Place TmPl Name                Age S Team                      Time    Pace
===== ==== =================== === = ========================= ======= =====
    1      Zachary Schwartz     16 M                             11:26  5:43
    2      Joshua Okumura       16 M THE VILLE                   11:35  5:48
    3    1 Brad Keen            15 M TATNALL                     11:45  5:53
    4      Ethan Jones          16 M GFS                         11:47  5:54
    5    2 Daniel Stassen       14 M GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   11:49  5:55
    6    3 Sam Bunson           15 M GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   11:51  5:56
    7    4 Adam McFay           15 M TATNALL                     11:51  5:56
    8                                                            11:51  5:56
    9    5 Rhett Anderson       17 M TATNALL                     11:56  5:58
   10    6 Caroline Foley       14 F TATNALL                     11:57  5:59
   11    7 Gallagher Duncan     17 M GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   12:03  6:02
   12      Owen Ritz            14 M GERMANTOWN ACADEMY          12:04  6:02
   13    8 Will Margolin        17 M TATNALL                     12:04  6:02
   14      Carson Reuther       16 M                             12:13  6:07
   15    9 Noah McFay           15 M TATNALL                     12:15  6:08
   16   10 Aidan Diskin         15 M WARRIOR TC                  12:16  6:08
   17   11 Jake Dunleavy        15 M WARRIOR TC                  12:23  6:12
   18   12 Chris Cilento        17 M WARRIOR TC                  12:24  6:12
   19   13 Amy Kelly            18 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     12:26  6:13
   20   14 Cole Bottorff        15 M TATNALL                     12:34  6:17
   21   15 Grace Mancini        15 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     12:35  6:18
   22      Colin Hayes          18 M MALVERN                     12:39  6:20
   23      Max Hardin           14 M TATNALL                     12:42  6:21
   24      Kieran Hanrahan      16 F TATNALL                     12:43  6:22
   25   16 Tim Zug              15 M WARRIOR TC                  12:46  6:23
   26      David Kaucic         15 M TATNALL                     12:49  6:25
   27   17 Jonathon Roth        14 M WARRIOR TC                  12:50  6:25
   28   18 Maura Lyons          14 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     12:51  6:26
   29   19 Michael Thompson     16 M WARRIOR TC                  12:52  6:26
   30   20 Sarah Hayes          14 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     12:54  6:27
   31   21 Alice Wistar         15 F GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   12:55  6:28
   32      Quinn Teklitz        14 F TATNALL                     12:59  6:30
   33      Ryan Wolfe           17 M                             13:00  6:30
   34      Peyton Keen          17 M TATNALL                     13:03  6:32
   35   22 Matt Ryder           14 M WARRIOR TC                  13:04  6:32
   36   23 Caitlin Harrity      15 F GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   13:04  6:32
   37      Will Gamble          15 M WARRIOR TC                  13:05  6:33
   38      Maddie Bixler        16 F                             13:06  6:33
   39   24 Sarah Walker         16 F GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   13:07  6:34
   40   25 Olivia Arizin        14 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     13:07  6:34
   41      Kate Hastings        16 F TATNALL                     13:09  6:35
   42   26 John Berman          15 M GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   13:09  6:35
   43      Keelin Hays          12 F DOWNINGTOWN RUNNING         13:09  6:35
   44      Griffin Kaulbach     15 F GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   13:10  6:35
   45      Danny Ritz           12 M GERMANTOWN ACADEMY          13:10  6:35
   46      Jonah Hoey           12 M BLACK FRIAR XC CLUB         13:10  6:35
   47      Taylor Kitchen       16 F                             13:13  6:37
   48      Kimberly Harlan      12 F DOWNINGTOWN RUNNING         13:16  6:38
   49      Kyle Johnson         17 M WARRIOR TC                  13:17  6:39
   50      Brigit Andersson     16 F GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   13:19  6:40
   51      Arielle Frank        16 F GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   13:21  6:41
   52      Nick DeLuca          15 M WARRIOR TC                  13:27  6:44
   53      Dan Gamble           16 M WARRIOR TC                  13:31  6:46
   54      Jennifer Lloyd       37 F                             13:32  6:46
   55      Alison Love          17 F GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL   13:41  6:51
   56   27 Julia DelGrosso      18 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     13:42  6:51
   57      Jill Reinhardt       15 F TATNALL                     13:42  6:51
   58   28 Sarah Rankin         17 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     13:48  6:54
   59      Matt Hayes           50 M                             13:49  6:55
   60      Joe Sacchetti        50 M                             13:57  6:59
   61      Cece Dye             17 F                             14:03  7:02
   62      Katherine Gallivan   16 F KENNETT                     14:06  7:03
   63      Aine Sheehan         15 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     14:07  7:04
   64      Kendra Riley         16 F TATNALL                     14:08  7:04
   65      John Leary           58 M                             14:13  7:07
   66      Kayla Boswell        15 F TATNALL                     14:16  7:08
   67      Justine Piraino      18 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     14:17  7:09
   68      Dailey Tipton        50 M                             14:28  7:14
   69      Savannah Pankow      15 F                             14:40  7:20
   70      Tijen Ozcan          24 F TATNALL                     14:40  7:20
   71      Nicole Foleu         17 F TATNALL                     14:50  7:25
   72      Rodney Gruin         49 M                             14:52  7:26
   73      Jeff Kitchen         43 M                             14:52  7:26
   74      Julia Sharp          14 F DEMON RC                    15:07  7:34
   75      Grace Sheller        17 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     15:13  7:37
   76      Mike Piorkowski      52 M                             15:14  7:37
   77      John Reid            38 M                             15:25  7:43
   78      Andrew Hays          42 M DOWNINGTOWN RUNNING         15:30  7:45
   79      Bridget Houghton     17 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     15:33  7:47
   80      Nicole DelGrosso     20 F                             15:35  7:48
   81      Bridget McGrath      20 F                             15:35  7:48
   82      John Ashton          53 M O'HARA                      15:45  7:53
   83      Katelynn Belfatto    15 F CARDINAL O'HARA XC CLUB     15:57  7:59
   84      Tori Knox            14 F                             16:23  8:12
   85      Dominic Cilento      52 M                             16:34  8:17
   86      Emilie Ginn          16 F TATNALL                     16:59  8:30
   87      Mark Ginn            44 M                             17:00  8:30
   88      Ginn Reid            40 F                             17:50  8:55
   89      Rachel Heisler       17 F TATNALL                     18:09  9:05
   90      Jennifer Waltz       15 F                             18:14  9:07
                                                                      Page 1

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: