* = State Qualifier
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                         1mile   2mile   Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ============================== ======= ======= ===== 
    1    1  399 Callahan Lennon    12  M   Holy Ghost Preparatory School     4:56   10:30 16:18 
  *  2    2 1142 Matt Peshek        12  M   New Hope-Solebury                 5:09   10:53 16:49 
    3    3  395 Sean Dixon         12  M   Holy Ghost Preparatory School     5:13   10:59 17:00 
  *  4    4 3338 Landon Detweiler   12  M   Upper Perkiomen                   5:11   10:57 17:00 
    5    5  396 Mark Featherstone  12  M   Holy Ghost Preparatory School     5:13   11:01 17:06 
    6    6  394 Kevin Dineen       12  M   Holy Ghost Preparatory School     5:13   11:04 17:10 
    7    7  397 Liam Flood         12  M   Holy Ghost Preparatory School     5:13   11:08 17:20 
  *  8    8 3337 Sam Daub           12  M   Upper Perkiomen                   5:21   11:19 17:22 
  *  9    9 3107 John Schiele       10  M   Pope John Paul II                 5:23   11:19 17:23 
  * 10   10 1137 Eric Cammarata     12  M   New Hope-Solebury                 5:20   11:17 17:23 
   11   11 3105 Shane Mckeon       11  M   Pope John Paul II                 5:23   11:18 17:25 
   12   12  393 Burton Carbino     10  M   Holy Ghost Preparatory School     5:13   11:11 17:27 
   13   13 1136 Chris Cammarata    11  M   New Hope-Solebury                 5:27   11:31 17:36 
   14   14 1011 Billy Hallinan     12  M   Interboro                         5:17   11:20 17:36 
   15   15 3106 Jack Phillips      10  M   Pope John Paul II                 5:26   11:32 17:44 
   16   16 3104 Andrew Mckeon      9   M   Pope John Paul II                 5:33   11:42 17:49 
   17   17  398 Thomas Horgan      12  M   Holy Ghost Preparatory School     5:14   11:18 17:53 
   18   18 3102 Robert Erwin       12  M   Pope John Paul II                 5:31   11:47 18:07 
   19   19 3103 Michael Florig     11  M   Pope John Paul II                 5:44   11:54 18:10 
   20   20 1163 Ethan Creveling    11  M   Octorara                          5:44   11:57 18:15 
   21   21 1064 Max Ryzinsky       11  M   Lower Moreland                    5:32   11:47 18:22 
   22   22 3341 Evan Hanney        11  M   Upper Perkiomen                   5:40   12:00 18:23 
   23   23 1169 Diego Tenario      11  M   Octorara                          5:44   12:01 18:25 
   24   24 3130 Khalif Burgess     11  M   Pottstown                         5:33   11:53 18:28 
   25   25 1164 Josh Hulton        9   M   Octorara                          5:44   12:00 18:31 
   26   26 1138 Sam Czupich        11  M   New Hope-Solebury                 5:34   11:56 18:31 
   27   27 1167 Adam Rudisill      9   M   Octorara                          5:44   12:02 18:31 
   28   28 3340 Gage Gardner       11  M   Upper Perkiomen                   5:39   11:59 18:45 
   29   29 1141 Joshua House       12  M   New Hope-Solebury                 5:30   12:03 18:48 
   30   30 1139 Thomas Detlefsen   11  M   New Hope-Solebury                 5:40   12:06 18:52 
   31   31 3342 Lance Templeton        M   Upper Perkiomen                   5:41   12:06 18:53 
   32   32 1063 Tim McCreesh       12  M   Lower Moreland                    5:30   11:55 18:56 
   33   33 3131 Josh Gerry         12  M   Pottstown                         5:39   11:59 18:58 
   34   34  326 Tahir Grimes       11  M   Glen Mills Schools                6:01   12:30 19:04 
   35   35 3101 Tom Beck           12  M   Pope John Paul II                 5:40   12:08 19:12 
   36   36 3343 Mike Milkowich     9   M   Upper Perkiomen                   5:49   12:22 19:15 
   37   37 3339 Jacob Heffner          M   Upper Perkiomen                   5:49   12:32 19:19 
   38   38 3132 Gionkirk Kimmel    10  M   Pottstown                         5:58   12:31 19:22 
   39   39 1165 Brent Mattis       11  M   Octorara                          6:13   12:47 19:22 
   40   40 1166 Scott Petersen     11  M   Octorara                          5:50   12:34 19:36 
   41   41 1009 Stephen Burke      10  M   Interboro                         5:59   12:48 19:39 
   42   42 1140 Matt Firth         12  M   New Hope-Solebury                 5:44   12:32 19:40 
   43   43 3133 Martin Metzger     11  M   Pottstown                         6:13   12:59 19:45 
   44   44 3129 Michael Baker      11  M   Pottstown                         5:56   12:40 19:52 
   45   45 1012 James Razzi        10  M   Interboro                         6:05   12:59 19:55 
   46   46 1066 Josiah Wiggins     10  M   Lower Moreland                    6:17   13:13 19:57 
   47   47 1067 Ben Zonshayn       9   M   Lower Moreland                    6:19   13:13 20:03 
   48   48 3134 Jaimie Sharp       10  M   Pottstown                         6:11   12:55 20:09 
   49   49 1007 Tylee Alston       11  M   Interboro                         6:12   13:07 20:17 
   50   50  328 Gage Heim          9   M   Glen Mills Schools                6:12   13:12 20:18 
   51   51 1013 Kevin Williams     12  M   Interboro                         6:10   13:06 20:27 
   52   52  327 Jonathon Hayes     12  M   Glen Mills Schools                6:17   13:18 20:33 
   53   53  329 Donnie Kole        11  M   Glen Mills Schools                6:01   13:18 20:54 
   54   54 3135 Nicholas Wilson    11  M   Pottstown                         6:13   13:19 20:57 
   55   55  324 Bashir Bibbs       11  M   Glen Mills Schools                6:19   13:29 21:11 
   56   56 1065 Len Sassaman       9   M   Lower Moreland                    6:24   13:50 21:29 
   57   57 1008 Billy Betson       11  M   Interboro                         6:31   14:12 21:37 
   58   58  325 Raquan Camp        12  M   Glen Mills Schools                6:28   14:01 21:40 
   59   59 1168 Matt Rudisill      11  M   Octorara                          6:07   13:33 21:50 
   60   60 1010 Luke Crozier       10  M   Interboro                         6:46   14:42 22:53 
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
* = State Qualifier

*  1.    22  Holy Ghost Preparatory School  (  16:59  1:24:54   1:02)
=============================================
  1      1  Callahan Lennon           16:18
  2      3  Sean Dixon                17:00
  3      5  Mark Featherstone         17:06
  4      6  Kevin Dineen              17:10
  5      7  Liam Flood                17:20
  6   ( 12) Burton Carbino            17:27
  7   ( 17) Thomas Horgan             17:53

  2.    69  Pope John Paul II              (  17:42  1:28:28   0:44)
=============================================
  1      9  John Schiele              17:23
  2     11  Shane Mckeon              17:25
  3     15  Jack Phillips             17:44
  4     16  Andrew Mckeon             17:49
  5     18  Robert Erwin              18:07
  6   ( 19) Michael Florig            18:10
  7   ( 35) Tom Beck                  19:12

  3.    80  New Hope-Solebury              (  17:50  1:29:07   1:59)
=============================================
  1      2  Matt Peshek               16:49
  2     10  Eric Cammarata            17:23
  3     13  Chris Cammarata           17:36
  4     26  Sam Czupich               18:31
  5     29  Joshua House              18:48
  6   ( 30) Thomas Detlefsen          18:52
  7   ( 42) Matt Firth                19:40

  4.    93  Upper Perkiomen                (  18:05  1:30:23   1:53)
=============================================
  1      4  Landon Detweiler          17:00
  2      8  Sam Daub                  17:22
  3     22  Evan Hanney               18:23
  4     28  Gage Gardner              18:45
  5     31  Lance Templeton           18:53
  6   ( 36) Mike Milkowich            19:15
  7   ( 37) Jacob Heffner             19:19

  5.   134  Octorara                       (  18:37  1:33:04   1:07)
=============================================
  1     20  Ethan Creveling           18:15
  2     23  Diego Tenario             18:25
  3     25  Josh Hulton               18:31
  4     27  Adam Rudisill             18:31
  5     39  Brent Mattis              19:22
  6   ( 40) Scott Petersen            19:36
  7   ( 59) Matt Rudisill             21:50

  6.   182  Pottstown                      (  19:17  1:36:25   1:24)
=============================================
  1     24  Khalif Burgess            18:28
  2     33  Josh Gerry                18:58
  3     38  Gionkirk Kimmel           19:22
  4     43  Martin Metzger            19:45
  5     44  Michael Baker             19:52
  6   ( 48) Jaimie Sharp              20:09
  7   ( 54) Nicholas Wilson           20:57

  7.   200  Interboro                      (  19:35  1:37:54   2:51)
=============================================
  1     14  Billy Hallinan            17:36
  2     41  Stephen Burke             19:39
  3     45  James Razzi               19:55
  4     49  Tylee Alston              20:17
  5     51  Kevin Williams            20:27
  6   ( 57) Billy Betson              21:37
  7   ( 60) Luke Crozier              22:53

  8.   202  Lower Moreland                 (  19:46  1:38:47   3:07)
=============================================
  1     21  Max Ryzinsky              18:22
  2     32  Tim McCreesh              18:56
  3     46  Josiah Wiggins            19:57
  4     47  Ben Zonshayn              20:03
  5     56  Len Sassaman              21:29

  9.   244  Glen Mills Schools             (  20:24  1:42:00   2:07)
=============================================
  1     34  Tahir Grimes              19:04
  2     50  Gage Heim                 20:18
  3     52  Jonathon Hayes            20:33
  4     53  Donnie Kole               20:54
  5     55  Bashir Bibbs              21:11
  6   ( 58) Raquan Camp               21:40
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: