Page 1
                      DEPUY SYNTHES 5K & 1 MILE WALK
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                  9/20/13

Place Name                S Team                           Time
===== =================== = ============================== =======
    1 Erin Jarvis         F Meeting Services                 14:30
    2 Diana Wilson        F Shared Services                  14:31
    3 Rochelle Rothstein  F Paoli                            14:43
    4 Mary Kay Hubert     F Paoli                            14:44
    5 Tom Miller          M BRW Plant                        14:50
    6 Danielle Defeo      F Trauma                           14:55
    7 Kassy McGourty      F Trauma                           14:56
    8 Betsy Proctor       F BRW Plant                        15:08
    9 Ron Covington       M BRW Plant                        15:08
   10 John Disegi         M Trauma                           15:18
   11 Melody Brower       F BRW Plant                        15:26
   12 Busra Dinc          F BRW Plant                        15:27
   13 Dianne Hosford      F BRW Plant                        15:28
   14 Janice Garnett      F Trauma                           15:43
   15 Wojciech Czaja      M Biomaterials                     15:44
   16 Patrick Keeney      F Meeting Services                 15:45
   17 Judy O'Brien        F SWC                              15:46
   18 James Hung          M BRW Plant                        15:48
   19 Bandit                                                 15:52
   20 Lucinda Mellinger   F SWC                              15:53
   21 Christopher Flounde M Biomaterials                     15:56
   22 Gordon Conrad       M Trauma                           15:58
   23 C. Alex Depaula     M Biomaterials                     15:59
   24 Tom Enterline       M BRW Plant                        16:00
   25 Abhishek Modi       M trauma                           16:02
   26 Kaustubh Mantri     M SWC                              16:02
   27 Bandit                                                 16:04
   28 Anthony Macciocca   M BRW Plant                        16:05
   29 Navin Nayak         M IT                               16:17
   30 Anil Guldas         M IT                               16:18
   31 John Cavalli        M BRW Plant                        16:29
   32 Ronald Detwiler     M BRW Plant                        16:30
   33 Erik Halvorsen      M BRW Plant                        16:44
   34 Maggie Barbeau      F Trauma                           16:48
   35 I.V. Hall           M Trauma                           16:50
   36 Bandit                                                 16:50
   37 Amanda Barbeau      F Trauma                           16:52
   38 Elisabeth Gobin     F Operations                       16:53
   39 Christine Thomas    F SWC                              16:53
   40 Leslie Ingram       F Finance                          16:54
   41 Marcie Reece        F Jennersville                     16:54
   42 Allison Rozsits     F BRW Plant                        16:55
   43 Bandit                                                 16:55
   44 Rebecca Reiter      F Tech Center                      16:56
   45 Daneen Touhalisky   F Trauma                           16:56
   46 Bandit                                                 16:57
   47 Hiroshi Toriumi     M Trauma PD                        16:57
   48 Logan McGill        F Biomaterials                     16:57
   49 Jennifer Caskey     F Trauma                           16:58
   50 Scott Lawerence     M Trauma                           16:58
   51 Rod McMillian       M trauma                           16:58
   52 Ted Kompa           M CMF                              17:00
   53 Bandit                                                 17:01
   54 Xinyin Liu          F Biomaterials                     17:03
   55 Tom Maughan         M Trauma                           17:03
   56 Kasey Orse          F global supply chain              17:03
   57 Caryn Bundra        F Biomaterials                     17:03
   58 Bruno Fournier      M CMF                              17:03
   59 Jo-Anne Cerbus      F BRW Plant                        17:05
   60 James Maloney       M Jennersville                     17:09
   61 Daron Colflesh      F CMF                              17:09
   62 Stanley Kniezewski  M CMF                              17:14
   63 Tom Robbins         M Jennersville                     17:14
   64 Anthony Devitis     M BRW Plant                        17:21
   65 Amir Hussain        M BRW Plant                        17:22
   66 Patricia Angelini   F SWC                              17:33
   67 Susan Minarchi      F Trauma                           17:34
   68 Matt Zaborski       M shared services                  17:47
   69 Andrea MacPherson   F Clinical Data Mgmt               18:20
   70 Lisa Fleager        F Tech Center                      18:30
   71 Jeanne Burt         F Office Serv                      18:37
   72 Nicholas D'Antonio  M BRW Plant                        18:38
   73 Paul Quigley        M BRW Plant                        18:40
   74 Charles Davis       M BRW Plant                        18:41
   75 Areash Proctor      M                                  18:44
   76 Maggie Farhat       F Post Market Surveillance         18:44
   77 Bandit                                                 18:45
   78 Patricia Giodano    F                                  18:45
   79 Renee Butala        F Acctg                            18:45
   80 Marie McKinley      F Acctg                            18:46
   81 Mike Olsen          M Fern Hill                        18:48
   82 Michele Davis       F BRW Plant                        18:49
   83 Vasanthi Vinjamuri  F SWC                              18:50
   84 Sandra Olock        F SWC                              18:50
   85 Dan Rassier         M Fern Hill                        18:50
   86 Brent Oberholtzer   M BRW Plant                        18:52
   87 Chuck Funk          M BRW Plant                        18:52
   88 Mark Czymek         M Tech Center                      18:52
   89 Bandit                                                 18:54
   90 Brian Cornick       M Tech Center                      18:55
   91 Michael Barthold    M CMF                              19:00
   92 Tim Johns           M Supply Chain                     19:02
   93 Bandit                                                 19:03
   94 No Name                                                19:04
   95 No Name                                                19:04
   96 Angela Lassandro    F trauma                           19:04
   97 Lisa Byrd           F Trauma                           19:07
   98 Tracey Canavin      F Tech Center                      19:10
   99 Alec Androwick      M Trauma                           19:10
  100 Brad Bergman        M Biomaterials                     19:15
  101 Steve Gustafson     M quality swc                      19:15
  102 Ross Hamel          M Trauma                           19:16
  103 Dean Padavoni       M bwp                              19:16
  104 Don Cohick          M BRW Plant                        19:31
  105 Bill Griffith       M CMF                              19:32
  106 Bill McDonough      M CMF                              19:36
  107 William Woodburn    M CMF                              19:38
  108 Stacey Bonnell      F                                  19:45
  109 No Name                                                19:46
  110 Allyson Morris      F Clinical Affairs                 19:48
  111 Kevin Perez         M BRW Plant                        19:55
  112 Charles Popers      M BRW                              19:56
  113 Michael Walton      M Paoli                            19:57
  114 Susan McGrann       F Customer Service                 19:59
  115 No Name                                                20:00
  116 Christopher Guest   M Customer Service                 20:02
  117 Ed Costigan         M Customer Service                 20:03
  118 Jim Delor           M Biomaterials                     20:05
  119 Melissa Brown       F Biomaterials                     20:06
  120 Tracy Rarick        F Dev Center                       20:07
  121 Joshua Mundy        M Biomaterials                     20:07
  122 Kelly Morton        F Dev Center                       20:08
  123 Loretta Bucka Lew   F Biomaterials                     20:19
  124 Patricia Koelle     F Biomaterials                     20:19
  125 Henry Tom           M Biomaterials                     20:20
  126 Kevin Joye          M Biomaterials                     20:21
  127 Christopher Scholl  M Trauma                           20:23
  128 Cynthia Vics        F Sterility Assurance              20:25
  129 David Burrichter    M IT                               20:45
  130 No Name                                                22:09
  131 Irene Acosta Rubio  F Supply Chain                     23:43
  132 Andrew Will         M QA                               23:45
  133 No Name                                                25:21
  134 Dave Croft          M trauma                           27:01
  135 No Name                                                34:38
  136 Matthew Amato       M CMF                              35:59



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: