Page 1

                       PIAA DISTRICT 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                 10/30/15
* = Qualifiers for the State Meet
 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                              Time  Pace     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === =================================== ===== ===== 
*    1    1  945 Aislinn Devlin     11  F   Downingtown West                    17:24  5:37 
    2    2 2518 Olivia Sargent     12  F   Pennsbury                           17:36  5:40 
    3    3 2729 Anna Juul          11  F   Unionville                          17:43  5:42 
    4    4 2517 Hannah Molloy      12  F   Pennsbury                           17:59  5:48 
    5    5 2725 Kacie Breeding     12  F   Unionville                          18:00  5:48 
*    6    6  856 Brooke Hutton      10  F   Coatesville                         18:01  5:48 
    7    7 2531 Annie Glodek       11  F   Perkiomen Valley                    18:05  5:49 
    8    8 2521 Mary Webb          11  F   Pennsbury                           18:06  5:50 
*    9    9  949 Emma Planck        11  F   Downingtown West                    18:22  5:55 
*   10   10  796 Maddie Villalba    12  F   Central Bucks West                  18:25  5:56 
*   11   11 2390 Agnes Mansaray     12  F   Penn Wood                           18:36  6:00 
*   12   12 2332 Ariana Gardizy     10  F   North Penn                          18:38  6:00 
   13   13 2730 Madison McGovern   9   F   Unionville                          18:42  6:02 
   14   14 2731 Cami Rickenbach    12  F   Unionville                          18:44  6:02 
   15   15 2708 Maia Mesyngier     12  F   Strath Haven                        18:45  6:03 
*   16   16 2330 Phoebe Clowser     12  F   North Penn                          18:51  6:04 
   17   17 2520 Meridith Twomey    12  F   Pennsbury                           18:52  6:05 
*   18   18  871 Johanna Nasman     12  F   Conestoga                           18:52  6:05 
*   19   19  734 Emily Bracken      12  F   Bishop Shanahan                     18:52  6:05 
*   20   20 2678 Isabella Marchini  11  F   Spring Ford                         18:53  6:05 
*   21   21  810 Sarah Richart      12  F   Cheltenham                          18:53  6:05 
   22   22 2360 Allison Brunton    11  F   Owen J. Roberts                     18:58  6:07 
*   23   23  873 Dominique Shultz   10  F   Conestoga                           19:00  6:07 
   24   24 2515 Bailey Balmer      12  F   Pennsbury                           19:01  6:07 
*   25   25  985 Anna Willig        12  F   Great Valley                        19:01  6:08 
*   26   26 2392 Terri Turner       11  F   Penn Wood                           19:03  6:08 
*   27   27 2742 Dootleen Joseph    11  F   Upper Darby                         19:09  6:10 
*   28   28  766 Hannah Morris      11  F   Central Bucks East                  19:09  6:10 
   29   29 2726 Jillian Brislin    11  F   Unionville                          19:11  6:11 
   30   30 2532 Jocelyn Rotay      9   F   Perkiomen Valley                    19:12  6:11 
*   31   31 2663 Emily Bonaventure  10  F   Souderton Area                      19:13  6:12 
*   32   32 2072 Tasha Greene       11  F   Harriton                            19:13  6:12 
*   33   33 2221 Nicole Huff        10  F   Kennett                             19:14  6:12 
*   34   34  792 Jillian Keyte      12  F   Central Bucks West                  19:14  6:12 
*   35   35  762 Tate Dawson        11  F   Central Bucks East                  19:14  6:12 
   36   36 2364 Emma Torak         9   F   Owen J. Roberts                     19:16  6:13 
*   37   37 2331 Olivia Dyer        10  F   North Penn                          19:18  6:13 
*   38   38 2681 Emily Smith        9   F   Spring Ford                         19:19  6:13 
*   39   39 2641 Jamie Green        10  F   Ridley                              19:19  6:13 
*   40   40  936 Maddy VanBlunk     11  F   Downingtown East                    19:19  6:14 
   41   41 2886 Lotte Black        12  F   Wissahickon                         19:20  6:14 
   42   42 2709 Naima Okami        12  F   Strath Haven                        19:20  6:14 
   43   43 2533 Teaghan Scheinbeck 10  F   Perkiomen Valley                    19:25  6:15 
   44   44 2157 Hannah Knudsen     11  F   Hatboro Horsham                     19:26  6:16 
   45   45  981 Annalise Porreca   9   F   Great Valley                        19:27  6:16 
   46   46 2361 Alex Glasier       10  F   Owen J. Roberts                     19:27  6:16 
   47   47 2860 Laura Klang        11  F   West Chester Rustin                 19:28  6:16 
   48   48 2401 Diana Dunn         12  F   Penncrest                           19:29  6:17 
   49   49  857 Sammie Miller      9   F   Coatesville                         19:32  6:18 
   50   50  950 Santina Zouras     12  F   Downingtown West                    19:33  6:18 
   51   51 2554 Natalee Serwatka   11  F   Phoenixville Area                   19:38  6:19 
   52   52 2362 Emily Hansell      11  F   Owen J. Roberts                     19:40  6:20 
   53   53  935 Lexi VanBlunk      11  F   Downingtown East                    19:41  6:20 
   54   54  795 Laura Roth         12  F   Central Bucks West                  19:41  6:21 
   55   55 2705 Isabel Cardi       11  F   Strath Haven                        19:42  6:21 
   56   56 2757 Sarah Smith        11  F   Upper Dublin                        19:42  6:21 
   57   57 2519 Maddie Sauer       12  F   Pennsbury                           19:42  6:21 
   58   58 2704 Taylor Barkdoll    10  F   Strath Haven                        19:43  6:21 
   59   59 2076 Michelle Qin       9   F   Harriton                            19:45  6:22 
   60   60 2501 Monika Brill       11  F   Pennridge                           19:45  6:22 
   61   61 2727 Elizabeth Edwards  11  F   Unionville                          19:46  6:22 
   62   62 2848 Lucy Merrill       10  F   West Chester Henderson              19:49  6:23 
   63   63 2457 Shelby Daugherty   9   F   Quakertown                          19:49  6:23 
   64   64 2770 Morgan Morton      11  F   Upper Merion                        19:49  6:23 
   65   65  768 Brooklyne Wiley    10  F   Central Bucks East                  19:50  6:23 
   66   66 2753 Saddie Gustafson   10  F   Upper Dublin                        19:51  6:24 
   67   67 2169 Sara Curran        12  F   Haverford Township HS               19:51  6:24 
   68   68 2706 Abby Loiselle      9   F   Strath Haven                        19:53  6:24 
   69   69 2754 Sophie Gustafson   11  F   Upper Dublin                        19:54  6:25 
   70   70  948 Halle Martosella   11  F   Downingtown West                    19:54  6:25 
   71   71 2529 Michele Daniels    11  F   Perkiomen Valley                    19:54  6:25 
   72   72 2308 Kabrina Weaver     10  F   Neshaminy                           19:55  6:25 
   73   73 2363 Katie Proffitt     12  F   Owen J. Roberts                     19:55  6:25 
   74   74  900 Elizabeth Sauers   12  F   Council Rock South                  19:56  6:25 
   75   75 2290 Julianna Kardish   12  F   Mount Saint Joseph Academy          19:56  6:25 
   76   76 2507 Juliet Ryan        11  F   Pennridge                           19:58  6:26 
   77   77 2534 Hannah Stolpe      12  F   Perkiomen Valley                    19:58  6:26 
   78   78  895 Megan Blaustein    10  F   Council Rock South                  19:59  6:26 
   79   79 2516 Rachel Estey       10  F   Pennsbury                           20:00  6:26 
   80   80  736 Kim Harlan         9   F   Bishop Shanahan                     20:00  6:26 
   81   81 2223 Lexi Reilly        11  F   Kennett                             20:00  6:27 
   82   82  794 Ashley Lafferty    11  F   Central Bucks West                  20:02  6:27 
   83   83  780 Nancy McGrath      10  F   Central Bucks South                 20:02  6:27 
   84   84 2359 Megan Bernotas     12  F   Owen J. Roberts                     20:02  6:27 
   85   85 2844 Courtney Alexander 9   F   West Chester Henderson              20:03  6:28 
   86   86  793 Megan Kolbe        11  F   Central Bucks West                  20:04  6:28 
   87   87 2662 Ellie Bell         12  F   Souderton Area                      20:04  6:28 
   88   88 2460 Madeline Ocamb     12  F   Quakertown                          20:05  6:28 
   89   89  932 Kelly Mulcahy      12  F   Downingtown East                    20:06  6:29 
   90   90 2158 Alyssa Quinn       12  F   Hatboro Horsham                     20:06  6:29 
   91   91 2506 Madison Polson     11  F   Pennridge                           20:07  6:29 
   92   92 2335 Jenna Webb         9   F   North Penn                          20:08  6:29 
   93   93  983 Crosby Spiess      12  F   Great Valley                        20:08  6:29 
   94   94 2850 Alicia Stratman    10  F   West Chester Henderson              20:09  6:29 
   95   95 2872 Abby Christofas    10  F   William Tennent                     20:09  6:29 
   96   96 2077 Ali Zamsky         12  F   Harriton                            20:10  6:30 
   97   97 2334 Mikaela Vlasic     11  F   North Penn                          20:10  6:30 
   98   98  933 Caroline Roumpz    10  F   Downingtown East                    20:11  6:30 
   99   99 2233 Melissa Graham     12  F   Lower Merion                        20:11  6:30 
  100  100  763 Claudia Eder       9   F   Central Bucks East                  20:12  6:31 
  101  101  896 Brittany Gable     10  F   Council Rock South                  20:13  6:31 
  102  102  984 Amy Willig         9   F   Great Valley                        20:14  6:31 
  103  103 2679 Rachel Moyer       10  F   Spring Ford                         20:14  6:31 
  104  104  931 Audrey Fatone      11  F   Downingtown East                    20:16  6:32 
  105  105  899 Carolyn Ludes      10  F   Council Rock South                  20:16  6:32 
  106  106  898 Emily Kockott      12  F   Council Rock South                  20:17  6:32 
  107  107 2234 Rowan Hassman      9   F   Lower Merion                        20:18  6:32 
  108  108 2530 Julia Dorley       10  F   Perkiomen Valley                    20:18  6:32 
  109  109 2238 Shannon Rudek      9   F   Lower Merion                        20:18  6:32 
  110  110  853 Makayla Eberly     11  F   Coatesville                         20:19  6:33 
  111  111 2333 Lauren Matulevich  10  F   North Penn                          20:19  6:33 
  112  112 2836 Anya Tyler         12  F   West Chester East                   20:19  6:33 
  113  113 2276 Abby Konkoly       12  F   Methacton                           20:20  6:33 
  114  114  718 Lindsay Smyth      11  F   Avon Grove                          20:21  6:33 
  115  115 2646 Amalia Robinson    11  F   Ridley                              20:21  6:33 
  116  116 2645 Senna Ohlsson      10  F   Ridley                              20:22  6:34 
  117  117 2890 Kendall Quesenberr 10  F   Wissahickon                         20:24  6:34 
  118  118 2707 Summer Martin      11  F   Strath Haven                        20:24  6:34 
  119  119  739 Abby Lee           9   F   Bishop Shanahan                     20:25  6:34 
  120  120 2358 Mary Bernotas      10  F   Owen J. Roberts                     20:25  6:35 
  121  121  867 Mary Kate Boccella 11  F   Conestoga                           20:25  6:35 
  122  122 2627 Olivia Cooper      12  F   Radnor                              20:28  6:36 
  123  123 2235 Katrina Ocampo     12  F   Lower Merion                        20:28  6:36 
  124  124  750 Maddy Hunsberger   9   F   Boyertown                           20:28  6:36 
  125  125  791 Marlee Evans       11  F   Central Bucks West                  20:29  6:36 
  126  126 2859 Casey Eller        12  F   West Chester Rustin                 20:29  6:36 
  127  127 2768 Caitlin Bowe       11  F   Upper Merion                        20:31  6:36 
  128  128 2845 Katie Bixler       9   F   West Chester Henderson              20:32  6:37 
  129  129  855 Corinne Gallagher  11  F   Coatesville                         20:32  6:37 
  130  130  869 Lila Holmes        12  F   Conestoga                           20:34  6:37 
  131  131 2759 Emily Stewart      11  F   Upper Dublin                        20:34  6:38 
  132  132  790 Vanessa Barrow     10  F   Central Bucks West                  20:34  6:38 
  133  133  944 Sarah Codd         11  F   Downingtown West                    20:35  6:38 
  134  134  859 Taylor Riisen      11  F   Coatesville                         20:35  6:38 
  135  135 2274 Ryan DeOrio        11  F   Methacton                           20:35  6:38 
  136  136 2864 Anja Tuominen      10  F   West Chester Rustin                 20:36  6:38 
  137  137 2668 Sadie Stehr        9   F   Souderton Area                      20:36  6:38 
  138  138 2224 Julia Sharp        11  F   Kennett                             20:36  6:38 
  139  139  858 Tina Mitchell      11  F   Coatesville                         20:37  6:38 
  140  140 2503 Julia Foster       11  F   Pennridge                           20:37  6:38 
  141  141  897 Georgina Garvey    12  F   Council Rock South                  20:38  6:39 
  142  142  767 Courtney Wentz     12  F   Central Bucks East                  20:39  6:39 
  143  143  765 Zea Morales        12  F   Central Bucks East                  20:41  6:40 
  144  144 2644 Kelly McGeehan     12  F   Ridley                              20:42  6:40 
  145  145  782 Madi Tomaselli     9   F   Central Bucks South                 20:43  6:40 
  146  146 2403 Paige Jacobs       11  F   Penncrest                           20:43  6:40 
  147  147 2237 Cecily Rosenbaum   11  F   Lower Merion                        20:43  6:40 
  148  148 2236 Christina Peng     9   F   Lower Merion                        20:43  6:41 
  149  149 2279 Anna Price         10  F   Methacton                           20:43  6:41 
  150  150 2535 Laura Styer        12  F   Perkiomen Valley                    20:44  6:41 
  151  151 2773 Amber Strouse      10  F   Upper Merion                        20:45  6:41 
  152  152 2222 Kelsey Mentzer     11  F   Kennett                             20:45  6:41 
  153  153 2629 Julia Havertine    10  F   Radnor                              20:45  6:41 
  154  154 2878 Lynne O'Connor     10  F   William Tennent                     20:46  6:41 
  155  155  870 Celeste Leon       12  F   Conestoga                           20:47  6:42 
  156  156 2728 Allison Herr       10  F   Unionville                          20:47  6:42 
  157  157 2631 Chase Rufo         10  F   Radnor                              20:49  6:42 
  158  158 2846 Kelly Carreras     12  F   West Chester Henderson              20:49  6:42 
  159  159 2074 Fiona Maruca       11  F   Harriton                            20:50  6:43 
  160  160 2832 Holly Johnson      10  F   West Chester East                   20:51  6:43 
  161  161 2292 Mollie Mullen      10  F   Mount Saint Joseph Academy          20:51  6:43 
  162  162  764 Abbey Iafolla      10  F   Central Bucks East                  20:51  6:43 
  163  163  808 Catherine Kluchins 11  F   Cheltenham                          20:52  6:43 
  164  164  887 Katie Mullen       11  F   Council Rock North                  20:52  6:43 
  165  165 2847 Laura Hecker       9   F   West Chester Henderson              20:53  6:43 
  166  166 2677 Sydney Galster     10  F   Spring Ford                         20:53  6:44 
  167  167  901 Kristen Wandling   10  F   Council Rock South                  20:53  6:44 
  168  168  946 Nina Gallagher     9   F   Downingtown West                    20:55  6:44 
  169  169 2643 Jess Higgins       12  F   Ridley                              20:56  6:45 
  170  170 2830 Elizabeth Doughert 11  F   West Chester East                   20:59  6:46 
  171  171  854 Isabel Fox         10  F   Coatesville                         21:00  6:46 
  172  172 2834 Kerri Rafter       11  F   West Chester East                   21:01  6:46 
  173  173 2336 Rebecca Wilson     12  F   North Penn                          21:01  6:46 
  174  174  979 Kayla Beck         11  F   Great Valley                        21:03  6:47 
  175  175 2374 Julia Koehler      12  F   Oxford Area                         21:03  6:47 
  176  176 2378 Sarah Wilkinson    10  F   Oxford Area                         21:03  6:47 
  177  177 2555 Emma Visnov        10  F   Phoenixville Area                   21:04  6:47 
  178  178  748 Grace Demenno      9   F   Boyertown                           21:04  6:47 
  179  179 2833 Mikayla Lewin      11  F   West Chester East                   21:05  6:47 
  180  180 2220 Claire Dawyot      10  F   Kennett                             21:05  6:47 
  181  181 2831 Katherine Duguid   11  F   West Chester East                   21:05  6:47 
  182  182  881 Maddie Adams       10  F   Council Rock North                  21:05  6:48 
  183  183 2400 Christina Bewley   12  F   Penncrest                           21:06  6:48 
  184  184  776 Elizabeth Bird     12  F   Central Bucks South                 21:06  6:48 
  185  185 2376 Olivia Quinci      12  F   Oxford Area                         21:08  6:49 
  186  186 2891 Hayley Ross        10  F   Wissahickon                         21:09  6:49 
  187  187 2302 Natalia Bastida    12  F   Neshaminy                           21:09  6:49 
  188  188 2556 Victoria Wright    10  F   Phoenixville Area                   21:09  6:49 
  189  189 2073 Nina Korman        12  F   Harriton                            21:10  6:49 
  190  190 2771 June Sanchez       10  F   Upper Merion                        21:10  6:49 
  191  191 2665 Ellie Kohler       11  F   Souderton Area                      21:11  6:50 
  192  192  930 Elizabeth Alexande 10  F   Downingtown East                    21:13  6:50 
  193  193 2642 Julianna Green     12  F   Ridley                              21:13  6:50 
  194  194 2505 Carly Musco        10  F   Pennridge                           21:14  6:50 
  195  195  959 Savannah Hake      11  F   Garnet Valley                       21:15  6:51 
  196  196  806 Lila Harmar        10  F   Cheltenham                          21:15  6:51 
  197  197 2422 Kara Travers       11  F   Abington                            21:15  6:51 
  198  198 2232 Leslie Gladstone   12  F   Lower Merion                        21:16  6:51 
  199  199 2456 Lily Colflesh      10  F   Quakertown                          21:16  6:51 
  200  200  947 Amy Kaiser         12  F   Downingtown West                    21:16  6:51 
  201  201 2172 Meghan O'Reilly    11  F   Haverford Township HS               21:17  6:51 
  202  202 2387 Maisha Coleman     11  F   Penn Wood                           21:17  6:51 
  203  203 2175 Danielle Smith     12  F   Haverford Township HS               21:17  6:51 
  204  204 2849 Emma Kilroy        10  F   West Chester Henderson              21:17  6:51 
  205  205  868 Rose Duffy         11  F   Conestoga                           21:18  6:52 
  206  206 2468 Natalie Novotni    11  F   Sun Valley                          21:18  6:52 
  207  207  872 Courtney Sellig    11  F   Conestoga                           21:19  6:52 
  208  208  807 Lia Hyman          11  F   Cheltenham                          21:19  6:52 
  209  209  714 Kiersten Crouse    10  F   Avon Grove                          21:20  6:52 
  210  210 2280 Rebecca Sobeck     9   F   Methacton                           21:20  6:52 
  211  211 2567 Emma Clancy        10  F   Plymouth Whitemarsh                 21:20  6:52 
  212  212 2504 Natalie Mamrol     12  F   Pennridge                           21:20  6:52 
  213  213 2740 Jasmine Cisco      12  F   Upper Darby                         21:21  6:53 
  214  214 2372 Jocelyn Golly      12  F   Oxford Area                         21:21  6:53 
  215  215  740 Emily Shaw         9   F   Bishop Shanahan                     21:24  6:54 
  216  216 2171 Fiona LaBrake      10  F   Haverford Township HS               21:25  6:54 
  217  217 2075 Alexandra Morel    9   F   Harriton                            21:27  6:55 
  218  218  735 Shannon Cody       10  F   Bishop Shanahan                     21:27  6:55 
  219  219 2739 Wilbertrice Boduo  10  F   Upper Darby                         21:28  6:55 
  220  220 2305 Becca Lehman       10  F   Neshaminy                           21:28  6:55 
  221  221 2377 Emma Wilkinson     12  F   Oxford Area                         21:29  6:55 
  222  222  883 Katie Booth        12  F   Council Rock North                  21:30  6:55 
  223  223 2682 Jenna Vledder      12  F   Spring Ford                         21:31  6:56 
  224  224 2406 Corinne Mulhearn   12  F   Penncrest                           21:31  6:56 
  225  225 2417 Danielle Andrews   10  F   Abington                            21:32  6:56 
  226  226 2303 Lexi Fleming       11  F   Neshaminy                           21:32  6:56 
  227  227 2170 Rachel Gallagher   11  F   Haverford Township HS               21:33  6:56 
  228  228 2756 Rebecca O'Toole    10  F   Upper Dublin                        21:33  6:57 
  229  229 2887 Sara Brooks        9   F   Wissahickon                         21:34  6:57 
  230  230  713 Alexis Barfell     11  F   Avon Grove                          21:35  6:57 
  231  231 2666 Kristie Scott      9   F   Souderton Area                      21:36  6:58 
  232  232 2159 Kelsey Quinn       11  F   Hatboro Horsham                     21:37  6:58 
  233  233  882 Victoria Bartolozz 12  F   Council Rock North                  21:39  6:58 
  234  234 2551 Emerson Deblasis   10  F   Phoenixville Area                   21:40  6:59 
  235  235 2632 Grace Wakiyama     10  F   Radnor                              21:40  6:59 
  236  236  778 Anna Green         9   F   Central Bucks South                 21:41  6:59 
  237  237 2628 Caroline Ditrolio  10  F   Radnor                              21:43  7:00 
  238  238  777 Jordan DiEmidio    9   F   Central Bucks South                 21:44  7:00 
  239  239  884 Bridget Burke      9   F   Council Rock North                  21:44  7:00 
  240  240  752 Amanda Murray      10  F   Boyertown                           21:45  7:00 
  241  241 2875 Lauren Gugger      11  F   William Tennent                     21:45  7:00 
  242  242  781 Caroline Muehlbron 12  F   Central Bucks South                 21:46  7:01 
  243  243 2767 Alexis Anderson    10  F   Upper Merion                        21:47  7:01 
  244  244 2289 Jennifer DeGroat   10  F   Mount Saint Joseph Academy          21:47  7:01 
  245  245 2293 Kelly Ward         11  F   Mount Saint Joseph Academy          21:47  7:01 
  246  246 2758 Madeline Spaulding 9   F   Upper Dublin                        21:47  7:01 
  247  247  715 Cammie Forehand    10  F   Avon Grove                          21:47  7:01 
  248  248  779 Lauren McCarthy    9   F   Central Bucks South                 21:48  7:01 
  249  249 2769 Hope Lu            12  F   Upper Merion                        21:48  7:01 
  250  250  719 Brianna Williams   9   F   Avon Grove                          21:48  7:01 
  251  251 2710 Laura Wiltsee      12  F   Strath Haven                        21:48  7:01 
  252  252 2647 Dana Rose          12  F   Ridley                              21:49  7:02 
  253  253  934 Jessica Squeri     12  F   Downingtown East                    21:49  7:02 
  254  254 2291 Jade Killion       10  F   Mount Saint Joseph Academy          21:50  7:02 
  255  255  805 Lydia Gorman       10  F   Cheltenham                          21:51  7:02 
  256  256  804 Sophie Cohen       10  F   Cheltenham                          21:52  7:03 
  257  257 2288 Megan Ciasullo     9   F   Mount Saint Joseph Academy          21:53  7:03 
  258  258 2861 Ligia Landow       9   F   West Chester Rustin                 21:54  7:03 
  259  259 2676 Gabriella Bamford  10  F   Spring Ford                         21:55  7:04 
  260  260 2405 Mary Kate Miller   11  F   Penncrest                           21:55  7:04 
  261  261 2888 Jenna Feltes       12  F   Wissahickon                         21:56  7:04 
  262  262  961 Frankie Jordan     12  F   Garnet Valley                       21:56  7:04 
  263  263 2306 Natalie Pietrowski 11  F   Neshaminy                           21:57  7:04 
  264  264 2071 Claudia Conrad     11  F   Harriton                            21:58  7:04 
  265  265 2173 Kate Ryan              F   Haverford Township HS               21:58  7:04 
  266  266 2892 Logan Weber        9   F   Wissahickon                         21:59  7:05 
  267  267 2667 Alexa Spause       12  F   Souderton Area                      21:59  7:05 
  268  268  885 Jessica Clark      11  F   Council Rock North                  22:00  7:05 
  269  269  980 Emily Meehan       11  F   Great Valley                        22:01  7:05 
  270  270 2568 Danielle Harper    11  F   Plymouth Whitemarsh                 22:01  7:06 
  271  271 2458 Caitlin DiCara     12  F   Quakertown                          22:05  7:07 
  272  272 2772 Emma Straw         11  F   Upper Merion                        22:06  7:07 
  273  273 2424 Patty Higgins      11  F   Bensalem                            22:07  7:07 
  274  274 2375 Allison Malone     11  F   Oxford Area                         22:10  7:08 
  275  275  738 Ally Kelly         10  F   Bishop Shanahan                     22:10  7:09 
  276  276 2428 Simonet Tan        10  F   Bensalem                            22:13  7:09 
  277  277 2427 Lisa Shah          10  F   Bensalem                            22:14  7:10 
  278  278  717 Lauren Jones       11  F   Avon Grove                          22:14  7:10 
  279  279 2174 Paige Ottaviano    11  F   Haverford Township HS               22:14  7:10 
  280  280 2755 Zoe Kauffman       9   F   Upper Dublin                        22:15  7:10 
  281  281 2889 Elyse Kauffman     12  F   Wissahickon                         22:16  7:10 
  282  282 2156 Jordan Higgins     12  F   Hatboro Horsham                     22:17  7:11 
  283  283 2873 Ellen Cichitti     11  F   William Tennent                     22:18  7:11 
  284  284  751 Kaitlyn Kada       11  F   Boyertown                           22:18  7:11 
  285  285 2744 Awa Traore         12  F   Upper Darby                         22:19  7:11 
  286  286 2278 Sarah Lebold       12  F   Methacton                           22:20  7:12 
  287  287 2155 Miranda Cahill     11  F   Hatboro Horsham                     22:22  7:12 
  288  288 2161 Grace Weaver       9   F   Hatboro Horsham                     22:23  7:12 
  289  289  962 Caroline Puts      12  F   Garnet Valley                       22:23  7:13 
  290  290  754 Marley Stackonis   11  F   Boyertown                           22:24  7:13 
  291  291 2404 Sheila Malone      11  F   Penncrest                           22:25  7:13 
  292  292 2566 Grace Cifolelli    12  F   Plymouth Whitemarsh                 22:26  7:13 
  293  293 2277 Brianna Landis     12  F   Methacton                           22:27  7:14 
  294  294 2835 Sydney Towell      11  F   West Chester East                   22:29  7:15 
  295  295 2266 Ellie Stanley      12  F   Marple Newtown                      22:30  7:15 
  296  296 2630 Megs Packer        10  F   Radnor                              22:31  7:15 
  297  297 2294 Tess Worthington   11  F   Mount Saint Joseph Academy          22:32  7:15 
  298  298  886 Lindsay Gromlich   9   F   Council Rock North                  22:32  7:16 
  299  299 2874 Erin Cichitti      12  F   William Tennent                     22:37  7:17 
  300  300 2664 Katie Halteman     12  F   Souderton Area                      22:38  7:17 
  301  301 2550 Johnnie Cunningham 11  F   Phoenixville Area                   22:41  7:18 
  302  302 2633 Amanda Zajac       11  F   Radnor                              22:42  7:19 
  303  303 2467 Artricia Nou       11  F   Sun Valley                          22:45  7:20 
  304  304  737 Julia Kane         11  F   Bishop Shanahan                     22:45  7:20 
  305  305 2391 Rachel Thompson    12  F   Penn Wood                           22:45  7:20 
  306  306 2373 Zibby Harvey       11  F   Oxford Area                         22:45  7:20 
  307  307 2863 Mary Grace Ryan    10  F   West Chester Rustin                 22:46  7:20 
  308  308  753 Renee Schumaker    12  F   Boyertown                           22:47  7:20 
  309  309 2160 Rachel Walbert     12  F   Hatboro Horsham                     22:49  7:21 
  310  310 2570 Maggie Willis      12  F   Plymouth Whitemarsh                 22:51  7:22 
  311  311 2862 Julia Meikle       12  F   West Chester Rustin                 22:55  7:23 
  312  312 2502 Nicole DeHaven     10  F   Pennridge                           22:55  7:23 
  313  313 2858 Leah Beveridge     10  F   West Chester Rustin                 22:56  7:23 
  314  314 2402 Sophia Fadgen      12  F   Penncrest                           22:56  7:23 
  315  315 2465 Gioia Maiale       11  F   Sun Valley                          23:00  7:25 
  316  316  958 Sophie Bushenkell  10  F   Garnet Valley                       23:02  7:25 
  317  317 2196 Kym Willis         12  F   Interboro                           23:02  7:25 
  318  318 2552 Erin Morris        12  F   Phoenixville Area                   23:06  7:26 
  319  319 2564 Brianna Barnum     11  F   Plymouth Whitemarsh                 23:09  7:27 
  320  320 2307 Allyson Smoluk     12  F   Neshaminy                           23:10  7:28 
  321  321 2680 Rachel Murphy      9   F   Spring Ford                         23:11  7:28 
  322  322 2745 Diamond Williams   11  F   Upper Darby                         23:16  7:30 
  323  323 2304 Natalie Koch       12  F   Neshaminy                           23:18  7:30 
  324  324 2275 Julia Foley        10  F   Methacton                           23:20  7:31 
  325  325 2426 Kateryna Mukhino   12  F   Bensalem                            23:21  7:31 
  326  326 2741 Martayja Hill      10  F   Upper Darby                         23:35  7:36 
  327  327 2218 Emily Augustine    9   F   Kennett                             23:39  7:37 
  328  328 2693 Brianna Juliano    10  F   Springfield (Delco)                 23:42  7:38 
  329  329 2553 Chloe Oustrich     12  F   Phoenixville Area                   23:42  7:38 
  330  330 2264 Jona Lieberman     12  F   Marple Newtown                      23:43  7:38 
  331  331  809 Nisa Konstantin-R  12  F   Cheltenham                          23:43  7:38 
  332  332 2691 Ren Bruinsma       9   F   Springfield (Delco)                 23:50  7:41 
  333  333 2692 Ashley Juliano     10  F   Springfield (Delco)                 23:52  7:41 
  334  334 2194 Eden Luong         11  F   Interboro                           23:54  7:42 
  335  335 2743 Blya Krouba        11  F   Upper Darby                         24:09  7:47 
  336  336 2423 Samy Herrera       12  F   Bensalem                            24:17  7:49 
  337  337 2565 Amanda Choi        10  F   Plymouth Whitemarsh                 24:17  7:49 
  338  338 2696 Maddie Wendl       8   F   Springfield (Delco)                 24:19  7:50 
  339  339 2219 Madison Brown      11  F   Kennett                             24:20  7:50 
  340  340  964 Catherine Tran     9   F   Garnet Valley                       24:25  7:52 
  341  341 2263 Lauren Holt        11  F   Marple Newtown                      24:30  7:54 
  342  342 2389 Rokia Kaba         11  F   Penn Wood                           24:31  7:54 
  343  343  749 Alliana Drury      10  F   Boyertown                           24:31  7:54 
  344  344  963 Mei Smyers         12  F   Garnet Valley                       24:41  7:57 
  345  345 2419 Ava Leone          10  F   Abington                            24:47  7:59 
  346  346 2388 Hydia Corprew      10  F   Penn Wood                           25:03  8:04 
  347  347 2195 Bri O'Donnell      12  F   Interboro                           25:11  8:07 
  348  348 2569 Ayana Tull             F   Plymouth Whitemarsh                 25:21  8:10 
  349  349 2694 Nicole Noce        11  F   Springfield (Delco)                 25:22  8:10 
  350  350 2690 Chloe Borgesi      10  F   Springfield (Delco)                 25:30  8:13 
  351  351 2261 Regina Fairbanks   11  F   Marple Newtown                      25:40  8:16 
  352  352 2190 Mackenzie Butler   9   F   Interboro                           25:49  8:19 
  353  353 2262 Hannah Hartner     12  F   Marple Newtown                      26:01  8:23 
  354  354 2265 Sam Miller         11  F   Marple Newtown                      26:28  8:31 
  355  355 2192 Tracy Enders       10  F   Interboro                           26:44  8:37 
  356  356 2420 Nicole Miller      9   F   Abington                            27:07  8:44 
  357  357 2260 Ale Borbolla       11  F   Marple Newtown                      27:51  8:58 
  358  358 2421 Grace Scheuren     12  F   Abington                            28:01  9:01 
  359  359 2191 Shelby Edwards     11  F   Interboro                           28:12  9:05 
  360  360 2193 Hannah Frank       10  F   Interboro                           28:47  9:16 
  361  361 2459 Barbara Grossov    12  F   Quakertown                          29:00  9:20 
  362  362 2463 Angela Eang        9   F   Sun Valley                          29:20  9:27 
  363  363 2464 Anna Geveke        12  F   Sun Valley                          38:09 12:17 

* = Qualifiers for the State Meet

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

*  1. Pennsbury                          
            2    4    8   17   24  (57) (79) =    55
*  2. Unionville                         
            3    5   13   14   29  (61)(156) =    64
*  3. Perkiomen Valley                   
            7   30   43   71   77 (108)(150) =   228
*  4. Owen J. Roberts                    
           22   36   46   52   73  (84)(120) =   229
*  5. Strath Haven                       
           15   42   55   58   68 (118)(251) =   238
  6. North Penn                         
           12   16   37   92   97 (111)(173) =   254
  7. Downingtown West                   
            1    9   50   70  133 (168)(200) =   263
  8. Central Bucks West                 
           10   34   54   82   86 (125)(132) =   266
  9. Central Bucks East                 
           28   35   65  100  142 (143)(162) =   370
 10. Downingtown East                   
           40   53   89   98  104 (192)(253) =   384
 11. Coatesville                        
            6   49  110  129  134 (139)(171) =   428
 12. Great Valley                       
           25   45   93  102  174 (269)      =   439
 13. Conestoga                          
           18   23  121  130  155 (205)(207) =   447
 14. Council Rock South                 
           74   78  101  105  106 (141)(167) =   464
 15. West Chester Henderson             
           62   85   94  128  158 (165)(204) =   527
 16. Harriton                           
           32   59   96  159  189 (217)(264) =   535
 17. Spring Ford                        
           20   38  103  166  223 (259)(321) =   550
 17. Upper Dublin                       
           56   66   69  131  228 (246)(280) =   550
 19. Pennridge                          
           60   76   91  140  194 (212)(312) =   561
 20. Ridley                             
           39  115  116  144  169 (193)(252) =   583
 21. Kennett                            
           33   81  138  152  180 (327)(339) =   584
 22. Lower Merion                       
           99  107  109  123  147 (148)(198) =   585
 23. Bishop Shanahan                    
           19   80  119  215  218 (275)(304) =   651
 24. Souderton Area                     
           31   87  137  191  231 (267)(300) =   677
 25. Upper Merion                       
           64  127  151  190  243 (249)(272) =   775
 26. West Chester East                  
          112  160  170  172  179 (181)(294) =   793
 27. Wissahickon                        
           41  117  186  229  261 (266)(281) =   834
 28. Cheltenham                         
           21  163  196  208  255 (256)(331) =   843
 29. Penncrest                          
           48  146  183  224  260 (291)(314) =   861
 30. West Chester Rustin                
           47  126  136  258  307 (311)(313) =   874
 31. Penn Wood                          
           11   26  202  305  342 (346)      =   886
 31. Central Bucks South                
           83  145  184  236  238 (242)(248) =   886
 33. Methacton                          
          113  135  149  210  286 (293)(324) =   893
 34. Radnor                             
          122  153  157  235  237 (296)(302) =   904
 35. Haverford Township HS              
           67  201  203  216  227 (265)(279) =   914
 36. Hatboro Horsham                    
           44   90  232  282  287 (288)(309) =   935
 37. Phoenixville Area                  
           51  177  188  234  301 (318)(329) =   951
 38. Neshaminy                          
           72  187  220  226  263 (320)(323) =   968
 39. Oxford Area                        
          175  176  185  214  221 (274)(306) =   971
 40. Mount Saint Joseph Academy         
           75  161  244  245  254 (257)(297) =   979
 41. Quakertown                         
           63   88  199  271  361            =   982
 42. Council Rock North                 
          164  182  222  233  239 (268)(298) =  1040
 43. Avon Grove                         
          114  209  230  247  250 (278)      =  1050
 44. Upper Darby                        
           27  213  219  285  322 (326)(335) =  1066
 45. William Tennent                    
           95  154  241  283  299            =  1072
 46. Boyertown                          
          124  178  240  284  290 (308)(343) =  1116
 47. Garnet Valley                      
          195  262  289  316  340 (344)      =  1402
 47. Plymouth Whitemarsh                
          211  270  292  310  319 (337)(348) =  1402
 49. Abington                           
          197  225  345  356  358            =  1481
 50. Bensalem                           
          273  276  277  325  336            =  1487
 51. Sun Valley                         
          206  303  315  362  363            =  1549
 52. Marple Newtown                     
          295  330  341  351  353 (354)(357) =  1670
 53. Springfield (Delco)                
          328  332  333  338  349 (350)      =  1680
 54. Interboro                          
          317  334  347  352  355 (359)(360) =  1705




* = Qualifiers for the State Meet

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


*  1.    55  Pennsbury                           (  18:19  1:31:34   1:25)
==================================================
  1      2  Olivia Sargent            17:36
  2      4  Hannah Molloy             17:59
  3      8  Mary Webb                 18:06
  4     17  Meridith Twomey           18:52
  5     24  Bailey Balmer             19:01
  6   ( 57) Maddie Sauer              19:42
  7   ( 79) Rachel Estey              20:00

*  2.    64  Unionville                          (  18:28  1:32:20   1:28)
==================================================
  1      3  Anna Juul                 17:43
  2      5  Kacie Breeding            18:00
  3     13  Madison McGovern          18:42
  4     14  Cami Rickenbach           18:44
  5     29  Jillian Brislin           19:11
  6   ( 61) Elizabeth Edwards         19:46
  7   (156) Allison Herr              20:47

*  3.   228  Perkiomen Valley                    (  19:19  1:36:34   1:53)
==================================================
  1      7  Annie Glodek              18:05
  2     30  Jocelyn Rotay             19:12
  3     43  Teaghan Scheinbecker      19:25
  4     71  Michele Daniels           19:54
  5     77  Hannah Stolpe             19:58
  6   (108) Julia Dorley              20:18
  7   (150) Laura Styer               20:44

*  4.   229  Owen J. Roberts                     (  19:28  1:37:16   0:57)
==================================================
  1     22  Allison Brunton           18:58
  2     36  Emma Torak                19:16
  3     46  Alex Glasier              19:27
  4     52  Emily Hansell             19:40
  5     73  Katie Proffitt            19:55
  6   ( 84) Megan Bernotas            20:02
  7   (120) Mary Bernotas             20:25

*  5.   238  Strath Haven                        (  19:29  1:37:23   1:08)
==================================================
  1     15  Maia Mesyngier            18:45
  2     42  Naima Okami               19:20
  3     55  Isabel Cardi              19:42
  4     58  Taylor Barkdoll           19:43
  5     68  Abby Loiselle             19:53
  6   (118) Summer Martin             20:24
  7   (251) Laura Wiltsee             21:48

  6.   254  North Penn                          (  19:25  1:37:05   1:32)
==================================================
  1     12  Ariana Gardizy            18:38
  2     16  Phoebe Clowser            18:51
  3     37  Olivia Dyer               19:18
  4     92  Jenna Webb                20:08
  5     97  Mikaela Vlasic            20:10
  6   (111) Lauren Matulevich         20:19
  7   (173) Rebecca Wilson            21:01

  7.   263  Downingtown West                    (  19:10  1:35:48   3:11)
==================================================
  1      1  Aislinn Devlin            17:24
  2      9  Emma Planck               18:22
  3     50  Santina Zouras            19:33
  4     70  Halle Martosella          19:54
  5    133  Sarah Codd                20:35
  6   (168) Nina Gallagher            20:55
  7   (200) Amy Kaiser                21:16

  8.   266  Central Bucks West                  (  19:30  1:37:26   1:39)
==================================================
  1     10  Maddie Villalba           18:25
  2     34  Jillian Keyte             19:14
  3     54  Laura Roth                19:41
  4     82  Ashley Lafferty           20:02
  5     86  Megan Kolbe               20:04
  6   (125) Marlee Evans              20:29
  7   (132) Vanessa Barrow            20:34

  9.   370  Central Bucks East                  (  19:49  1:39:04   1:30)
==================================================
  1     28  Hannah Morris             19:09
  2     35  Tate Dawson               19:14
  3     65  Brooklyne Wiley           19:50
  4    100  Claudia Eder              20:12
  5    142  Courtney Wentz            20:39
  6   (143) Zea Morales               20:41
  7   (162) Abbey Iafolla             20:51

 10.   384  Downingtown East                    (  19:55  1:39:33   0:57)
==================================================
  1     40  Maddy VanBlunk            19:19
  2     53  Lexi VanBlunk             19:41
  3     89  Kelly Mulcahy             20:06
  4     98  Caroline Roumpz           20:11
  5    104  Audrey Fatone             20:16
  6   (192) Elizabeth Alexander       21:13
  7   (253) Jessica Squeri            21:49

 11.   428  Coatesville                         (  19:48  1:38:59   2:34)
==================================================
  1      6  Brooke Hutton             18:01
  2     49  Sammie Miller             19:32
  3    110  Makayla Eberly            20:19
  4    129  Corinne Gallagher         20:32
  5    134  Taylor Riisen             20:35
  6   (139) Tina Mitchell             20:37
  7   (171) Isabel Fox                21:00

 12.   439  Great Valley                        (  19:59  1:39:53   2:02)
==================================================
  1     25  Anna Willig               19:01
  2     45  Annalise Porreca          19:27
  3     93  Crosby Spiess             20:08
  4    102  Amy Willig                20:14
  5    174  Kayla Beck                21:03
  6   (269) Emily Meehan              22:01

 13.   447  Conestoga                           (  19:56  1:39:38   1:55)
==================================================
  1     18  Johanna Nasman            18:52
  2     23  Dominique Shultz          19:00
  3    121  Mary Kate Boccella        20:25
  4    130  Lila Holmes               20:34
  5    155  Celeste Leon              20:47
  6   (205) Rose Duffy                21:18
  7   (207) Courtney Sellig           21:19

 14.   464  Council Rock South                  (  20:09  1:40:41   0:21)
==================================================
  1     74  Elizabeth Sauers          19:56
  2     78  Megan Blaustein           19:59
  3    101  Brittany Gable            20:13
  4    105  Carolyn Ludes             20:16
  5    106  Emily Kockott             20:17
  6   (141) Georgina Garvey           20:38
  7   (167) Kristen Wandling          20:53

 15.   527  West Chester Henderson              (  20:17  1:41:22   1:00)
==================================================
  1     62  Lucy Merrill              19:49
  2     85  Courtney Alexander        20:03
  3     94  Alicia Stratman           20:09
  4    128  Katie Bixler              20:32
  5    158  Kelly Carreras            20:49
  6   (165) Laura Hecker              20:53
  7   (204) Emma Kilroy               21:17

 16.   535  Harriton                            (  20:14  1:41:08   1:57)
==================================================
  1     32  Tasha Greene              19:13
  2     59  Michelle Qin              19:45
  3     96  Ali Zamsky                20:10
  4    159  Fiona Maruca              20:50
  5    189  Nina Korman               21:10
  6   (217) Alexandra Morel           21:27
  7   (264) Claudia Conrad            21:58

 17.   550  Spring Ford                         (  20:10  1:40:50   2:38)
==================================================
  1     20  Isabella Marchini         18:53
  2     38  Emily Smith               19:19
  3    103  Rachel Moyer              20:14
  4    166  Sydney Galster            20:53
  5    223  Jenna Vledder             21:31
  6   (259) Gabriella Bamford         21:55
  7   (321) Rachel Murphy             23:11

 17.   550  Upper Dublin                        (  20:19  1:41:34   1:51)
==================================================
  1     56  Sarah Smith               19:42
  2     66  Saddie Gustafson          19:51
  3     69  Sophie Gustafson          19:54
  4    131  Emily Stewart             20:34
  5    228  Rebecca O'Toole           21:33
  6   (246) Madeline Spaulding        21:47
  7   (280) Zoe Kauffman              22:15

 19.   561  Pennridge                           (  20:21  1:41:41   1:29)
==================================================
  1     60  Monika Brill              19:45
  2     76  Juliet Ryan               19:58
  3     91  Madison Polson            20:07
  4    140  Julia Foster              20:37
  5    194  Carly Musco               21:14
  6   (212) Natalie Mamrol            21:20
  7   (312) Nicole DeHaven            22:55

 20.   583  Ridley                              (  20:20  1:41:40   1:37)
==================================================
  1     39  Jamie Green               19:19
  2    115  Amalia Robinson           20:21
  3    116  Senna Ohlsson             20:22
  4    144  Kelly McGeehan            20:42
  5    169  Jess Higgins              20:56
  6   (193) Julianna Green            21:13
  7   (252) Dana Rose                 21:49

 21.   584  Kennett                             (  20:20  1:41:40   1:51)
==================================================
  1     33  Nicole Huff               19:14
  2     81  Lexi Reilly               20:00
  3    138  Julia Sharp               20:36
  4    152  Kelsey Mentzer            20:45
  5    180  Claire Dawyot             21:05
  6   (327) Emily Augustine           23:39
  7   (339) Madison Brown             24:20

 22.   585  Lower Merion                        (  20:24  1:41:58   0:32)
==================================================
  1     99  Melissa Graham            20:11
  2    107  Rowan Hassman             20:18
  3    109  Shannon Rudek             20:18
  4    123  Katrina Ocampo            20:28
  5    147  Cecily Rosenbaum          20:43
  6   (148) Christina Peng            20:43
  7   (198) Leslie Gladstone          21:16

 23.   651  Bishop Shanahan                     (  20:26  1:42:08   2:35)
==================================================
  1     19  Emily Bracken             18:52
  2     80  Kim Harlan                20:00
  3    119  Abby Lee                  20:25
  4    215  Emily Shaw                21:24
  5    218  Shannon Cody              21:27
  6   (275) Ally Kelly                22:10
  7   (304) Julia Kane                22:45

 24.   677  Souderton Area                      (  20:32  1:42:40   2:23)
==================================================
  1     31  Emily Bonaventure         19:13
  2     87  Ellie Bell                20:04
  3    137  Sadie Stehr               20:36
  4    191  Ellie Kohler              21:11
  5    231  Kristie Scott             21:36
  6   (267) Alexa Spause              21:59
  7   (300) Katie Halteman            22:38

 25.   775  Upper Merion                        (  20:49  1:44:02   1:58)
==================================================
  1     64  Morgan Morton             19:49
  2    127  Caitlin Bowe              20:31
  3    151  Amber Strouse             20:45
  4    190  June Sanchez              21:10
  5    243  Alexis Anderson           21:47
  6   (249) Hope Lu                   21:48
  7   (272) Emma Straw                22:06

 26.   793  West Chester East                   (  20:51  1:44:15   0:46)
==================================================
  1    112  Anya Tyler                20:19
  2    160  Holly Johnson             20:51
  3    170  Elizabeth Dougherty       20:59
  4    172  Kerri Rafter              21:01
  5    179  Mikayla Lewin             21:05
  6   (181) Katherine Duguid          21:05
  7   (294) Sydney Towell             22:29

 27.   834  Wissahickon                         (  20:53  1:44:23   2:36)
==================================================
  1     41  Lotte Black               19:20
  2    117  Kendall Quesenberry       20:24
  3    186  Hayley Ross               21:09
  4    229  Sara Brooks               21:34
  5    261  Jenna Feltes              21:56
  6   (266) Logan Weber               21:59
  7   (281) Elyse Kauffman            22:16

 28.   843  Cheltenham                          (  20:50  1:44:10   2:58)
==================================================
  1     21  Sarah Richart             18:53
  2    163  Catherine Kluchinski      20:52
  3    196  Lila Harmar               21:15
  4    208  Lia Hyman                 21:19
  5    255  Lydia Gorman              21:51
  6   (256) Sophie Cohen              21:52
  7   (331) Nisa Konstantin-R         23:43

 29.   861  Penncrest                           (  20:57  1:44:44   2:26)
==================================================
  1     48  Diana Dunn                19:29
  2    146  Paige Jacobs              20:43
  3    183  Christina Bewley          21:06
  4    224  Corinne Mulhearn          21:31
  5    260  Mary Kate Miller          21:55
  6   (291) Sheila Malone             22:25
  7   (314) Sophia Fadgen             22:56

 30.   874  West Chester Rustin                 (  21:03  1:45:13   3:18)
==================================================
  1     47  Laura Klang               19:28
  2    126  Casey Eller               20:29
  3    136  Anja Tuominen             20:36
  4    258  Ligia Landow              21:54
  5    307  Mary Grace Ryan           22:46
  6   (311) Julia Meikle              22:55
  7   (313) Leah Beveridge            22:56

 31.   886  Penn Wood                           (  21:15  1:46:12   5:55)
==================================================
  1     11  Agnes Mansaray            18:36
  2     26  Terri Turner              19:03
  3    202  Maisha Coleman            21:17
  4    305  Rachel Thompson           22:45
  5    342  Rokia Kaba                24:31
  6   (346) Hydia Corprew             25:03

 31.   886  Central Bucks South                 (  21:04  1:45:16   1:42)
==================================================
  1     83  Nancy McGrath             20:02
  2    145  Madi Tomaselli            20:43
  3    184  Elizabeth Bird            21:06
  4    236  Anna Green                21:41
  5    238  Jordan DiEmidio           21:44
  6   (242) Caroline Muehlbronner     21:46
  7   (248) Lauren McCarthy           21:48

 33.   893  Methacton                           (  21:04  1:45:18   2:00)
==================================================
  1    113  Abby Konkoly              20:20
  2    135  Ryan DeOrio               20:35
  3    149  Anna Price                20:43
  4    210  Rebecca Sobeck            21:20
  5    286  Sarah Lebold              22:20
  6   (293) Brianna Landis            22:27
  7   (324) Julia Foley               23:20

 34.   904  Radnor                              (  21:05  1:45:25   1:15)
==================================================
  1    122  Olivia Cooper             20:28
  2    153  Julia Havertine           20:45
  3    157  Chase Rufo                20:49
  4    235  Grace Wakiyama            21:40
  5    237  Caroline Ditrolio         21:43
  6   (296) Megs Packer               22:31
  7   (302) Amanda Zajac              22:42

 35.   914  Haverford Township HS               (  21:05  1:45:23   1:42)
==================================================
  1     67  Sara Curran               19:51
  2    201  Meghan O'Reilly           21:17
  3    203  Danielle Smith            21:17
  4    216  Fiona LaBrake             21:25
  5    227  Rachel Gallagher          21:33
  6   (265) Kate Ryan                 21:58
  7   (279) Paige Ottaviano           22:14

 36.   935  Hatboro Horsham                     (  21:10  1:45:48   2:56)
==================================================
  1     44  Hannah Knudsen            19:26
  2     90  Alyssa Quinn              20:06
  3    232  Kelsey Quinn              21:37
  4    282  Jordan Higgins            22:17
  5    287  Miranda Cahill            22:22
  6   (288) Grace Weaver              22:23
  7   (309) Rachel Walbert            22:49

 37.   951  Phoenixville Area                   (  21:15  1:46:12   3:03)
==================================================
  1     51  Natalee Serwatka          19:38
  2    177  Emma Visnov               21:04
  3    188  Victoria Wright           21:09
  4    234  Emerson Deblasis          21:40
  5    301  Johnnie Cunningham        22:41
  6   (318) Erin Morris               23:06
  7   (329) Chloe Oustrich            23:42

 38.   968  Neshaminy                           (  21:13  1:46:01   2:02)
==================================================
  1     72  Kabrina Weaver            19:55
  2    187  Natalia Bastida           21:09
  3    220  Becca Lehman              21:28
  4    226  Lexi Fleming              21:32
  5    263  Natalie Pietrowski        21:57
  6   (320) Allyson Smoluk            23:10
  7   (323) Natalie Koch              23:18

 39.   971  Oxford Area                         (  21:13  1:46:04   0:26)
==================================================
  1    175  Julia Koehler             21:03
  2    176  Sarah Wilkinson           21:03
  3    185  Olivia Quinci             21:08
  4    214  Jocelyn Golly             21:21
  5    221  Emma Wilkinson            21:29
  6   (274) Allison Malone            22:10
  7   (306) Zibby Harvey              22:45

 40.   979  Mount Saint Joseph Academy          (  21:15  1:46:11   1:54)
==================================================
  1     75  Julianna Kardish          19:56
  2    161  Mollie Mullen             20:51
  3    244  Jennifer DeGroat          21:47
  4    245  Kelly Ward                21:47
  5    254  Jade Killion              21:50
  6   (257) Megan Ciasullo            21:53
  7   (297) Tess Worthington          22:32

 41.   982  Quakertown                          (  22:27  1:52:15   9:11)
==================================================
  1     63  Shelby Daugherty          19:49
  2     88  Madeline Ocamb            20:05
  3    199  Lily Colflesh             21:16
  4    271  Caitlin DiCara            22:05
  5    361  Barbara Grossov           29:00

 42.  1040  Council Rock North                  (  21:22  1:46:50   0:52)
==================================================
  1    164  Katie Mullen              20:52
  2    182  Maddie Adams              21:05
  3    222  Katie Booth               21:30
  4    233  Victoria Bartolozzi       21:39
  5    239  Bridget Burke             21:44
  6   (268) Jessica Clark             22:00
  7   (298) Lindsay Gromlich          22:32

 43.  1050  Avon Grove                          (  21:23  1:46:51   1:27)
==================================================
  1    114  Lindsay Smyth             20:21
  2    209  Kiersten Crouse           21:20
  3    230  Alexis Barfell            21:35
  4    247  Cammie Forehand           21:47
  5    250  Brianna Williams          21:48
  6   (278) Lauren Jones              22:14

 44.  1066  Upper Darby                         (  21:31  1:47:33   4:07)
==================================================
  1     27  Dootleen Joseph           19:09
  2    213  Jasmine Cisco             21:21
  3    219  Wilbertrice Boduo         21:28
  4    285  Awa Traore                22:19
  5    322  Diamond Williams          23:16
  6   (326) Martayja Hill             23:35
  7   (335) Blya Krouba               24:09

 45.  1072  William Tennent                     (  21:31  1:47:35   2:28)
==================================================
  1     95  Abby Christofas           20:09
  2    154  Lynne O'Connor            20:46
  3    241  Lauren Gugger             21:45
  4    283  Ellen Cichitti            22:18
  5    299  Erin Cichitti             22:37

 46.  1116  Boyertown                           (  21:36  1:47:59   1:56)
==================================================
  1    124  Maddy Hunsberger          20:28
  2    178  Grace Demenno             21:04
  3    240  Amanda Murray             21:45
  4    284  Kaitlyn Kada              22:18
  5    290  Marley Stackonis          22:24
  6   (308) Renee Schumaker           22:47
  7   (343) Alliana Drury             24:31

 47.  1402  Garnet Valley                       (  22:37  1:53:01   3:10)
==================================================
  1    195  Savannah Hake             21:15
  2    262  Frankie Jordan            21:56
  3    289  Caroline Puts             22:23
  4    316  Sophie Bushenkell         23:02
  5    340  Catherine Tran            24:25
  6   (344) Mei Smyers                24:41

 47.  1402  Plymouth Whitemarsh                 (  22:22  1:51:47   1:49)
==================================================
  1    211  Emma Clancy               21:20
  2    270  Danielle Harper           22:01
  3    292  Grace Cifolelli           22:26
  4    310  Maggie Willis             22:51
  5    319  Brianna Barnum            23:09
  6   (337) Amanda Choi               24:17
  7   (348) Ayana Tull                25:21

 49.  1481  Abington                            (  24:33  2:02:42   6:46)
==================================================
  1    197  Kara Travers              21:15
  2    225  Danielle Andrews          21:32
  3    345  Ava Leone                 24:47
  4    356  Nicole Miller             27:07
  5    358  Grace Scheuren            28:01

 50.  1487  Bensalem                            (  22:51  1:54:12   2:10)
==================================================
  1    273  Patty Higgins             22:07
  2    276  Simonet Tan               22:13
  3    277  Lisa Shah                 22:14
  4    325  Kateryna Mukhino          23:21
  5    336  Samy Herrera              24:17

 51.  1549  Sun Valley                          (  26:55  2:14:32  16:51)
==================================================
  1    206  Natalie Novotni           21:18
  2    303  Artricia Nou              22:45
  3    315  Gioia Maiale              23:00
  4    362  Angela Eang               29:20
  5    363  Anna Geveke               38:09

 52.  1670  Marple Newtown                      (  24:29  2:02:24   3:31)
==================================================
  1    295  Ellie Stanley             22:30
  2    330  Jona Lieberman            23:43
  3    341  Lauren Holt               24:30
  4    351  Regina Fairbanks          25:40
  5    353  Hannah Hartner            26:01
  6   (354) Sam Miller                26:28
  7   (357) Ale Borbolla              27:51

 53.  1680  Springfield (Delco)                 (  24:13  2:01:05   1:40)
==================================================
  1    328  Brianna Juliano           23:42
  2    332  Ren Bruinsma              23:50
  3    333  Ashley Juliano            23:52
  4    338  Maddie Wendl              24:19
  5    349  Nicole Noce               25:22
  6   (350) Chloe Borgesi             25:30

 54.  1705  Interboro                           (  24:56  2:04:40   3:42)
==================================================
  1    317  Kym Willis                23:02
  2    334  Eden Luong                23:54
  3    347  Bri O'Donnell             25:11
  4    352  Mackenzie Butler          25:49
  5    355  Tracy Enders              26:44
  6   (359) Shelby Edwards            28:12
  7   (360) Hannah Frank              28:47






Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: