Page 1
                              DASH 4 DIABETES
                       SPONSORED BY PARKWAY CLEANERS
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                  4/4/15
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Split   Split2  Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   549 Darryl Brown         32   1/38     1/137  M M3039    7:35    8:19   15:54  5:07 
    2   506 Daniel Lipus         26   1/25     2/137  M M1929    7:30    8:39   16:09  5:12 
    3   580 Kevin Nolan          24   2/25     3/137  M M1929    8:21   10:23   18:44  6:02 
    4   579 Scott Delone         28   3/25     4/137  M M1929    8:52   10:17   19:08  6:10 
    5   530 Pat O'Malley         35   2/38     5/137  M M3039    9:10   10:24   19:33  6:18 
    6   548 Lynn Knothe          37   1/42     1/135  F F3039    9:06   10:51   19:56  6:25 
    7   372 Tom Densmore         33   3/38     6/137  M M3039    9:10   10:53   20:02  6:27 
    8   526 Anne Whiting         46   1/25     2/135  F F4049    9:09   10:55   20:03  6:28 
    9   544 Natalie Finnerty     26   1/26     3/135  F F1929    9:12   11:00   20:12  6:31 
   10   180 Jim Alexander        28   4/25     7/137  M M1929    9:27   10:54   20:20  6:33 
   11   407 Kathy Allen          32   2/42     4/135  F F3039    9:29   10:52   20:21  6:33 
   12   209 Chris Henderson      41   1/27     8/137  M M4049    9:12   11:10   20:22  6:34 
   13   230 Steven Pfanstiel     42   2/27     9/137  M M4049    9:15   11:08   20:22  6:34 
   14   521 Mike Vaggalis        24   5/25    10/137  M M1929    8:57   12:14   21:10  6:49 
   15   486 J Willieme           19   6/25    11/137  M M1929    9:32   11:40   21:11  6:49 
   16   293 Jason Smith          30   4/38    12/137  M M3039    9:58   11:16   21:13  6:50 
   17   376 Sean Duffy           33   5/38    13/137  M M3039    9:31   11:50   21:20  6:52 
   18   515 Pete Rittenhouse     58   1/24    14/137  M M5099    9:53   11:37   21:29  6:55 
   19   573 Nolan Painting                                       9:49   11:56   21:45  7:00 
   20   555 Courtney Alexander   14   1/9      5/135  F F1315   10:07   11:54   22:01  7:06 
   21   570 Ian Manion           13   1/6     15/137  M M1315   10:07   11:54   22:01  7:06 
   22   423 Mark Dwyer           33   6/38    16/137  M M3039   10:03   12:01   22:03  7:06 
   23   437 Steve Kain           63   2/24    17/137  M M5099   10:01   12:04   22:05  7:07 
   24   562 Micha Lynn           40   3/27    18/137  M M4049   10:20   11:47   22:06  7:07 
   25   341 Joseph O'Malley      14   2/6     19/137  M M1315   10:25   11:45   22:10  7:08 
   26   553 Mark Turner          52   3/24    20/137  M M5099   10:19   11:58   22:16  7:11 
   27   551 Sarah Glah           33   3/42     6/135  F F3039   10:22   11:58   22:20  7:11 
   28   383 Kevin Grubb          30   7/38    21/137  M M3039   10:24   12:01   22:24  7:13 
   29   436 Cary Jefferis        40   2/25     7/135  F F4049   10:39   11:50   22:29  7:15 
   30   264 Jeff Williamson      25   7/25    22/137  M M1929   10:22   12:12   22:34  7:16 
   31   462 John Supplee         45   4/27    23/137  M M4049   10:19   12:22   22:40  7:18 
   32   448 Myles Peterson       31   8/38    24/137  M M3039   10:39   12:03   22:41  7:18 
   33   118 Dana Daugherty       49   5/27    25/137  M M4049   10:23   12:23   22:45  7:20 
   34   557 James Alexander      56   4/24    26/137  M M5099   10:29   12:18   22:47  7:20 
   35   538 Jack Davidson        12   1/12    27/137  M M0112   10:14   12:37   22:51  7:22 
   36   563 Mark Sanford         41   6/27    28/137  M M4049   10:36   12:21   22:57  7:23 
   37   566 Eric Bechtel         11   2/12    29/137  M M0112   10:14   12:46   23:00  7:24 
   38    84 Cassie Hunter        16   1/5      8/135  F F1618   10:58   12:10   23:08  7:27 
   39   571 Robert Beideman      29   8/25    30/137  M M1929   10:25   12:46   23:11  7:28 
   40   335 Sean Murray          44   7/27    31/137  M M4049   10:53   12:22   23:14  7:29 
   41   488 Travis Earhart       39   9/38    32/137  M M3039   10:53   12:23   23:15  7:29 
   42   577 Noelle Narvaez       14   2/9      9/135  F F1315   10:30   12:51   23:21  7:31 
   43   268 Brian Zuluaga        17   1/4     33/137  M M1618   10:31   13:02   23:32  7:35 
   44   518 Christopher Hayes    22   9/25    34/137  M M1929   10:59   12:36   23:34  7:35 
   45     5 Tommy Ciccarone                   35/137  M         10:39   12:56   23:35  7:36 
   46   519 Michael Hayes        14   3/6     36/137  M M1315   10:59   12:39   23:38  7:37 
   47   568 Chris Trunk          39  10/38    37/137  M M3039   11:07   12:35   23:42  7:38 
   48   410 Greg Bauer           40   8/27    38/137  M M4049   10:54   12:49   23:43  7:38 
   49   113 Jonathan Aloisio     46   9/27    39/137  M M4049   11:10   12:37   23:47  7:40 
   50   527 Adam Peterson        44  10/27    40/137  M M4049   11:12   12:37   23:49  7:40 
   51   576 Andrew Smith         32  11/38    41/137  M M3039   10:51   13:11   24:01  7:44 
   52   122 Lee Jones            24   2/26    10/135  F F1929   10:50   13:13   24:02  7:44 
   53   583 Steve Obosnenko      49  11/27    42/137  M M4049   11:23   12:40   24:02  7:45 
   54   116 Jessica Aloisio      17   2/5     11/135  F F1618   18:41    5:22   24:03  7:45 
   55   504 Brian McFadden       57   5/24    43/137  M M5099   11:25   12:40   24:05  7:45 
   56   367 Cameron Young        18   2/4     44/137  M M1618   10:28   13:39   24:07  7:46 
   57   294 Chris Smith          27  10/25    45/137  M M1929   10:12   14:00   24:11  7:47 
   58   543 John McGinnis        42  12/27    46/137  M M4049   10:47   13:25   24:12  7:48 
   59   474 Julia Wood           15   3/9     12/135  F F1315   11:44   12:30   24:14  7:48 
   60   337 Owen Murray          12   3/12    47/137  M M0112   11:09   13:06   24:14  7:48 
   61   542 Kathleen Hohwald     25   3/26    13/135  F F1929   11:24   13:01   24:24  7:51 
   62   513 Steve Clarke         56   6/24    48/137  M M5099   11:22   13:04   24:25  7:52 
   63   218 Stephen Jankowski    48  13/27    49/137  M M4049   11:03   13:23   24:26  7:52 
   64   251 Amanda Storm         23   4/26    14/135  F F1929   22:01    2:26   24:27  7:52 
   65   517 Stephanie Avants     41   3/25    15/135  F F4049   11:29   13:00   24:29  7:53 
   66   585 Jay Laufenberg       40  14/27    50/137  M M4049   11:23   13:12   24:34  7:55 
   67   430 Matthew Hauptschein  14   4/6     51/137  M M1315   10:58   13:41   24:38  7:56 
   68   366 William Young        66   7/24    52/137  M M5099   11:15   13:39   24:53  8:01 
   69   582 Mike Bellwoar        46  15/27    53/137  M M4049   11:54   13:05   24:58  8:03 
   70   393 Michael Bunting      25  11/25    54/137  M M1929   11:58   13:05   25:03  8:04 
   71   394 Henry Bunting        53   8/24    55/137  M M5099   11:59   13:04   25:03  8:04 
   72   479 Eric Antoli Antolin  33  12/38    56/137  M M3039   10:44   14:30   25:13  8:07 
   73   509 Carlo Digiovanni     40  16/27    57/137  M M4049   11:28   13:47   25:15  8:08 
   74   391 Justin Malone        35  13/38    58/137  M M3039   12:01   13:16   25:16  8:08 
   75   370 Scott Baxter         33  14/38    59/137  M M3039   12:01   13:17   25:17  8:09 
   76   438 Linda Kelnock        48   4/25    16/135  F F4049   11:33   13:48   25:20  8:10 
   77   560 Nolan Painting                                      12:12   13:09   25:21  8:10 
   78   533 Catherine Porter     40   5/25    17/135  F F4049   11:50   13:32   25:22  8:10 
   79   254 Reed Vennel          20  12/25    60/137  M M1929   12:07   13:24   25:30  8:13 
   80   303 Alessandra Bellwoar  45   6/25    18/135  F F4049   11:54   13:47   25:40  8:16 
   81   429 Richard Hauptschein  55   9/24    61/137  M M5099   11:27   14:21   25:48  8:19 
   82   263 Lara Williamson      26   5/26    19/135  F F1929   12:00   13:55   25:54  8:21 
   83   125 Paiget Miller        21   6/26    20/135  F F1929   12:32   13:28   25:59  8:22 
   84   507 David Hinchberger    73  10/24    62/137  M M5099   11:55   14:10   26:04  8:24 
   85   561 Nolan Painting                                      10:49   15:17   26:05  8:24 
   86   408 Mike Allen           34  15/38    63/137  M M3039   11:27   14:47   26:14  8:27 
   87   427 Rebecca Granieri     31   4/42    21/135  F F3039   12:22   13:59   26:20  8:29 
   88   458 Ryan Sexton          27  13/25    64/137  M M1929   11:59   14:23   26:21  8:29 
   89   304 Cole Bement          17   3/4     65/137  M M1618   12:57   13:26   26:22  8:30 
   90   406 Joshua Springer      31  16/38    66/137  M M3039   11:38   14:55   26:32  8:33 
   91   277 David Graf Jr        31  17/38    67/137  M M3039   12:10   14:24   26:34  8:33 
   92   411 Glenn Brooks         51  11/24    68/137  M M5099   12:45   13:51   26:36  8:34 
   93   131 Jeremiah Simmons     38  18/38    69/137  M M3039   11:41   14:56   26:36  8:34 
   94   128 Nick Puzzangara      24  14/25    70/137  M M1929   11:32   15:05   26:36  8:34 
   95   547 Marissa McIntyre     34   5/42    22/135  F F3039   11:51   14:47   26:38  8:35 
   96   412 Amanda Brooks        20   7/26    23/135  F F1929   12:45   13:54   26:39  8:35 
   97   305 Peighton Bement      15   4/9     24/135  F F1315   12:57   13:43   26:40  8:35 
   98   354 Liam Pitt            15   5/6     71/137  M M1315   12:35   14:09   26:44  8:37 
   99   331 Sara Missett         45   7/25    25/135  F F4049   26:26    0:19   26:44  8:37 
  100   359 Jack Strame          14   6/6     72/137  M M1315   12:34   14:12   26:46  8:37 
  101   541 John Hohwald         61  12/24    73/137  M M5099   12:12   14:38   26:50  8:38 
  102   328 Jennifer Meehan      44   8/25    26/135  F F4049   12:35   14:16   26:51  8:39 
  103   505 Mary King            12   1/11    27/135  F F0112   12:42   14:13   26:54  8:40 
  104   336 Brenna Murray        15   5/9     28/135  F F1315   13:01   13:55   26:56  8:40 
  105   531 Robbie Moses         12   4/12    74/137  M M0112   11:30   15:26   26:56  8:40 
  106   325 Sarah Leptuck        16   3/5     29/135  F F1618   12:19   14:38   26:57  8:41 
  107   494 Caroline Amarant     14   6/9     30/135  F F1315   12:56   14:03   26:58  8:41 
  108   375 James Duffy          27  15/25    75/137  M M1929   11:20   15:40   26:59  8:41 
  109   120 Robert Fox           27  16/25    76/137  M M1929   12:23   14:42   27:05  8:43 
  110   483 Isaac Linton         17   4/4     77/137  M M1618   11:46   15:22   27:08  8:44 
  111    15 Nicole Grebloskie    40   9/25    31/135  F F4049   12:40   14:34   27:13  8:46 
  112   511 Stephen Gray         52  13/24    78/137  M M5099   12:21   14:54   27:15  8:47 
  113   463 Robert Toia          52  14/24    79/137  M M5099   12:22   14:54   27:15  8:47 
  114   222 Jay McCary           22  17/25    80/137  M M1929   12:42   14:35   27:16  8:47 
  115   184 Todd Benner          35  19/38    81/137  M M3039   12:06   15:13   27:18  8:48 
  116   434 Jeffrey Hunter       48  17/27    82/137  M M4049   12:34   14:50   27:23  8:49 
  117   315 Brian Cosgrove       57  15/24    83/137  M M5099   12:45   14:48   27:32  8:52 
  118   317 Brad Cosgrove        28  18/25    84/137  M M1929   12:44   14:52   27:35  8:53 
  119   316 Maggie Cosgrove      26   8/26    32/135  F F1929   12:45   14:51   27:36  8:53 
  120   470 Laurie Watkin        53   1/16    33/135  F F5099   12:19   15:17   27:36  8:53 
  121   498 Connor Arrison        8   5/12    85/137  M M0112   12:57   14:52   27:48  8:57 
  122   497 Matthew Arrison      40  18/27    86/137  M M4049   12:57   14:52   27:48  8:57 
  123   276 Mitchell Brison      36  20/38    87/137  M M3039   12:32   15:21   27:52  8:58 
  124   212 Anna Hinds           36   6/42    34/135  F F3039   12:31   15:24   27:54  8:59 
  125   243 Kristy Reid          22   9/26    35/135  F F1929   12:43   15:21   28:03  9:02 
  126   456 Carey Schuster       33   7/42    36/135  F F3039   13:09   14:56   28:05  9:03 
  127   248 Erica Shwarz         27  10/26    37/135  F F1929   12:15   15:53   28:08  9:04 
  128   188 Greg Clark           34  21/38    88/137  M M3039   12:15   15:54   28:08  9:04 
  129   311 Emily Brechbill      15   7/9     38/135  F F1315   12:19   15:53   28:11  9:05 
  130   485 Lois Linton          24  11/26    39/135  F F1929   13:24   15:01   28:25  9:09 
  131   269 Melanie Zuluaga      14   8/9     40/135  F F1315   11:52   16:34   28:25  9:09 
  132   112 Laura Aloisio        49  10/25    41/135  F F4049   12:32   15:58   28:30  9:11 
  133   431 Karen Helm           56   2/16    42/135  F F5099   12:38   15:57   28:35  9:12 
  134   520 Vicki Adam           53   3/16    43/135  F F5099   13:26   15:13   28:39  9:14 
  135   418 Steve Corcoran       28  19/25    89/137  M M1929   12:56   15:44   28:40  9:14 
  136   556 Cheryl Alexander     55   4/16    44/135  F F5099   13:17   15:28   28:45  9:16 
  137   539 Carolyn Bennett      44  11/25    45/135  F F4049   13:08   15:41   28:49  9:17 
  138   258 Matthew Walsleben    30  22/38    90/137  M M3039   12:27   16:28   28:54  9:19 
  139   586 Darryn Cromwell      49  19/27    91/137  M M4049   13:45   15:12   28:56  9:19 
  140   481 Kristin Irons        20  12/26    46/135  F F1929   13:19   15:38   28:56  9:19 
  141   330 Teddy Meehan         12   6/12    92/137  M M0112   11:43   17:28   29:10  9:24 
  142   332 Jack Missett         12   7/12    93/137  M M0112   11:43   17:28   29:10  9:24 
  143   532 Stacy Moses                       47/135  F         13:13   15:59   29:11  9:24 
  144   510 Bridget Loftus       35   8/42    48/135  F F3039   13:10   16:06   29:16  9:26 
  145   537 Michelle Fisher      42  12/25    49/135  F F4049   13:39   15:44   29:23  9:28 
  146   536 Noah Fisher          10   8/12    94/137  M M0112   13:40   15:44   29:23  9:28 
  147    12 Suzanne Schurr       37   9/42    50/135  F F3039   13:05   16:21   29:25  9:29 
  148   242 Kelly Reid           24  13/26    51/135  F F1929   13:07   16:27   29:34  9:31 
  149   457 Brooke Sexton        30  10/42    52/135  F F3039   13:44   15:53   29:36  9:32 
  150   484 B.J. Linton          21  14/26    53/135  F F1929   14:01   15:40   29:40  9:33 
  151   433 Dan Hewson           42  20/27    95/137  M M4049   13:49   16:01   29:49  9:36 
  152   432 Kerry Hewson         43  13/25    54/135  F F4049   13:49   16:01   29:49  9:36 
  153   524 Jamie Doran          31  11/42    55/135  F F3039   13:52   16:03   29:55  9:38 
  154   270 Karlie Difrancesco   23  15/26    56/135  F F1929   14:29   15:41   30:10  9:43 
  155   550 Alicia Hoffecker     25  16/26    57/135  F F1929   14:25   15:48   30:13  9:44 
  156    13 Tracy Sammarone      50   5/16    58/135  F F5099   13:35   16:40   30:15  9:45 
  157   584 Jon Jordan           36  23/38    96/137  M M3039   13:53   16:26   30:18  9:46 
  158   299 Sarah W              32  12/42    59/135  F F3039   13:46   16:34   30:19  9:46 
  159   441 Kylie Lamb           30  13/42    60/135  F F3039   13:40   16:42   30:22  9:47 
  160   146 Tyler McNeal         11   9/12    97/137  M M0112   13:57   16:34   30:31  9:50 
  161   199 Amanda Epstein       28  17/26    61/135  F F1929   29:38    0:57   30:35  9:51 
  162    78 Elizabeth Nebel      55   6/16    62/135  F F5099   14:24   16:17   30:40  9:53 
  163   567 Artemis Tsingiropou  48  14/25    63/135  F F4049   13:56   16:52   30:47  9:55 
  164   132 Linda Simmons        58   7/16    64/135  F F5099   13:46   17:02   30:48  9:55 
  165   554 Deana Thomas         52   8/16    65/135  F F5099   14:15   16:38   30:53  9:57 
  166   439 Lesley Kennedy       33  14/42    66/135  F F3039   13:59   16:59   30:57  9:58 
  167   440 Brett Kennedy        34  24/38    98/137  M M3039   13:59   16:59   30:57  9:58 
  168   487 Kiengsack Sysavath   34  25/38    99/137  M M3039   13:55   17:08   31:03 10:00 
  169   575 Robert Narvaez       44  21/27   100/137  M M4049   14:09   16:57   31:06 10:01 
  170   386 Joe Harahan          35  26/38   101/137  M M3039   14:27   16:45   31:11 10:03 
  171   329 Kevin Meehan         47  22/27   102/137  M M4049   30:30    0:55   31:24 10:07 
  172   382 Jacquelyn Gress      32  15/42    67/135  F F3039   14:28   17:01   31:29 10:08 
  173   237 Joe Procida          22  20/25   103/137  M M1929   13:22   18:11   31:33 10:10 
  174   417 Tom Corcoran         65  16/24   104/137  M M5099   14:21   17:14   31:35 10:10 
  175   452 Julie Ryan           35  16/42    68/135  F F3039   14:26   17:12   31:38 10:11 
  176   397 Jay Ferriola         32  27/38   105/137  M M3039   14:32   17:09   31:40 10:12 
  177   241 Thomas Reck          52  17/24   106/137  M M5099   14:53   16:56   31:49 10:15 
  178   552 Abby Oppenheim       29  18/26    69/135  F F1929   14:21   17:30   31:50 10:15 
  179   535 Megan Kowalski       17   4/5     70/135  F F1618   14:27   17:25   31:52 10:16 
  180   255 Kathryn Volk         21  19/26    71/135  F F1929   13:19   18:39   31:57 10:18 
  181   292 Holly Smith          31  17/42    72/135  F F3039   14:01   17:59   31:59 10:18 
  182   217 Emmanuel James       44  23/27   107/137  M M4049   31:41    0:23   32:03 10:19 
  183   413 Kathy Cahalan        34  18/42    73/135  F F3039   13:21   18:42   32:03 10:19 
  184   472 Stacey Whomsley      37  19/42    74/135  F F3039   14:55   17:10   32:04 10:20 
  185   496 Serena Arnold        11   2/11    75/135  F F0112   13:58   18:07   32:05 10:20 
  186   495 Brad Arnold          55  18/24   108/137  M M5099   13:58   18:08   32:05 10:20 
  187   124 Seth McDonald        29  21/25   109/137  M M1929   13:25   18:49   32:13 10:23 
  188   145 Ethan McNeal          8  10/12   110/137  M M0112   13:58   18:22   32:19 10:24 
  189   455 Greg Schuster        34  28/38   111/137  M M3039   15:05   17:20   32:25 10:26 
  190   500 Amanda Curran        41  15/25    76/135  F F4049   15:20   17:10   32:30 10:28 
  191   151 Jessica Minchak      36  20/42    77/135  F F3039   15:02   17:33   32:35 10:30 
  192    11 Danielle Chmelewski  25  20/26    78/135  F F1929   16:48   15:54   32:42 10:32 
  193   202 Michele Fusello      25  21/26    79/135  F F1929   15:03   17:40   32:42 10:32 
  194   312 Megan Campbell       26  22/26    80/135  F F1929   14:25   18:26   32:50 10:34 
  195   564 Susanna Linton       30  21/42    81/135  F F3039   14:18   18:34   32:52 10:35 
  196   473 Aaron Whomsley       38  29/38   112/137  M M3039   14:54   17:59   32:52 10:35 
  197   414 Donald Ciccarone     35  30/38   113/137  M M3039   14:37   18:22   32:59 10:37 
  198   469 Alexandra Van Riper  39  22/42    82/135  F F3039   14:40   18:20   33:00 10:38 
  199   451 Kimberly Pierce      47  16/25    83/135  F F4049   15:31   17:31   33:02 10:38 
  200   442 Dina Leaman          40  17/25    84/135  F F4049   15:31   17:32   33:02 10:38 
  201   534 Ed Kowalski          51  19/24   114/137  M M5099   32:24    0:38   33:02 10:38 
  202   428 Craig Harlyvetch     54  20/24   115/137  M M5099   15:18   17:48   33:06 10:40 
  203   207 Caitlin Giacomucci   30  23/42    85/135  F F3039   14:55   18:13   33:08 10:40 
  204   572 Laura Giacomucci     29  23/26    86/135  F F1929   14:55   18:14   33:08 10:40 
  205   220 Chris Maguire        44  24/27   116/137  M M4049   15:04   18:11   33:15 10:42 
  206   206 Rob Giacomucci       31  31/38   117/137  M M3039   16:02   17:25   33:26 10:46 
  207   183 Koryn Barry          25  24/26    87/135  F F1929   15:03   19:02   34:05 10:59 
  208   280 Valeri Lovell        33  24/42    88/135  F F3039   15:20   18:49   34:08 11:00 
  209   540 John Marnien         45  25/27   118/137  M M4049   14:10   19:59   34:08 11:00 
  210   409 Erin Anderson        30  25/42    89/135  F F3039   14:55   19:34   34:28 11:06 
  211   569 Patricia Capriotti   55   9/16    90/135  F F5099   15:14   19:16   34:30 11:07 
  212   221 Daniel McCarthy      25  22/25   119/137  M M1929   15:32   19:02   34:34 11:08 
  213   205 Gillian Gedroiz      25  25/26    91/135  F F1929   15:33   19:02   34:34 11:08 
  214   514 Lindsay Petrellu     22  26/26    92/135  F F1929   14:48   19:50   34:37 11:09 
  215   191 Steve Cochran        56  21/24   120/137  M M5099   18:03   16:42   34:45 11:11 
  216   119 Adam Denning         27  23/25   121/137  M M1929   14:03   20:48   34:51 11:13 
  217   204 Rasheid Garrison     34  32/38   122/137  M M3039   15:57   18:55   34:51 11:13 
  218   446 Lydia Nalepa         31  26/42    93/135  F F3039   15:12   19:40   34:51 11:13 
  219   360 Emma Strame          12   3/11    94/135  F F0112   14:34   20:40   35:14 11:21 
  220   308 Susan Bigler         41  18/25    95/135  F F4049   16:10   19:07   35:16 11:22 
  221   302 Janice Keenan        48  19/25    96/135  F F4049   15:29   19:59   35:27 11:25 
  222   525 Paul Parlett         69  22/24   123/137  M M5099   16:00   19:29   35:29 11:26 
  223   324 Brian Laslo          39  33/38   124/137  M M3039   16:10   19:31   35:40 11:29 
  224   334 Laura Morrison       43  20/25    97/135  F F4049   16:12   19:55   36:07 11:38 
  225   449 Carolyn Peterson     31  27/42    98/135  F F3039   16:51   20:08   36:58 11:54 
  226   508 April Locke          41  21/25    99/135  F F4049   16:28   20:36   37:03 11:56 
  227   523 Anne Hedgecock        8   4/11   100/135  F F0112   18:00   19:45   37:44 12:09 
  228   522 Megann Hedgecock     39  28/42   101/135  F F3039   18:00   19:45   37:44 12:09 
  229   512 Kathy Veazie         41  22/25   102/135  F F4049   18:13   21:14   39:26 12:42 
  230    88 Jennifer Keith       37  29/42   103/135  F F3039   17:58   22:23   40:20 12:59 
  231   459 Jason Sexton         36  34/38   125/137  M M3039   18:40   21:51   40:31 13:03 
  232   148 Christine McNiel     34  30/42   104/135  F F3039   18:43   22:04   40:47 13:08 
  233   156 Devon Murphy         10   5/11   105/135  F F0112   18:43   22:04   40:47 13:08 
  234   381 Lori Foster          33  31/42   106/135  F F3039   18:58   22:03   41:00 13:12 
  235   578 Hank Narvaez         45  26/27   126/137  M M4049   18:18   23:18   41:36 13:24 
  236   415 Megan Ciccarone      34  32/42   107/135  F F3039   25:50   16:35   42:24 13:39 
  237   501 Tanya Wheeler        35  33/42   108/135  F F3039   26:38   16:11   42:49 13:47 
  238   503 Andrei Ionescu       28  24/25   127/137  M M1929   11:09                       
  239   565 Johanna Willieme     15   9/9    109/135  F F1315   14:18                       
  240   516 Kathryn Seigel       38  34/42   110/135  F F3039   15:49                       
  241   574 Autumn Narvaez       11   6/11   111/135  F F0112   18:28                       
  242   581 Kevin Narvaez        11  11/12   128/137  M M0112   18:30                       
  243   344 Amy Otto             38  35/42   112/135  F F3039   20:07                       
  244   358 Jorja Smith          11   7/11   113/135  F F0112   21:58                       
  245   371 Stacy Buechele       36  36/42   114/135  F F3039   22:35                       
  246   356 Lynn Smith           47  23/25   115/135  F F4049   22:58                       
  247   155 Patty Murphy         61  10/16   116/135  F F5099   23:01                       
  248   528 Nishigandha Joshi    34  37/42   117/135  F F3039   23:39                       
  249   529 Deepa Pattabhiraman  37  38/42   118/135  F F3039   23:40                       
  250   416 Addyson Ciccarone     4   8/11   119/135  F F0112   25:49                       
  251   443 Stacy McNatt         38  39/42   120/135  F F3039   26:39                       
  252   115 David Aloisio        68  23/24   129/137  M M5099   26:54                       
  253   351 Nancy Pitt           47  24/25   121/135  F F4049   27:17                       
  254   353 Susannah Pitt        18   5/5    122/135  F F1618   27:18                       
  255   352 Michael Pitt         48  27/27   130/137  M M4049   27:21                       
  256   198 Annette Drumgo       56  11/16   123/135  F F5099   28:18                       
  257   201 Jackie Ford          50  12/16   124/135  F F5099   28:19                       
  258   224 Jennifer Nunez       33  40/42   125/135  F F3039   28:21                       
  259   545 Marcella Kubovsak    64  13/16   126/135  F F5099   28:23                       
  260   182 Jodi Arnold          41  25/25   127/135  F F4049   28:28                       
  261   231 Claire Pfanstiel      9   9/11   128/135  F F0112   28:28                       
  262   181 Mia Arnold            9  10/11   129/135  F F0112   28:28                       
  263   453 Joe Ryan             36  35/38   131/137  M M3039   29:07                       
  264   229 Jeff Perham          52  24/24   132/137  M M5099   29:22                       
  265   210 Willa Henderson       7  11/11   130/135  F F0112   29:37                       
  266   200 Evan Epstein         28  25/25   133/137  M M1929   29:37                       
  267   232 Benjamin Pfanstiel    7  12/12   134/137  M M0112   31:27                       
  268   190 Kim Cochran          57  14/16   131/135  F F5099   31:41                       
  269   284 Steven Rulon         34  36/38   135/137  M M3039   32:07                       
  270   546 Tim Rulon            30  37/38   136/137  M M3039   33:26                       
  271   187 Kim Civitello        53  15/16   132/135  F F5099   33:47                       
  272   499 Erin Bruno           33  41/42   133/135  F F3039   34:10                       
  273   219 Sue Lewis            52  16/16   134/135  F F5099   34:56                       
  274   385 Bernard Harahan      37  38/38   137/137  M M3039   39:51                       
  275   384 Nicole Harahan       34  42/42   135/135  F F3039   40:43                       



                              DASH 4 DIABETES
                       SPONSORED BY PARKWAY CLEANERS
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                  4/4/15
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   548 Lynn Knothe          37    9:06   10:51   19:56  6:25 
    2   526 Anne Whiting         46    9:09   10:55   20:03  6:28 
    3   544 Natalie Finnerty     26    9:12   11:00   20:12  6:31 
    4   407 Kathy Allen          32    9:29   10:52   20:21  6:33 
    5   555 Courtney Alexander   14   10:07   11:54   22:01  7:06 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   549 Darryl Brown         32    7:35    8:19   15:54  5:07 
    2   506 Daniel Lipus         26    7:30    8:39   16:09  5:12 
    3   580 Kevin Nolan          24    8:21   10:23   18:44  6:02 
    4   579 Scott Delone         28    8:52   10:17   19:08  6:10 
    5   530 Pat O'Malley         35    9:10   10:24   19:33  6:18 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1   106   505 Mary King             12:42   14:13   26:54  8:40 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1    36   538 Jack Davidson         10:14   12:37   22:51  7:22 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 15
    1    43   577 Noelle Narvaez        10:30   12:51   23:21  7:31 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 15
    1    22   570 Ian Manion            10:07   11:54   22:01  7:06 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - 18
    1    39    84 Cassie Hunter         10:58   12:10   23:08  7:27 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  16 - 18
    1    44   268 Brian Zuluaga         10:31   13:02   23:32  7:35 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - 29
    1    53   122 Lee Jones             10:50   13:13   24:02  7:44 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  19 - 29
    1    10   180 Jim Alexander          9:27   10:54   20:20  6:33 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    28   551 Sarah Glah            10:22   11:58   22:20  7:11 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     7   372 Tom Densmore           9:10   10:53   20:02  6:27 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    30   436 Cary Jefferis         10:39   11:50   22:29  7:15 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    12   209 Chris Henderson        9:12   11:10   20:22  6:34 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 99
    1   125   470 Laurie Watkin         12:19   15:17   27:36  8:53 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 99
    1    18   515 Pete Rittenhouse       9:53   11:37   21:29  6:55 
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: