Page 1
                            DEFY 5K Run/2K Walk
                             West Chester, PA
                                  4/19/15
 
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   555 Mark Swanson         41 M   1/31     1/55   M4049   18:34  5:59 
    2   425 Griffin Hensley      41 M   2/31     2/55   M4049   19:57  6:26 
    3   576 Ethan Zeh            41 M   3/31     3/55   M4049   20:15  6:32 
    4   403 Michael Gordon       41 M   4/31     4/55   M4049   20:45  6:41 
    5   497 Mark Paciotti        41 M   5/31     5/55   M4049   20:46  6:42 
    6   461 Adam Layfield        30 M   1/2      6/55   M3039   20:49  6:43 
    7   434 Eric Jordan          41 M   6/31     7/55   M4049   21:13  6:50 
    8   352 Jan Case             41 F   1/40     1/85   F4049   21:19  6:52 
    9   544 Emily Stahl          41 F   2/40     2/85   F4049   21:20  6:52 
   10   556 Maureen Swanson      41 F   3/40     3/85   F4049   21:43  7:00 
   11   302 Stephen Aaronson     41 M   7/31     8/55   M4049   21:45  7:01 
   12   480 Boyd Montigney       41 M   8/31     9/55   M4049   21:57  7:04 
   13   566 Linda Valdiserri     54 F   1/11     4/85   F5059   22:03  7:06 
   14   441 Robin Kelley         52 F   2/11     5/85   F5059   22:06  7:07 
   15   505 Pete Rittenhouse     58 M   1/11    10/55   M5059   22:30  7:15 
   16   312 Scott Applebaum      48 M   9/31    11/55   M4049   22:37  7:17 
   17   365 Richard Couch        41 M  10/31    12/55   M4049   23:59  7:44 
   18   344 Patricia Burke       61 F   1/4      6/85   F6099   24:32  7:54 
   19   515 Mary Ellen Rzucidlo  58 F   3/11     7/85   F5059   24:37  7:56 
   20   335 Ariana Borreggine    22 F   1/22     8/85   F2029   24:45  7:58 
   21   462 Stephanie Loeh       22 F   2/22     9/85   F2029   24:50  8:00 
   22   346 Mary Byrne           22 F   3/22    10/85   F2029   24:52  8:01 
   23   460 Thomas Latchford     55 M   2/11    13/55   M5059   24:57  8:02 
   24   459 Susan Latchford      54 F   4/11    11/85   F5059   24:58  8:03 
   25   593 Timothy Buckey       24 M   1/7     14/55   M2029   25:02  8:04 
   26   320 Brandon Behr         41 M  11/31    15/55   M4049   25:06  8:05 
   27   323 Kelly Bell            9 M   1/2     16/55   M0114   25:11  8:07 
   28   392 Richard Finkelman    41 M  12/31    17/55   M4049   25:25  8:11 
   29   478 Debra Montgomery     61 F   2/4     12/85   F6099   25:34  8:14 
   30   577 Alan Hodge           52 M   3/11    18/55   M5059   25:35  8:15 
   31   574 Katherine Yasick     25 F   4/22    13/85   F2029   25:40  8:16 
   32   445 Japser Krikorian     41 M  13/31    19/55   M4049   25:45  8:18 
   33   578 Jayda Hayfurd        12 F   1/3     14/85   F0114   25:47  8:18 
   34   438 Colin Keenan         41 M  14/31    20/55   M4049   25:52  8:20 
   35   370 Brett Damadio        41 M  15/31    21/55   M4049   25:53  8:20 
   36   601 Bill Fluharty        55 M   4/11    22/55   M5059   25:54  8:21 
   37   447 Vincenza Krikorian   41 F   4/40    15/85   F4049   25:57  8:22 
   38   446 Seanna Krikorian     41 F   5/40    16/85   F4049   26:01  8:23 
   39   439 Mike Keenan          41 M  16/31    23/55   M4049   26:05  8:24 
   40   332 Alexis Bobbert        7 F   2/3     17/85   F0114   26:08  8:25 
   41   333 Christin Bobbert     41 F   6/40    18/85   F4049   26:09  8:26 
   42   436 Michael Jowett       34 F   1/3     19/85   F3039   26:13  8:27 
   43   427 Joe Homan            41 M  17/31    24/55   M4049   26:15  8:27 
   44   463 Judy Lubas           21 F   5/22    20/85   F2029   26:21  8:29 
   45   355 Marissa Cassidy      41 F   7/40    21/85   F4049   26:28  8:32 
   46   354 Brenna Cassidy       41 F   8/40    22/85   F4049   26:29  8:32 
   47   494 Mary Kate O'Malley   41 F   9/40    23/85   F4049   26:30  8:32 
   48   356 Matt Cassidy         41 M  18/31    25/55   M4049   26:31  8:33 
   49   504 Lauren Remkus        41 F  10/40    24/85   F4049   26:45  8:37 
   50   387 Kyle Erisman         20 M   2/7     26/55   M2029   26:46  8:37 
   51   477 Jacqueline Mohl      44 F  11/40    25/85   F4049   26:47  8:38 
   52   498 Karen Panczner       51 F   5/11    26/85   F5059   26:48  8:38 
   53   467 Cecilia McAveney     51 F   6/11    27/85   F5059   26:49  8:38 
   54   313 Mike Auciello        59 M   5/11    27/55   M5059   27:00  8:42 
   55   516 Karen Salvaggio      53 F   7/11    28/85   F5059   27:03  8:43 
   56   492 Donna Oeste          60 F   3/4     29/85   F6099   27:04  8:43 
   57   424 Chris Hensley        41 M  19/31    28/55   M4049   27:05  8:44 
   58   571 Cabell Whittum       58 M   6/11    29/55   M5059   27:07  8:44 
   59   493 Erin Ohara           30 F   2/3     30/85   F3039   27:08  8:44 
   60   535 Ellie Sellitto       32 F   3/3     31/85   F3039   27:09  8:45 
   61   536 Ian Sellitto         39 M   2/2     30/55   M3039   27:10  8:45 
   62   553 Ed Stiefel           26 M   3/7     31/55   M2029   27:11  8:45 
   63   345 William J Burke      61 M   1/2     32/55   M6099   27:13  8:46 
   64   435 Tressa Jordan        41 F  12/40    32/85   F4049   27:17  8:47 
   65   540 Courtney Smith       42 F  13/40    33/85   F4049   27:18  8:48 
   66   340 Shalyn Boyer         21 F   6/22    34/85   F2029   27:22  8:49 
   67   339 Racquel Boyer        41 F  14/40    35/85   F4049   27:24  8:50 
   68   594 Kyle Erisman         20 M   4/7     33/55   M2029   27:27  8:51 
   69   364 Michael Cook         41 M  20/31    34/55   M4049   27:54  8:59 
   70   437 Wayne Kaplan         48 M  21/31    35/55   M4049   27:59  9:01 
   71   440 Patrick Keenan       41 M  22/31    36/55   M4049   28:08  9:04 
   72   491 Gerry O'Connor       41 F  15/40    36/85   F4049   28:20  9:08 
   73   496 Kelley Paciotti      41 F  16/40    37/85   F4049   28:46  9:16 
   74   470 Melanie McDonough    21 F   7/22    38/85   F2029   29:08  9:23 
   75   361 Leah Colley          26 F   8/22    39/85   F2029   29:37  9:32 
   76   420 Mike Hays            41 M  23/31    37/55   M4049   29:46  9:35 
   77   341 Andrew Bray          41 M  24/31    38/55   M4049   29:52  9:37 
   78   475 Bianca Meer          41 F  17/40    40/85   F4049   29:54  9:38 
   79   525 Karlie Scherba       19 F   1/2     41/85   F1519   29:58  9:39 
   80   443 Joe Kerkering        41 M  25/31    39/55   M4049   30:02  9:41 
   81   328 Lori Biondi          41 F  18/40    42/85   F4049   30:24  9:48 
   82   428 Jordan Houtz         21 F   9/22    43/85   F2029   30:25  9:48 
   83   469 Shaina McDaniel      41 F  19/40    44/85   F4049   30:32  9:50 
   84   432 Joanne Jones         41 F  20/40    45/85   F4049   30:38  9:52 
   85   587 Lawrence Kleinman    51 M   7/11    40/55   M5059   30:46  9:55 
   86   383 Gary Dinicola        56 M   8/11    41/55   M5059   30:52  9:57 
   87   481 Jeanette Montigney   41 F  21/40    46/85   F4049   31:18 10:05 
   88   479 Matthew Montgomery   55 M   9/11    42/55   M5059   31:20 10:06 
   89   456 Barry Laessig        64 M   2/2     43/55   M6099   31:22 10:06 
   90   301 Mark Aaronson        41 M  26/31    44/55   M4049   31:41 10:12 
   91   532 Michelle Schick      49 F  22/40    47/85   F4049   31:43 10:13 
   92   457 Laura Laessig        64 F   4/4     48/85   F6099   31:46 10:14 
   93   531 Andy Schick          51 M  10/11    45/55   M5059   31:48 10:15 
   94   529 Amanda Schick        23 F  10/22    49/85   F2029   31:49 10:15 
   95   530 Andrew Schick        28 M   5/7     46/55   M2029   31:50 10:15 
   96   458 Jennifer Latchford   20 F  11/22    50/85   F2029   31:57 10:18 
   97   371 Diane Damadio        41 F  23/40    51/85   F4049   32:24 10:26 
   98   399 Tamie Gangloff       40 F  24/40    52/85   F4049   32:25 10:27 
   99   359 Ali Chiavetta        21 F  12/22    53/85   F2029   32:30 10:28 
  100   513 Maureen Runyon       52 F   8/11    54/85   F5059   32:46 10:33 
  101   366 Corinne Crisi        40 F  25/40    55/85   F4049   32:48 10:34 
  102   423 Lexi Heckman         41 F  26/40    56/85   F4049   32:50 10:35 
  103   422 Jen Heckman          41 F  27/40    57/85   F4049   32:57 10:37 
  104   327 Susan Bigler         41 F  28/40    58/85   F4049   33:05 10:39 
  105   368 Jordyn Croslis       22 F  13/22    59/85   F2029   33:16 10:43 
  106   348 Megan Campbell       41 F  29/40    60/85   F4049   33:22 10:45 
  107   510 Carly Rumpf          21 F  14/22    61/85   F2029   33:25 10:46 
  108   581 Rebecca Latchford    24 F  15/22    62/85   F2029   33:32 10:48 
  109   514 Patrick Runyon       24 M   6/7     47/55   M2029   33:34 10:49 
  110   511 Lee Ann Rumpf        46 F  30/40    63/85   F4049   33:36 10:49 
  111   575 Tony Yasick          48 M  27/31    48/55   M4049   33:48 10:53 
  112   415 Christine Hardensti  53 F   9/11    64/85   F5059   34:09 11:00 
  113   580 Carey Rumpf          50 M  11/11    49/55   M5059   34:17 11:03 
  114   322 Jordan Bell          20 F  16/22    65/85   F2029   34:19 11:03 
  115   466 Terry Marrone        41 F  31/40    66/85   F4049   34:30 11:07 
  116   414 Chloe Hannan         20 F  17/22    67/85   F2029   34:37 11:09 
  117   542 Scott Smith          47 M  28/31    50/55   M4049   35:24 11:24 
  118   486 Megan Murphy         21 F  18/22    68/85   F2029   35:30 11:26 
  119   421 Jeff Heckman         41 M  29/31    51/55   M4049   35:48 11:32 
  120   572 Emma Yasick          21 F  19/22    69/85   F2029   35:50 11:33 
  121   337 Justin Borreggine    23 M   7/7     52/55   M2029   35:53 11:33 
  122   391 Kim Farrand          41 F  32/40    70/85   F4049   37:01 11:55 
  123   329 Scott Blain          41 M  30/31    53/55   M4049   37:23 12:02 
  124   386 Jessica Ebert        41 F  33/40    71/85   F4049   37:25 12:03 
  125   604 Tom McDonnell        13 M   2/2     54/55   M0114   37:27 12:04 
  126   431 Deanna Jones         41 F  34/40    72/85   F4049   37:33 12:06 
  127   433 Teaunna Jones        41 F  35/40    73/85   F4049   37:35 12:06 
  128   349 Stephanie Caporizzo  41 F  36/40    74/85   F4049   38:27 12:23 
  129   321 Jeff Behr            41 M  31/31    55/55   M4049   38:47 12:29 
  130   311 Bailey Applebaum     16 F   2/2     75/85   F1519   40:17 12:58 
  131   331 Kristen Blumenfeld   44 F  37/40    76/85   F4049   40:37 13:05 
  132   330 Emilie Blumenfeld    13 F   3/3     77/85   F0114   40:39 13:06 
  133   465 Kathryn Markovits    21 F  20/22    78/85   F2029   40:46 13:08 
  134   363 Amanda Conroy        22 F  21/22    79/85   F2029   40:47 13:08 
  135   596 Angela Gitch         48 F  38/40    80/85   F4049   40:59 13:12 
  136   310 Abby Applebaum       48 F  39/40    81/85   F4049   41:00 13:12 
  137   442 Kelly Kenny          47 F  40/40    82/85   F4049   51:00 16:25 
  138   369 Rosemarie Cuff       50 F  10/11    83/85   F5059   51:03 16:26 
  139   362 Mary Lee Colley      57 F  11/11    84/85   F5059   51:33 16:36 
  140   512 Erin Runyon          21 F  22/22    85/85   F2029   51:36 16:37 


                     ********** AWARDS LIST **************

          ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
    1   555 Mark Swanson          18:34  5:59  41   18:34 
    2   425 Griffin Hensley       19:57  6:26  41   19:57 
         ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
    1   352 Jan Case              21:19  6:52  41   21:19 
    2   544 Emily Stahl           21:20  6:52  41   21:20 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: