Page 1

                PIAA District 1 Cross Country Championship
                             Lehigh University
                                 10/28/16

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Holy Ghost Preparatory School 
            1    4    5    6    7   (8)  (9) =    23
  2. New Hope-Solebury             
            2   11   16   18   23  (28) (31) =    70
  3. Pope John Paul II             
           13   14   15   19   21  (26) (35) =    82
  4. Upper Perkiomen               
            3   12   24   27   29  (36) (37) =    95
  5. Octorara                      
           30   32   33   34   38  (45) (50) =   167
  6. Pottstown                     
           22   25   39   40   47  (51) (52) =   173
  7. Interboro                     
           10   41   44   46   49  (59) (60) =   190
  8. Lower Moreland                
           17   20   53   56   57            =   203
  9. Glen Mills Schools            
           42   43   48   54   55  (58)      =   242




 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                         Mile1   Mile2   Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ============================== ======= ======= ===== 
         1  399 Callahan Lennon    12  M   Holy Ghost Preparatory School     4:56               
         2 1142 Matt Peshek        12  M   New Hope-Solebury                 5:09               
         3 3338 Landon Detweiler   12  M   Upper Perkiomen                   5:11               
         4  393 Burton Carbino     10  M   Holy Ghost Preparatory School     5:13               
         5  397 Liam Flood         12  M   Holy Ghost Preparatory School     5:13               
         6  395 Sean Dixon         12  M   Holy Ghost Preparatory School     5:13               
         7  394 Kevin Dineen       12  M   Holy Ghost Preparatory School     5:13               
         8  396 Mark Featherstone  12  M   Holy Ghost Preparatory School     5:13               
         9  398 Thomas Horgan      12  M   Holy Ghost Preparatory School     5:14               
        10 1011 Billy Hallinan     12  M   Interboro                         5:17               
        11 1137 Eric Cammarata     12  M   New Hope-Solebury                 5:20               
        12 3337 Sam Daub           12  M   Upper Perkiomen                   5:21               
        13 3107 John Schiele       10  M   Pope John Paul II                 5:22               
        14 3105 Shane Mckeon       11  M   Pope John Paul II                 5:22               
        15 3106 Jack Phillips      10  M   Pope John Paul II                 5:26               
        16 1136 Chris Cammarata    11  M   New Hope-Solebury                 5:27               
        17 1063 Tim McCreesh       12  M   Lower Moreland                    5:30               
        18 1141 Joshua House       12  M   New Hope-Solebury                 5:30               
        19 3102 Robert Erwin       12  M   Pope John Paul II                 5:30               
        20 1064 Max Ryzinsky       11  M   Lower Moreland                    5:31               
        21 3104 Andrew Mckeon      9   M   Pope John Paul II                 5:33               
        22 3130 Khalif Burgess     11  M   Pottstown                         5:33               
        23 1138 Sam Czupich        11  M   New Hope-Solebury                 5:34               
        24 3340 Gage Gardner       11  M   Upper Perkiomen                   5:39               
        25 3131 Josh Gerry         12  M   Pottstown                         5:39               
        26 3101 Tom Beck           12  M   Pope John Paul II                 5:40               
        27 3341 Evan Hanney        11  M   Upper Perkiomen                   5:40               
        28 1139 Thomas Detlefsen   11  M   New Hope-Solebury                 5:40               
        29 3342 Luke McGrotty      12  M   Upper Perkiomen                   5:41               
        30 1163 Ethan Creveling    11  M   Octorara                          5:44               
        31 1140 Matt Firth         12  M   New Hope-Solebury                 5:44               
        32 1164 Josh Hulton        9   M   Octorara                          5:44               
        33 1169 Diego Tenario      11  M   Octorara                          5:44               
        34 1167 Adam Rudisill      9   M   Octorara                          5:44               
        35 3103 Michael Florig     11  M   Pope John Paul II                 5:44               
        36 3343 Mike Milkowich     9   M   Upper Perkiomen                   5:48               
        37 3339 Adam Dockery       9   M   Upper Perkiomen                   5:49               
        38 1166 Scott Petersen     11  M   Octorara                          5:50               
        39 3129 Michael Baker      11  M   Pottstown                         5:56               
        40 3132 Gionkirk Kimmel    10  M   Pottstown                         5:58               
        41 1009 Stephen Burke      10  M   Interboro                         5:59               
        42  329 Donnie Kole        11  M   Glen Mills Schools                6:01               
        43  326 Tahir Grimes       11  M   Glen Mills Schools                6:01               
        44 1012 James Razzi        10  M   Interboro                         6:05               
        45 1168 Matt Rudisill      11  M   Octorara                          6:07               
        46 1013 Kevin Williams     12  M   Interboro                         6:10               
        47 3134 Jaimie Sharp       10  M   Pottstown                         6:11               
        48  328 Gage Heim          9   M   Glen Mills Schools                6:12               
        49 1007 Tylee Alston       11  M   Interboro                         6:12               
        50 1165 Brent Mattis       11  M   Octorara                          6:12               
        51 3133 Martin Metzger     11  M   Pottstown                         6:13               
        52 3135 Nicholas Wilson    11  M   Pottstown                         6:13               
        53 1066 Josiah Wiggins     10  M   Lower Moreland                    6:16               
        54  327 Jonathon Hayes     12  M   Glen Mills Schools                6:17               
        55  324 Bashir Bibbs       11  M   Glen Mills Schools                6:19               
        56 1067 Ben Zonshayn       9   M   Lower Moreland                    6:19               
        57 1065 Len Sassaman       9   M   Lower Moreland                    6:24               
        58  325 Raquan Camp        12  M   Glen Mills Schools                6:28               
        59 1008 Billy Betson       11  M   Interboro                         6:31               
        60 1010 Luke Crozier       10  M   Interboro                         6:46               


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: