Page 1

                PIAA District 1 Cross Country Championship
                             Lehigh University
                                 10/28/16

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Jenkintown                    
            2    3    4    7    9  (13) (14) =    25
  2. Dock Mennonite Academy        
            1    6   10   15   21  (50)      =    53
  3. Calvary Christian Academy     
           12   17   19   26   32  (65) (66) =   106
  4. Church Farm School            
            5   20   28   29   37  (47) (53) =   119
  5. Devon Preparatory School      
           18   23   24   27   48  (55) (56) =   140
  6. Delaware County Christian Scho
            8   30   31   33   45  (46) (51) =   147
  7. Phil-Mont Christian Academy   
           22   35   36   39   41  (42) (63) =   173
  8. Valley Forge Military Academy 
           16   25   38   54   59            =   192
  9. Bristol                       
           11   34   40   52   57  (61) (62) =   194
 10. Collegium Charter School      
           43   44   49   58   60  (64) (67) =   254




 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                         Mile1   Mile2   Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ============================== ======= ======= ===== 
         1  279 Tim Kennel         11  M   Dock Mennonite Academy            5:15   10:45       
         2 1024 Jack Miller        10  M   Jenkintown                        5:15   10:53       
         3 1020 Joshua Jackson     11  M   Jenkintown                        5:22   11:07       
         4 1021 Jamail Khan        12  M   Jenkintown                        5:26   11:19       
         5  169 Mekael Kassu       12  M   Church Farm School                5:29   11:31       
         6  276 Isaiah Denlinger   11  M   Dock Mennonite Academy            5:31   11:35       
         7 1026 Ethan Walters      12  M   Jenkintown                        5:44   11:50       
         8  257 Charlie Schaefer   11  M   Delaware County Christian Scho    5:44   11:55       
         9 1023 Charles Mangan     11  M   Jenkintown                        5:44   12:01       
        10  278 Christopher Keach  11  M   Dock Mennonite Academy            5:47   12:09       
        11   79 Carter Kelley      10  M   Bristol                           5:53   12:10       
        12   94 Chris Potts        12  M   Calvary Christian Academy         5:58   12:11       
        13 1025 Patrick Wagner     10  M   Jenkintown                        5:52   12:16       
        14 1022 Caleb Limmer       11  M   Jenkintown                        5:52   12:16       
        15  275 Ian Anderson       11  M   Dock Mennonite Academy            5:49   12:26       
        16 3346 Kaine Geoffrion    11  M   Valley Forge Military Academy     5:53   12:27       
        17   91 Sanjay George      10  M   Calvary Christian Academy         5:52   12:29       
        18  262 Matt Fasullo       12  M   Devon Preparatory School          6:13   12:42       
        19   92 Dan LeSage         12  M   Calvary Christian Academy         6:04   12:43       
        20  171 Darwin Sifa        12  M   Church Farm School                6:08   12:44       
        21  281 Steven Seachrist   10  M   Dock Mennonite Academy            6:02   12:48       
        22 1271 Aaron Krpata       10  M   Phil-Mont Christian Academy       6:10   12:50       
        23  261 Tom Brower         11  M   Devon Preparatory School          6:13   12:51       
        24  264 Chick Hallinan     11  M   Devon Preparatory School          6:12   12:52       
        25 3344 Alex Consentino    9   M   Valley Forge Military Academy     6:16   12:53       
        26   88 Sam Feather        10  M   Calvary Christian Academy         6:12   12:56       
        27  263 Colin Fulmer       9   M   Devon Preparatory School          6:18   13:01       
        28  168 Elijah Johnson     9   M   Church Farm School                6:20   13:01       
        29  170 Jean LaMarre       9   M   Church Farm School                6:22   13:04       
        30  255 Caleb Madison      12  M   Delaware County Christian Scho    6:14   13:06       
        31  258 Carl Sun           11  M   Delaware County Christian Scho    6:15   13:07       
        32   93 Noah Montero       12  M   Calvary Christian Academy         6:16   13:10       
        33  254 Ethan Harvey       12  M   Delaware County Christian Scho    6:13   13:12       
        34   74 Nathan Eddings     9   M   Bristol                           6:14   13:23       
        35 1270 Josiah Cumens      11  M   Phil-Mont Christian Academy       6:18   13:28       
        36 1272 Daniel McKay       11  M   Phil-Mont Christian Academy       6:31   13:28       
        37  166 Nathan Antwi       11  M   Church Farm School                6:17   13:33       
        38 3348 Jon Monar          10  M   Valley Forge Military Academy     6:16   13:36       
        39 1273 Job Stemler        10  M   Phil-Mont Christian Academy       6:31   13:36       
        40   80 Michael O Casio    9   M   Bristol                           6:26   13:37       
        41 1274 Maxwell Vance      11  M   Phil-Mont Christian Academy       6:32   13:37       
        42 1268 Ethan Campbell     9   M   Phil-Mont Christian Academy       6:33   13:38       
        43  193 Tyler Correll      9   M   Collegium Charter School          6:34   13:39       
        44  195 Emmanuel Hernandez 9   M   Collegium Charter School          6:27   13:43       
        45  256 Ryan Schaafsma     10  M   Delaware County Christian Scho    6:31   13:43       
        46  260 Terry Wang         11  M   Delaware County Christian Scho    6:32   13:53       
        47  172 Kharnel Swans      9   M   Church Farm School                6:42   13:57       
        48  266 Jackson Rossi      9   M   Devon Preparatory School          6:44   13:57       
        49  196 Austin James       9   M   Collegium Charter School          6:29   14:00       
        50  277 Bobby Hadden       10  M   Dock Mennonite Academy            6:39   14:02       
        51  259 Tavish Wang        11  M   Delaware County Christian Scho    6:40   14:05       
        52   78 Tyler Gonzales     9   M   Bristol                           6:49   14:28       
        53  167 Kenan Can          12  M   Church Farm School                6:43   14:38       
        54 3345 Mike Gardner       10  M   Valley Forge Military Academy     6:49   14:43       
        55  265 Nick Perullo       9   M   Devon Preparatory School          6:57   14:43       
        56  267 Colin White        9   M   Devon Preparatory School          6:56   14:45       
        57   76 Ronald Garrison    12  M   Bristol                           7:00   14:59       
        58  198 Michael McCain     9   M   Collegium Charter School          7:13   15:07       
        59 3347 Babkin Kirill      9   M   Valley Forge Military Academy     6:52   15:18       
        60  194 Zachary Essick     10  M   Collegium Charter School          7:01   15:27       
        61   75 Kevin Farrell      10  M   Bristol                           7:15   15:38       
        62   77 Colin Gibson       9   M   Bristol                           7:32   15:45       
        63 1269 Andrew Chez        11  M   Phil-Mont Christian Academy       7:28   16:17       
        64  197 Marshall Lentz     10  M   Collegium Charter School          7:39   16:28       
        65   89 Eddie Feeney       12  M   Calvary Christian Academy         7:47   17:02       
        66   90 Jake Feeney        10  M   Calvary Christian Academy         7:46   17:47       
        67  192 Alonzo Allison     9   M   Collegium Charter School          7:45   17:58       


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: