    111 Knowles, Kierstann               Great Valley          19.40 
 14    104 Anthony, Alyssa                  Downingtown           19.53 
 15    109 Ford, Katie                      Great Valley          20.80 
 16    106 McCay, Amanda                    Downingtown           20.84 
 17    118 Ramberger, Shelby                Oxford Area           21.70 
 18    117 Mazza, Brianna                   Oxford Area           22.10 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    119 Barstar, Blair                   Great Valley          17.09 
  2    125 Guy-Mozenter, Noah               West Chester          17.60 
  3    121 Polignano, Vincent               Owen J. Robe          17.70 
  4    120 Sullivan, Eamon                  Great Valley          18.03 
  5    124 Armstrong, Gabe                  West Chester          18.30 
  6    126 Tomlinson, Spencer               West Chester          18.50 
  7    123 Larry, Akil                      Oxford Area           20.00 
  8    122 Kinney, Jonathan                 Oxford Area           21.80 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     77 Myers, Teneisha                  Owen J. Robe          12.43 
  2     54 Bianco, Jenna                    Downingtown           12.66 
  3     55 Guay, Joanna                     Downingtown           12.78 
  4     48 Plevyak, Paige                   Bishop Shana          13.06 
  5     57 Murphy, Maggie                   Downingtown           13.67 
  6     94 Barkman, Taylor                  West Chester          13.80 
  7     95 Johnson, Kaia                    West Chester          13.85 
  8     73 Cobb, Shaylan                    Owen J. Robe          13.92 
  9     47 O'Brien, Mary Kate               Bishop Shana          14.00 
 10     67 Sullivan, Chloe                  Great Valley          14.09 
 11     96 Zavitsky, Lexi                   West Chester          14.10 
 12     75 Hunt, Bailey                     Owen J. Robe          14.20 
 13     83 Brown, Jordan                    Oxford Area           14.26 
 14     66 Newman, Kristina                 Great Valley          14.29 
 15     49 Polanksy, Caroline               Bishop Shana          14.30 
 16     76 Joyce, Heidi                     Owen J. Robe          14.34 
 17     64 Iacobucci, Gillian               Great Valley          14.39 
 18     85 Sivels, Taylor                   Oxford Area           14.50 
 19     74 DiCesare, Bridget                Owen J. Robe          14.50 
 20     65 Meyer, Payton                    Great Valley          14.92 
 21     58 Zindel, Emily                    Downingtown           15.25 
 22     56 McKinney, Morgan                 Downingtown           15.38 
 23     84 Quesenberry, Amanda              Oxford Area           15.50 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash (31)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     52 Hughes, Keegan                   Bishop Shana          11.23 
  2     86 Davis, Tim                       Oxford Area           11.60 
  3     87 Roberts, Gregory                 Oxford Area           11.60 
  4     92 Pathisseril, Michael             West Chester          11.73 
  5     98 Frazier, Brandon                 West Chester          11.77 
  6     59 Bills, A.J.                      Downingtown           11.78 
  7    100 Toney, Bryan                     West Chester          11.93 
  8     50 Dearing, Brendan                 Bishop Shana          11.98 
  9     61 Butler, Makil                    Downingtown           11.99 
 10     93 Preston, Cj                      West Chester          11.99 
 11     70 McDonough, Brian                 Great Valley          12.06 
 12     72 Raftery, Kevin                   Great Valley          12.10 
 13     89 Adkins, Aidan                    West Chester          12.11 
 14     91 Palmer, Dom                      West Chester          12.15 
 15     51 Dowling, Liam                    Bishop Shana          12.19 
 16     80 Hendershot, Gavin                Owen J. Robe          12.20 
 17     63 Voss, Mike                       Downingtown           12.24 
 18     88 Saltysyak, Parker                Oxford Area           12.44 
 19     79 Bergstresser, Austin             Owen J. Robe          12.50 
 20     78 Alveed, Ahmed                    Owen J. Robe          12.50 
 21     90 Enriquez, Jacob                  West Chester          12.59 
 22     82 Sickler, Sean                    Owen J. Robe          12.60 
 23     99 Monigal, Brody                   West Chester          12.70 
 24     62 Mitchell, K.                     Downingtown           12.77 
 25     60 Boswell, Kirill                  Downingtown           12.79 
 26     97 Fischer, Matt                    West Chester          12.89 
 27     53 Sprauge, Michael                 Bishop Shana          12.99 
 28     81 Martin, Marcus                   Owen J. Robe          13.00 
 29     69 Laden, David                     Great Valley          13.02 
 30     68 Crouse, Alex                     Great Valley          13.02 
 31     71 Parks-Smith, Nate                Great Valley          13.60 
 
Event 7  Girls 3200 Meter Run (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    168 Zouras, Santina                  Downingtown        11:55.20 
  2    162 Shaw, Emily                      Bishop Shana       11:57.00 
  3     42 Klang, Laura                     West Chester       12:01.33 
  4    175 Torak, Emma                      Owen J. Robe       12:25.00 
  5    174 Hansell, Emily                   Owen J. Robe       12:35.00 
  6    180 Quinci, Olivia                   Oxford Area        12:45.00 
  7     43 Tuominen, Anja                   West Chester       12:45.00 
  8    167 Martosella, Halle                Downingtown        12:49.32 
  9    166 Liotta, Anya                     Downingtown        12:58.73 
 10    186 Landow, Ligia                    West Chester       13:00.00 
 
Event 8  Boys 3200 Meter Run (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    171 Sappey, Henry                    Downingtown         9:30.22 
  2    178 Conway, Liam                     Owen J. Robe        9:45.00 
  3    170 Ryherd, Ben                      Downingtown         9:48.04 
  4    169 O'Neill, Jake                    Downingtown         9:52.04 
  5    163 Ettien, Blake                    Bishop Shana        9:56.48 
  6     12 Bullock, Shaun                   Downingtown        10:03.48 
  7    179 Van Helmond, Abe                 Owen J. Robe       10:10.00 
  8    172 Coates, Hayden                   Great Valley       10:35.82 
  9    164 McGrory, Jonathan                Bishop Shana       10:42.06 
 10    176 Barone, Sean                     Owen J. Robe       10:45.00 
 11    177 Conway, Ethan                    Owen J. Robe       10:50.00 
 12    183 Manion, Ian                      West Chester       11:00.00 
 13    173 Mohammed, Rahman                 Great Valley       11:01.41 
 14    188 Harpstead, Edward                West Chester       11:05.00 
 15    165 Schubert, Joseph                 Bishop Shana       11:05.20 
 16    182 Kurek, Steven                    West Chester       11:17.00 
 17    184 Mcafee, Jack                     West Chester       11:17.62 
 18     45 Demis, Ryan                      West Chester       11:18.00 
 19    187 Clark, Colbe                     West Chester       11:20.07 
 20    181 Deluca, Nick                     West Chester       11:30.00 
 21    185 Watturkar, Anirudh               West Chester       11:30.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Downingtown West  'A'                                  50.99 
  2  Oxford Area  'A'                                       52.32 
     1) 383 Johnson, Sarah              2) 152 Reilly, Shannon            
     3) 151 Havelow, Keshia             4) 116 Dodson, Katie              
  3  Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                   54.20 
  4  Great Valley  'A'                                      54.90 
  5  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                      NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                   43.24 
  2  Great Valley  'A'                                      45.90 
  3  West Chester Rustin  'A'                               46.29 
  4  Downingtown West  'A'                                  47.00 
  5  Oxford Area  'A'                                       47.13 
     1) 88 Saltysyak, Parker            2) 283 Kinsella, Patrick          
     3) 87 Roberts, Gregory             4) 86 Davis, Tim                  
  6  West Chester Henderson  'A'                            47.50 
  7  Bishop Shanahan  'B'                                   47.86 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    216 Shronk, Morgan                   Owen J. Robe          59.50 
  2    213 Feiser, Angela                   Owen J. Robe        1:02.70 
  3    201 Logan, Nehnelle                  Downingtown         1:03.22 
  4     85 Sivels, Taylor                   Oxford Area         1:03.95 
  5     47 O'Brien, Mary Kate               Bishop Shana        1:05.00 
  6    189 Boland, Mary                     Bishop Shana        1:06.00 
  7    197 DiSimone, Mary                   Bishop Shana        1:06.12 
  8    220 Quesenberry, Emily               Oxford Area         1:07.00 
  9    215 Sapp, Avery                      Owen J. Robe        1:07.40 
 10    214 Palmer, Dagny                    Owen J. Robe        1:07.80 
 11    212 Esterly, Katie                   Owen J. Robe        1:08.20 
 12    160 Mallon, Sarah                    West Chester        1:08.22 
 13    159 Davis, Justine                   West Chester        1:08.76 
 14    219 Hannum, Rachel                   Oxford Area         1:09.90 
 15     57 Murphy, Maggie                   Downingtown         1:12.55 
 16    202 Morgan, Lily                     Downingtown         1:13.65 
 17     58 Zindel, Emily                    Downingtown         1:14.55 
 18     56 McKinney, Morgan                 Downingtown         1:14.75 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash (26)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     52 Hughes, Keegan                   Bishop Shana          50.08 
  2    211 Spiess, Josh                     Great Valley          52.34 
  3    209 Pascocello, Tyler                Great Valley          53.40 
  4    198 Fromhartz, Seamus                Bishop Shana          53.50 
  5    199 Ingraham, Bradley                Bishop Shana          53.68 
  6    150 Wright, Corey                    Owen J. Robe          54.00 
  7     89 Adkins, Aidan                    West Chester          54.10 
  8    218 Ott, Connor                      Owen J. Robe          54.30 
  9    149 Pron, Matt                       Owen J. Robe          54.70 
 10    225 Kelly, Tommy                     West Chester          54.80 
 11    221 Barr, Joe                        Oxford Area           56.00 
 12    224 He, William                      West Chester          57.10 
 13    207 Voss, John                       Downingtown           57.35 
 14    217 Ott, Aaron                       Owen J. Robe          57.50 
 15    155 Robles, Michael                  Oxford Area           57.89 
 16    222 Cowan, Sam                       West Chester          58.10 
 17     82 Sickler, Sean                    Owen J. Robe          58.20 
 18    203 Ayambem, Tawo                    Downingtown           58.35 
 19    200 Luebbers, Owen                   Bishop Shana          59.66 
 20    223 Groves, Robert                   West Chester          59.98 
 21    208 Beebe, Nathan                    Great Valley        1:00.88 
 22    210 Schuck, Andrew                   Great Valley        1:01.80 
 23    204 Crouse, Tre                      Downingtown         1:02.24 
 24    206 Smith, Ben                       Downingtown         1:02.44 
 25    205 Jarman, Zack                     Downingtown         1:03.38 
 26    154 Redd, Remiah                     Oxford Area         1:03.40 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    110 Iacobbuci, Emma                  Great Valley          46.67 
  2    105 Hirth, Haley                     Downingtown           50.71 
  3    108 Bismark-Petit, Brianna           Great Valley          50.99 
  4    112 Bernatos, Katelyn                Owen J. Robe          52.50 
  5    194 Nguyen, Lena                     Owen J. Robe          53.00 
  6    193 Donnelly, Rowen                  Owen J. Robe          53.20 
  7    114 Harken, Gretchen                 Owen J. Robe          53.70 
  8    103 McGonagle, Kathryn               Bishop Shana          54.63 
  9    107 O'Neil, Steffani                 Downingtown           54.74 
 10    195 Band, Lexxy                      West Chester          55.09 
 11    111 Knowles, Kierstann               Great Valley          55.19 
 12    189 Boland, Mary                     Bishop Shana          55.60 
 13    191 Funk, Brianna                    Downingtown           56.30 
 14    190 Burke, Fiona                     Bishop Shana          57.00 
 15    104 Anthony, Alyssa                  Downingtown           58.17 
 16    109 Ford, Katie                      Great Valley          58.59 
 17     84 Quesenberry, Amanda              Oxford Area         1:00.80 
 18    118 Ramberger, Shelby                Oxford Area         1:01.10 
 19    117 Mazza, Brianna                   Oxford Area         1:02.00 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    119 Barstar, Blair                   Great Valley          43.15 
  2    124 Armstrong, Gabe                  West Chester          43.65 
  3    120 Sullivan, Eamon                  Great Valley          44.08 
  4    196 Covert, Billy                    West Chester          44.76 
  5    125 Guy-Mozenter, Noah               West Chester          46.05 
  6    192 Belleville, Liam                 Great Valley          48.17 
  7    148 Honicker, Scott                  Owen J. Robe          48.50 
  8    126 Tomlinson, Spencer               West Chester          50.22 
  9    122 Kinney, Jonathan                 Oxford Area           53.30 
 10    123 Larry, Akil                      Oxford Area              NT 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    247 Bernotas, Megan                  Owen J. Robe        2:27.00 
  2    226 Cody, Shannon                    Bishop Shana        2:31.70 
  3    228 Harlan, Kim                      Bishop Shana        2:32.60 
  4    248 Chamberlain, Grace               Owen J. Robe        2:33.00 
  5    264 Coffey, Audrey                   West Chester        2:33.30 
  6    242 Kirsch, Kaitlin                  Great Valley        2:33.83 
  7    251 Muntzer, Samantha                Owen J. Robe        2:35.00 
  8    255 Golly, Jocelyn                   Oxford Area         2:36.43 
  9    249 Flamino, Emily                   Owen J. Robe        2:37.08 
 10    231 Boyda, Mikhaila                  Downingtown         2:37.65 
 11    234 Riccardo, Romea                  Downingtown         2:40.25 
 12    256 Wilkinson, Sarah                 Oxford Area         2:40.42 
 13    186 Landow, Ligia                    West Chester        2:41.00 
 14    227 Greenwood, Tara                  Bishop Shana        2:42.00 
 15    229 Trevelino, Maddie                Bishop Shana        2:42.00 
 16    250 Milne, Kenzie                    Owen J. Robe        2:44.00 
 17    233 Laporta, April                   Downingtown         2:44.13 
 18    241 Dunkin, Lily                     Great Valley        2:47.78 
 19    257 Williams, Madeline               Oxford Area         2:52.52 
 20    235 Zeloyal, Maria                   Downingtown         2:53.50 
 21    232 Johnson, Julia                   Downingtown         2:55.30 
 22    243 Zhang, Kathy                     Great Valley        2:58.70 
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    198 Fromhartz, Seamus                Bishop Shana        1:58.11 
  2    261 Richard, Josh                    West Chester        2:01.50 
  3    263 Smucker, Spencer                 West Chester        2:01.50 
  4      4 Kolimago, Chris                  Bishop Shana        2:02.66 
  5      6 Yoquinto, Logan                  Bishop Shana        2:03.93 
  6    259 Berkman, Ben                     West Chester        2:04.97 
  7    239 Semanyk, Chase                   Downingtown         2:05.35 
  8    260 Gamble, Will                     West Chester        2:05.96 
  9    237 Codd, Ben                        Downingtown         2:06.50 
 10    240 Sewall, Zac                      Downingtown         2:06.63 
 11    188 Harpstead, Edward                West Chester        2:07.00 
 12    238 Kaiser, Evan                     Downingtown         2:07.75 
 13    262 Ryder, Matt                      West Chester        2:08.57 
 14    230 Cunningham, Cameron              Bishop Shana        2:09.20 
 15    236 Chamoun, Joseph                  Downingtown         2:09.60 
 16    254 Malmstrom, Andrew                Owen J. Robe        2:10.00 
 17    252 Duffy, Dan                       Owen J. Robe        2:12.00 
 18    253 Kardos, Zach                     Owen J. Robe        2:15.00 
 19    187 Clark, Colbe                     West Chester        2:19.00 
 20    244 Barratt, Geoffrey                Great Valley        2:20.60 
 21     35 Sumner, Matt                     Oxford Area         2:22.00 
 22    258 Boyle, Brian                     Oxford Area         2:23.58 
 23    246 Tang, Michael                    Great Valley        2:24.49 
 24    245 Macarron, Alejandro              Great Valley        2:25.60 
 25    265 Dickinson, Isaac                 West Chester        2:26.00 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     77 Myers, Teneisha                  Owen J. Robe          25.38 
  2    127 Kelly, Ally                      Bishop Shana          27.08 
  3    152 Reilly, Shannon                  Oxford Area           27.14 
  4    128 Lemelin, Victoria                Bishop Shana          27.91 
  5     73 Cobb, Shaylan                    Owen J. Robe          27.94 
  6    151 Havelow, Keshia                  Oxford Area           28.36 
  7     75 Hunt, Bailey                     Owen J. Robe          28.40 
  8    144 Cheslock, Mia                    Great Valley          28.44 
  9     74 DiCesare, Bridget                Owen J. Robe          28.60 
 10    135 Furtado, Merketa                 Downingtown           28.88 
 11     76 Joyce, Heidi                     Owen J. Robe          28.92 
 12    143 Camp, Lily                       Great Valley          29.41 
 13    129 Sylvester, Claire                Bishop Shana          29.60 
 14     94 Barkman, Taylor                  West Chester          30.46 
 15     64 Iacobucci, Gillian               Great Valley          30.69 
 16    160 Mallon, Sarah                    West Chester          31.00 
 17     67 Sullivan, Chloe                  Great Valley          31.00 
 18    159 Davis, Justine                   West Chester          31.20 
 19     96 Zavitsky, Lexi                   West Chester          31.80 
 20    138 Wallace, B.                      Downingtown           31.99 
 21     65 Meyer, Payton                    Great Valley          32.40 
 22    136 Siafa, Selina                    Downingtown           33.24 
 23    134 Byrne, Shannon                   Downingtown           33.44 
 24    137 Urban, Annie                     Downingtown           34.00 
 25     83 Brown, Jordan                    Oxford Area              NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    158 Scholl, Gabe                     West Chester          22.95 
  2    156 Cooper, Myles                    West Chester          22.95 
  3     92 Pathisseril, Michael             West Chester          23.77 
  4    146 Cionci, Nick                     Great Valley          23.88 
  5    139 Edmondson, Jonah                 Downingtown           23.97 
  6     61 Butler, Makil                    Downingtown           24.00 
  7    149 Pron, Matt                       Owen J. Robe          24.06 
  8    150 Wright, Corey                    Owen J. Robe          24.10 
  9    155 Robles, Michael                  Oxford Area           24.33 
 10    153 McWilliams, Brandon              Oxford Area           24.40 
 11     93 Preston, Cj                      West Chester          24.54 
 12    130 Fiorella, Andrew                 Bishop Shana          24.67 
 13     80 Hendershot, Gavin                Owen J. Robe          24.80 
 14     97 Fischer, Matt                    West Chester          24.90 
 15     78 Alveed, Ahmed                    Owen J. Robe          24.90 
 16    131 Guerira, Joseph                  Bishop Shana          24.99 
 17    140 Helem, Marcus                    Downingtown           24.99 
 18     99 Monigal, Brody                   West Chester          25.01 
 19    157 Linn, Gavin                      West Chester          25.09 
 20    148 Honicker, Scott                  Owen J. Robe          25.40 
 21    141 Mantrabuddi, Hitesh              Downingtown           25.43 
 22    133 Rush, Brendan                    Bishop Shana          25.99 
 23    161 Crowe, John                      West Chester          26.00 
 24    132 Moffatt, Andre                   Bishop Shana          26.12 
 25    145 Bauer, Josh                      Great Valley          26.74 
 26    154 Redd, Remiah                     Oxford Area           26.80 
 27    147 Zupito, Justin                   Great Valley          27.59 
 28     69 Laden, David                     Great Valley          27.84 
 29    142 McHoul, Trent                    Downingtown           28.66 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      1 Bracken, Emily                   Bishop Shana        5:07.95 
  2     23 Brunton, Allison                 Owen J. Robe        5:15.00 
  3     42 Klang, Laura                     West Chester        5:32.00 
  4     27 Sands, Autumn                    Owen J. Robe        5:40.00 
  5     33 Harvey, Elizabeth                Oxford Area         5:45.38 
  6      2 Lee, Abby                        Bishop Shana        5:45.80 
  7      8 Codd, Sarah                      Downingtown         5:49.13 
  8     25 Hughes, Lauren                   Owen J. Robe        5:53.00 
  9     26 Lasak, Jane                      Owen J. Robe        5:55.00 
 10     24 Garvey, Sam                      Owen J. Robe        5:57.00 
 11     10 Stockdale, Laura                 Downingtown         5:58.63 
 12     43 Tuominen, Anja                   West Chester        5:59.15 
 13      7 Byrne, Lily                      Downingtown         6:00.30 
 14     16 Casey, Eryn                      Great Valley        6:00.40 
 15      9 Garber, Jenna                    Downingtown         6:03.13 
 16     17 Hanlon, Sarah                    Great Valley        6:06.65 
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run (30)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      4 Kolimago, Chris                  Bishop Shana        4:28.65 
  2     44 Carmody, Jack                    West Chester        4:32.16 
  3     41 Reuther, Carson                  West Chester        4:33.18 
  4     12 Bullock, Shaun                   Downingtown         4:33.34 
  5      3 Breslin, Seamus                  Bishop Shana        4:33.64 
  6     40 McSwain, Connor                  West Chester        4:33.73 
  7     37 Deshmukh, Apurva                 West Chester        4:35.94 
  8     39 King, Thomas                     West Chester        4:37.82 
  9      6 Yoquinto, Logan                  Bishop Shana        4:38.20 
 10     11 Blair, Patrick                   Downingtown         4:40.97 
 11     22 Zatlin, Brett                    Great Valley        4:45.40 
 12     46 Hontz, Brandon                   West Chester        4:46.72 
 13     32 Vanhelmond, Owen                 Owen J. Robe        4:48.00 
 14     14 Nelson, Tim                      Downingtown         4:49.25 
 15     31 Sherwood, Quinten                Owen J. Robe        4:51.49 
 16     30 Murray, Conor                    Owen J. Robe        4:54.00 
 17     35 Sumner, Matt                     Oxford Area         4:54.00 
 18     28 Hillegas, Will                   Owen J. Robe        4:55.00 
 19     15 Rollins, Tyler                   Downingtown         4:56.20 
 20     13 Long, Kevin                      Downingtown         4:57.13 
 21     20 McGauley, Matt                   Great Valley        4:57.50 
 22     38 Downing, Owen                    West Chester        4:58.80 
 23     29 Malmstrom, Kyle                  Owen J. Robe        5:01.00 
 24      5 Penney, Keaton                   Bishop Shana        5:02.98 
 25     45 Demis, Ryan                      West Chester        5:05.24 
 26     21 Silen, Roman                     Great Valley        5:05.76 
 27     18 Hoffritz, Seth                   Great Valley        5:13.40 
 28     19 Hranilovich, Ian                 Great Valley        5:17.81 
 29     34 Campbell, Evan                   Oxford Area         5:21.94 
 30     36 Winters, John                    Oxford Area         5:23.91 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                 4:11.54 
  2  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                 4:20.00 
  3  Oxford Area  'A'                                     4:27.44 
     1) 85 Sivels, Taylor               2) 403 Koehler, Julia             
     3) 383 Johnson, Sarah              4) 116 Dodson, Katie              
  4  Owen J. Roberts  'B'                                 4:30.00 
  5  Bishop Shanahan  'B'                                 4:34.05 
  6  Downingtown West  'A'                                4:35.24 
  7  Downingtown West  'B'                                4:45.00 
  8  Oxford Area  'B'                                          NT 
     1) 256 Wilkinson, Sarah            2) 220 Quesenberry, Emily         
     3) 33 Harvey, Elizabeth            4) 219 Hannum, Rachel             
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                 3:36.24 
  2  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          3:37.00 
  3  West Chester Henderson  'B'                          3:37.00 
  4  Downingtown West  'A'                                3:40.24 
  5  Oxford Area  'A'                                     3:40.46 
     1) 221 Barr, Joe                   2) 355 Wood, Tommy                
     3) 303 Brown, Troy                 4) 86 Davis, Tim                  
  6  Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                 3:46.00 
  7  Downingtown West  'B'                                4:10.00 
  8  Oxford Area  'B'                                          NT 
     1) 35 Sumner, Matt                 2) 36 Winters, John               
     3) 34 Campbell, Evan               4) 258 Boyle, Brian               
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    293 Wolverton, Stacey                Downingtown         5-04.00 
  2    310 Ebersole, Anna                   Bishop Shana        5-00.00 
  3    152 Reilly, Shannon                  Oxford Area         5-00.00 
  4    290 Forde, Ciara                     Bishop Shana        4-10.00 
  5    300 Jennion, Carly                   Owen J. Robe        4-08.00 
  6    307 Snelling, Emma                   West Chester        4-06.00 
  7    306 Dolan, Maggie                    West Chester        4-06.00 
  8    296 Pennington, Nichole              Great Valley        4-06.00 
  9    295 Merriwether, Sarah               Great Valley        4-06.00 
 10    299 Beveridge, Brinley               Owen J. Robe        4-06.00 
 11    302 Hennessey, Grace                 Oxford Area         4-04.00 
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    294 Gordon, George                   Downingtown         6-02.00 
  2    121 Polignano, Vincent               Owen J. Robe        5-10.00 
  3    308 Chapman, Gareth                  West Chester        5-10.00 
  4    292 O'Neill, Liam                    Bishop Shana        5-10.00 
  5    291 Kosinski, John                   Bishop Shana        5-10.00 
  6    303 Brown, Troy                      Oxford Area         5-08.00 
  7    155 Robles, Michael                  Oxford Area         5-06.00 
  8    309 DeLancey, Sean                   West Chester        5-06.00 
  9    298 Tandon, Samir                    Great Valley        5-06.00 
 10    301 Warner, Luke                     Owen J. Robe        5-06.00 
 11    304 Dowling, Liam                    West Chester        5-02.00 
 12    297 Drummond, Michael                Great Valley        5-00.00 
 13    305 Oh, Kalvin                       West Chester        5-00.00 
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    350 Sachar, Savanna                  Owen J. Robe        9-06.00 
  2    290 Forde, Ciara                     Bishop Shana        9-06.00 
  3    358 Heckert, Madison                 West Chester        8-06.00 
  4    334 Wunderlich, Lea                  Owen J. Robe        8-00.00 
  5    343 Ginzburg, Melanie                Downingtown         8-00.00 
  6    354 Martin, Melissa                  Oxford Area         8-00.00 
  7    344 Udell, Lucy                      Downingtown         7-06.00 
  8    333 Schwab, Stefanie                 Great Valley        7-06.00 
  9    353 Burton, Quinn                    Oxford Area         7-00.00 
 10    347 Pepperman, Lucy                  Great Valley        6-06.00 
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    360 Iovanisci, Richard               West Chester       13-06.00 
  2    348 Lasure, Luke                     Great Valley       12-00.00 
  3    359 Dever, Charles                   West Chester       11-00.00 
  4    351 Canale, Jake                     Owen J. Robe       10-00.00 
  5    352 Seaman, Austin                   Owen J. Robe       10-00.00 
  6    341 Mullen, Micheal                  Bishop Shana       10-00.00 
  7    357 Llewellyn, Rex                   West Chester        9-06.00 
  8    356 Frame, Weston                    West Chester        9-00.00 
  9    349 Wagner, Ian                      Great Valley        9-00.00 
 10    342 Puz, Andrew                      Bishop Shana        9-00.00 
 11    345 Caruso, Nick                     Downingtown              NH 
 12    346 Crossan, Jack                    Downingtown              NH 
 13    355 Wood, Tommy                      Oxford Area              NH 
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    334 Wunderlich, Lea                  Owen J. Robe       15-05.00 
  2     48 Plevyak, Paige                   Bishop Shana       15-00.00 
  3    317 Taylor, Rae Rae                  Owen J. Robe       14-11.75 
  4    328 Polansky, Victoria               Bishop Shana       14-05.75 
  5    329 Alston, Morgan                   Downingtown        14-03.25 
  6    330 Lis, Judee                       Downingtown        14-01.50 
  7    307 Snelling, Emma                   West Chester       14-00.00 
  8    333 Schwab, Stefanie                 Great Valley       14-00.00 
  9    219 Hannum, Rachel                   Oxford Area        13-11.50 
 10    336 Reynolds, Jessica                Oxford Area        12-10.50 
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    331 Holt, James                      Downingtown        22-00.25 
  2    303 Brown, Troy                      Oxford Area        19-10.50 
  3    309 DeLancey, Sean                   West Chester       19-10.50 
  4    146 Cionci, Nick                     Great Valley       19-00.00 
  5    301 Warner, Luke                     Owen J. Robe       18-05.00 
  6    340 Hager, Marvin                    West Chester       17-11.25 
  7    332 Kiefel, Justin                   Downingtown        17-08.50 
  8    339 Madyun, Zahir                    West Chester       17-07.50 
  9    291 Kosinski, John                   Bishop Shana       17-06.00 
 10    337 Kim, Jonathan                    Oxford Area        17-03.00 
 11    335 Vance, Andrew                    Owen J. Robe       17-03.00 
 12    338 Gawrylowicz, Will                West Chester       16-02.00 
 13     71 Parks-Smith, Nate                Great Valley       15-10.00 
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    317 Taylor, Rae Rae                  Owen J. Robe       33-06.00 
  2    334 Wunderlich, Lea                  Owen J. Robe       33-04.25 
  3    296 Pennington, Nichole              Great Valley       32-04.00 
  4    330 Lis, Judee                       Downingtown        32-03.25 
  5    329 Alston, Morgan                   Downingtown        30-03.00 
  6    376 Gallagher, Megan                 Bishop Shana       29-00.00 
  7    377 Hmiel, Erin                      Bishop Shana       27-00.00 
  8    347 Pepperman, Lucy                  Great Valley       26-05.00 
  9    381 Sniechoski, Emily                Oxford Area              ND 
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    378 Alston, Darian                   Downingtown        46-11.75 
  2    309 DeLancey, Sean                   West Chester       39-08.00 
  3    332 Kiefel, Justin                   Downingtown        37-06.00 
  4    301 Warner, Luke                     Owen J. Robe       37-04.00 
  5    355 Wood, Tommy                      Oxford Area        35-03.50 
  6    349 Wagner, Ian                      Great Valley       34-07.25 
  7    339 Madyun, Zahir                    West Chester       33-06.00 
  8    338 Gawrylowicz, Will                West Chester       32-06.75 
  9    380 Kilroy, Bronson                  Owen J. Robe       32-05.00 
 10    379 Shenk, Toby                      Great Valley       29-03.00 
 11    382 Hager, Mason                     Oxford Area              ND 
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    276 Alvaro, Maddie                   Owen J. Robe          88-10 
  2    287 Muliawan, Ashley                 West Chester          75-02 
  3    273 Mullen, Rose                     Great Valley          75-00 
  4    266 Fasco, Sarah                     Bishop Shana          74-11 
  5    281 Campbell, Kara                   Oxford Area           72-11 
  6    280 Baughman, Cora                   Oxford Area           70-08 
  7    269 Nassani, Zain                    Downingtown           69-07 
  8    277 Ginnona, Harley                  Owen J. Robe          66-10 
  9    272 Bleecker, Jessie                 Great Valley          66-03 
 10    268 Hart, Autumn                     Downingtown           61-11 
 11    286 Mancini, Capri                   West Chester          52-00 
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    283 Kinsella, Patrick                Oxford Area          130-07 
  2    274 Dyer, Tim                        Great Valley         118-10 
  3    288 Durnell, Mylek                   West Chester         117-10 
  4    282 Hurtt, Phillip                   Oxford Area          106-00 
  5    289 Keogh, Collin                    West Chester         103-07 
  6    285 Boquist, Dayton                  West Chester         100-05 
  7    278 Cassa, Nick                      Owen J. Robe          99-10 
  8    279 Heft, Jack                       Owen J. Robe          98-10 
  9    271 Hamilton, Mike                   Downingtown           98-08 
 10    275 Gillespie, Andrew                Great Valley          98-05 
 11    284 Boquist, Cole                    West Chester          97-03 
 12    267 Murray, Matthew                  Bishop Shana          91-08 
 13    270 Castelono, Carlos                Downingtown           88-00 
 
Event 33  Girls Javelin Throw (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    277 Ginnona, Harley                  Owen J. Robe         105-00 
  2    326 Nelson, Grace                    West Chester         103-10 
  3    325 Mattera, Alessia                 West Chester          86-04 
  4    317 Taylor, Rae Rae                  Owen J. Robe          80-00 
  5    321 Scott, Nicole                    Oxford Area           78-01 
  6    310 Ebersole, Anna                   Bishop Shana          75-11 
  7    273 Mullen, Rose                     Great Valley          75-09 
  8    311 Sendi, Jen                       Bishop Shana          74-11 
  9    320 Schaible, Corinn                 Oxford Area           72-11 
 10    313 Mortimer, Mackenzie              Downingtown           65-09 
 11    312 Gotbaty, Ashlee                  Downingtown           57-06 
 
Event 34  Boys Javelin Throw (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    322 Thomas, Jakob                    Oxford Area          146-00 
  2    283 Kinsella, Patrick                Oxford Area          123-05 
  3    319 Montagano, Arnaldo               Owen J. Robe         122-00 
  4    318 Burgos, Manny                    Owen J. Robe         113-00 
  5    327 Crowe, Jordan                    West Chester         109-04 
  6    316 Stahl, Nate                      Great Valley      107-09.50 
  7    315 Hunt, William                    Great Valley         100-01 
  8    323 Caliendo, Matt                   West Chester          98-05 
  9    324 Tarazi, Suhail                   West Chester          96-00 
 10     61 Butler, Makil                    Downingtown           78-08 
 11    314 Singh, Apoorva                   Downingtown           75-11 
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    361 Klespies, Chloee                 Bishop Shana       37-07.50 
  2    325 Mattera, Alessia                 West Chester       32-09.00 
  3    276 Alvaro, Maddie                   Owen J. Robe       31-10.00 
  4    326 Nelson, Grace                    West Chester       30-11.00 
  5    367 Pittman, Bethany                 Great Valley       28-05.00 
  6    321 Scott, Nicole                    Oxford Area        26-07.00 
  7    364 Riddick, Mikayla                 Downingtown        25-11.50 
  8    363 Cooper, Keyanh                   Downingtown        25-04.50 
  9    369 Heighton, Stephanie              Owen J. Robe       25-00.00 
 10    281 Campbell, Kara                   Oxford Area        23-09.50 
 11    366 Cho, Hannah                      Great Valley       23-00.00 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    365 West, John                       Downingtown        42-06.25 
  2    372 Ogino, Wes                       Oxford Area        41-09.00 
  3    371 Busby, Michael                   Oxford Area        41-05.50 
  4    368 Babb, Kevin                      Great Valley       39-10.00 
  5    288 Durnell, Mylek                   West Chester       39-03.00 
  6    362 Barry, Mac                       Bishop Shana       39-00.00 
  7    267 Murray, Matthew                  Bishop Shana       38-07.50 
  8    271 Hamilton, Mike                   Downingtown        38-06.25 
  9    279 Heft, Jack                       Owen J. Robe       37-10.00 
 10    274 Dyer, Tim                        Great Valley       36-08.00 
 11    373 George, Josh                     West Chester       35-06.00 
 12    370 Hayward, Aidan                   Owen J. Robe       35-05.00 
 13    375 Pedone, Tom                      West Chester       34-00.00 
 14    374 Robuck, Thaddeus                 West Chester       28-06.00 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: