Page 1

                PIAA District 1 Cross Country Championship
                             Lehigh University
                                 10/28/16

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Jenkintown                    
            2    3    4    7    8  (12) (14) =    24
  2. Dock Mennonite Academy        
            1    6   10   11   18  (48)      =    46
  3. Calvary Christian Academy     
           13   17   19   22   32  (66) (67) =   103
  4. Church Farm School            
            5   20   33   36   37  (50) (51) =   131
  5. Delaware County Christian Scho
            9   25   28   29   41  (45) (49) =   132
  6. Devon Preparatory School      
           23   24   26   35   52  (56) (57) =   160
  7. Phil-Mont Christian Academy   
           21   34   42   43   44  (46) (62) =   184
  8. Valley Forge Military Academy 
           15   30   31   54   55            =   185
  9. Bristol                       
           16   27   38   53   58  (61) (63) =   192
 10. Collegium Charter School      
           39   40   47   59   60  (64) (65) =   245



 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                         Mile1   Mile2   Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ============================== ======= ======= ===== 
         1  279 Tim Kennel         11  M   Dock Mennonite Academy            5:15               
         2 1024 Jack Miller        10  M   Jenkintown                        5:15               
         3 1020 Joshua Jackson     11  M   Jenkintown                        5:22               
         4 1021 Jamail Khan        12  M   Jenkintown                        5:26               
         5  169 Mekael Kassu       12  M   Church Farm School                5:29               
         6  276 Isaiah Denlinger   11  M   Dock Mennonite Academy            5:31               
         7 1026 Ethan Walters      12  M   Jenkintown                        5:44               
         8 1023 Charles Mangan     11  M   Jenkintown                        5:44               
         9  257 Charlie Schaefer   11  M   Delaware County Christian Scho    5:44               
        10  278 Christopher Keach  11  M   Dock Mennonite Academy            5:47               
        11  275 Ian Anderson       11  M   Dock Mennonite Academy            5:49               
        12 1022 Caleb Limmer       11  M   Jenkintown                        5:52               
        13   91 Sanjay George      10  M   Calvary Christian Academy         5:52               
        14 1025 Patrick Wagner     10  M   Jenkintown                        5:52               
        15 3346 Kaine Geoffrion    11  M   Valley Forge Military Academy     5:53               
        16   79 Carter Kelley      10  M   Bristol                           5:53               
        17   94 Chris Potts        12  M   Calvary Christian Academy         5:58               
        18  281 Steven Seachrist   10  M   Dock Mennonite Academy            6:02               
        19   92 Dan LeSage         12  M   Calvary Christian Academy         6:04               
        20  171 Darwin Sifa        12  M   Church Farm School                6:08               
        21 1271 Aaron Krpata       10  M   Phil-Mont Christian Academy       6:10               
        22   88 Sam Feather        10  M   Calvary Christian Academy         6:12               
        23  264 Chick Hallinan     11  M   Devon Preparatory School          6:12               
        24  261 Tom Brower         11  M   Devon Preparatory School          6:13               
        25  254 Ethan Harvey       12  M   Delaware County Christian Scho    6:13               
        26  262 Matt Fasullo       12  M   Devon Preparatory School          6:13               
        27   74 Nathan Eddings     9   M   Bristol                           6:14               
        28  255 Caleb Madison      12  M   Delaware County Christian Scho    6:14               
        29  258 Carl Sun           11  M   Delaware County Christian Scho    6:15               
        30 3348 Jon Monar          10  M   Valley Forge Military Academy     6:16               
        31 3344 Alex Consentino    9   M   Valley Forge Military Academy     6:16               
        32   93 Noah Montero       12  M   Calvary Christian Academy         6:16               
        33  166 Nathan Antwi       11  M   Church Farm School                6:17               
        34 1270 Josiah Cumens      11  M   Phil-Mont Christian Academy       6:18               
        35  263 Colin Fulmer       9   M   Devon Preparatory School          6:18               
        36  168 Elijah Johnson     9   M   Church Farm School                6:20               
        37  170 Jean LaMarre       9   M   Church Farm School                6:22               
        38   80 Michael O Casio    9   M   Bristol                           6:26               
        39  195 Emmanuel Hernandez 9   M   Collegium Charter School          6:27               
        40  196 Austin James       9   M   Collegium Charter School          6:29               
        41  256 Ryan Schaafsma     10  M   Delaware County Christian Scho    6:31               
        42 1273 Job Stemler        10  M   Phil-Mont Christian Academy       6:31               
        43 1272 Daniel McKay       11  M   Phil-Mont Christian Academy       6:31               
        44 1274 Maxwell Vance      11  M   Phil-Mont Christian Academy       6:32               
        45  260 Terry Wang         11  M   Delaware County Christian Scho    6:32               
        46 1268 Ethan Campbell     9   M   Phil-Mont Christian Academy       6:33               
        47  193 Tyler Correll      9   M   Collegium Charter School          6:34               
        48  277 Bobby Hadden       10  M   Dock Mennonite Academy            6:39               
        49  259 Tavish Wang        11  M   Delaware County Christian Scho    6:40               
        50  172 Kharnel Swans      9   M   Church Farm School                6:42               
        51  167 Kenan Can          12  M   Church Farm School                6:43               
        52  266 Jackson Rossi      9   M   Devon Preparatory School          6:44               
        53   78 Tyler Gonzales     9   M   Bristol                           6:49               
        54 3345 Mike Gardner       10  M   Valley Forge Military Academy     6:49               
        55 3347 Babkin Kirill      9   M   Valley Forge Military Academy     6:52               
        56  267 Colin White        9   M   Devon Preparatory School          6:56               
        57  265 Nick Perullo       9   M   Devon Preparatory School          6:57               
        58   76 Ronald Garrison    12  M   Bristol                           7:00               
        59  194 Zachary Essick     10  M   Collegium Charter School          7:01               
        60  198 Michael McCain     9   M   Collegium Charter School          7:13               
        61   75 Kevin Farrell      10  M   Bristol                           7:15               
        62 1269 Andrew Chez        11  M   Phil-Mont Christian Academy       7:28               
        63   77 Colin Gibson       9   M   Bristol                           7:32               
        64  197 Marshall Lentz     10  M   Collegium Charter School          7:39               
        65  192 Alonzo Allison     9   M   Collegium Charter School          7:45               
        66   90 Jake Feeney        10  M   Calvary Christian Academy         7:46               
        67   89 Eddie Feeney       12  M   Calvary Christian Academy         7:47               


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: