Place TmPl Name                Age S Team                      Time   Pace
===== ==== =================== === = ========================= ============
    1    1 Caroline Foley       14 F TATNALL                     11:57  5:59
    2    2 Amy Kelly            18 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     12:26  6:13
    3    3 Grace Mancini        15 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     12:35  6:18
    4    4 Kieran Hanrahan      16 F TATNALL                     12:43  6:22
    5    5 Maura Lyons          14 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     12:51  6:26
    6    6 Sarah Hayes          14 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     12:54  6:27
    7    7 Alice Wistar         15 F GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   12:55  6:28
    8    8 Quinn Teklitz        14 F TATNALL                     12:59  6:30
    9    9 Caitlin Harrity      15 F GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   13:04  6:32
   10      Maddie Bixler        16 F                             13:06  6:33
   11   10 Sarah Walker         16 F GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   13:07  6:34
   12   11 Olivia Arizin        14 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     13:07  6:34
   13   12 Kate Hastings        16 F TATNALL                     13:09  6:35
   14      Keelin Hays          12 F DOWNINGTOWN RUNNING         13:09  6:35
   15   13 Griffin Kaulbach     15 F GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   13:10  6:35
   16      Taylor Kitchen       16 F                             13:13  6:37
   17      Kimberly Harlan      12 F DOWNINGTOWN RUNNING         13:16  6:38
   18   14 Brigit Andersson     16 F GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   13:19  6:40
   19   15 Arielle Frank        16 F GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   13:21  6:41
   20      Jennifer Lloyd       37 F                             13:32  6:46
   21   16 Alison Love          17 F GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   13:41  6:51
   22   17 Julia DelGrosso      18 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     13:42  6:51
   23   18 Jill Reinhardt       15 F TATNALL                     13:42  6:51
   24   19 Sarah Rankin         17 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     13:48  6:54
   25      Cece Dye             17 F                             14:03  7:02
   26      Katherine Gallivan   16 F KENNETT                     14:06  7:03
   27      Aine Sheehan         15 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     14:07  7:04
   28   20 Kendra Riley         16 F TATNALL                     14:08  7:04
   29   21 Kayla Boswell        15 F TATNALL                     14:16  7:08
   30      Justine Piraino      18 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     14:17  7:09
   31      Savannah Pankow      15 F                             14:40  7:20
   32      Tijen Ozcan          24 F TATNALL                     14:40  7:20
   33      Nicole Foleu         17 F TATNALL                     14:50  7:25
   34      Julia Sharp          14 F DEMON RC                    15:07  7:34
   35      Grace Sheller        17 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     15:13  7:37
   36      Bridget Houghton     17 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     15:33  7:47
   37      Nicole DelGrosso     20 F                             15:35  7:48
   38      Bridget McGrath      20 F                             15:35  7:48
   39      Katelynn Belfatto    15 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     15:57  7:59
   40      Tori Knox            14 F                             16:23  8:12
   41      Emilie Ginn          16 F TATNALL                     16:59  8:30
   42      Ginn Reid            40 F                             17:50  8:55
   43      Rachel Heisler       17 F TATNALL                     18:09  9:05
   44      Jennifer Waltz       15 F                             18:14  9:07
                                                                      Page 1

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: