Page 1

                       PIAA DISTRICT 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                 10/30/15
* = Qualifiers for the State Championship

 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                              Time  Pace     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === =================================== ===== ===== 
    1    1  769 Jake Brophy        12  M   Central Bucks East                  15:09  4:53 
    2    2  953 Jaxson Hoey        12  M   Downingtown West                    15:13  4:54 
    3    3  954 Josh Hoey          10  M   Downingtown West                    15:21  4:57 
    4    4  957 Henry Sappey       12  M   Downingtown West                    15:36  5:02 
    5    5  797 Rock Fortna        12  M   Central Bucks West                  15:40  5:03 
*    6    6 2287 Jeff Kirshenbaum   12  M   Methacton                           15:43  5:04 
*    7    7 2674 Connor McMenamin   11  M   Souderton Area                      15:44  5:04 
*    8    8 2735 Kent Hall          12  M   Unionville                          15:46  5:05 
    9    9 2856 Spencer Smucker    10  M   West Chester Henderson              15:47  5:05 
   10   10  799 Brian Iatarola     12  M   Central Bucks West                  15:48  5:05 
*   11   11 2367 Liam Conway        10  M   Owen J. Roberts                     15:52  5:07 
*   12   12 2314 Rusty Kujdych      10  M   Neshaminy                           15:55  5:08 
*   13   13 2560 Sean McGinnis      12  M   Phoenixville Area                   15:57  5:08 
*   14   14 2699 Liam Galligan      11  M   Springfield (Delco)                 15:57  5:08 
*   15   15  906 Joe Maguire        12  M   Council Rock South                  15:58  5:09 
*   16   16 2176 James Abrahams     11  M   Haverford Township HS               15:58  5:09 
*   17   17  877 Pj Murray          12  M   Conestoga                           15:59  5:09 
*   18   18  732 Rahi Shah          12  M   Bensalem                            15:59  5:09 
   19   19  803 Ben Smullen        11  M   Central Bucks West                  16:03  5:10 
*   20   20 2865 Jack Carmody       12  M   West Chester Rustin                 16:03  5:10 
   21   21  771 Joshua Goetz       12  M   Central Bucks East                  16:04  5:11 
*   22   22 2869 Brandon Hontz      11  M   West Chester Rustin                 16:05  5:11 
*   23   23 2149 Jonah Gillespie-Si 12  M   Harriton                            16:05  5:11 
*   24   24 2162 Matthew Allen      12  M   Hatboro Horsham                     16:06  5:11 
*   25   25  722 Jake Ilgenfritz    12  M   Avon Grove                          16:06  5:11 
*   26   26 2508 Tucker Desko       12  M   Pennridge                           16:06  5:11 
*   27   27 2239 Matthew D'Aquila   11  M   Lower Merion                        16:07  5:12 
*   28   28 2539 Jeff Montgomery    12  M   Perkiomen Valley                    16:08  5:12 
*   29   29  758 Bryton Henry       12  M   Boyertown                           16:08  5:12 
   30   30 2855 Carson Reuther     12  M   West Chester Henderson              16:09  5:12 
*   31   31 2898 Lukas Marcelis     12  M   Wissahickon                         16:12  5:13 
*   32   32 2229 Austin Maxwell     11  M   Kennett                             16:14  5:14 
*   33   33 2843 Robert Moser       12  M   West Chester East                   16:15  5:14 
   34   34  956 Ben Ryherd         12  M   Downingtown West                    16:15  5:14 
*   35   35 2881 Evan Hutton        11  M   William Tennent                     16:16  5:14 
*   36   36 2563 Dylan Smiley       12  M   Phoenixville Area                   16:17  5:15 
   37   37 2684 John Conner        12  M   Spring Ford                         16:17  5:15 
   38   38  889 Ryan Campbell      10  M   Council Rock North                  16:18  5:15 
   39   39  891 Tim Haas           11  M   Council Rock North                  16:18  5:15 
   40   40  800 Brian Mass         11  M   Central Bucks West                  16:19  5:15 
   41   41  952 Shaun Bullock      11  M   Downingtown West                    16:19  5:16 
   42   42 2689 Zachary Smith      10  M   Spring Ford                         16:20  5:16 
   43   43 2852 Jack Downing       11  M   West Chester Henderson              16:20  5:16 
   44   44 2163 Jared Bixler       10  M   Hatboro Horsham                     16:21  5:16 
   45   45  775 William Schulz     11  M   Central Bucks East                  16:22  5:16 
   46   46  802 Declan McDonald    12  M   Central Bucks West                  16:27  5:18 
   47   47 2523 Eric Kersten       11  M   Pennsbury                           16:28  5:18 
   48   48 2412 Avery Lederer      10  M   Penncrest                           16:28  5:18 
   49   49  893 Bryan Keller       11  M   Council Rock North                  16:30  5:19 
   50   50 2685 Jacob McKenna      10  M   Spring Ford                         16:30  5:19 
   51   51  892 Ben Heintz         12  M   Council Rock North                  16:32  5:20 
   52   52  890 Sam Earley         10  M   Council Rock North                  16:34  5:20 
   53   53 2776 Noah Falasco       12  M   Upper Merion                        16:35  5:21 
   54   54 2621 Hudson Delisle     10  M   Quakertown                          16:35  5:21 
   55   55 2340 Brendan O'Toole    10  M   North Penn                          16:35  5:21 
   56   56 2244 Will Rieke         12  M   Lower Merion                        16:37  5:21 
   57   57  967 Alex Dembek        12  M   Garnet Valley                       16:37  5:21 
   58   58 2714 Ian Reid           12  M   Strath Haven                        16:38  5:21 
   59   59 2884 Sean Rahill        10  M   William Tennent                     16:40  5:22 
   60   60 2854 Connor McSwain     12  M   West Chester Henderson              16:41  5:22 
   61   61  816 Wolfgang Schanbach 12  M   Cheltenham                          16:41  5:23 
   62   62 2342 Daniel Santiago    10  M   North Penn                          16:41  5:23 
   63   63  815 Will Griffen       11  M   Cheltenham                          16:42  5:23 
   64   64 2167 Connor Irwin       12  M   Hatboro Horsham                     16:42  5:23 
   65   65 2408 Joseph Angelina    12  M   Penncrest                           16:42  5:23 
   66   66 2343 Zach Thomas        11  M   North Penn                          16:42  5:23 
   67   67 2761 Riley Hannon       12  M   Upper Dublin                        16:43  5:23 
   68   68 2168 Anand Koshy        12  M   Hatboro Horsham                     16:43  5:23 
   69   69 2842 Sebastian Hoyos    12  M   West Chester East                   16:44  5:23 
   70   70 2524 Jorge Linares      10  M   Pennsbury                           16:44  5:24 
   71   71  955 Jake O'Neill       11  M   Downingtown West                    16:44  5:24 
   72   72 2649 Zack Forney        10  M   Ridley                              16:45  5:24 
   73   73 2841 Jared Franz        12  M   West Chester East                   16:46  5:24 
   74   74 2509 Matt Eissler       9   M   Pennridge                           16:46  5:24 
   75   75 2522 Ari Bortman        12  M   Pennsbury                           16:46  5:24 
   76   76 2882 Matt Kraus         11  M   William Tennent                     16:47  5:24 
   77   77 2366 Ethan Conway       12  M   Owen J. Roberts                     16:47  5:25 
   78   78  908 Andrew Zawodniak   10  M   Council Rock South                  16:48  5:25 
   79   79  864 Colin Mihalak      11  M   Coatesville                         16:48  5:25 
   80   80 2683 Shane Ainscoe      10  M   Spring Ford                         16:48  5:25 
   81   81 2686 Patrick Power      11  M   Spring Ford                         16:49  5:25 
   82   82  992 Brett Zatlin       10  M   Great Valley                        16:50  5:25 
   83   83  773 Cade Sands         9   M   Central Bucks East                  16:51  5:26 
   84   84 2853 Jake Dunleavy      11  M   West Chester Henderson              16:52  5:26 
   85   85 2670 Joe Breen          11  M   Souderton Area                      16:52  5:26 
   86   86  789 Matthew Scarpill   11  M   Central Bucks South                 16:52  5:26 
   87   87 2760 Troy Green         12  M   Upper Dublin                        16:53  5:27 
   88   88  894 Ethan Koza         10  M   Council Rock North                  16:55  5:27 
   89   89 2528 Thomas Wick        12  M   Pennsbury                           16:55  5:27 
   90   90  757 Dominic Derafelo   10  M   Boyertown                           16:55  5:27 
   91   91 2537 Tommy Armstrong    12  M   Perkiomen Valley                    16:55  5:27 
   92   92 2525 Ryan Merriman      12  M   Pennsbury                           16:56  5:27 
   93   93 2240 Evan Hassman       11  M   Lower Merion                        16:56  5:27 
   94   94 2851 Ben Berkman        11  M   West Chester Henderson              16:57  5:28 
   95   95 2243 Theodore Neckowicz 11  M   Lower Merion                        16:57  5:28 
   96   96 2894 Andy Harman        12  M   Wissahickon                         16:58  5:28 
   97   97 2338 Colin Grace        10  M   North Penn                          16:59  5:28 
   98   98  888 Rohan Bhandarkar   11  M   Council Rock North                  16:59  5:28 
   99   99 2513 Andrew Saville     11  M   Pennridge                           16:59  5:28 
  100  100 2368 Andrew Griffin     12  M   Owen J. Roberts                     17:00  5:29 
  101  101  798 Alec Hofer         11  M   Central Bucks West                  17:00  5:29 
  102  102 2166 Kyle Hontz         9   M   Hatboro Horsham                     17:00  5:29 
  103  103  712 Christian Troemel  10  M   Abington                            17:01  5:29 
  104  104  721 Noah Dusseau       10  M   Avon Grove                          17:01  5:29 
  105  105 2750 Syed Shah          11  M   Upper Darby                         17:01  5:29 
  106  106  817 C.j. Young         12  M   Cheltenham                          17:01  5:29 
  107  107 2538 Frank MacGregor    12  M   Perkiomen Valley                    17:02  5:29 
  108  108 2895 Ben Hoyer          10  M   Wissahickon                         17:02  5:29 
  109  109 2370 Conor Murray       11  M   Owen J. Roberts                     17:03  5:30 
  110  110  772 Dan Powell         12  M   Central Bucks East                  17:04  5:30 
  111  111 2281 Joshua Brycki      11  M   Methacton                           17:04  5:30 
  112  112 2883 Dylan McHenry      12  M   William Tennent                     17:05  5:30 
  113  113 2764 Danny Michels      11  M   Upper Dublin                        17:06  5:31 
  114  114  875 Tim McCarthy       12  M   Conestoga                           17:07  5:31 
  115  115 2732 Matt Biederman     11  M   Unionville                          17:07  5:31 
  116  116 2337 Nick Cataldi       9   M   North Penn                          17:07  5:31 
  117  117 2371 Abe Van Helmond    12  M   Owen J. Roberts                     17:10  5:32 
  118  118  986 Everett Beauregard 11  M   Great Valley                        17:10  5:32 
  119  119 2165 Zach Gutekunst     12  M   Hatboro Horsham                     17:11  5:32 
  120  120 2573 Doug Luba          11  M   Plymouth Whitemarsh                 17:11  5:32 
  121  121 2857 Michael Thompson   12  M   West Chester Henderson              17:12  5:33 
  122  122  726 Connor Zilinskas   11  M   Avon Grove                          17:13  5:33 
  123  123 2341 Kyle Parncutt      11  M   North Penn                          17:13  5:33 
  124  124 2512 Jared Pleibel      11  M   Pennridge                           17:13  5:33 
  125  125  879 Jake Robinson      10  M   Conestoga                           17:14  5:33 
  126  126  720 Shae Christensen   10  M   Avon Grove                          17:14  5:33 
  127  127 2526 Dan Mink           11  M   Pennsbury                           17:14  5:33 
  128  128 2283 Nicholas DeFilippi 11  M   Methacton                           17:14  5:33 
  129  129 2687 Kyle Reed          11  M   Spring Ford                         17:16  5:34 
  130  130  942 Alex Ochsner       12  M   Downingtown East                    17:16  5:34 
  131  131 2840 Andrew Ford        12  M   West Chester East                   17:16  5:34 
  132  132  987 Hayden Coates      9   M   Great Valley                        17:16  5:34 
  133  133 2839 Andrew Criscuolo   10  M   West Chester East                   17:17  5:34 
  134  134  774 Cole Sands         9   M   Central Bucks East                  17:18  5:34 
  135  135  801 Logan Mazullo      12  M   Central Bucks West                  17:18  5:34 
  136  136  812 Andrew Crosby      10  M   Cheltenham                          17:18  5:34 
  137  137  725 Ronny Rineer       11  M   Avon Grove                          17:20  5:35 
  138  138 2152 Bruce Herriott     11  M   Harriton                            17:20  5:35 
  139  139 2671 Austin Carlson     12  M   Souderton Area                      17:20  5:35 
  140  140 2078 Sam Ebby           12  M   Harriton                            17:20  5:35 
  141  141 2179 Liam Boyes         12  M   Haverford Township HS               17:21  5:36 
  142  142 2838 Matthew Clarke     10  M   West Chester East                   17:22  5:36 
  143  143 2561 Christian Schaaf   10  M   Phoenixville Area                   17:22  5:36 
  144  144 2562 Mike Shaw          12  M   Phoenixville Area                   17:23  5:36 
  145  145  878 Theo Roberts       12  M   Conestoga                           17:23  5:36 
  146  146 2867 Ryan Demis         11  M   West Chester Rustin                 17:24  5:36 
  147  147 2381 Evan Campbell      9   M   Oxford Area                         17:24  5:36 
  148  148  907 Ian Welborn        10  M   Council Rock South                  17:25  5:37 
  149  149  863 Ryan Leahan        11  M   Coatesville                         17:25  5:37 
  150  150  723 Hunter Jarratt     11  M   Avon Grove                          17:25  5:37 
  151  151 2339 Delphin Monga      12  M   North Penn                          17:25  5:37 
  152  152 2620 Dan Cubbage        9   M   Quakertown                          17:26  5:37 
  153  153 2164 Jack Duffy         11  M   Hatboro Horsham                     17:26  5:37 
  154  154  708 Caeden Cloud       10  M   Abington                            17:26  5:37 
  155  155  939 Braden Dommel      12  M   Downingtown East                    17:26  5:37 
  156  156 2885 Jake Ringers       10  M   William Tennent                     17:27  5:37 
  157  157 2639 Henry Minning      12  M   Radnor                              17:27  5:37 
  158  158 2527 Aidan Sauer        10  M   Pennsbury                           17:27  5:37 
  159  159 2150 Etan Ginsberg      12  M   Harriton                            17:27  5:37 
  160  160 2178 Joe Bergen         12  M   Haverford Township HS               17:28  5:38 
  161  161 2514 Sam Schaeffer      12  M   Pennridge                           17:28  5:38 
  162  162 2542 Alex Wagner        11  M   Perkiomen Valley                    17:29  5:38 
  163  163 2688 John Roshelli      11  M   Spring Ford                         17:29  5:38 
  164  164  706 Alex Beltz         12  M   Abington                            17:29  5:38 
  165  165 2379 Joe Barr           12  M   Oxford Area                         17:30  5:38 
  166  166 2383 Jake Gane          11  M   Oxford Area                         17:30  5:38 
  167  167 2153 Jan Terwiesh       11  M   Harriton                            17:30  5:38 
  168  168 2245 Eli Shandelman     12  M   Lower Merion                        17:31  5:38 
  169  169  988 Tyler Pascocello   12  M   Great Valley                        17:31  5:39 
  170  170  770 David Endres       9   M   Central Bucks East                  17:31  5:39 
  171  171 2241 Charlie Hermann    9   M   Lower Merion                        17:31  5:39 
  172  172 2626 Brett Wolfinger    12  M   Quakertown                          17:31  5:39 
  173  173  759 Kollin Miller      10  M   Boyertown                           17:32  5:39 
  174  174 2763 Drew Ilik          12  M   Upper Dublin                        17:32  5:39 
  175  175  865 Daniel Olds        10  M   Coatesville                         17:33  5:39 
  176  176 2540 Liam O'Brien       12  M   Perkiomen Valley                    17:33  5:39 
  177  177  727 Aqeel Bacchus      11  M   Bensalem                            17:35  5:40 
  178  178  940 Dylan Jackson      11  M   Downingtown East                    17:35  5:40 
  179  179 2510 Edison Fowler      12  M   Pennridge                           17:35  5:40 
  180  180  755 Todd Barton        10  M   Boyertown                           17:36  5:40 
  181  181  965 Kyle Berardi       11  M   Garnet Valley                       17:36  5:40 
  182  182 2558 Aaron Hin          10  M   Phoenixville Area                   17:36  5:40 
  183  183 2716 Henry Shankweiler  12  M   Strath Haven                        17:37  5:40 
  184  184  903 Noah Donohue       12  M   Council Rock South                  17:37  5:41 
  185  185  941 Dylan McEvoy       11  M   Downingtown East                    17:38  5:41 
  186  186 2201 Billy Hallinan     11  M   Interboro                           17:38  5:41 
  187  187  813 Jacob Fields       12  M   Cheltenham                          17:39  5:41 
  188  188 2765 Dylan Ross         12  M   Upper Dublin                        17:39  5:41 
  189  189 2227 Jack Driesback     11  M   Kennett                             17:40  5:41 
  190  190 2181 Elliot Miciek      11  M   Haverford Township HS               17:40  5:41 
  191  191 2225 Cody Brown         11  M   Kennett                             17:40  5:42 
  192  192 2897 Matt Maiale        10  M   Wissahickon                         17:41  5:42 
  193  193  756 Kenny Branford     12  M   Boyertown                           17:41  5:42 
  194  194 2177 Josh Adams         11  M   Haverford Township HS               17:42  5:42 
  195  195  814 Asad Grant         12  M   Cheltenham                          17:42  5:42 
  196  196 2717 Ethan Starr        12  M   Strath Haven                        17:43  5:42 
  197  197 2268 Zak Elfrenani      11  M   Marple Newtown                      17:44  5:43 
  198  198  711 Tim Smith          11  M   Abington                            17:44  5:43 
  199  199 2413 Justin Senackerib  10  M   Penncrest                           17:44  5:43 
  200  200  876 Mack Morgan        12  M   Conestoga                           17:45  5:43 
  201  201 2230 Davis Piercy       9   M   Kennett                             17:45  5:43 
  202  202 2868 Edward Harpstead   11  M   West Chester Rustin                 17:45  5:43 
  203  203 2154 Conner Todd        12  M   Harriton                            17:45  5:43 
  204  204 2712 Zach Liga          12  M   Strath Haven                        17:46  5:43 
  205  205  862 Micah Kranzel      9   M   Coatesville                         17:46  5:43 
  206  206  902 David Bleiman      11  M   Council Rock South                  17:47  5:44 
  207  207 2734 Joseph Faia        11  M   Unionville                          17:47  5:44 
  208  208 2762 M.Ryan Henderson   12  M   Upper Dublin                        17:47  5:44 
  209  209 2384 Matt Sumner        10  M   Oxford Area                         17:47  5:44 
  210  210  761 Justin Smyth       10  M   Boyertown                           17:47  5:44 
  211  211  989 Scott Peduto       11  M   Great Valley                        17:48  5:44 
  212  212 2625 Nolan Pernia       10  M   Quakertown                          17:48  5:44 
  213  213 2737 Jack Odom          11  M   Unionville                          17:49  5:44 
  214  214  951 Ryan Barton        11  M   Downingtown West                    17:49  5:44 
  215  215  905 Adam Devlin        11  M   Council Rock South                  17:49  5:45 
  216  216  811 Will Christensen   11  M   Cheltenham                          17:50  5:45 
  217  217 2313 Mitchell Krzywonos 12  M   Neshaminy                           17:51  5:45 
  218  218 2711 Peter Armour       10  M   Strath Haven                        17:51  5:45 
  219  219 2915 Kyle Ryan          10  M   Souderton Area                      17:51  5:45 
  220  220 2385 John Winters       11  M   Oxford Area                         17:51  5:45 
  221  221 2557 Jack Armstrong     10  M   Phoenixville Area                   17:52  5:45 
  222  222 2369 Will Hillegas      12  M   Owen J. Roberts                     17:52  5:45 
  223  223  729 Tommy Brewer       9   M   Bensalem                            17:52  5:45 
  224  224 2151 Andrew Grimes      12  M   Harriton                            17:53  5:46 
  225  225 2736 Nick Lopapa        12  M   Unionville                          17:53  5:46 
  226  226 2899 Josh Zimmerman     11  M   Wissahickon                         17:53  5:46 
  227  227 2747 Jarnail Dhillon    10  M   Upper Darby                         17:54  5:46 
  228  228  709 Justin Gamble      10  M   Abington                            17:54  5:46 
  229  229 2285 Vaibhav Gupta      11  M   Methacton                           17:54  5:46 
  230  230  724 Parker Jarratt     9   M   Avon Grove                          17:55  5:46 
  231  231 2284 Sidarth Giddu      12  M   Methacton                           17:56  5:47 
  232  232 2577 Carver Schildt     9   M   Plymouth Whitemarsh                 17:56  5:47 
  233  233  733 Joel Varughese     12  M   Bensalem                            17:56  5:47 
  234  234  874 Michael Kling      12  M   Conestoga                           17:57  5:47 
  235  235 2282 Thomas Chimes      9   M   Methacton                           17:58  5:47 
  236  236 2837 Daniel Brennan     11  M   West Chester East                   18:00  5:48 
  237  237 2312 Liam Krimmel       11  M   Neshaminy                           18:00  5:48 
  238  238  880 Matt Roeder        11  M   Conestoga                           18:00  5:48 
  239  239 2410 Sean Elser         11  M   Penncrest                           18:01  5:48 
  240  240  991 Robbie Wismer      12  M   Great Valley                        18:01  5:48 
  241  241  783 Braeden Covey      10  M   Central Bucks South                 18:01  5:48 
  242  242 2779 Quan Nguyen        12  M   Upper Merion                        18:01  5:48 
  243  243 2766 Jeff Sheperd       10  M   Upper Dublin                        18:02  5:48 
  244  244 2411 Andrew Kleiman     12  M   Penncrest                           18:02  5:49 
  245  245 2789 Shane Coll         9   M   Upper Moreland                      18:02  5:49 
  246  246 2866 Colbe Clark        11  M   West Chester Rustin                 18:02  5:49 
  247  247  904 Evan Kutney        11  M   Council Rock South                  18:02  5:49 
  248  248  943 Chris Poulos       11  M   Downingtown East                    18:03  5:49 
  249  249 2653 Sean Scandle       11  M   Ridley                              18:03  5:49 
  250  250 2310 Matthew Busch      12  M   Neshaminy                           18:03  5:49 
  251  251 2697 Joseph Cardie      11  M   Springfield (Delco)                 18:04  5:49 
  252  252 2673 Owen Lockman       12  M   Souderton Area                      18:04  5:49 
  253  253 2541 Matt Town          12  M   Perkiomen Valley                    18:04  5:49 
  254  254 2896 Nathan Leung       10  M   Wissahickon                         18:04  5:49 
  255  255 2624 Kevin Juszynski    10  M   Quakertown                          18:05  5:49 
  256  256 2511 Taylor McManus     12  M   Pennridge                           18:05  5:50 
  257  257  707 Keion Broadus      12  M   Abington                            18:05  5:50 
  258  258 2893 Cameron Christophe 11  M   Wissahickon                         18:06  5:50 
  259  259 2792 Kyle Murphy        10  M   Upper Moreland                      18:06  5:50 
  260  260 2702 Dan Mcteague       12  M   Springfield (Delco)                 18:07  5:50 
  261  261 2871 Kyle Weber         11  M   West Chester Rustin                 18:07  5:50 
  262  262 2738 Kyle Pelegrin      12  M   Unionville                          18:07  5:50 
  263  263 2571 Chris Johnson      11  M   Plymouth Whitemarsh                 18:08  5:50 
  264  264  731 Kevin Rodriguez    10  M   Bensalem                            18:09  5:51 
  265  265 2879 Conor Cicchitti        M   William Tennent                     18:09  5:51 
  266  266 2748 Amir Goodwin       12  M   Upper Darby                         18:11  5:51 
  267  267  728 Zak Bacchus        10  M   Bensalem                            18:12  5:52 
  268  268 2622 Trevor Fowler      11  M   Quakertown                          18:13  5:52 
  269  269 2669 Sean Bonaventure   11  M   Souderton Area                      18:13  5:52 
  270  270 2398 Ndiaga Seck        12  M   Penn Wood                           18:13  5:52 
  271  271 2182 Andrew Woodman     12  M   Haverford Township HS               18:14  5:52 
  272  272  760 Owen Moore         12  M   Boyertown                           18:15  5:53 
  273  273 2713 Justin Malley      10  M   Strath Haven                        18:17  5:53 
  274  274 2242 Jacob Montenegro   12  M   Lower Merion                        18:17  5:53 
  275  275 2286 Ryan Hunt          11  M   Methacton                           18:17  5:54 
  276  276 2536 Jon Adams          12  M   Perkiomen Valley                    18:17  5:54 
  277  277 2703 Jimmy Schneider    11  M   Springfield (Delco)                 18:18  5:54 
  278  278 2780 Abhiram Vagvala    9   M   Upper Merion                        18:19  5:54 
  279  279  786 Colin Mulloy       11  M   Central Bucks South                 18:20  5:54 
  280  280 2722 Justin Kelly       10  M   Sun Valley                          18:20  5:54 
  281  281 2746 Ebenezer Akande    11  M   Upper Darby                         18:22  5:55 
  282  282  968 Doug Gardener      10  M   Garnet Valley                       18:22  5:55 
  283  283  938 Jacob Dewey        11  M   Downingtown East                    18:24  5:56 
  284  284 2407 Billy Angelina     10  M   Penncrest                           18:24  5:56 
  285  285 2652 Tyler Morin        11  M   Ridley                              18:24  5:56 
  286  286  861 Ryan Corsello      9   M   Coatesville                         18:25  5:56 
  287  287  788 Jake Sauers        9   M   Central Bucks South                 18:26  5:56 
  288  288 2651 John Heiskell      12  M   Ridley                              18:27  5:57 
  289  289 2672 Shane Cox          11  M   Souderton Area                      18:28  5:57 
  290  290 2623 Trevor Hickey      11  M   Quakertown                          18:28  5:57 
  291  291  937 Evan Dewey         11  M   Downingtown East                    18:28  5:57 
  292  292 2315 Dan Plunkett       12  M   Neshaminy                           18:28  5:57 
  293  293  860 Kelvin Cabrera     10  M   Coatesville                         18:30  5:58 
  294  294 2635 Jack Bell          10  M   Radnor                              18:31  5:58 
  295      2453 John Maxey         12  M   Norristown                          18:31  5:58 
  296  295  784 Josh D'Agostino    10  M   Central Bucks South                 18:31  5:58 
  297  296 2733 Michael DelVecchio 12  M   Unionville                          18:32  5:58 
  298  297 2575 Sam Myers          11  M   Plymouth Whitemarsh                 18:35  5:59 
  299  298  966 Sean Cavanaugh     12  M   Garnet Valley                       18:37  6:00 
  300  299 2559 Liam Darcy             M   Phoenixville Area                   18:37  6:00 
  301  300  787 Emmett Nyce        10  M   Central Bucks South                 18:38  6:00 
  302  301 2715 Christopher Schmuc 10  M   Strath Haven                        18:38  6:00 
  303  302 2778 Andrew Leonard     10  M   Upper Merion                        18:38  6:00 
  304  303 2272 Caleb Van Deusen   12  M   Marple Newtown                      18:39  6:01 
  305  304 2200 Jack Crozier       12  M   Interboro                           18:40  6:01 
  306  305  970 Hunter Miller      12  M   Garnet Valley                       18:40  6:01 
  307  306  730 Justin Pratt       10  M   Bensalem                            18:41  6:01 
  308  307 2396 Dennis Manyeah     11  M   Penn Wood                           18:41  6:01 
  309  308 2311 Jason Edelman      12  M   Neshaminy                           18:42  6:02 
  310  309  971 Shane Scudder      10  M   Garnet Valley                       18:43  6:02 
  311  310 2409 Julian McAvoy          M   Penncrest                           18:45  6:03 
  312  311  785 Will Drakas        9   M   Central Bucks South                 18:47  6:03 
  313  312  866 Ayize Williams     10  M   Coatesville                         18:48  6:03 
  314  313 2572 Nate Jones         9   M   Plymouth Whitemarsh                 18:51  6:04 
  315  314 2880 Christian Craig    11  M   William Tennent                     18:56  6:06 
  316  315 2640 Bubby Subak        11  M   Radnor                              18:56  6:06 
  317  316 2775 Owen Ebersole      9   M   Upper Merion                        18:58  6:07 
  318  317 2650 Chris Haines       12  M   Ridley                              18:59  6:07 
  319  318 2752 Jake Waldman       12  M   Upper Darby                         19:00  6:07 
  320  319 2180 Danny Brown        12  M   Haverford Township HS               19:01  6:08 
  321      2454 Josh Siegle        10  M   Norristown                          19:06  6:09 
  322  320 2749 Tim Huynh          11  M   Upper Darby                         19:08  6:10 
  323  321 2654 Jack Traynor       11  M   Ridley                              19:08  6:10 
  324  322 2399 Jahi Smith         12  M   Penn Wood                           19:09  6:10 
  325  323 2701 Bob McTeague       9   M   Springfield (Delco)                 19:14  6:12 
  326  324 2751 Simeranjit Shihmar 11  M   Upper Darby                         19:16  6:12 
  327  325 2380 Anthony Bryant     10  M   Oxford Area                         19:17  6:13 
  328  326 2698 Nick Fox           12  M   Springfield (Delco)                 19:17  6:13 
  329  327  969 Paul Gartman       11  M   Garnet Valley                       19:19  6:13 
  330  328 2774 Trent Andraka      12  M   Upper Merion                        19:21  6:14 
  331  329 2309 Dan Busch          10  M   Neshaminy                           19:21  6:14 
  332  330 2793 Stephen Stahl      12  M   Upper Moreland                      19:21  6:14 
  333  331 2574 Jared Miller       11  M   Plymouth Whitemarsh                 19:23  6:15 
  334  332 2648 Christian Dath     11  M   Ridley                              19:24  6:15 
  335  333 2720 Ryan Cassidy       10  M   Sun Valley                          19:25  6:15 
  336  334  990 Jayden McGoldrick  12  M   Great Valley                        19:25  6:15 
  337  335 2700 Melvin Kanjirathun 12  M   Springfield (Delco)                 19:27  6:16 
  338  336 2870 Andrew Warner      12  M   West Chester Rustin                 19:31  6:17 
  339  337 2203 Gaige Lennon       10  M   Interboro                           19:33  6:18 
  340  338 2231 Cole Robinson      9   M   Kennett                             19:33  6:18 
  341  339 2777 Sean Laughlin      12  M   Upper Merion                        19:38  6:19 
  342  340  819 David Brown        12  M   Chester                             19:42  6:21 
  343  341 2198 Matt Boyce         12  M   Interboro                           19:46  6:22 
  344  342 2576 Aaron Paskin       12  M   Plymouth Whitemarsh                 19:47  6:22 
  345  343 2393 Jahmir Ennett-Reel 12  M   Penn Wood                           19:51  6:24 
  346  344 2273 Josh Van Deusen    11  M   Marple Newtown                      19:54  6:25 
  347  345 2269 Anthony Missan     11  M   Marple Newtown                      19:58  6:26 
  348  346 2394 Joshua Harris      12  M   Penn Wood                           19:59  6:26 
  349  347 2395 Nate Randle        9   M   Penn Wood                           20:00  6:27 
  350  348  818 Sha'bre Barnett    12  M   Chester                             20:06  6:28 
  351  349 2790 Connor Hurst       10  M   Upper Moreland                      20:07  6:29 
  352  350 2199 Stephen Burke      9   M   Interboro                           20:07  6:29 
  353  351 2270 Phillip Missan     11  M   Marple Newtown                      20:19  6:33 
  354  352 2397 Emmanuel Nyanyee   11  M   Penn Wood                           20:22  6:34 
  355  353 2226 Scott Dreisback    10  M   Kennett                             20:24  6:34 
  356  354 2382 Alex Chavez        12  M   Oxford Area                         20:33  6:37 
  357  355 2267 Derek Dervishian   11  M   Marple Newtown                      20:38  6:39 
  358  356 2202 Mike Huber         12  M   Interboro                           20:42  6:40 
  359  357 2794 Christopher Stewar 9   M   Upper Moreland                      20:47  6:42 
  360  358 2718 Nick Bailey        10  M   Sun Valley                          20:50  6:43 
  361  359 2723 Shane Sarosy       12  M   Sun Valley                          20:52  6:43 
  362  360 2271 Liem Ross          11  M   Marple Newtown                      20:55  6:44 
  363  361 2197 Tylee Alston       10  M   Interboro                           21:13  6:50 
  364  362  821 Mahki Little       10  M   Chester                             21:23  6:53 
  365  363 2724 Sean Setnick       10  M   Sun Valley                          21:31  6:56 
  366  364 2636 Jack Hirschler     10  M   Radnor                              21:35  6:57 
  367  365 2638 Jared Lynch        11  M   Radnor                              21:38  6:58 
  368  366 2634 Bram Baumstein     12  M   Radnor                              21:58  7:05 
  369  367 2788 Colin Casey        9   M   Upper Moreland                      22:21  7:12 
  370  368 2791 Ciaran Mullen      10  M   Upper Moreland                      22:37  7:17 
  371  369 2637 Niles Huang        10  M   Radnor                              22:39  7:18 
  372  370  823 Kenvon Mingledoff  10  M   Chester                             22:57  7:23 
  373  371  820 Lamaj Curry        9   M   Chester                             22:58  7:24 
  374  372 2719 Shawn Burton       9   M   Sun Valley                          23:18  7:30 
  375  373 2721 Mike Hopkins       10  M   Sun Valley                          23:19  7:31 

* = Qualifers for the State Championship


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

*  1. Downingtown West                   
            2    3    4   34   41  (71)(214) =    84
*  2. Central Bucks West                 
            5   10   19   40   46 (101)(135) =   120
*  3. West Chester Henderson             
            9   30   43   60   84  (94)(121) =   226
*  4. Council Rock North                 
           38   39   49   51   52  (88) (98) =   229
*  5. Central Bucks East                 
            1   21   45   83  110 (134)(170) =   260
  6. Spring Ford                        
           37   42   50   80   81 (129)(163) =   290
  7. Hatboro Horsham                    
           24   44   64   68  102 (119)(153) =   302
  8. Pennsbury                          
           47   70   75   89   92 (127)(158) =   373
  9. North Penn                         
           55   62   66   97  116 (123)(151) =   396
 10. Owen J. Roberts                    
           11   77  100  109  117 (222)      =   414
 11. William Tennent                    
           35   59   76  112  156 (265)(314) =   438
 12. Lower Merion                       
           27   56   93   95  168 (171)(274) =   439
 12. West Chester East                  
           33   69   73  131  133 (142)(236) =   439
 14. Pennridge                          
           26   74   99  124  161 (179)(256) =   484
 15. Avon Grove                         
           25  104  122  126  137 (150)(230) =   514
 16. Phoenixville Area                  
           13   36  143  144  182 (221)(299) =   518
 17. Cheltenham                         
           61   63  106  136  187 (195)(216) =   553
 18. Perkiomen Valley                   
           28   91  107  162  176 (253)(276) =   564
 19. Conestoga                          
           17  114  125  145  200 (234)(238) =   601
 20. Harriton                           
           23  138  140  159  167 (203)(224) =   627
 21. Upper Dublin                       
           67   87  113  174  188 (208)(243) =   629
 22. Council Rock South                 
           15   78  148  184  206 (215)(247) =   631
 23. West Chester Rustin                
           20   22  146  202  246 (261)(336) =   636
 24. Wissahickon                        
           31   96  108  192  226 (254)(258) =   653
 25. Boyertown                          
           29   90  173  180  193 (210)(272) =   665
 26. Haverford Township HS              
           16  141  160  190  194 (271)(319) =   701
 27. Souderton Area                     
            7   85  139  219  252 (269)(289) =   702
 28. Methacton                          
            6  111  128  229  231 (235)(275) =   705
 29. Great Valley                       
           82  118  132  169  211 (240)(334) =   712
 30. Unionville                         
            8  115  207  213  225 (262)(296) =   768
 31. Penncrest                          
           48   65  199  239  244 (284)(310) =   795
 32. Quakertown                         
           54  152  172  212  255 (268)(290) =   845
 33. Abington                           
          103  154  164  198  228 (257)      =   847
 34. Strath Haven                       
           58  183  196  204  218 (273)(301) =   859
 35. Coatesville                        
           79  149  175  205  286 (293)(312) =   894
 36. Downingtown East                   
          130  155  178  185  248 (283)(291) =   896
 37. Oxford Area                        
          147  165  166  209  220 (325)(354) =   907
 38. Bensalem                           
           18  177  223  233  264 (267)(306) =   915
 39. Kennett                            
           32  189  191  201  338 (353)      =   951
 40. Neshaminy                          
           12  217  237  250  292 (308)(329) =  1008
 41. Garnet Valley                      
           57  181  282  298  305 (309)(327) =  1123
 42. Springfield (Delco)                
           14  251  260  277  323 (326)(335) =  1125
 43. Central Bucks South                
           86  241  279  287  295 (300)(311) =  1188
 44. Upper Merion                       
           53  242  278  302  316 (328)(339) =  1191
 45. Upper Darby                        
          105  227  266  281  318 (320)(324) =  1197
 46. Ridley                             
           72  249  285  288  317 (321)(332) =  1211
 47. Plymouth Whitemarsh                
          120  232  263  297  313 (331)(342) =  1225
 48. Radnor                             
          157  294  315  364  365 (366)(369) =  1495
 49. Interboro                          
          186  304  337  341  350 (356)(361) =  1518
 50. Marple Newtown                     
          197  303  344  345  351 (355)(360) =  1540
 50. Upper Moreland                     
          245  259  330  349  357 (367)(368) =  1540
 52. Penn Wood                          
          270  307  322  343  346 (347)(352) =  1588
 53. Sun Valley                         
          280  333  358  359  363 (372)(373) =  1693
 54. Chester                            
          340  348  362  370  371            =  1791





* = Qualifiers for State Championship

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


*  1.    84  Downingtown West                    (  15:45  1:18:44   1:06)
==================================================
  1      2  Jaxson Hoey               15:13
  2      3  Josh Hoey                 15:21
  3      4  Henry Sappey              15:36
  4     34  Ben Ryherd                16:15
  5     41  Shaun Bullock             16:19
  6   ( 71) Jake O'Neill              16:44
  7   (214) Ryan Barton               17:49

*  2.   120  Central Bucks West                  (  16:04  1:20:17   0:47)
==================================================
  1      5  Rock Fortna               15:40
  2     10  Brian Iatarola            15:48
  3     19  Ben Smullen               16:03
  4     40  Brian Mass                16:19
  5     46  Declan McDonald           16:27
  6   (101) Alec Hofer                17:00
  7   (135) Logan Mazullo             17:18

*  3.   226  West Chester Henderson              (  16:22  1:21:49   1:05)
==================================================
  1      9  Spencer Smucker           15:47
  2     30  Carson Reuther            16:09
  3     43  Jack Downing              16:20
  4     60  Connor McSwain            16:41
  5     84  Jake Dunleavy             16:52
  6   ( 94) Ben Berkman               16:57
  7   (121) Michael Thompson          17:12

*  4.   229  Council Rock North                  (  16:27  1:22:12   0:16)
==================================================
  1     38  Ryan Campbell             16:18
  2     39  Tim Haas                  16:18
  3     49  Bryan Keller              16:30
  4     51  Ben Heintz                16:32
  5     52  Sam Earley                16:34
  6   ( 88) Ethan Koza                16:55
  7   ( 98) Rohan Bhandarkar          16:59

*  5.   260  Central Bucks East                  (  16:18  1:21:30   1:55)
==================================================
  1      1  Jake Brophy               15:09
  2     21  Joshua Goetz              16:04
  3     45  William Schulz            16:22
  4     83  Cade Sands                16:51
  5    110  Dan Powell                17:04
  6   (134) Cole Sands                17:18
  7   (170) David Endres              17:31

  6.   290  Spring Ford                         (  16:33  1:22:44   0:32)
==================================================
  1     37  John Conner               16:17
  2     42  Zachary Smith             16:20
  3     50  Jacob McKenna             16:30
  4     80  Shane Ainscoe             16:48
  5     81  Patrick Power             16:49
  6   (129) Kyle Reed                 17:16
  7   (163) John Roshelli             17:29

  7.   302  Hatboro Horsham                     (  16:35  1:22:52   0:54)
==================================================
  1     24  Matthew Allen             16:06
  2     44  Jared Bixler              16:21
  3     64  Connor Irwin              16:42
  4     68  Anand Koshy               16:43
  5    102  Kyle Hontz                17:00
  6   (119) Zach Gutekunst            17:11
  7   (153) Jack Duffy                17:26

  8.   373  Pennsbury                           (  16:46  1:23:49   0:28)
==================================================
  1     47  Eric Kersten              16:28
  2     70  Jorge Linares             16:44
  3     75  Ari Bortman               16:46
  4     89  Thomas Wick               16:55
  5     92  Ryan Merriman             16:56
  6   (127) Dan Mink                  17:14
  7   (158) Aidan Sauer               17:27

  9.   396  North Penn                          (  16:49  1:24:04   0:32)
==================================================
  1     55  Brendan O'Toole           16:35
  2     62  Daniel Santiago           16:41
  3     66  Zach Thomas               16:42
  4     97  Colin Grace               16:59
  5    116  Nick Cataldi              17:07
  6   (123) Kyle Parncutt             17:13
  7   (151) Delphin Monga             17:25

 10.   414  Owen J. Roberts                     (  16:47  1:23:52   1:18)
==================================================
  1     11  Liam Conway               15:52
  2     77  Ethan Conway              16:47
  3    100  Andrew Griffin            17:00
  4    109  Conor Murray              17:03
  5    117  Abe Van Helmond           17:10
  6   (222) Will Hillegas             17:52

 11.   438  William Tennent                     (  16:51  1:24:15   1:11)
==================================================
  1     35  Evan Hutton               16:16
  2     59  Sean Rahill               16:40
  3     76  Matt Kraus                16:47
  4    112  Dylan McHenry             17:05
  5    156  Jake Ringers              17:27
  6   (265) Conor Cicchitti           18:09
  7   (314) Christian Craig           18:56

 12.   439  Lower Merion                        (  16:50  1:24:08   1:24)
==================================================
  1     27  Matthew D'Aquila          16:07
  2     56  Will Rieke                16:37
  3     93  Evan Hassman              16:56
  4     95  Theodore Neckowicz        16:57
  5    168  Eli Shandelman            17:31
  6   (171) Charlie Hermann           17:31
  7   (274) Jacob Montenegro          18:17

 12.   439  West Chester East                   (  16:52  1:24:18   1:02)
==================================================
  1     33  Robert Moser              16:15
  2     69  Sebastian Hoyos           16:44
  3     73  Jared Franz               16:46
  4    131  Andrew Ford               17:16
  5    133  Andrew Criscuolo          17:17
  6   (142) Matthew Clarke            17:22
  7   (236) Daniel Brennan            18:00

 14.   484  Pennridge                           (  16:55  1:24:32   1:22)
==================================================
  1     26  Tucker Desko              16:06
  2     74  Matt Eissler              16:46
  3     99  Andrew Saville            16:59
  4    124  Jared Pleibel             17:13
  5    161  Sam Schaeffer             17:28
  6   (179) Edison Fowler             17:35
  7   (256) Taylor McManus            18:05

 15.   514  Avon Grove                          (  16:59  1:24:54   1:14)
==================================================
  1     25  Jake Ilgenfritz           16:06
  2    104  Noah Dusseau              17:01
  3    122  Connor Zilinskas          17:13
  4    126  Shae Christensen          17:14
  5    137  Ronny Rineer              17:20
  6   (150) Hunter Jarratt            17:25
  7   (230) Parker Jarratt            17:55

 16.   518  Phoenixville Area                   (  16:55  1:24:35   1:39)
==================================================
  1     13  Sean McGinnis             15:57
  2     36  Dylan Smiley              16:17
  3    143  Christian Schaaf          17:22
  4    144  Mike Shaw                 17:23
  5    182  Aaron Hin                 17:36
  6   (221) Jack Armstrong            17:52
  7   (299) Liam Darcy                18:37

 17.   553  Cheltenham                          (  17:05  1:25:21   0:58)
==================================================
  1     61  Wolfgang Schanbacher      16:41
  2     63  Will Griffen              16:42
  3    106  C.j. Young                17:01
  4    136  Andrew Crosby             17:18
  5    187  Jacob Fields              17:39
  6   (195) Asad Grant                17:42
  7   (216) Will Christensen          17:50

 18.   564  Perkiomen Valley                    (  17:02  1:25:07   1:25)
==================================================
  1     28  Jeff Montgomery           16:08
  2     91  Tommy Armstrong           16:55
  3    107  Frank MacGregor           17:02
  4    162  Alex Wagner               17:29
  5    176  Liam O'Brien              17:33
  6   (253) Matt Town                 18:04
  7   (276) Jon Adams                 18:17

 19.   601  Conestoga                           (  17:06  1:25:28   1:46)
==================================================
  1     17  Pj Murray                 15:59
  2    114  Tim McCarthy              17:07
  3    125  Jake Robinson             17:14
  4    145  Theo Roberts              17:23
  5    200  Mack Morgan               17:45
  6   (234) Michael Kling             17:57
  7   (238) Matt Roeder               18:00

 20.   627  Harriton                            (  17:09  1:25:42   1:25)
==================================================
  1     23  Jonah Gillespie-Si        16:05
  2    138  Bruce Herriott            17:20
  3    140  Sam Ebby                  17:20
  4    159  Etan Ginsberg             17:27
  5    167  Jan Terwiesh              17:30
  6   (203) Conner Todd               17:45
  7   (224) Andrew Grimes             17:53

 21.   629  Upper Dublin                        (  17:11  1:25:53   0:56)
==================================================
  1     67  Riley Hannon              16:43
  2     87  Troy Green                16:53
  3    113  Danny Michels             17:06
  4    174  Drew Ilik                 17:32
  5    188  Dylan Ross                17:39
  6   (208) M.Ryan Henderson          17:47
  7   (243) Jeff Sheperd              18:02

 22.   631  Council Rock South                  (  17:07  1:25:35   1:49)
==================================================
  1     15  Joe Maguire               15:58
  2     78  Andrew Zawodniak          16:48
  3    148  Ian Welborn               17:25
  4    184  Noah Donohue              17:37
  5    206  David Bleiman             17:47
  6   (215) Adam Devlin               17:49
  7   (247) Evan Kutney               18:02

 23.   636  West Chester Rustin                 (  17:04  1:25:19   1:59)
==================================================
  1     20  Jack Carmody              16:03
  2     22  Brandon Hontz             16:05
  3    146  Ryan Demis                17:24
  4    202  Edward Harpstead          17:45
  5    246  Colbe Clark               18:02
  6   (261) Kyle Weber                18:07
  7   (336) Andrew Warner             19:31

 24.   653  Wissahickon                         (  17:10  1:25:46   1:41)
==================================================
  1     31  Lukas Marcelis            16:12
  2     96  Andy Harman               16:58
  3    108  Ben Hoyer                 17:02
  4    192  Matt Maiale               17:41
  5    226  Josh Zimmerman            17:53
  6   (254) Nathan Leung              18:04
  7   (258) Cameron Christopher       18:06

 25.   665  Boyertown                           (  17:11  1:25:52   1:33)
==================================================
  1     29  Bryton Henry              16:08
  2     90  Dominic Derafelo          16:55
  3    173  Kollin Miller             17:32
  4    180  Todd Barton               17:36
  5    193  Kenny Branford            17:41
  6   (210) Justin Smyth              17:47
  7   (272) Owen Moore                18:15

 26.   701  Haverford Township HS               (  17:14  1:26:09   1:44)
==================================================
  1     16  James Abrahams            15:58
  2    141  Liam Boyes                17:21
  3    160  Joe Bergen                17:28
  4    190  Elliot Miciek             17:40
  5    194  Josh Adams                17:42
  6   (271) Andrew Woodman            18:14
  7   (319) Danny Brown               19:01

 27.   702  Souderton Area                      (  17:11  1:25:51   2:20)
==================================================
  1      7  Connor McMenamin          15:44
  2     85  Joe Breen                 16:52
  3    139  Austin Carlson            17:20
  4    219  Kyle Ryan                 17:51
  5    252  Owen Lockman              18:04
  6   (269) Sean Bonaventure          18:13
  7   (289) Shane Cox                 18:28

 28.   705  Methacton                           (  17:11  1:25:51   2:13)
==================================================
  1      6  Jeff Kirshenbaum          15:43
  2    111  Joshua Brycki             17:04
  3    128  Nicholas DeFilippis       17:14
  4    229  Vaibhav Gupta             17:54
  5    231  Sidarth Giddu             17:56
  6   (235) Thomas Chimes             17:58
  7   (275) Ryan Hunt                 18:17

 29.   712  Great Valley                        (  17:19  1:26:35   0:58)
==================================================
  1     82  Brett Zatlin              16:50
  2    118  Everett Beauregard        17:10
  3    132  Hayden Coates             17:16
  4    169  Tyler Pascocello          17:31
  5    211  Scott Peduto              17:48
  6   (240) Robbie Wismer             18:01
  7   (334) Jayden McGoldrick         19:25

 30.   768  Unionville                          (  17:17  1:26:22   2:07)
==================================================
  1      8  Kent Hall                 15:46
  2    115  Matt Biederman            17:07
  3    207  Joseph Faia               17:47
  4    213  Jack Odom                 17:49
  5    225  Nick Lopapa               17:53
  6   (262) Kyle Pelegrin             18:07
  7   (296) Michael DelVecchio        18:32

 31.   795  Penncrest                           (  17:24  1:26:57   1:34)
==================================================
  1     48  Avery Lederer             16:28
  2     65  Joseph Angelina           16:42
  3    199  Justin Senackerib         17:44
  4    239  Sean Elser                18:01
  5    244  Andrew Kleiman            18:02
  6   (284) Billy Angelina            18:24
  7   (310) Julian McAvoy             18:45

 32.   845  Quakertown                          (  17:29  1:27:25   1:30)
==================================================
  1     54  Hudson Delisle            16:35
  2    152  Dan Cubbage               17:26
  3    172  Brett Wolfinger           17:31
  4    212  Nolan Pernia              17:48
  5    255  Kevin Juszynski           18:05
  6   (268) Trevor Fowler             18:13
  7   (290) Trevor Hickey             18:28

 33.   847  Abington                            (  17:31  1:27:34   0:53)
==================================================
  1    103  Christian Troemel         17:01
  2    154  Caeden Cloud              17:26
  3    164  Alex Beltz                17:29
  4    198  Tim Smith                 17:44
  5    228  Justin Gamble             17:54
  6   (257) Keion Broadus             18:05

 34.   859  Strath Haven                        (  17:31  1:27:35   1:13)
==================================================
  1     58  Ian Reid                  16:38
  2    183  Henry Shankweiler         17:37
  3    196  Ethan Starr               17:43
  4    204  Zach Liga                 17:46
  5    218  Peter Armour              17:51
  6   (273) Justin Malley             18:17
  7   (301) Christopher Schmucki      18:38

 35.   894  Coatesville                         (  17:36  1:27:57   1:37)
==================================================
  1     79  Colin Mihalak             16:48
  2    149  Ryan Leahan               17:25
  3    175  Daniel Olds               17:33
  4    205  Micah Kranzel             17:46
  5    286  Ryan Corsello             18:25
  6   (293) Kelvin Cabrera            18:30
  7   (312) Ayize Williams            18:48

 36.   896  Downingtown East                    (  17:36  1:27:58   0:47)
==================================================
  1    130  Alex Ochsner              17:16
  2    155  Braden Dommel             17:26
  3    178  Dylan Jackson             17:35
  4    185  Dylan McEvoy              17:38
  5    248  Chris Poulos              18:03
  6   (283) Jacob Dewey               18:24
  7   (291) Evan Dewey                18:28

 37.   907  Oxford Area                         (  17:37  1:28:02   0:27)
==================================================
  1    147  Evan Campbell             17:24
  2    165  Joe Barr                  17:30
  3    166  Jake Gane                 17:30
  4    209  Matt Sumner               17:47
  5    220  John Winters              17:51
  6   (325) Anthony Bryant            19:17
  7   (354) Alex Chavez               20:33

 38.   915  Bensalem                            (  17:31  1:27:31   2:10)
==================================================
  1     18  Rahi Shah                 15:59
  2    177  Aqeel Bacchus             17:35
  3    223  Tommy Brewer              17:52
  4    233  Joel Varughese            17:56
  5    264  Kevin Rodriguez           18:09
  6   (267) Zak Bacchus               18:12
  7   (306) Justin Pratt              18:41

 39.   951  Kennett                             (  17:47  1:28:52   3:19)
==================================================
  1     32  Austin Maxwell            16:14
  2    189  Jack Driesback            17:40
  3    191  Cody Brown                17:40
  4    201  Davis Piercy              17:45
  5    338  Cole Robinson             19:33
  6   (353) Scott Dreisback           20:24

 40.  1008  Neshaminy                           (  17:40  1:28:17   2:33)
==================================================
  1     12  Rusty Kujdych             15:55
  2    217  Mitchell Krzywonos        17:51
  3    237  Liam Krimmel              18:00
  4    250  Matthew Busch             18:03
  5    292  Dan Plunkett              18:28
  6   (308) Jason Edelman             18:42
  7   (329) Dan Busch                 19:21

 41.  1123  Garnet Valley                       (  17:59  1:29:52   2:03)
==================================================
  1     57  Alex Dembek               16:37
  2    181  Kyle Berardi              17:36
  3    282  Doug Gardener             18:22
  4    298  Sean Cavanaugh            18:37
  5    305  Hunter Miller             18:40
  6   (309) Shane Scudder             18:43
  7   (327) Paul Gartman              19:19

 42.  1125  Springfield (Delco)                 (  17:56  1:29:40   3:17)
==================================================
  1     14  Liam Galligan             15:57
  2    251  Joseph Cardie             18:04
  3    260  Dan Mcteague              18:07
  4    277  Jimmy Schneider           18:18
  5    323  Bob McTeague              19:14
  6   (326) Nick Fox                  19:17
  7   (335) Melvin Kanjirathunk       19:27

 43.  1188  Central Bucks South                 (  18:02  1:30:10   1:39)
==================================================
  1     86  Matthew Scarpill          16:52
  2    241  Braeden Covey             18:01
  3    279  Colin Mulloy              18:20
  4    287  Jake Sauers               18:26
  5    295  Josh D'Agostino           18:31
  6   (300) Emmett Nyce               18:38
  7   (311) Will Drakas               18:47

 44.  1191  Upper Merion                        (  18:07  1:30:31   2:23)
==================================================
  1     53  Noah Falasco              16:35
  2    242  Quan Nguyen               18:01
  3    278  Abhiram Vagvala           18:19
  4    302  Andrew Leonard            18:38
  5    316  Owen Ebersole             18:58
  6   (328) Trent Andraka             19:21
  7   (339) Sean Laughlin             19:38

 45.  1197  Upper Darby                         (  18:06  1:30:28   1:59)
==================================================
  1    105  Syed Shah                 17:01
  2    227  Jarnail Dhillon           17:54
  3    266  Amir Goodwin              18:11
  4    281  Ebenezer Akande           18:22
  5    318  Jake Waldman              19:00
  6   (320) Tim Huynh                 19:08
  7   (324) Simeranjit Shihmar        19:16

 46.  1211  Ridley                              (  18:08  1:30:38   2:14)
==================================================
  1     72  Zack Forney               16:45
  2    249  Sean Scandle              18:03
  3    285  Tyler Morin               18:24
  4    288  John Heiskell             18:27
  5    317  Chris Haines              18:59
  6   (321) Jack Traynor              19:08
  7   (332) Christian Dath            19:24

 47.  1225  Plymouth Whitemarsh                 (  18:09  1:30:41   1:40)
==================================================
  1    120  Doug Luba                 17:11
  2    232  Carver Schildt            17:56
  3    263  Chris Johnson             18:08
  4    297  Sam Myers                 18:35
  5    313  Nate Jones                18:51
  6   (331) Jared Miller              19:23
  7   (342) Aaron Paskin              19:47

 48.  1495  Radnor                              (  19:38  1:38:07   4:11)
==================================================
  1    157  Henry Minning             17:27
  2    294  Jack Bell                 18:31
  3    315  Bubby Subak               18:56
  4    364  Jack Hirschler            21:35
  5    365  Jared Lynch               21:38
  6   (366) Bram Baumstein            21:58
  7   (369) Niles Huang               22:39

 49.  1518  Interboro                           (  19:09  1:35:44   2:29)
==================================================
  1    186  Billy Hallinan            17:38
  2    304  Jack Crozier              18:40
  3    337  Gaige Lennon              19:33
  4    341  Matt Boyce                19:46
  5    350  Stephen Burke             20:07
  6   (356) Mike Huber                20:42
  7   (361) Tylee Alston              21:13

 50.  1540  Marple Newtown                      (  19:19  1:36:34   2:35)
==================================================
  1    197  Zak Elfrenani             17:44
  2    303  Caleb Van Deusen          18:39
  3    344  Josh Van Deusen           19:54
  4    345  Anthony Missan            19:58
  5    351  Phillip Missan            20:19
  6   (355) Derek Dervishian          20:38
  7   (360) Liem Ross                 20:55

 50.  1540  Upper Moreland                      (  19:17  1:36:23   2:45)
==================================================
  1    245  Shane Coll                18:02
  2    259  Kyle Murphy               18:06
  3    330  Stephen Stahl             19:21
  4    349  Connor Hurst              20:07
  5    357  Christopher Stewart       20:47
  6   (367) Colin Casey               22:21
  7   (368) Ciaran Mullen             22:37

 52.  1588  Penn Wood                           (  19:11  1:35:53   1:46)
==================================================
  1    270  Ndiaga Seck               18:13
  2    307  Dennis Manyeah            18:41
  3    322  Jahi Smith                19:09
  4    343  Jahmir Ennett-Reel        19:51
  5    346  Joshua Harris             19:59
  6   (347) Nate Randle               20:00
  7   (352) Emmanuel Nyanyee          20:22

 53.  1693  Sun Valley                          (  20:12  1:40:58   3:11)
==================================================
  1    280  Justin Kelly              18:20
  2    333  Ryan Cassidy              19:25
  3    358  Nick Bailey               20:50
  4    359  Shane Sarosy              20:52
  5    363  Sean Setnick              21:31
  6   (372) Shawn Burton              23:18
  7   (373) Mike Hopkins              23:19

 54.  1791  Chester                             (  21:26  1:47:06   3:16)
==================================================
  1    340  David Brown               19:42
  2    348  Sha'bre Barnett           20:06
  3    362  Mahki Little              21:23
  4    370  Kenvon Mingledoff         22:57
  5    371  Lamaj Curry               22:58



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: