DASH 4 DIABETES
                       SPONSORED BY PARKWAY CLEANERS
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                  4/5/14

Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Split   Time    Pace
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ======= =====
    1  3045 Owen Dawson          25   1/40     1/141  M M1929    7:26   15:42  5:03
    2  3027 Mike Padilla         39   1/41     2/141  M M3039    7:29   16:16  5:14
    3  3006 Dan Herring          24   2/40     3/141  M M1929    7:29   16:22  5:17
    4  2955 Jeremy Hoffman       38   2/41     4/141  M M3039    7:41   16:59  5:28
    5  3009 Steven Mogck         41   1/18     5/141  M M4049    7:58   17:36  5:40
    6  3022 Jim Reid             52   1/17     6/141  M M5059    8:14   17:56  5:47
    7  3038 Mark Falcone         27   3/40     7/141  M M1929    7:59   17:58  5:47
    8  2661 Eric Savini          18   1/3      8/141  M M1618    7:59   18:02  5:49
    9  2563 Tom Smith            33   3/41     9/141  M M3039    8:13   18:07  5:50
   10  2565 Liz Sweeney          35   1/44     1/172  F F3039    8:18   18:36  6:00
   11  2852 Jonathan Kroc        30   4/41    10/141  M M3039    8:34   18:48  6:03
   12  3053 Kim Cary             29   1/41     2/172  F F1929    8:38   19:04  6:08
   13  3058 Mike Reph            45   2/18    11/141  M M4049    8:36   19:15  6:12
   14  2953 Linda Hawke          46   1/33     3/172  F F4049    8:54   19:34  6:18
   15  2550 Alan McCarthy        23   4/40    12/141  M M1929    8:48   19:45  6:22
   16  2783 Sean Duffy           32   5/41    13/141  M M3039    8:50   19:48  6:23
   17  3046 Todd Matukaitis      33   6/41    14/141  M M3039    8:52   19:50  6:23
   18  2952 Gregory Lloyd        31   7/41    15/141  M M3039    9:07   20:06  6:29
   19  3001 Anne Nash            45   2/33     4/172  F F4049    9:09   20:07  6:29
   20  2787 Michael Harahan      25   5/40    16/141  M M1929    9:40   20:31  6:37
   21  2554 Zachary Nolan        15   1/11    17/141  M M1315    9:15   20:52  6:43
   22  3032 Steven Crump         23   6/40    18/141  M M1929    9:50   21:07  6:48
   23  2755 Garrett Melby        15   2/11    19/141  M M1315    9:39   21:13  6:50
   24  2523 Kathu Allen          31   2/44     5/172  F F3039    9:46   21:16  6:51
   25  3026 Gregory Gurtizen     24   7/40    20/141  M M1929    9:42   21:17  6:51
   26  2648 James Curtis         28   8/40    21/141  M M1929    9:34   21:26  6:54
   27  2761 Jennifer Munro       43   3/33     6/172  F F4049    9:43   21:28  6:55
   28  2709 Beth Rocca           44   4/33     7/172  F F4049    9:58   21:31  6:56
   29  2779 Scott Baxter         32   8/41    22/141  M M3039    9:28   21:37  6:58
   30  2786 Kevin Grubb          29   9/40    23/141  M M1929   10:16   21:53  7:03
   31  3019 Sabina Minney        44   5/33     8/172  F F4049    9:55   21:59  7:05
   32  3060 Greg Radford         55   2/17    24/141  M M5059   10:09   22:00  7:05
   33  3003 Alex Ball            15   3/11    25/141  M M1315   10:05   22:01  7:06
   34  3007 Grant Merrill        41   3/18    26/141  M M4049    9:57   22:03  7:06
   35  3008 Lucy Merrill         14   1/21     9/172  F F1315   10:15   22:07  7:08
   36  3051 Rick Waltz           54   3/17    27/141  M M5059   10:25   22:10  7:09
   37  3066 Ian Manion           12   1/8     28/141  M M0112   10:16   22:12  7:09
   38  3034 Joe Hartman          34   9/41    29/141  M M3039   10:39   22:13  7:09
   39  2905 Julia Croce          31   3/44    10/172  F F3039   10:45   22:15  7:10
   40  2762 Sean Murray          43   4/18    30/141  M M4049   10:38   22:15  7:10
   41  2571 Madelyn Weaverling   15   2/21    11/172  F F1315   11:02   22:32  7:15
   42  2872 Catherine McAuley     7   1/11    12/172  F F0112   21:48   22:33  7:16
   43  3016 Bill Stahr           53   4/17    31/141  M M5059   10:39   22:36  7:17
   44  2934 Joseph O'Malley      13   4/11    32/141  M M1315    9:57   22:39  7:18
   45  2931 Julia Wood           14   3/21    13/172  F F1315   11:03   22:43  7:19
   46  2685 Sean Powell          40   5/18    33/141  M M4049   10:11   22:45  7:20
   47  2871 Kyle McAuley          9   2/8     34/141  M M0112   21:44   22:54  7:23
   48  3029 Audrey Coffey        13   4/21    14/172  F F1315   11:02   23:02  7:25
   49  2587 Stacy Nicolaides     26   2/41    15/172  F F1929   10:18   23:03  7:25
   50  3011 Geoff Ball           37  10/41    35/141  M M3039   10:20   23:07  7:27
   51  2552 Allison Murray       37   4/44    16/172  F F3039   11:01   23:19  7:31
   52  2782 Tom Densmore          ?   3/8     36/141  M M0112   11:57   23:24  7:32
   53  3049 Chris Trunk          58   5/17    37/141  M M5059   10:49   23:33  7:35
   54  2994 Michelle Fisher      41   6/33    17/172  F F4049   10:52   23:47  7:40
   55  2901 Matt Adams           33   5/44    18/172  F F3039   10:59   23:54  7:42
   56  2505                                                     10:43   23:57  7:43
   57  2867 Pamela Franklin      45   7/33    19/172  F F4049   23:29   24:01  7:44
   58  2869 Valerie McAuley      43   8/33    20/172  F F4049   23:41   24:03  7:45
   59  2654 Christine Parsons    28   3/41    21/172  F F1929   10:57   24:04  7:45
   60  2941 Meghan Markle        32   6/44    22/172  F F3039   11:11   24:08  7:46
   61  2998 Scott Cheek          28  10/40    38/141  M M1929   10:24   24:15  7:49
   62  2937 Justin Malone        34  11/41    39/141  M M3039   10:30   24:16  7:49
   63  2936 Shannon Earley       14   5/21    23/172  F F1315   11:13   24:18  7:50
   64  2764 Owen Murray          11   2/11    24/172  F F0112   11:02   24:24  7:51
   65  2833 Andy Bauer           43   6/18    40/141  M M4049   10:55   24:25  7:52
   66  2736 Peighton Bement      14   6/21    25/172  F F1315   11:14   24:26  7:52
   67  2954 John McGinnis        41   7/18    41/141  M M4049   10:52   24:28  7:53
   68  2877 Ethan Smith           2   4/8     42/141  M M0112   24:04   24:36  7:55
   69  2532 Glenn Brooks         50   6/17    43/141  M M5059   11:32   24:37  7:56
   70  2785 James Duffy          26  11/40    44/141  M M1929   11:12   24:38  7:56
   71  2774 Jorja Smith           7   3/11    26/172  F F0112   23:38   24:39  7:56
   72  2682 Matthew Lockhoff     25  12/40    45/141  M M1929   11:23   24:40  7:57
   73  2818 Matthew Wolf         29  13/40    46/141  M M1929   11:21   24:42  7:57
   74  2879 Eric Ansart          44   8/18    47/141  M M4049   11:11   24:46  7:59
   75  3033 David Brooks         61   1/3     48/141  M M6099   11:21   24:48  7:59
   76  2838 Nick Kazmer          20  14/40    49/141  M M1929   10:30   24:50  8:00
   77  3014 Brian Miller         37  12/41    50/141  M M3039   11:10   24:56  8:02
   78  2531 Shawn Bausinger      32  13/41    51/141  M M3039   10:39   25:01  8:04
   79  2880 Nil Dhanani          24  15/40    52/141  M M1929   11:44   25:11  8:07
   80  3052 Natalie Jacobs       14   7/21    27/172  F F1315   11:03   25:13  8:07
   81  2929 Michael Trainor      32  14/41    53/141  M M3039   11:38   25:14  8:08
   82  2928 Scott Trainor        28  16/40    54/141  M M1929   11:39   25:15  8:08
   83  2897 Michael Bunting      24  17/40    55/141  M M1929   12:14   25:15  8:08
   84  2851 Andrea Gallo         31   7/44    28/172  F F3039   11:38   25:16  8:08
   85  2688 Holly Stevens        22   4/41    29/172  F F1929   11:26   25:24  8:11
   86  2673 Marissa Field        23   5/41    30/172  F F1929   11:27   25:28  8:12
   87  2529 Greg Bauer           39  15/41    56/141  M M3039   12:23   25:29  8:12
   88  2551 Heather Messa        19   6/41    31/172  F F1929   11:21   25:31  8:13
   89  2581 Amanda Flanagan      19   7/41    32/172  F F1929   11:20   25:32  8:14
   90  2899 Adam Marolf          34  16/41    57/141  M M3039   11:16   25:35  8:14
   91  2583 David Juliano        29  18/40    58/141  M M1929   11:30   25:39  8:16
   92  2868 Kayla Franklin       15   8/21    33/172  F F1315   11:42   25:40  8:16
   93  2645 Mathew Bragg         22  19/40    59/141  M M1929   10:53   25:40  8:16
   94  2651 James Huntington     39   8/44    34/172  F F3039   10:54   25:41  8:16
   95  2989 Heather Birkins      32   9/44    35/172  F F3039   12:09   25:49  8:19
   96  2898 Molly Gehrholz       14   9/21    36/172  F F1315   11:39   25:50  8:19
   97  2524 Caroline Amarant     14  10/21    37/172  F F1315   11:49   25:55  8:21
   98  2584 Steve Kain           62   2/3     60/141  M M6099   11:56   25:55  8:21
   99  2835 Mitchell Griffith    15   5/11    61/141  M M1315   11:33   25:56  8:21
  100  3028 Karl Hoegstedt       15   6/11    62/141  M M1315   11:33   25:57  8:21
  101  2544 Ethan Goodstein      15   7/11    63/141  M M1315   11:34   25:57  8:21
  102  2770 Anthony Sam          20  20/40    64/141  M M1929   11:26   25:57  8:21
  103  2773 Mac Smith            10   5/8     65/141  M M0112   24:38   25:57  8:21
  104  2827 Catherine Porter     39  10/44    38/172  F F3039   11:45   25:57  8:22
  105  2907 Henry Bunting        53   7/17    66/141  M M5059   12:14   25:59  8:22
  106  2874 Michael Smith        31  17/41    67/141  M M3039   11:04   26:03  8:23
  107  2702 Michael Reyes        52   8/17    68/141  M M5059   11:28   26:05  8:24
  108  2575 Ryan Barbacane       33  18/41    69/141  M M3039   11:48   26:05  8:24
  109  2555 Myles Peterson       30  19/41    70/141  M M3039   12:49   26:10  8:26
  110  2900 Paige Adams          28   8/41    39/172  F F1929   12:03   26:17  8:28
  111  2606 Carla Capone         56   1/14    40/172  F F5059   12:45   26:19  8:29
  112  3047 Jennifer D'Antonio   39  11/44    41/172  F F3039   11:53   26:23  8:30
  113  2759 Jack Missett         11   6/8     71/141  M M0112   12:17   26:36  8:34
  114  3013 Matthew Josephson    44   9/18    72/141  M M4049   12:38   26:48  8:38
  115  3054 Jordan Cary          28  21/40    73/141  M M1929   11:38   26:49  8:38
  116  2653 Jessica McLaughlin   15  11/21    42/172  F F1315   12:57   26:50  8:39
  117  2677 Samantha Gilpin      13  12/21    43/172  F F1315   11:51   26:56  8:40
  118  2853 Alyysa Reed          23   9/41    44/172  F F1929   12:45   27:00  8:42
  119  2542 Melanie Dyszel       26  10/41    45/172  F F1929   12:22   27:02  8:42
  120  3039 Bridget Tomesicchio  46   9/33    46/172  F F4049   12:28   27:02  8:42
  121  2788 Jack Harahan         54   9/17    74/141  M M5059   12:14   27:07  8:44
  122  2947 Kassie Guerra        17   1/5     47/172  F F1618   12:08   27:17  8:47
  123  2946 Mike Guerra          48  10/18    75/141  M M4049   12:07   27:17  8:47
  124  2988 Marshall Birkins     33  20/41    76/141  M M3039   12:52   27:20  8:48
  125  2663 Heidi Thompson       40  10/33    48/172  F F4049   12:56   27:24  8:49
  126  2687 Ryan Schinski        34  21/41    77/141  M M3039   12:05   27:25  8:50
  127  2794 Eric Cholish         20  22/40    78/141  M M1929   11:43   27:29  8:51
  128  2662 Pete Savini          51  10/17    79/141  M M5059   12:42   27:38  8:54
  129  2657 June Rickers         46  11/33    49/172  F F4049   19:51   27:40  8:55
  130  2704 Matthew Clair        34  22/41    80/141  M M3039   13:48   27:43  8:56
  131  3056 Mary Kate Messner    26  11/41    50/172  F F1929   13:47   27:43  8:56
  132  3072                                                     12:57   27:45  8:56
  133  3012 Tim Ferguson         24  23/40    81/141  M M1929   11:41   27:45  8:56
  134  2713 Chuck Swope          33  23/41    82/141  M M3039   12:32   27:52  8:58
  135  2925 Todd Benner          34  24/41    83/141  M M3039   12:51   27:53  8:59
  136  3059 Mary Hitchens        35  12/44    51/172  F F3039   12:41   28:01  9:02
  137  2705 Andy Gadaleto        33  25/41    84/141  M M3039   12:32   28:03  9:02
  138  2902 Lindsey Reid         13  13/21    52/172  F F1315   12:34   28:05  9:03
  139  2903 Sidney Madonna       13  14/21    53/172  F F1315   12:34   28:05  9:03
  140  3025 Stephen Gray         51  11/17    85/141  M M5059   12:56   28:07  9:03
  141  2569 Robert Toia          51  12/17    86/141  M M5059   12:56   28:07  9:03
  142  3037 Eric Mongtomery      30  26/41    87/141  M M3039   12:28   28:08  9:04
  143  3040 Kevin McFadden       19  24/40    88/141  M M1929   13:05   28:15  9:06
  144  2803 Emma Hawkins         25  12/41    54/172  F F1929   13:01   28:18  9:07
  145  2568 Deana Thomas         52  13/17    89/141  M M5059   12:47   28:19  9:07
  146  2735 Cole Bement          16   2/3     90/141  M M1618   12:35   28:23  9:08
  147  2795 Laurie Cholish       51   2/14    55/172  F F5059   13:01   28:24  9:09
  148  2891 Liam Pitt            14   8/11    91/141  M M1315   12:36   28:25  9:09
  149  3063 Kate Maher           35  13/44    56/172  F F3039   12:56   28:27  9:10
  150  3064 Jeff Nixon           37  27/41    92/141  M M3039   12:58   28:28  9:10
  151  2533 Kathy Cahalan        33  14/44    57/172  F F3039   13:34   28:32  9:11
  152  2541 Mark Dwyer           32  28/41    93/141  M M3039   13:34   28:32  9:11
  153  2522 Mike Allen           33  29/41    94/141  M M3039   11:31   28:35  9:12
  154  2684 Christina Moskowicz  28  13/41    58/172  F F1929   13:04   28:35  9:12
  155  2668 Jamie Doran          30  15/44    59/172  F F3039   13:51   28:36  9:13
  156  2667 Ryan Caso            28  25/40    95/141  M M1929   13:04   28:37  9:13
  157  2528 Chad Barden          33  30/41    96/141  M M3039   13:28   28:37  9:13
  158  2859 Laura Aloisio        16   2/5     60/172  F F1618   13:23   28:38  9:13
  159  2857 Laura Aloisio        68   1/3     61/172  F F6099   13:23   28:39  9:14
  160  2539 Lindsey Disabatino   31  31/41    97/141  M M3039   13:32   28:58  9:20
  161  2538 Christina Dirocco    32  16/44    62/172  F F3039   14:28   29:02  9:21
  162  3041 Hugh McIntyre        13   9/11    98/141  M M1315   13:45   29:02  9:21
  163  2548 Kelly Johnson        13  15/21    63/172  F F1315   13:44   29:03  9:21
  164  3044 Adam Lee             39  32/41    99/141  M M3039   12:27   29:05  9:22
  165  2949 Alicia Irving        38  17/44    64/172  F F3039   12:57   29:09  9:23
  166  3021 Francis Conway       52  14/17   100/141  M M5059   13:09   29:15  9:25
  167  2727 Thomas Reck          51  15/17   101/141  M M5059   13:25   29:17  9:26
  168  2543 Ryan Farrell         27  26/40   102/141  M M1929   14:11   29:19  9:27
  169  2567 Allison Tether       26  14/41    65/172  F F1929   14:12   29:20  9:27
  170  2822 Jennifer Cox         50   3/14    66/172  F F5059   13:18   29:22  9:28
  171  2576 Nancy Baumgartner    50   4/14    67/172  F F5059   13:39   29:23  9:28
  172  2738 Ali Bruder           37  18/44    68/172  F F3039   13:32   29:28  9:29
  173  2749 Tie Manuel           11   7/8    103/141  M M0112   12:17   29:32  9:31
  174  3055 Erica Winter         24  15/41    69/172  F F1929   12:45   29:33  9:31
  175  3057 Matt Clemets         25  27/40   104/141  M M1929   12:45   29:33  9:31
  176  2800 Abby Ferriola        32  19/44    70/172  F F3039   13:53   29:48  9:36
  177  2767 Miller Paul          49  11/18   105/141  M M4049   12:29   29:53  9:38
  178  3002 Jamie Powers         17   3/5     71/172  F F1618   13:48   29:57  9:39
  179  3004 Megan Kowalski       16   4/5     72/172  F F1618   13:49   29:57  9:39
  180  2659 Dan Riddle           29  28/40   106/141  M M1929   13:58   30:02  9:40
  181  2646 Amy Chikwem          28  16/41    73/172  F F1929   13:59   30:02  9:40
  182  2944 Jason Brennan        37  33/41   107/141  M M3039   13:53   30:03  9:41
  183  3010 Monica Killoran      48  12/33    74/172  F F4049   13:56   30:04  9:41
  184  2691 Matthew Wiker        22  29/40   108/141  M M1929   14:28   30:07  9:42
  185  2690 Beverly Wiker        49  13/33    75/172  F F4049   14:27   30:07  9:42
  186  2804 Stephanie Hoenig     24  17/41    76/172  F F1929   13:44   30:09  9:42
  187  3065 Katherine Brown      12   4/11    77/172  F F0112   14:53   30:11  9:43
  188  2530 Sara Bausinger       31  20/44    78/172  F F3039   13:51   30:13  9:44
  189  2572 Megan Weaverling     15  16/21    79/172  F F1315   14:07   30:14  9:44
  190  2933 Danny Hewson         41  12/18   109/141  M M4049   13:54   30:17  9:45
  191  2580 Stewart Feinberg     66   3/3    110/141  M M6099   14:09   30:18  9:45
  192  2537 Carson Davis         12   5/11    80/172  F F0112   14:38   30:24  9:48
  193  2748 Amy Hewson           14  17/21    81/172  F F1315   13:56   30:25  9:48
  194  2957 Willow Dysard        35  21/44    82/172  F F3039   13:54   30:25  9:48
  195  2573 Aaron Whomsley       37  34/41   111/141  M M3039   13:35   30:27  9:48
  196  2574 Stacey Whomsley      36  22/44    83/172  F F3039   13:57   30:27  9:48
  197  2610 Michelle Chicosky    22  18/41    84/172  F F1929   13:39   30:35  9:51
  198  2703 Kimberly Rodriguez   41  14/33    85/172  F F4049   13:33   30:38  9:52
  199  3050 Tracey McCloskey     42  15/33    86/172  F F4049   13:28   30:38  9:52
  200  2780 Emily Corrato        23  19/41    87/172  F F1929   13:55   30:39  9:52
  201  3048 Jamie Ford           25  20/41    88/172  F F1929   14:02   30:45  9:54
  202  2950 Andrea Cardamone     43  16/33    89/172  F F4049   14:09   30:48  9:55
  203  2604 Tracy Sammarone      49  17/33    90/172  F F4049   14:07   30:49  9:56
  204  2932 Dan Hewson           41  13/18   112/141  M M4049   13:49   30:53  9:57
  205  2747 Kerry Hewson         43  18/33    91/172  F F4049   13:53   30:53  9:57
  206  2679 Keith Green          30  23/44    92/172  F F3039   13:09   30:57  9:58
  207  2689 Amy Vogt             33  24/44    93/172  F F3039   13:09   30:57  9:58
  208  3036 Isaac Linton         16   3/3    113/141  M M1618   14:27   31:05 10:01
  209  2938 Amy Hinterleiter     54   5/14    94/172  F F5059   14:23   31:08 10:01
  210  2939 Marlynn Orlando      51   6/14    95/172  F F5059   14:23   31:08 10:02
  211  2837 Alicia Hoffecker     24  21/41    96/172  F F1929   14:14   31:17 10:04
  212  2564 Lauren Swan          30  25/44    97/172  F F3039   14:25   31:21 10:06
  213  2811 Claire Oetinger      24  22/41    98/172  F F1929   14:31   31:30 10:09
  214  2676 Theresa Gilpin       50   7/14    99/172  F F5059   19:10   31:30 10:09
  215  2855 Laura Aloisio        48  19/33   100/172  F F4049   16:08   31:31 10:09
  216  2862 Laura Aloisio        26  30/40   114/141  M M1929   16:09   31:33 10:10
  217  2792 Joe Harahan          34  35/41   115/141  M M3039   13:58   31:41 10:12
  218  2724 Tim Godward          31  36/41   116/141  M M3039   14:31   31:56 10:17
  219  2577 Stephen Capizzi      29  31/40   117/141  M M1929   15:27   32:00 10:18
  220  2758 Sara Missett         44  20/33   101/172  F F4049   14:14   32:16 10:23
  221  3031 Jackalyn Marolf      31  26/44   102/172  F F3039   14:51   32:29 10:28
  222  3070 Mohil Parakhiya      21  32/40   118/141  M M1929   13:55   32:33 10:29
  223  2557 Kimberly Pierce      47  21/33   103/172  F F4049   14:55   32:35 10:30
  224  2649 Stephanie Destafney  23  23/41   104/172  F F1929   14:38   32:51 10:35
  225  2922 Jennifer Dempsey     42  22/33   105/172  F F4049   14:42   32:52 10:35
  226  2717 Koryn Barry          24  24/41   106/172  F F1929   16:41   32:58 10:37
  227  2722 Michele Fusello      24  25/41   107/172  F F1929   16:40   32:58 10:37
  228  3015 Amy Saha             53   8/14   108/172  F F5059   15:47   33:01 10:38
  229  3017 Joanne Voeckler      62   2/3    109/172  F F6099   15:46   33:02 10:38
  230  2771 Shae Sanders         11   6/11   110/172  F F0112   14:24   33:05 10:39
  231  2745 Caitlin Cieslukowsk  10   7/11   111/172  F F0112   14:25   33:07 10:40
  232  2658 Sarah Riddle         48  23/33   112/172  F F4049   31:54   33:16 10:43
  233  2940 Kayla Cromer         24  26/41   113/172  F F1929   14:18   33:17 10:43
  234  2603 Mark Sammarone       53   9/14   114/172  F F5059   15:37   33:27 10:46
  235  2789 Nicole Harahan       33  27/44   115/172  F F3039   15:43   33:36 10:49
  236  2535 Donny Ciccarone      34  37/41   119/141  M M3039   15:07   33:36 10:49
  237  2536 Megan Ciccarone      33  28/44   116/172  F F3039   15:07   33:37 10:49
  238  2562 Susie Schmidt        26  27/41   117/172  F F1929   15:16   33:38 10:50
  239  2985 Susan Concannon      45  24/33   118/172  F F4049   14:56   34:03 10:58
  240  2881 Krishna Dhanani      19  28/41   119/172  F F1929   15:12   34:21 11:04
  241  2549 Aerial Johnson       28  29/41   120/172  F F1929   15:11   34:23 11:04
  242  3069 Kerhodes             37  29/44   121/172  F F3039   15:59   34:35 11:08
  243  2971 Sagar Lunagaria      28  33/40   120/141  M M1929   15:12   34:35 11:08
  244  2916 Mr Whitfield         25  34/40   121/141  M M1929   14:55   34:36 11:08
  245  2996 Noah Fisher           9   8/8    122/141  M M0112   15:37   34:41 11:10
  246  2890 Kristen McCown       25  30/41   122/172  F F1929   15:42   34:54 11:14
  247  3005 Sofia Adinolfi       23  31/41   123/172  F F1929   15:42   34:54 11:14
  248  3018 Brynn Cullinan       15  18/21   124/172  F F1315   15:47   34:57 11:15
  249  3023 Emily Hill           14  19/21   125/172  F F1315   15:48   34:58 11:16
  250  2997 Paige Fisher          7   8/11   126/172  F F0112   15:38   35:07 11:19
  251  2993 Isabel Yuste         10   9/11   127/172  F F0112   15:36   35:08 11:19
  252  3035 Susanna Linton       29  32/41   128/172  F F1929   15:14   35:15 11:21
  253  2839 John Marnien         44  14/18   123/141  M M4049   15:04   35:15 11:21
  254  2816 Jacqueline Vega      29  33/41   129/172  F F1929   16:05   35:23 11:24
  255  2751 Jennifer Meehan      43  25/33   130/172  F F4049   15:28   35:32 11:27
  256  2750 Kathryn McGill       58  10/14   131/172  F F5059   16:54   35:34 11:27
  257  2556 Carolyn Peterson     35  30/44   132/172  F F3039   16:19   35:39 11:29
  258  3030 Michael Cox          53  16/17   124/141  M M5059   16:04   35:43 11:30
  259  2999 Kristen Graham       46  26/33   133/172  F F4049   19:15   35:47 11:31
  260  2752 Kevin Meehan         46  15/18   125/141  M M4049   15:44   36:03 11:37
  261  3061 Patricia Tokarczyk   45  27/33   134/172  F F4049   16:38   36:04 11:37
  262  3062 Justyn Tokarczyk     43  16/18   126/141  M M4049   16:38   36:05 11:37
  263  2674 Adam Gdowik          34  38/41   127/141  M M3039   15:22   36:06 11:37
  264  2589 Katie Williams       27  34/41   135/172  F F1929   15:48   36:25 11:44
  265  2527 Laury Barden         35  31/44   136/172  F F3039   17:00   36:27 11:44
  266  2655 Amanda Radisic       24  35/41   137/172  F F1929   16:03   36:34 11:47
  267  2660 Susan Savini         47  28/33   138/172  F F4049   17:26   36:58 11:54
  268  2666 Denise Campos        41  29/33   139/172  F F4049   17:38   37:08 11:57
  269  2793 Adam Agostinelli     28  35/40   128/141  M M1929   18:05   37:17 12:00
  270  3043 Marie McDevitt       30  32/44   140/172  F F3039   16:16   37:28 12:04
  271  2809 Keirsten Murray      30  33/44   141/172  F F3039   18:06   37:47 12:10
  272  2802 Rachel Giardinelli   25  36/41   142/172  F F1929   17:00   38:13 12:18
  273  2683 Julie Martin         52  11/14   143/172  F F5059   18:29   38:45 12:29
  274  2647 David Chikwem        28  36/40   129/141  M M1929   15:15   38:48 12:30
  275  2578 Jacquelyn Crawford   25  37/41   144/172  F F1929   18:03   38:52 12:31
  276  2656 June Rickers         46  30/33   145/172  F F4049   18:04   38:53 12:31
  277  2926 Brianne Benner       33  34/44   146/172  F F3039   17:53   39:25 12:41
  278  2692 Pamela Conner        28  38/41   147/172  F F1929   17:06   39:42 12:47
  279  2951 Kristin Lund         41  31/33   148/172  F F4049   17:43   39:49 12:49
  280  2942 Dayna Vacca          14  20/21   149/172  F F1315   17:19   40:46 13:08
  281  3024 Rachel Bernard       15  21/21   150/172  F F1315   17:19   40:46 13:08
  282  2725 Joseph Grinenko      32  39/41   130/141  M M3039   17:05   41:04 13:13
  283  2836 Rebecca Grover       55  12/14   151/172  F F5059   19:19   43:06 13:53
  284  2948 Patricia Capriotti   54  13/14   152/172  F F5059   14:01
  285  2675 Sydney Gilpin        18   5/5    153/172  F F1618   14:35
  286  2799 Chrisitan Feliciano  14  10/11   131/141  M M1315   14:41
  287  2790 Bernard Harahan      33  40/41   132/141  M M3039   17:45
  288  2540 Ashley Duffy         25  39/41   154/172  F F1929   17:51
  289  2781 Mary Ellen Densmore  61   3/3    155/172  F F6099   17:55
  290  2995 Rosemary Herilhy     34  35/44   156/172  F F3039   19:24
  291  3000 Gillian Graham        8  10/11   157/172  F F0112   19:26
  292  2706 Mary Gadaleto        37  36/44   158/172  F F3039   21:22
  293  2712 Betsy Swope          30  37/44   159/172  F F3039   21:24
  294  2858 Laura Aloisio        44  17/18   133/141  M M4049   21:44
  295  2784 Trish Duffy          32  38/44   160/172  F F3039   22:54
  296  2875 Sarah Smith          30  39/44   161/172  F F3039   23:43
  297  2965 Christina Dougherty  46  32/33   162/172  F F4049   27:19
  298  2592 Kayce Alford         35  40/44   163/172  F F3039   28:09
  299  2889 Goimene Seku         38  41/44   164/172  F F3039   28:45
  300  2600 Wendy Oster          43  33/33   165/172  F F4049   28:48
  301  2927 Annette Drumgo       55  14/14   166/172  F F5059   28:50
  302  2808 Michelle Marovich    35  42/44   167/172  F F3039   28:52
  303  2866 Don Beideman         52  17/17   134/141  M M5059   29:02
  304  2625 Kevin Clark          24  37/40   135/141  M M1929   30:12
  305  2598 Victoria Nickey      32  43/44   168/172  F F3039   30:29
  306  2643 Derek Tantala        23  38/40   136/141  M M1929   30:55
  307  2642 Elizabeth Tantala    23  40/41   169/172  F F1929   30:56
  308  2641 Becky Simmers        23  41/41   170/172  F F1929   30:58
  309  2622 Curtis Benner        23  39/40   137/141  M M1929   30:58
  310  2924 Stephen Roberts      27  40/40   138/141  M M1929   31:01
  311  2860 Laura Aloisio        14  11/11   139/141  M M1315   32:45
  312  2601 Eric Rosle           36  41/41   140/141  M M3039   32:56
  313  2638 Shannon Meacham       5  11/11   171/172  F F0112   33:09
  314  2731 Brian Miller         46  18/18   141/141  M M4049   33:25
  315  2821 Cynthia Brown        35  44/44   172/172  F F3039   36:09
                                                                      Page 1


                              DASH 4 DIABETES
                       SPONSORED BY PARKWAY CLEANERS
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                  4/5/14


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  2565 Liz Sweeney          35    8:18   18:36  6:00
    2  3053 Kim Cary             29    8:38   19:04  6:08
    3  2953 Linda Hawke          46    8:54   19:34  6:18
    4  3001 Anne Nash            45    9:09   20:07  6:29
    5  2523 Kathu Allen          31    9:46   21:16  6:51
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  3045 Owen Dawson          25    7:26   15:42  5:03
    2  3027 Mike Padilla         39    7:29   16:16  5:14
    3  3006 Dan Herring          24    7:29   16:22  5:17
    4  2955 Jeremy Hoffman       38    7:41   16:59  5:28
    5  3009 Steven Mogck         41    7:58   17:36  5:40
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1    42  2872 Catherine McAuley     21:48   22:33  7:16
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1    37  3066 Ian Manion            10:16   22:12  7:09
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 15
    1    35  3008 Lucy Merrill          10:15   22:07  7:08
                          MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 15
    1    21  2554 Zachary Nolan          9:15   20:52  6:43
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - 18
    1   122  2947 Kassie Guerra         12:08   27:17  8:47
                          MALE AGE GROUP  16 - 18
    1     8  2661 Eric Savini            7:59   18:02  5:49
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - 29
    1    49  2587 Stacy Nicolaides      10:18   23:03  7:25
                          MALE AGE GROUP  19 - 29
    1     7  3038 Mark Falcone           7:59   17:58  5:47
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    39  2905 Julia Croce           10:45   22:15  7:10
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     9  2563 Tom Smith              8:13   18:07  5:50
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    27  2761 Jennifer Munro         9:43   21:28  6:55
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    13  3058 Mike Reph              8:36   19:15  6:12
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1   111  2606 Carla Capone          12:45   26:19  8:29
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     6  3022 Jim Reid               8:14   17:56  5:47
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   159  2857 Laura Aloisio         13:23   28:39  9:14
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    75  3033 David Brooks          11:21   24:48  7:59
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: