DEPUY SYNTHES 5K
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                  9/25/14

Place No.   Name                S Team                      Time    Pace
===== ===== =================== = ========================= ======= =====
    1  1518 Kevin Cooke         M J&J CORP                    17:11  5:32
    2  1585 Bradley Robinson    M SUPPLYCHAIN                 17:49  5:44
    3  1639 Alexander Van Ruler M SUPPLYCHAIN                 18:42  6:02
    4  1572 John Noon           M RD                          18:52  6:05
    5  1515 Glenna Champion     F FRANCHISE                   19:05  6:09
    6  1546 Chris Henderson     M FUNCTIONS                   19:13  6:11
    7  1562 Jeremy Lende        M SUPPLYCHAIN                 19:24  6:15
    8  1537 Jason Flickinger    M NAREGION                    19:25  6:15
    9  1607 John Ulrich         M FUNCTIONS                   20:13  6:31
   10  1573 Stanley Olszewski   M J&J CORP                    20:57  6:45
   11  1640 Ian Burgess         M                             21:11  6:50
   12  1608 Dave Urbahns        M FRANCHISE                   21:13  6:50
   13  1506 Wade Andersson      M FUNCTIONS                   21:41  6:59
   14  1542 Bryan Griffiths     M RD                          21:44  7:00
   15  1552 Stephen Jankowski   M SUPPLYCHAIN                 21:53  7:03
   16  1503 Ahmad Allaoui       M SUPPLYCHAIN                 21:59  7:05
   17  1525 Brian Dec           M FUNCTIONS                   22:10  7:08
   18  1579 Martin Quinn        M FUNCTIONS                   22:35  7:17
   19  1619 Gary Reehl          M RD                          22:36  7:17
   20  1600 Kevin Smith         M SUPPLYCHAIN                 22:41  7:18
   21  1611 Douglas Vaughen     M FUNCTIONS                   22:41  7:19
   22  1626 Kevin Bell          M FUNCTIONS                   22:44  7:19
   23  1622 Peter Yao           M RD                          23:03  7:26
   24  1538 Kevin Gorum         M SUPPLYCHAIN                 23:06  7:26
   25  1587 Chris Roman         M J&J CORP                    23:14  7:29
   26  1605 Asad Tanvir         M RD                          23:16  7:30
   27  1614 Adam Ward           M FUNCTIONS                   23:26  7:33
   28  1574 Harsh Patel         M J&J CORP                    23:28  7:34
   29  1512 Christopher Campbel M RD                          23:33  7:35
   30  1629 Keith Knapp         M RD                          23:38  7:37
   31  1651 Denise Pascucci     F                             23:43  7:38
   32  1513 Marion Campbell     F FUNCTIONS                   23:43  7:38
   33  1621 Valerie Giguere     F FUNCTIONS                   23:44  7:39
   34  1644                                                   23:49  7:40
   35  1591 Scott Schneider     M NAREGION                    23:49  7:40
   36  1597 Wamis Singhatat     M FRANCHISE                   23:52  7:41
   37  1563 Lydia Lindhult      F FUNCTIONS                   23:53  7:42
   38  1594 Tim Shenk           M SUPPLYCHAIN                 23:55  7:42
   39  1595 Erica Shwarz        F SUPPLYCHAIN                 24:03  7:45
   40  1504 Tom Albertson       M NAREGION                    24:10  7:47
   41  1610 Jerome Vaudant      M NAREGION                    24:36  7:55
   42  1599 Jennie Smith        F NAREGION                    24:43  7:58
   43  1618 Jun Yin             M SUPPLYCHAIN                 24:52  8:01
   44  1517 Colleen Connelly    F FRANCHISE                   25:06  8:05
   45  1598 Mark Siravo         M RD                          25:11  8:07
   46  1620 Chris Bonner        M NAREGION                    25:14  8:08
   47  1623 Mike Sticklin       M SUPPLYCHAIN                 25:19  8:09
   48  1592 Ryan Sellman        M RD                          25:29  8:12
   49  1509 Todd Benner         M ANIMAS                      25:32  8:13
   50  1541 Steven Greco        M RD                          25:33  8:14
   51  1616 Miriam Wehrli       F NAREGION                    25:44  8:17
   52  1565 Biju Mathew         M FUNCTIONS                   25:47  8:18
   53  1645 Alan Brison         M                             25:47  8:18
   54  1615 Michael Warner      M ANIMAS                      25:48  8:19
   55  1528 Vasiliy Dulgiyer    M SUPPLYCHAIN                 25:57  8:21
   56  1625 Zachary Mellinger   M FUNCTIONS                   26:00  8:22
   57  1560 Gloria Lauria       F NAREGION                    26:06  8:24
   58  1556 Mande Keita         M RD                          26:23  8:30
   59  1609 Manuel Vander Venne M RD                          26:33  8:33
   60  1613 Doug Walker         M SUPPLYCHAIN                 26:44  8:37
   61  1551 Mindy Ingham        F RD                          26:54  8:40
   62  1558 Pierre Kpanougou    M SUPPLYCHAIN                 27:09  8:45
   63  1511 Doug Buechter       M RD                          27:13  8:46
   64  1634 Kyle Turner         M FUNCTIONS                   27:19  8:48
   65  1507 Regan Barber        F FRANCHISE                   27:39  8:54
   66  1652 D'Andrea Dominic    M                             27:44  8:56
   67  1544 Rene Haag           M SUPPLYCHAIN                 27:53  8:59
   68  1596 Julie Simon         F J&J CORP                    28:04  9:03
   69  1548 Lindsay Hill        F SUPPLYCHAIN                 28:05  9:03
   70  1606 Karen Turse         F FUNCTIONS                   28:32  9:12
   71  1586 Maurice Rocco       M FUNCTIONS                   28:33  9:12
   72  1636 Allison Landers     F RD                          28:48  9:16
   73  1601 Kristina Snyder     F RD                          28:57  9:19
   74  1580 Mark Radcliffe      M SUPPLYCHAIN                 28:58  9:20
   75  1633 Jennifer Meitz      F                             29:02  9:21
   76  1533 Tony Falasco        M SUPPLYCHAIN                 29:09  9:23
   77  1549 Celeste Hughes      F FUNCTIONS                   29:12  9:24
   78  1510 Sara Berg           F SUPPLYCHAIN                 29:13  9:24
   79  1571 Patte Nestor        F FUNCTIONS                   29:24  9:28
   80  1588 Lou Ruggeri         M FUNCTIONS                   29:27  9:29
   81  1505 Debby Anderson      F FUNCTIONS                   29:38  9:33
   82  1582 Kelly Reid          F SUPPLYCHAIN                 29:38  9:33
   83  1617 Todd Wilson         M SUPPLYCHAIN                 29:38  9:33
   84  1653 Matt Duffner        M                             29:47  9:36
   85  1516 Ben Chronister      M FUNCTIONS                   30:00  9:40
   86  1584 Tom Robbins         M SUPPLYCHAIN                 30:20  9:46
   87  1589 Leonie Rynn         F RD                          30:21  9:47
   88  1540 Latice Gramby       F FUNCTIONS                   30:28  9:49
   89  1550 Lauren Hysek        F NAREGION                    30:29  9:49
   90  1649 Kris Kita           M                             30:47  9:55
   91  1536 Colleen Flesher     F FRANCHISE                   31:07 10:01
   92  1535 Matt Fischel        M FUNCTIONS                   31:13 10:03
   93  1502 Jeanne Anstasi      F                             31:19 10:05
   94  1561 Damon Lees          M RD                          31:24 10:07
   95  1566 Hemal Mehta         M FRANCHISE                   31:46 10:14
   96  1545 Jennifer Hamer-Maan F RD                          32:29 10:28
   97  1583 Kelsey Ritter       F RD                          32:41 10:31
   98  1577 Harry Piperakis     M SUPPLYCHAIN                 32:43 10:32
   99  1508 William Barker      M NAREGION                    33:15 10:42
  100  1612 Dai Vo              F SUPPLYCHAIN                 33:30 10:47
  101  1522 Pedro Cruz-Rivera   M FUNCTIONS                   33:30 10:47
  102  1635 Susan Odenthal      F J&J CORP                    33:52 10:54
  103  1632 Tony Baldwin        F                             33:55 10:55
  104  1647 Charles Beale       M                             34:29 11:06
  105  1539 Mark Gottman        M NAREGION                    34:50 11:13
  106  1568 Thomas Miller       M SUPPLYCHAIN                 34:58 11:16
  107  1569 Dave Muehlmatt      M SUPPLYCHAIN                 34:59 11:16
  108  1630 Eric Reno           M                             35:16 11:21
  109  1643 Rasheied Garrison   M ANIMAS                      36:28 11:45
  110  1559 Jason Lauer         M NAREGION                    36:35 11:47
  111  1581 Michelle Ravert     F FUNCTIONS                   37:47 12:10
  112  1575 Kunjal Patel        F ANIMAS                      37:47 12:10
  113  1646 Phing Pham          F                             37:47 12:10
  114  1514 Krisi Carr          F FRANCHISE                   38:20 12:21
  115  1648 Ken Carpenter       M                             38:23 12:22
  116  1520 Jennifer Corcoran   F FRANCHISE                   38:23 12:22
  117  1547 Helen Henry         F FRANCHISE                   38:24 12:22
  118  1555 Pat Keeney          F NAREGION                    39:00 12:34
  119  1576 Sneha Patel         F FUNCTIONS                   45:51 14:46
  120  1603 Amanda Storm        F ANIMAS                      45:52 14:46
                                                                      Page 1




                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1. 1:39:47 SUPPLYCHAIN              (  19:58)
===================================
  1    17:49  Bradley Robinson
  2    18:42  Alexander Van Ruler
  3    19:24  Jeremy Lende
  4    21:53  Stephen Jankowski
  5    21:59  Ahmad Allaoui
  6 (  22:41) Kevin Smith
  7 (  23:06) Kevin Gorum

  2. 1:45:52 FUNCTIONS                (  21:11)
===================================
  1    19:13  Chris Henderson
  2    20:13  John Ulrich
  3    21:41  Wade Andersson
  4    22:10  Brian Dec
  5    22:35  Martin Quinn
  6 (  22:41) Douglas Vaughen
  7 (  22:44) Kevin Bell

  3. 1:49:31 RD                       (  21:55)
===================================
  1    18:52  John Noon
  2    21:44  Bryan Griffiths
  3    22:36  Gary Reehl
  4    23:03  Peter Yao
  5    23:16  Asad Tanvir
  6 (  23:33) Christopher Campbell
  7 (  23:38) Keith Knapp

  4. 1:52:54 J&J CORP                 (  22:35)
===================================
  1    17:11  Kevin Cooke
  2    20:57  Stanley Olszewski
  3    23:14  Chris Roman
  4    23:28  Harsh Patel
  5    28:04  Julie Simon
  6 (  33:52) Susan Odenthal

  5. 1:56:43 NAREGION                 (  23:21)
===================================
  1    19:25  Jason Flickinger
  2    23:49  Scott Schneider
  3    24:10  Tom Albertson
  4    24:36  Jerome Vaudant
  5    24:43  Jennie Smith
  6 (  25:14) Chris Bonner
  7 (  25:44) Miriam Wehrli

  6. 1:56:55 FRANCHISE                (  23:23)
===================================
  1    19:05  Glenna Champion
  2    21:13  Dave Urbahns
  3    23:52  Wamis Singhatat
  4    25:06  Colleen Connelly
  5    27:39  Regan Barber
  6 (  31:07) Colleen Flesher
  7 (  31:46) Hemal Mehta



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: