Page 1

                       PIAA DISTRICT 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                 10/30/15

*Qualified for States 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                              Time  Pace     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === =================================== ===== ===== 
*    1    1  912 Emma Seifried      10  F   Country Day School of the Sacred    18:46  6:03 
    2    2  834 Lael Flores        9   F   Christopher Dock                    20:05  6:28 
    3    3  836 Maddison Landis    12  F   Christopher Dock                    20:21  6:33 
    4    4  837 Camryn McCloskey   11  F   Christopher Dock                    20:37  6:38 
*    5    5  913 Hannah Seifried    10  F   Country Day School of the Sacred    20:49  6:42 
    6    6  833 Lindsey Bernd      10  F   Christopher Dock                    21:01  6:46 
    7    7  835 Erica Gunden       10  F   Christopher Dock                    21:07  6:48 
    8    8  838 Julianna Rotelle   11  F   Christopher Dock                    21:10  6:49 
*    9    9 2210 Emma Pizer         9   F   Jenkintown                          21:49  7:02 
*   10   10 2204 Caroline Arena     9   F   Jenkintown                          21:59  7:05 
*   11      2433 Abigail Brown      9   F   Calvary Christian Academy           22:07  7:07 
   12      2455 Katie Guerra       12  F   Phil-Mont Christian Academy         23:26  7:33 
   13      2434 Elise Fauske       9   F   Calvary Christian Academy           24:11  7:47 
   14   11 2209 Emma Montroy       9   F   Jenkintown                          24:16  7:49 
   15   12  832 Alana Bergey       11  F   Christopher Dock                    24:27  7:53 
   16   13 2206 Margaret Davis     9   F   Jenkintown                          24:39  7:56 
   17      2431 Natale Walker      11  F   Bristol                             24:47  7:59 
   18   14 2207 Natalie Kolb       9   F   Jenkintown                          25:51  8:20 
   19      2443 Hailey MacArthur   12  F   Delaware County Christian School    25:55  8:21 
   20   15 2208 Michelle MacLennen 10  F   Jenkintown                          26:49  8:38 
   21   16 2205 Grace McCafferty       F   Jenkintown                          26:53  8:40 
   22   17  911 Annalise Dati      9   F   Country Day School of the Sacred    27:09  8:45 
   23      2444 Julia Quillen      12  F   Delaware County Christian School    27:23  8:49 
   24      2445 Madision Rhine     12  F   Delaware County Christian School    27:36  8:53 
   25   18  915 Kristine Shaughnes 12  F   Country Day School of the Sacred    28:18  9:07 
   26   19  914 Kelly Shaughnessy  10  F   Country Day School of the Sacred    29:02  9:21 
   27      2429 haley biglow       11  F   Bristol                             29:39  9:33 
   28      2430 Tiara Jones        11  F   Bristol                             30:07  9:42 
   29      2435 Sarah Fritchman    10  F   Calvary Christian Academy           30:25  9:48 
   30   20  910 India Bounds       10  F   Country Day School of the Sacred    30:50  9:56 
   31      2446 Olivia Smith       11  F   Delaware County Christian School    31:07 10:01 
   32   21  909 Emily Apakian      12  F   Country Day School of the Sacred    34:29 11:06 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


*  1.    22  Christopher Dock                    (  20:39  1:43:11   1:02)
==================================================
  1      2  Lael Flores               20:05
  2      3  Maddison Landis           20:21
  3      4  Camryn McCloskey          20:37
  4      6  Lindsey Bernd             21:01
  5      7  Erica Gunden              21:07
  6   (  8) Julianna Rotelle          21:10
  7   ( 12) Alana Bergey              24:27

  2.    57  Jenkintown                          (  23:43  1:58:34   4:02)
==================================================
  1      9  Emma Pizer                21:49
  2     10  Caroline Arena            21:59
  3     11  Emma Montroy              24:16
  4     13  Margaret Davis            24:39
  5     14  Natalie Kolb              25:51
  6   ( 15) Michelle MacLennen        26:49
  7   ( 16) Grace McCafferty          26:53

  3.    60  Country Day School of the Sacred    (  24:49  2:04:04  10:16)
==================================================
  1      1  Emma Seifried             18:46
  2      5  Hannah Seifried           20:49
  3     17  Annalise Dati             27:09
  4     18  Kristine Shaughnessy      28:18
  5     19  Kelly Shaughnessy         29:02
  6   ( 20) India Bounds              30:50
  7   ( 21) Emily Apakian             34:29


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: