Place TmPl Name                Age S Team                      Time    Pace
===== ==== =================== === = ========================= ======= =====
    1    1 Jaxson Hoey          15 M BLACK FRIAR XC CLUB          9:55  4:58
    2    2 Tony Russell         17 M WARRIOR TC                   9:55  4:58
    3    3 Kevin James          17 M CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB      9:55  4:58
    4      Ross Wilson          17 M CRN TC                       9:59  5:00
    5      Chris Cummings       18 M                             10:01  5:01
    6      Stephen Garrett      17 M                             10:05  5:03
    7    4 Reiny Barchet        18 M WARRIOR TC                  10:08  5:04
    8      Sam Ritz             16 M GERMANTOWN ACADEMY          10:14  5:07
    9    5 Jim Belfatto         17 M CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     10:16  5:08
   10      Matthew Kazanjian    17 M DEAD HARRIERS TC            10:18  5:09
   11      Andrew Cobi Marston  17 M                             10:21  5:11
   12    6 Billy McDevitt       16 M BLACK FRIAR XC CLUB         10:27  5:14
   13    7 Alex Knapp           17 M WARRIOR TC                  10:28  5:14
   14      Chris Kazanjian      17 M DEAD HARRIERS TC            10:28  5:14
   15    8 Kevin Moy            18 M WARRIOR TC                  10:33  5:17
   16      Colin Willis         15 M MALVERN                     10:33  5:17
   17    9 Rob Morro            15 M CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     10:34  5:17
   18      Henry Paul           18 M TATNALL                     10:35  5:18
   19      Billy Caldwell       17 M                             10:36  5:18
   20   10 Rick Waltz           17 M WARRIOR TC                  10:36  5:18
   21   11 Nick Smart           17 M CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     10:37  5:19
   22      Chris Kienzle        18 M DEMON RC                    10:40  5:20
   23      Brian Arita          16 M CRN TC                      10:49  5:25
   24   12 Jack Nolen           16 M CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     10:52  5:26
   25   13 Christian Donnelly   18 M CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     10:52  5:26
   26   14 Gordy Barchet        17 M WARRIOR TC                  10:52  5:26
   27      Jay Garrett          15 M                             10:52  5:26
   28   15 Ryan James           14 M CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     10:56  5:28
   29   16 Brendan Stec         17 M BLACK FRIAR XC CLUB         10:59  5:30
   30   17 Andrew Wilson        17 M BLACK FRIAR XC CLUB         11:00  5:30
   31      Michael Flanagan     15 M TATNALL                     11:01  5:31
   32   18 Seamus Collins       18 M WARRIOR TC                  11:02  5:31
   33      Will Swart           17 M WARRIOR TC                  11:02  5:31
   34      Drew Pastore         17 M CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     11:03  5:32
   35      Jeff Devlin          49 M                             11:13  5:37
   36      Grayson Hepp         16 M GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   11:14  5:37
   37      James Finnney        17 M GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   11:15  5:38
   38      Jack Iffert          16 M                             11:15  5:38
   39      Newmann Joseph       18 M GFS                         11:17  5:39
   40      Peter Jarka-Sellers  17 M GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   11:17  5:39
   41   19 Ryan Doane           17 M BLACK FRIAR XC CLUB         11:28  5:44
   42      Hugh Rainey          18 M WARRIOR TC                  11:32  5:46
   43      Ben Berkman          15 M WARRIOR TC                  11:38  5:49
   44      Pat Ashton           17 M CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     11:38  5:49
   45      Jeffrey Aldrich      18 M WARRIOR TC                  11:49  5:55
   46      Connor McSwain       16 M WARRIOR TC                  12:01  6:01
   47      Andy Bugos           17 M GFS                         12:11  6:06
                                                                      Page 1

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: