Place TmPl Name                Age S Team                      Time   Pace
===== ==== =================== === = ========================= ============
    1    1 Jaxson Hoey          15 M BLACK FRIAR XC CLUB          9:55  4:58
    2    2 Tony Russell         17 M WARRIOR TC                   9:55  4:58
    3    3 Kevin James          17 M CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB      9:55  4:58
    4      Ross Wilson          17 M CRN TC                       9:59  5:00
    5      Chris Cummings       18 M                             10:01  5:01
    6      Stephen Garrett      17 M                             10:05  5:03
    7    4 Reiny Barchet        18 M WARRIOR TC                  10:08  5:04
    8      Sam Ritz             16 M GERMANTOWN ACADEMY          10:14  5:07
    9    5 Jim Belfatto         17 M CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     10:16  5:08
   10      Matthew Kazanjian    17 M DEAD HARRIERS TC            10:18  5:09
   11      Andrew Cobi Marston  17 M                             10:21  5:11
   12    6 Billy McDevitt       16 M BLACK FRIAR XC CLUB         10:27  5:14
   13    7 Alex Knapp           17 M WARRIOR TC                  10:28  5:14
   14      Chris Kazanjian      17 M DEAD HARRIERS TC            10:28  5:14
   15    8 Kevin Moy            18 M WARRIOR TC                  10:33  5:17
   16      Colin Willis         15 M MALVERN                     10:33  5:17
   17    9 Rob Morro            15 M CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     10:34  5:17
   18   10 Henry Paul           18 M TATNALL                     10:35  5:18
   19      Billy Caldwell       17 M                             10:36  5:18
   20   11 Rick Waltz           17 M WARRIOR TC                  10:36  5:18
   21   12 Nick Smart           17 M CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     10:37  5:19
   22      Chris Kienzle        18 M DEMON RC                    10:40  5:20
   23      Brian Arita          16 M CRN TC                      10:49  5:25
   24   13 Jack Nolen           16 M CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     10:52  5:26
   25   14 Christian Donnelly   18 M CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     10:52  5:26
   26   15 Gordy Barchet        17 M WARRIOR TC                  10:52  5:26
   27      Jay Garrett          15 M                             10:52  5:26
   28   16 Ryan James           14 M CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     10:56  5:28
   29   17 Brendan Stec         17 M BLACK FRIAR XC CLUB         10:59  5:30
   30   18 Andrew Wilson        17 M BLACK FRIAR XC CLUB         11:00  5:30
   31   19 Michael Flanagan     15 M TATNALL                     11:01  5:31
   32   20 Seamus Collins       18 M WARRIOR TC                  11:02  5:31
   33      Will Swart           17 M WARRIOR TC                  11:02  5:31
   34      Drew Pastore         17 M CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     11:03  5:32
   35      Jeff Devlin          49 M                             11:13  5:37
   36   21 Grayson Hepp         16 M GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   11:14  5:37
   37   22 James Finnney        17 M GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   11:15  5:38
   38      Jack Iffert          16 M                             11:15  5:38
   39      Newmann Joseph       18 M GFS                         11:17  5:39
   40   23 Peter Jarka-Sellers  17 M GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   11:17  5:39
   41      Zachary Schwartz     16 M                             11:26  5:43
   42   24 Ryan Doane           17 M BLACK FRIAR XC CLUB         11:28  5:44
   43      Hugh Rainey          18 M WARRIOR TC                  11:32  5:46
   44      Joshua Okumura       16 M THE VILLE                   11:35  5:48
   45      Ben Berkman          15 M WARRIOR TC                  11:38  5:49
   46      Pat Ashton           17 M CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     11:38  5:49
   47   25 Brad Keen            15 M TATNALL                     11:45  5:53
   48      Ethan Jones          16 M GFS                         11:47  5:54
   49      Jeffrey Aldrich      18 M WARRIOR TC                  11:49  5:55
   50   26 Daniel Stassen       14 M GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   11:49  5:55
   51   27 Sam Bunson           15 M GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   11:51  5:56
   52   28 Adam McFay           15 M TATNALL                     11:51  5:56
   53                                                            11:51  5:56
   54   29 Rhett Anderson       17 M TATNALL                     11:56  5:58
   55   30 Caroline Foley       14 F TATNALL                     11:57  5:59
   56      Connor McSwain       16 M WARRIOR TC                  12:01  6:01
   57   31 Gallagher Duncan     17 M GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   12:03  6:02
   58      Owen Ritz            14 M GERMANTOWN ACADEMY          12:04  6:02
   59   32 Will Margolin        17 M TATNALL                     12:04  6:02
   60      Andy Bugos           17 M GFS                         12:11  6:06
   61      Carson Reuther       16 M                             12:13  6:07
   62      Noah McFay           15 M TATNALL                     12:15  6:08
   63      Aidan Diskin         15 M WARRIOR TC                  12:16  6:08
   64      Jake Dunleavy        15 M WARRIOR TC                  12:23  6:12
   65      Chris Cilento        17 M WARRIOR TC                  12:24  6:12
   66      Amy Kelly            18 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     12:26  6:13
   67      Cole Bottorff        15 M TATNALL                     12:34  6:17
   68      Grace Mancini        15 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     12:35  6:18
   69      Colin Hayes          18 M MALVERN                     12:39  6:20
   70      Max Hardin           14 M TATNALL                     12:42  6:21
   71      Kieran Hanrahan      16 F TATNALL                     12:43  6:22
   72      Tim Zug              15 M WARRIOR TC                  12:46  6:23
   73      David Kaucic         15 M TATNALL                     12:49  6:25
   74      Jonathon Roth        14 M WARRIOR TC                  12:50  6:25
   75      Maura Lyons          14 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     12:51  6:26
   76      Michael Thompson     16 M WARRIOR TC                  12:52  6:26
   77      Sarah Hayes          14 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     12:54  6:27
   78   33 Alice Wistar         15 F GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   12:55  6:28
   79      Quinn Teklitz        14 F TATNALL                     12:59  6:30
   80      Ryan Wolfe           17 M                             13:00  6:30
   81      Peyton Keen          17 M TATNALL                     13:03  6:32
   82      Matt Ryder           14 M WARRIOR TC                  13:04  6:32
   83      Caitlin Harrity      15 F GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   13:04  6:32
   84      Will Gamble          15 M WARRIOR TC                  13:05  6:33
   85      Maddie Bixler        16 F                             13:06  6:33
   86      Sarah Walker         16 F GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   13:07  6:34
   87      Olivia Arizin        14 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     13:07  6:34
   88      Kate Hastings        16 F TATNALL                     13:09  6:35
   89      John Berman          15 M GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   13:09  6:35
   90      Keelin Hays          12 F DOWNINGTOWN RUNNING         13:09  6:35
   91      Griffin Kaulbach     15 F GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   13:10  6:35
   92      Danny Ritz           12 M GERMANTOWN ACADEMY          13:10  6:35
   93   34 Jonah Hoey           12 M BLACK FRIAR XC CLUB         13:10  6:35
   94      Taylor Kitchen       16 F                             13:13  6:37
   95      Kimberly Harlan      12 F DOWNINGTOWN RUNNING         13:16  6:38
   96      Kyle Johnson         17 M WARRIOR TC                  13:17  6:39
   97      Brigit Andersson     16 F GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   13:19  6:40
   98      Arielle Frank        16 F GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   13:21  6:41
   99      Nick DeLuca          15 M WARRIOR TC                  13:27  6:44
  100      Dan Gamble           16 M WARRIOR TC                  13:31  6:46
  101      Jennifer Lloyd       37 F                             13:32  6:46
  102      Alison Love          17 F GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   13:41  6:51
  103      Julia DelGrosso      18 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     13:42  6:51
  104      Jill Reinhardt       15 F TATNALL                     13:42  6:51
  105      Sarah Rankin         17 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     13:48  6:54
  106      Matt Hayes           50 M                             13:49  6:55
  107      Joe Sacchetti        50 M                             13:57  6:59
  108      Cece Dye             17 F                             14:03  7:02
  109      Katherine Gallivan   16 F KENNETT                     14:06  7:03
  110      Aine Sheehan         15 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     14:07  7:04
  111      Kendra Riley         16 F TATNALL                     14:08  7:04
  112      John Leary           58 M                             14:13  7:07
  113      Kayla Boswell        15 F TATNALL                     14:16  7:08
  114      Justine Piraino      18 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     14:17  7:09
  115      Dailey Tipton        50 M                             14:28  7:14
  116      Savannah Pankow      15 F                             14:40  7:20
  117      Tijen Ozcan          24 F TATNALL                     14:40  7:20
  118      Nicole Foleu         17 F TATNALL                     14:50  7:25
  119      Rodney Gruin         49 M                             14:52  7:26
  120      Jeff Kitchen         43 M                             14:52  7:26
  121      Julia Sharp          14 F DEMON RC                    15:07  7:34
  122      Grace Sheller        17 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     15:13  7:37
  123      Mike Piorkowski      52 M                             15:14  7:37
  124      John Reid            38 M                             15:25  7:43
  125      Andrew Hays          42 M DOWNINGTOWN RUNNING         15:30  7:45
  126      Bridget Houghton     17 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     15:33  7:47
  127      Nicole DelGrosso     20 F                             15:35  7:48
  128      Bridget McGrath      20 F                             15:35  7:48
  129      John Ashton          53 M O'HARA                      15:45  7:53
  130      Katelynn Belfatto    15 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     15:57  7:59
  131      Tori Knox            14 F                             16:23  8:12
  132      Dominic Cilento      52 M                             16:34  8:17
  133      Emilie Ginn          16 F TATNALL                     16:59  8:30
  134      Mark Ginn            44 M                             17:00  8:30
  135      Ginn Reid            40 F                             17:50  8:55
  136      Rachel Heisler       17 F TATNALL                     18:09  9:05
  137      Jennifer Waltz       15 F                             18:14  9:07
                                                                      Page 1

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: