* = State Qualifiers                                                                      Page 1

                PIAA District 1 Cross Country Championship
                             Lehigh University
                                 10/28/16

 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                         1mile   2mile   Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ============================== ======= ======= ===== 
*    1    1 1125 Rusty Kujdych      11  M   Neshaminy                         4:57   10:08 15:20 
*    2    2 3195 Connor McMenamin   12  M   Souderton Area                    4:59   10:08 15:29 
    3    3  220 Ryan Campbell      11  M   Council Rock North                4:59   10:12 15:33 
    4    4 3390 Spencer Smucker    11  M   West Chester Henderson            5:00   10:13 15:37 
    5    5 1049 Matthew D'Aquila   12  M   Lower Merion                      5:04   10:21 15:38 
*    6    6 1179 Liam Conway        11  M   Owen J. Roberts                   4:59   10:15 15:40 
    7    7  223 Tim Haas           12  M   Council Rock North                4:58   10:19 15:41 
*    8    8 3410 Evan Hutton        12  M   William Tennent                   4:58   10:13 15:41 
    9    9  224 Bryan Keller       12  M   Council Rock North                4:59   10:18 15:43 
*   10   10  386 James Abrahams     12  M   Haverford Township HS             5:04   10:18 15:44 
*   11   11 1220 Avery Lederer      11  M   Penncrest                         5:01   10:18 15:47 
*   12   12 1037 Austin Maxwell     12  M   Kennett                           5:00   10:17 15:47 
   13   13  221 Sam Earley         11  M   Council Rock North                5:00   10:19 15:47 
*   14   14 1248 Eric Kersten       12  M   Pennsbury                         5:05   10:21 15:50 
*   15   15  149 Will Griffen       12  M   Cheltenham                        5:03   10:22 15:52 
*   16   16  121 Matthew Scarpill   12  M   Central Bucks South               5:00   10:13 15:53 
*   17   17   53 Josh Hoey          11  M   Bishop Shanahan                   5:00   10:20 15:53 
*   18   18 3413 Sean Rahill        11  M   William Tennent                   4:58   10:19 15:54 
*   19   19 3286 Syed Shah          12  M   Upper Darby                       5:01   10:22 15:56 
   20   20  306 Shaun Bullock      12  M   Downingtown West                  5:01   10:22 15:57 
   21   21  225 Ethan Koza         11  M   Council Rock North                5:01   10:27 16:00 
*   22   22  211 Carlos Shultz      9   M   Conestoga                         5:23   10:38 16:00 
*   23   23 3142 Hudson Delisle     11  M   Quakertown                        5:00   10:22 16:02 
   24   24  308 Jake O'Neill       12  M   Downingtown West                  5:01   10:27 16:03 
   25   25 1053 Theodore Neckowicz 12  M   Lower Merion                      5:14   10:35 16:04 
   26   26  303 Drew Alansky       12  M   Downingtown West                  5:12   10:34 16:05 
*   27   27 3268 James Conway       10  M   Unionville                        5:05   10:27 16:07 
*   28   28   26 Noah Dusseau       11  M   Avon Grove                        5:00   10:23 16:08 
*   29   29 1222 Justin Senackerib  11  M   Penncrest                         5:06   10:30 16:08 
*   30   30   66 Dominic Derafelo   11  M   Boyertown                         5:06   10:28 16:09 
*   31   31 3192 Joe Breen          12  M   Souderton Area                    5:09   10:35 16:10 
   32   32  134 Brian Mass         12  M   Central Bucks West                5:01   10:32 16:14 
   33   33  131 Teagan Fortna      12  M   Central Bucks West                5:05   10:31 16:15 
*   34   34  183 Ryan Leahan        12  M   Coatesville                       5:05   10:35 16:15 
*   35   35 1152 Colin Grace        11  M   North Penn                        5:00   10:41 16:16 
*   36   36  210 Matt Roeder        12  M   Conestoga                         5:20   10:44 16:16 
*   37   37 3205 Shane Ainscoe      11  M   Spring Ford                       5:05   10:34 16:17 
   38   38  132 Alec Hofer         12  M   Central Bucks West                5:05   10:41 16:17 
*   39   39 1154 Brendan O'Toole    11  M   North Penn                        5:00   10:28 16:17 
   40   40  309 Tyler Rollins      11  M   Downingtown West                  5:12   10:40 16:18 
   41   41  222 Kevin Ehrgott      11  M   Council Rock North                5:10   10:39 16:19 
   42   42  130 Ben Bunch          11  M   Central Bucks West                5:03   10:32 16:19 
   43   43   37 Aqeel Bacchus      12  M   Bensalem                          5:02   10:35 16:20 
   44   44 1151 Nick Cataldi       10  M   North Penn                        5:01   10:37 16:20 
   45   45 1249 Dan Mink           12  M   Pennsbury                         5:16   10:45 16:21 
   46   46 3402 Brandon Hontz      12  M   West Chester Rustin               5:01   10:23 16:21 
   47   47   25 Matt Chapla        12  M   Avon Grove                        5:14   10:41 16:22 
   48   48  206 Henry Borska       10  M   Conestoga                         5:28   10:56 16:23 
   49   49 3423 Ben Hoyer          11  M   Wissahickon                       5:12   10:44 16:23 
   50   50  209 Jake Robinson      11  M   Conestoga                         5:27   10:51 16:23 
   51   51  339 Hayden Coates      10  M   Great Valley                      5:12   10:47 16:24 
   52   52  135 Mark McClenahan    12  M   Central Bucks West                5:06   10:38 16:24 
   53   53 3121 Michael Neeson     12  M   Pottsgrove                        5:14   10:43 16:24 
   54   54 3210 Milan Sharma       11  M   Spring Ford                       5:08   10:42 16:25 
   55   55 3385 Jack Downing       12  M   West Chester Henderson            5:02   10:35 16:25 
   56   56 3400 Ryan Demis         12  M   West Chester Rustin               5:09   10:37 16:25 
   57   57  136 Michael Samson     11  M   Central Bucks West                5:03   10:37 16:27 
   58   58 3206 Jacob McKenna      11  M   Spring Ford                       5:06   10:36 16:27 
   59   59  305 Patrick Blair      12  M   Downingtown West                  5:10   10:43 16:27 
   60   60 1050 Evan Hassman       12  M   Lower Merion                      5:14   10:42 16:29 
   61   61 3388 Stephen Heck       11  M   West Chester Henderson            5:11   10:42 16:29 
   62   62 3295 Ben Brugger        11  M   Upper Dublin                      5:08   10:38 16:29 
   63   63 3374 Joshua Lewin       9   M   West Chester East                 5:01   10:33 16:31 
   64   64  344 Brett Zatlin       11  M   Great Valley                      5:02   10:40 16:31 
   65   65 1252 Jed Scratchard     11  M   Pennsbury                         5:06   10:43 16:32 
   66   66   57 Logan Yoquinto     11  M   Bishop Shanahan                   5:18   10:44 16:32 
   67   67  133 Carter Laatsch     10  M   Central Bucks West                5:08   10:43 16:33 
   68   68  102 Declan Earles      11  M   Central Bucks East                5:14   10:43 16:33 
   69   69 3191 Paul Boehm         10  M   Souderton Area                    5:15   10:44 16:33 
   70   70 1251 Aidan Sauer        11  M   Pennsbury                         5:16   10:49 16:34 
   71   71   69 Kollin Miller      11  M   Boyertown                         5:14   10:45 16:34 
   72   72 3389 Calvin Pash        10  M   West Chester Henderson            5:15   10:51 16:34 
   73   73   28 Hunter Jarratt     12  M   Avon Grove                        5:14   10:40 16:35 
   74   74 1153 Brian Johnson      10  M   North Penn                        5:05   10:38 16:35 
   75   75  107 William Schulz     12  M   Central Bucks East                5:13   10:38 16:36 
   76   76 1100 Matt Varghese      9   M   Methacton                         5:15   10:52 16:36 
   77   77 1180 Andrew Malmstrom   11  M   Owen J. Roberts                   5:16   10:54 16:37 
   78   78 1048 Ethan Boyer        12  M   Lower Merion                      5:19   10:53 16:37 
   79   79 1123 Jason Fitch        11  M   Neshaminy                         5:09   10:47 16:38 
   80   80 3219 Joseph Cardie      12  M   Springfield (Delco)               5:18   10:53 16:38 
   81   81  108 Owen Zila          11  M   Central Bucks East                5:15   10:48 16:38 
   82   82 3208 Patrick Power      12  M   Spring Ford                       5:06   10:49 16:39 
   83   83 3273 Cole Walker        9   M   Unionville                        5:10   10:49 16:39 
   84   84  338 Everett Beauregard 12  M   Great Valley                      5:08   10:49 16:39 
   85   85  290 Dylan McEvoy       12  M   Downingtown East                  5:03   10:45 16:40 
   86   86 3375 Harrison Mazurek   11  M   West Chester East                 5:09   10:48 16:40 
   87   87 1286 Christian Schaaf   11  M   Phoenixville Area                 5:21   10:54 16:40 
   88   88  293 Nick Robinson      10  M   Downingtown East                  5:04   10:42 16:41 
   89   89 3401 Edward Harpstead   12  M   West Chester Rustin               5:07   10:40 16:42 
   90   90   52 Jonah Hoey         9   M   Bishop Shanahan                   5:18   10:44 16:42 
   91   91 3384 Ben Berkman        12  M   West Chester Henderson            5:14   10:53 16:43 
   92   92 1284 Aaron Hin          11  M   Phoenixville Area                 5:22   11:00 16:43 
   93   93  376 Kyle Hontz         10  M   Hatboro Horsham                   5:13   10:47 16:44 
   94   94  360 Etan Ginsberg      12  M   Harriton                          5:30   11:03 16:44 
   95   95  317 Kyle Berardi       12  M   Garnet Valley                     5:18   10:53 16:44 
   96   96 3399 Colbe Clark        12  M   West Chester Rustin               5:15   10:53 16:44 
   97   97 1051 Charlie Herrmann   10  M   Lower Merion                      5:19   10:52 16:45 
   98   98 3386 Will Gamble        12  M   West Chester Henderson            5:16   10:51 16:45 
   99   99   67 Josh Endy          11  M   Boyertown                         5:09   10:46 16:46 
  100  100 3242 Evan Chen          11  M   Strath Haven                      5:16   10:49 16:46 
  101  101   30 Ronny Rineer       12  M   Avon Grove                        5:14   10:54 16:46 
  102  102  106 Cole Sands         10  M   Central Bucks East                5:14   10:47 16:46 
  103  103 3270 Joseph Faia        12  M   Unionville                        5:15   10:50 16:47 
  104  104 3175 Sean Scandle       12  M   Ridley                            5:17   10:49 16:48 
  105  105  239 Ian Welborn        11  M   Council Rock South                5:18   10:56 16:48 
  106  106  237 Collin Ochs        10  M   Council Rock South                5:17   10:57 16:48 
  107  107  146 Jason Cornelison   10  M   Cheltenham                        5:22   10:57 16:49 
  108  108 3211 Zachary Smith      11  M   Spring Ford                       5:06   10:37 16:49 
  109  109   70 Justin Smyth       11  M   Boyertown                         5:12   10:47 16:49 
  110  110 1098 Nicholas DeFilippi 12  M   Methacton                         5:09   10:51 16:49 
  111  111 3159 Peter Cooke        12  M   Radnor                            5:15   10:51 16:49 
  112  112 3197 Connor Williams    10  M   Souderton Area                    5:24   10:55 16:49 
  113  113 1094 Joshua Brycki      12  M   Methacton                         5:09   10:54 16:50 
  114  114 1182 Conor Murray       12  M   Owen J. Roberts                   5:18   10:51 16:50 
  115  115  391 Elliot Miciek      12  M   Haverford Township HS             5:11   10:50 16:50 
  116  116   51 Jack Ettien        10  M   Bishop Shanahan                   5:19   10:59 16:50 
  117  117  307 Evan Kaiser        11  M   Downingtown West                  5:14   10:52 16:51 
  118  118  148 Asad Grant         12  M   Cheltenham                        5:23   11:07 16:51 
  119  119 3372 Matthew Clarke     11  M   West Chester East                 5:12   10:51 16:51 
  120  120 3299 Danny Michels      12  M   Upper Dublin                      5:15   10:56 16:52 
  121  121 1099 Garrett McPhillips 10  M   Methacton                         5:18   10:54 16:52 
  122  122 3173 Zack Forney        11  M   Ridley                            5:11   10:54 16:52 
  123  123   27 Jordan Howard      11  M   Avon Grove                        5:23   11:00 16:52 
  124  124  236 Kyle Kutney        10  M   Council Rock South                5:16   10:58 16:53 
  125  125 1034 Cody Brown         12  M   Kennett                           5:12   11:03 16:53 
  126  126 3207 Joseph Power       10  M   Spring Ford                       5:12   10:54 16:53 
  127  127 3376 Joseph Mazzo       10  M   West Chester East                 5:14   10:55 16:54 
  128  128 1218 Connor Bonebrake   10  M   Penncrest                         5:18   10:59 16:54 
  129  129  340 Seth Hoffritz      10  M   Great Valley                      5:10   10:59 16:54 
  130  130 3267 Matt Biederman     12  M   Unionville                        5:19   10:59 16:55 
  131  131   55 Jonathan McGrory   11  M   Bishop Shanahan                   5:18   10:56 16:55 
  132  132   65 Todd Barton        11  M   Boyertown                         5:14   10:51 16:55 
  133  133 1192 Evan Campbell      10  M   Oxford Area                       5:20   10:59 16:56 
  134  134  147 Andrew Crosby      12  M   Cheltenham                        5:23   11:07 16:57 
  135  135 1178 Linus Blatz        10  M   Owen J. Roberts                   5:21   11:01 16:57 
  136  136 1296 Chris Johnson      12  M   Plymouth Whitemarsh               5:18   11:02 16:58 
  137  137  240 Andrew Zawodniak   11  M   Council Rock South                5:16   11:00 16:59 
  138  138 3414 Jake Ringers       11  M   William Tennent                   5:20   11:02 16:59 
  139  139  388 Brendan Campbell   10  M   Haverford Township HS             5:23   11:09 16:59 
  140  140 3193 Brian Bruno        10  M   Souderton Area                    5:24   11:06 16:59 
  141  141 3145 Kevin Juszynski    11  M   Quakertown                        5:10   10:53 16:59 
  142  142  103 David Endres       10  M   Central Bucks East                5:09   10:43 17:00 
  143  143 1236 Andrew Saville     12  M   Pennridge                         5:11   10:58 17:00 
  144  144 3297 Samuel Griffin     10  M   Upper Dublin                      5:23   11:02 17:00 
  145  145  234 David Bleiman      12  M   Council Rock South                5:18   10:58 17:00 
  146  146  392 Evan Peetros       10  M   Haverford Township HS             5:18   10:54 17:01 
  147  147 3404 Blake Winkley      10  M   West Chester Rustin               5:18   11:01 17:01 
  148  148 3196 Josiah Moyer       10  M   Souderton Area                    5:24   11:02 17:01 
  149  149   29 Shae Christensen   11  M   Avon Grove                        5:19   11:01 17:01 
  150  150 1039 Davis Piercy       10  M   Kennett                           5:22   11:10 17:01 
  151  151  364 Jan Terwiesch      12  M   Harriton                          5:09   11:15 17:02 
  152  152   68 Christian McComb   9   M   Boyertown                         5:20   11:08 17:02 
  153  153 1054 David Vonderheide  12  M   Lower Merion                      5:26   11:09 17:03 
  154  154 1247 Steffen Hude       12  M   Pennsbury                         5:19   11:05 17:03 
  155  155 1219 Adam Gramo-Pensto  10  M   Penncrest                         5:23   11:12 17:04 
  156  156   31 Connor Zilinskas   12  M   Avon Grove                        5:19   11:02 17:04 
  157  157 1250 Thomas Mink        11  M   Pennsbury                         5:18   11:11 17:04 
  158  158 1221 Luke Narbus        9   M   Penncrest                         5:20   11:05 17:04 
  159  159 3408 Will Clift         11  M   William Tennent                   5:21   11:04 17:06 
  160  160 3424 Nathan Leung       11  M   Wissahickon                       5:13   11:02 17:06 
  161  161  372 Jared Bixler       11  M   Hatboro Horsham                   5:15   11:01 17:06 
  162  162 3269 Connor Deutsch     12  M   Unionville                        5:19   11:05 17:07 
  163  163 1183 Quinten Sherwood   10  M   Owen J. Roberts                   5:17   11:07 17:08 
  164  164  184 Colin Mihalak      12  M   Coatesville                       5:07   10:55 17:09 
  165  165 3373 Andrew Criscuolo   11  M   West Chester East                 5:14   10:56 17:10 
  166  166 3146 Nolan Pernia       11  M   Quakertown                        5:11   11:01 17:10 
  167  167 3092 Carver Schildt     10  M   Plymouth Whitemarsh               5:26   11:14 17:11 
  168  168 3243 Jacob Davidson     10  M   Strath Haven                      5:29   11:12 17:11 
  169  169  375 Dylan Hontz        10  M   Hatboro Horsham                   5:22   11:07 17:11 
  170  170  105 Cade Sands         10  M   Central Bucks East                5:16   11:01 17:12 
  171  171 1052 Joey Litvin        9   M   Lower Merion                      5:22   11:05 17:13 
  172  172   71 Payton Stanziani   10  M   Boyertown                         5:24   11:19 17:13 
  173  173 3387 Luke Geier         9   M   West Chester Henderson            5:27   11:13 17:14 
  174  174 3425 Matt Maiale        11  M   Wissahickon                       5:21   11:08 17:14 
  175  175  363 Bruce Herriott     12  M   Harriton                          5:05   10:57 17:15 
  176  176 1096 Thomas Chimes      10  M   Methacton                         5:11   11:07 17:15 
  177  177 1223 Patrick Theveny    9   M   Penncrest                         5:23   11:13 17:15 
  178  178 1282 Jack Armstrong     11  M   Phoenixville Area                 5:36   11:27 17:15 
  179  179  387 Josh Adams         12  M   Haverford Township HS             5:12   11:04 17:16 
  180  180 1235 Jared Pleibel      12  M   Pennridge                         5:25   11:12 17:16 
  181  181 1177 Sean Barone        12  M   Owen J. Roberts                   5:17   11:03 17:16 
  182  182 1266 Alex Wagner        12  M   Perkiomen Valley                  5:20   11:12 17:17 
  183  183 1156 Zach Thomas        12  M   North Penn                        5:08   10:59 17:17 
  184  184 1155 Dylan Reid         9   M   North Penn                        5:16   11:10 17:18 
  185  185 3271 Gerrick Hardy      12  M   Unionville                        5:21   11:05 17:19 
  186  186 3272 Jack Odom          12  M   Unionville                        5:30   11:16 17:20 
  187  187 1237 Ethan Saville      9   M   Pennridge                         5:23   11:14 17:20 
  188  188  318 Joe Colavito       11  M   Garnet Valley                     5:31   11:21 17:20 
  189  189 3158 Frank Brown        9   M   Radnor                            5:27   11:13 17:21 
  190  190 1288 Connor Wilchusky   10  M   Phoenixville Area                 5:26   11:17 17:21 
  191  191 3176 Jack Traynor       12  M   Ridley                            5:24   11:12 17:21 
  192  192 3411 Miles Hutton       10  M   William Tennent                   5:22   11:11 17:21 
  193  193  182 Micah Kranzel      10  M   Coatesville                       5:20   11:13 17:21 
  194  194 1040 Cole Robinson      10  M   Kennett                           5:19   11:13 17:22 
  195  195  207 Aidan Lake         12  M   Conestoga                         5:36   11:25 17:23 
  196  196   40 Tommy Brewer       10  M   Bensalem                          5:17   11:22 17:23 
  197  197 1234 Gunnar Orth        10  M   Pennridge                         5:23   11:13 17:24 
  198  198    8 Caeden Cloud       11  M   Abington                          5:22   11:11 17:24 
  199  199  389 Mike Donnelly      9   M   Haverford Township HS             5:28   11:20 17:26 
  200  200 1299 Doug Luba          12  M   Plymouth Whitemarsh               5:17   11:06 17:26 
  201  201  292 Chris Poulos       12  M   Downingtown East                  5:15   11:10 17:27 
  202  202 3209 Kyle Reed          12  M   Spring Ford                       5:17   11:10 17:27 
  203  203 3247 Justin Malley      11  M   Strath Haven                      5:17   11:08 17:27 
  204  204 3244 Aidan Frick        11  M   Strath Haven                      5:22   11:12 17:28 
  205  205  342 Roman Silen        11  M   Great Valley                      5:21   11:14 17:29 
  206  206  289 Evan Dewey         12  M   Downingtown East                  5:14   11:12 17:29 
  207  207  104 Sean Lahetta       10  M   Central Bucks East                5:17   11:18 17:29 
  208  208  390 Josh Fingerhut     9   M   Haverford Township HS             5:27   11:21 17:30 
  209  209 3427 Randy Schwemmer    12  M   Wissahickon                       5:22   11:16 17:30 
  210  210 3161 Doug Rosin         10  M   Radnor                            5:27   11:16 17:30 
  211  211  291 Will McGowen       11  M   Downingtown East                  5:23   11:14 17:30 
  212  212 1224 Andrew Woolery     9   M   Penncrest                         5:28   11:24 17:30 
  213  213 1035 Ryan Ganly         12  M   Kennett                           5:21   11:15 17:31 
  214  214 1150 Lucas Apple        11  M   North Penn                        5:09   11:14 17:31 
  215  215  373 Gio Cerisier       11  M   Hatboro Horsham                   5:32   11:25 17:32 
  216  216 3398 Vijay Bhagat       11  M   West Chester Rustin               5:26   11:18 17:32 
  217  217  119 Dominic Pignatelli 12  M   Central Bucks South               5:28   11:24 17:32 
  218  218 3412 Matt Kraus         12  M   William Tennent                   5:18   11:10 17:32 
  219  219 1246 Calvin Hodges      11  M   Pennsbury                         5:19   11:15 17:33 
  220  220  122 Nick Tome          10  M   Central Bucks South               5:21   11:16 17:33 
  221  221 1287 Max Seaman         12  M   Phoenixville Area                 5:36   11:31 17:33 
  222  222  238 Nate Stockwell     12  M   Council Rock South                5:19   11:20 17:33 
  223  223 3246 Graham Hogg        10  M   Strath Haven                      5:42   11:36 17:34 
  224  224 3117 Cole Goldcamp      11  M   Pottsgrove                        5:18   11:14 17:34 
  225  225 3422 Josh Chaiken       9   M   Wissahickon                       5:31   11:26 17:35 
  226  226 1038 Jack McCarron      11  M   Kennett                           5:28   11:23 17:35 
  227  227 3314 Abhiram Vagvala    10  M   Upper Merion                      5:28   11:18 17:36 
  228  228 1262 Matteo Goettler    11  M   Perkiomen Valley                  5:25   11:22 17:36 
  229  229 3148 Nicholas Yeatman   10  M   Quakertown                        5:24   11:25 17:36 
  230  230 1260 Dylan Danowski     9   M   Perkiomen Valley                  5:26   11:23 17:37 
  231  231 3324 Shane Coll         10  M   Upper Moreland                    5:29   11:37 17:38 
  232  232 3174 Tyler Morin        12  M   Ridley                            5:40   11:39 17:38 
  233  233   12 Tim Smith          12  M   Abington                          5:29   11:29 17:38 
  234  234  343 Ryan Small         10  M   Great Valley                      5:34   11:30 17:38 
  235  235  359 Mason Coburn-Weiga 10  M   Harriton                          5:37   11:34 17:38 
  236  236  226 Matt Mullen        10  M   Council Rock North                5:30   11:29 17:38 
  237  237    9 Josh Coleman       11  M   Abington                          5:29   11:31 17:39 
  238  238 3310 Owen Ebersole      10  M   Upper Merion                      5:28   11:24 17:39 
  239  239 1233 Luke Eissler       10  M   Pennridge                         5:19   11:07 17:41 
  240  240 3144 Trevor Hickey      12  M   Quakertown                        5:25   11:26 17:41 
  241  241 3160 Sam Dilella        9   M   Radnor                            5:34   11:31 17:41 
  242  242 1232 Cole Doster        10  M   Pennridge                         5:33   11:34 17:42 
  243  243 3170 Andrew Bjorkelo    11  M   Ridley                            5:31   11:28 17:42 
  244  244 3403 James Poff         11  M   West Chester Rustin               5:29   11:22 17:42 
  245  245  358 Aidan Bova         10  M   Harriton                          5:37   11:34 17:43 
  246  246 3156 Chris Barkley      11  M   Radnor                            5:33   11:29 17:43 
  247  247  144 Liam Brown         11  M   Cheltenham                        5:26   11:19 17:43 
  248  248  150 Larry Hall         11  M   Cheltenham                        5:27   11:33 17:43 
  249  249   41 Justin Pratt       11  M   Bensalem                          5:25   11:21 17:44 
  250  250 1283 Pat Darcy          10  M   Phoenixville Area                 5:37   11:33 17:44 
  251  251  117 Will Drakas        10  M   Central Bucks South               5:31   11:38 17:44 
  252  252 3371 Sean Brennan       10  M   West Chester East                 5:19   11:20 17:45 
  253  253  362 Jacob Harris       11  M   Harriton                          5:38   11:35 17:45 
  254  254  235 Adam Devlin        11  M   Council Rock South                5:26   11:21 17:45 
  255  255   43 Isaiah Thomas      12  M   Bensalem                          5:09   11:11 17:46 
  256  256 1181 Kyle Malmstrom     11  M   Owen J. Roberts                   5:17   11:12 17:46 
  257  257  378 Brendan Quinn      12  M   Hatboro Horsham                   5:17   11:08 17:47 
  258  258 3157 Owen Braithwaite   9   M   Radnor                            5:31   11:31 17:47 
  259  259   38 Zak Bacchus        11  M   Bensalem                          5:34   11:36 17:47 
  260  260  180 Kelvin Cabrera     11  M   Coatesville                       5:27   11:25 17:47 
  261  261  294 Aaron Stoyack      11  M   Downingtown East                  5:18   11:11 17:48 
  262  262   13 Aaron Sooknanan    12  M   Abington                          5:34   11:40 17:48 
  263  263  377 John Metzgar       12  M   Hatboro Horsham                   5:35   11:40 17:48 
  264  264 3370 Daniel Brennan     12  M   West Chester East                 5:13   11:06 17:48 
  265  265  157 Lamaj Curry        10  M   Chester                           5:25   11:29 17:48 
  266  266 3313 Andrew Leonard     11  M   Upper Merion                      5:31   11:39 17:50 
  267  267 3116 Gabe Craig         10  M   Pottsgrove                        5:35   11:35 17:50 
  268  268 1285 Zach Kleppe        11  M   Phoenixville Area                 5:36   11:35 17:51 
  269  269 3301 Joshua Skinner     11  M   Upper Dublin                      5:23   11:25 17:51 
  270  270 1193 Luke Campbell      9   M   Oxford Area                       5:34   11:34 17:51 
  271  271 3315 Jake Vogel         11  M   Upper Merion                      5:30   11:32 17:51 
  272  272 3426 Aiden Marcelis     11  M   Wissahickon                       5:36   11:40 17:51 
  273  273 3224 Jimmy Schneider    12  M   Springfield (Delco)               5:38   11:35 17:51 
  274  274 1297 Nathaniel Jones    10  M   Plymouth Whitemarsh               5:36   11:39 17:52 
  275  275   56 Joseph Schubert    10  M   Bishop Shanahan                   5:32   11:40 17:52 
  276  276 3147 Josh Sanderlin     12  M   Quakertown                        5:29   11:33 17:53 
  277  277  361 Derek Goss         11  M   Harriton                          5:37   11:35 17:53 
  278  278  212 Richard Xu         12  M   Conestoga                         5:47   11:44 17:54 
  279  279  374 Michael Holman     10  M   Hatboro Horsham                   5:36   11:38 17:55 
  280  280  323 Doug Murray        11  M   Garnet Valley                     5:38   11:40 17:55 
  281  281  116 Josh D'Agostino    11  M   Central Bucks South               5:28   11:35 17:55 
  282  282 3257 Austin Segool      11  M   Sun Valley                        5:38   11:41 17:56 
  283  283  321 Paul Gartman       12  M   Garnet Valley                     5:38   11:40 17:58 
  284  284 3296 Luke Dummeldinger  10  M   Upper Dublin                      5:28   11:35 17:58 
  285  285 1205 Dennis Manyeah     12  M   Penn Wood                         5:25   11:32 17:58 
  286  286 3115 Garion Coddington  12  M   Pottsgrove                        5:35   11:36 17:58 
  287  287  304 Ryan Barton        12  M   Downingtown West                  5:02   10:37 17:59 
  288  288 1263 Michael Kelley     11  M   Perkiomen Valley                  5:31   11:37 18:00 
  289  289  341 Alejandro Macarron 12  M   Great Valley                      5:30   11:36 18:00 
  290  290  185 Daniel Olds        11  M   Coatesville                       5:19   11:19 18:00 
  291  291 1128 Luke Sisco             M   Neshaminy                         5:40   11:43 18:01 
  292  292 3298 William Mead       9   M   Upper Dublin                      5:31   11:41 18:02 
  293  293 3162 Bubby Subak        12  M   Radnor                            5:35   11:39 18:03 
  294  294 1097 Matt Connolly      12  M   Methacton                         5:37   11:41 18:04 
  295  295 3171 Christian Dath     12  M   Ridley                            5:34   11:47 18:05 
  296  296  186 Chris Woodard      11  M   Coatesville                       5:33   11:41 18:05 
  297  297 1238 Ben Townsend       10  M   Pennridge                         5:32   11:35 18:05 
  298  298  319 Doug Gardener      11  M   Garnet Valley                     5:37   11:40 18:05 
  299  299 3329 Christopher Stewar 10  M   Upper Moreland                    5:34   11:39 18:08 
  300  300  181 Joe Kelly          11  M   Coatesville                       5:34   11:42 18:10 
  301  301 3309 Chimenzie Amaefuna 10  M   Upper Merion                      5:30   11:34 18:11 
  302  302   39 Thomas Balla       10  M   Bensalem                          5:36   11:43 18:11 
  303  303  145 Will Christensen   12  M   Cheltenham                        5:27   11:33 18:12 
  304  304 3241 Peter Armour       11  M   Strath Haven                      5:34   11:43 18:12 
  305  305 3194 Michael Greve      12  M   Souderton Area                    5:51   12:01 18:12 
  306  306 1207 Nate Randall       10  M   Penn Wood                         5:23   11:39 18:13 
  307  307 3284 Tim Huynh          12  M   Upper Darby                       5:28   11:40 18:13 
  308  308 1124 Liam Krimmel       12  M   Neshaminy                         5:25   11:33 18:13 
  309  309   54 Bradley Ingraham   12  M   Bishop Shanahan                   5:33   11:43 18:13 
  310  310  322 Pasquale Marconi   12  M   Garnet Valley                     5:40   11:48 18:14 
  311  311 3143 Trevor Fowler      12  M   Quakertown                        5:23   11:31 18:15 
  312  312  320 Sean Garrett       9   M   Garnet Valley                     5:37   11:40 18:16 
  313  313 1127 Asher Pileggi      9   M   Neshaminy                         5:30   11:42 18:17 
  314  314 1298 Liam Kessler       10  M   Plymouth Whitemarsh               5:26   11:36 18:17 
  315  315  208 Michael Gossow     10  M   Conestoga                         5:39   11:49 18:19 
  316  316 1036 Chris Kratz        11  M   Kennett                           5:35   11:48 18:19 
  317  317 3326 Connor Hurst       11  M   Upper Moreland                    5:34   11:50 18:19 
  318  318 3428 Ahmad Shamsi       10  M   Wissahickon                       5:32   11:43 18:20 
  319  319 1300 Sam Myers          12  M   Plymouth Whitemarsh               5:35   11:51 18:20 
  320  320 3256 Justin Kelly       11  M   Sun Valley                        5:45   12:00 18:21 
  321  321 1261 Zach Davis         11  M   Perkiomen Valley                  5:36   11:51 18:22 
  322  322 1195 Bruce Trimmer      9   M   Oxford Area                       5:36   12:00 18:23 
  323  323 3245 Wyeth Hackett      10  M   Strath Haven                      5:44   11:56 18:23 
  324  324   10 Stephen Maransky   11  M   Abington                          5:37   11:54 18:24 
  325  325 3254 William Dykes      10  M   Sun Valley                        5:46   12:02 18:25 
  326  326  295 Russel Winters     10  M   Downingtown East                  5:15   11:56 18:25 
  327  327 3285 Ghandi Leveille    10  M   Upper Darby                       5:34   12:04 18:25 
  328  328 3255 Tom Geveke         11  M   Sun Valley                        5:45   12:00 18:27 
  329  329 1264 Sam Lanza          10  M   Perkiomen Valley                  5:38   11:53 18:27 
  330  330 1095 Garrett Campbell   10  M   Methacton                         5:29   11:46 18:30 
  331  331   42 Elijah Rizzo       11  M   Bensalem                          5:46   12:04 18:37 
  332  332 3300 Jeff Shepherd      11  M   Upper Dublin                      5:23   11:32 18:38 
  333  333 3287 Nate Sizemore      10  M   Upper Darby                       5:36   12:04 18:39 
  334  334 3253 Ryan Cassidy       11  M   Sun Valley                        5:45   12:05 18:41 
  335  335 3119 Kegel Cameron          M   Pottsgrove                        5:53   12:16 18:41 
  336  336 3118 Bryce Hampton      10  M   Pottsgrove                        5:36   12:07 18:42 
  337  337 1196 Tommy Wood         11  M   Oxford Area                       5:36   12:03 18:43 
  338  338 3172 Dylan Falkowski    11  M   Ridley                            5:36   11:53 18:43 
  339  339 3120 Andy Lin           12  M   Pottsgrove                        5:29   11:42 18:44 
  340  340 1191 Anthony Bryant     11  M   Oxford Area                       5:39   12:03 18:44 
  341  341 3311 Michael Freaney    10  M   Upper Merion                      5:57   12:24 18:45 
  342  342 1122 Mike Tarapchak         M   Neshaminy                         5:34   12:02 18:48 
  343  343 1076 Joe McCool         10  M   Marple Newtown                    5:57   12:22 18:49 
  344  344 3282 Patrick Behan      10  M   Upper Darby                       5:37   12:17 18:51 
  345  345 1190 Mikal Axelson      12  M   Oxford Area                       5:40   12:07 18:51 
  346  346 3312 Andrew Johnson     12  M   Upper Merion                      5:49   12:20 18:54 
  347  347 3093 John Tran-Dihn     12  M   Plymouth Whitemarsh               5:45   12:16 18:59 
  348  348 1126 Pat O'Connell      11  M   Neshaminy                         5:50   12:19 19:03 
  349  349 3223 Bob McTeague       10  M   Springfield (Delco)               5:58   12:41 19:06 
  350  350 1265 Bradley Nagle      11  M   Perkiomen Valley                  5:40   12:08 19:07 
  351  351 1073 Casey Bloomer      10  M   Marple Newtown                    5:48   12:17 19:08 
  352  352 1208 Inerji Sirleof     12  M   Penn Wood                         5:44   12:27 19:09 
  353  353 1078 Phillip Missan     12  M   Marple Newtown                    5:57   12:28 19:11 
  354  354  161 Kenvon Mingledoff  11  M   Chester                           5:54   12:37 19:20 
  355  355 1077 Anthony Missan     12  M   Marple Newtown                    5:53   12:27 19:20 
  356  356  160 Mahki Little       11  M   Chester                           5:55   12:37 19:28 
  357  357 1206 Zyaire Miller      10  M   Penn Wood                         5:49   12:39 19:44 
  358  358 1204 Todd Jackson       12  M   Penn Wood                         5:53   12:40 19:44 
  359       163 Tylir Fowler       12  M   Chichester                        6:19   13:05 19:48 
  360  359 3259 Evan Taylor        9   M   Sun Valley                        6:04   12:55 19:50 
  361  360 3220 Jacinth Chikkala   12  M   Springfield (Delco)               6:19   12:58 19:50 
  362  361 3222 Colin Larkin       10  M   Springfield (Delco)               6:12   12:58 19:51 
  363  362 1075 Ben Smith          11  M   Marple Newtown                    6:20   13:01 19:52 
  364  363 1209 Tyshaun Truitt     11  M   Penn Wood                         5:58   12:59 19:59 
  365  364 3323 Colin Casey        10  M   Upper Moreland                    6:11   12:59 20:03 
  366  365 1079 Liem Ross          12  M   Marple Newtown                    6:24   13:10 20:06 
  367  366 3221 Matt Coyle         10  M   Springfield (Delco)               6:19   13:04 20:08 
  368       165 Matthew Valentin   12  M   Chichester                        6:20   13:06 20:09 
  369  367  162 Kori Rochester     10  M   Chester                           6:02   13:04 20:12 
  370  368 1194 Ben Neely          11  M   Oxford Area                       6:12   13:06 20:14 
  371  369 1074 Joe Carini         12  M   Marple Newtown                    6:28   13:28 20:20 
  372  370 3225 Jacob Varughese    10  M   Springfield (Delco)               6:19   13:10 20:20 
  373  371 1210 Brandon Wahid      10  M   Penn Wood                         6:17   13:27 20:36 
  374        16 David Manley       10  M   Academy Park                      6:25   13:27 20:37 
  375  372   11 Cameron Mitchell   11  M   Abington                          5:35   13:10 20:49 
  376  373  158 James Jackson      11  M   Chester                           6:12   13:29 20:52 
  377  374 3327 Brian Miller       10  M   Upper Moreland                    6:31   13:41 20:54 
  378        17 Zahir Plummer      11  M   Academy Park                      6:32   13:58 21:31 
  379  375 3328 Ciaran Mullen      11  M   Upper Moreland                    6:19   13:45 21:33 
  380  376 3258 Sean Setnick       11  M   Sun Valley                        6:32   14:14 22:07 
  381  377  159 Malachi Langley    9   M   Chester                           6:26   14:38 23:34 
  382       164 Andrew Tigano      12  M   Chichester                        6:57   15:19 23:41 
       378 3409 Christian Craig    12  M   William Tennent                   5:08   11:23       
       379  118 Emmett Nyce        11  M   Central Bucks South               5:31   11:35       
       380  120 Jake Sauers        10  M   Central Bucks South               5:53               

*State Qualifiers
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1.    53  Council Rock North             (  15:45  1:18:44   0:27)
=============================================
  1      3  Ryan Campbell             15:33
  2      7  Tim Haas                  15:41
  3      9  Bryan Keller              15:43
  4     13  Sam Earley                15:47
  5     21  Ethan Koza                16:00
  6   ( 41) Kevin Ehrgott             16:19
  7   (236) Matt Mullen               17:38

  2.   169  Downingtown West               (  16:10  1:20:50   0:30)
=============================================
  1     20  Shaun Bullock             15:57
  2     24  Jake O'Neill              16:03
  3     26  Drew Alansky              16:05
  4     40  Tyler Rollins             16:18
  5     59  Patrick Blair             16:27
  6   (117) Evan Kaiser               16:51
  7   (287) Ryan Barton               17:59

  3.   196  Central Bucks West             (  16:18  1:21:29   0:10)
=============================================
  1     32  Brian Mass                16:14
  2     33  Teagan Fortna             16:15
  3     37  Alec Hofer                16:17
  4     42  Ben Bunch                 16:19
  5     52  Mark McClenahan           16:24
  6   ( 57) Michael Samson            16:27
  7   ( 67) Carter Laatsch            16:33

  4.   265  Lower Merion                   (  16:19  1:21:33   1:07)
=============================================
  1      5  Matthew D'Aquila          15:38
  2     25  Theodore Neckowicz        16:04
  3     60  Evan Hassman              16:29
  4     78  Ethan Boyer               16:37
  5     97  Charlie Herrmann          16:45
  6   (153) David Vonderheide         17:03
  7   (171) Joey Litvin               17:13

  5.   283  West Chester Henderson         (  16:22  1:21:48   1:06)
=============================================
  1      4  Spencer Smucker           15:37
  2     55  Jack Downing              16:25
  3     61  Stephen Heck              16:29
  4     72  Calvin Pash               16:34
  5     91  Ben Berkman               16:43
  6   ( 98) Will Gamble               16:45
  7   (173) Luke Geier                17:14

  6.   340  Spring Ford                    (  16:32  1:22:37   0:32)
=============================================
  1     38  Shane Ainscoe             16:17
  2     54  Milan Sharma              16:25
  3     58  Jacob McKenna             16:27
  4     82  Patrick Power             16:39
  5    108  Zachary Smith             16:49
  6   (126) Joseph Power              16:53
  7   (202) Kyle Reed                 17:27

  7.   348  Pennsbury                      (  16:28  1:22:20   1:13)
=============================================
  1     14  Eric Kersten              15:50
  2     45  Dan Mink                  16:21
  3     65  Jed Scratchard            16:32
  4     70  Aidan Sauer               16:34
  5    154  Steffen Hude              17:03
  6   (157) Thomas Mink               17:04
  7   (219) Calvin Hodges             17:33

  8.   351  Conestoga                      (  16:29  1:22:25   1:23)
=============================================
  1     22  Carlos Shultz             16:00
  2     36  Matt Roeder               16:16
  3     48  Henry Borska              16:23
  4     50  Jake Robinson             16:23
  5    195  Aidan Lake                17:23
  6   (278) Richard Xu                17:54
  7   (315) Michael Gossow            18:19

  9.   354  Souderton Area                 (  16:24  1:22:00   1:30)
=============================================
  1      2  Connor McMenamin          15:29
  2     31  Joe Breen                 16:10
  3     69  Paul Boehm                16:33
  4    112  Connor Williams           16:49
  5    140  Brian Bruno               16:59
  6   (148) Josiah Moyer              17:01
  7   (305) Michael Greve             18:12

 10.   372  Avon Grove                     (  16:33  1:22:43   0:44)
=============================================
  1     28  Noah Dusseau              16:08
  2     47  Matt Chapla               16:22
  3     73  Hunter Jarratt            16:35
  4    101  Ronny Rineer              16:46
  5    123  Jordan Howard             16:52
  6   (149) Shae Christensen          17:01
  7   (156) Connor Zilinskas          17:04

 11.   375  North Penn                     (  16:33  1:22:45   1:01)
=============================================
  1     35  Colin Grace               16:16
  2     39  Brendan O'Toole           16:17
  3     44  Nick Cataldi              16:20
  4     74  Brian Johnson             16:35
  5    183  Zach Thomas               17:17
  6   (184) Dylan Reid                17:18
  7   (214) Lucas Apple               17:31

 12.   420  Bishop Shanahan                (  16:35  1:22:52   1:02)
=============================================
  1     17  Josh Hoey                 15:53
  2     66  Logan Yoquinto            16:32
  3     90  Jonah Hoey                16:42
  4    116  Jack Ettien               16:50
  5    131  Jonathan McGrory          16:55
  6   (275) Joseph Schubert           17:52
  7   (309) Bradley Ingraham          18:13

 13.   434  West Chester Rustin            (  16:39  1:23:13   0:40)
=============================================
  1     46  Brandon Hontz             16:21
  2     56  Ryan Demis                16:25
  3     89  Edward Harpstead          16:42
  4     96  Colbe Clark               16:44
  5    147  Blake Winkley             17:01
  6   (216) Vijay Bhagat              17:32
  7   (244) James Poff                17:42

 14.   441  Boyertown                      (  16:39  1:23:13   0:46)
=============================================
  1     30  Dominic Derafelo          16:09
  2     71  Kollin Miller             16:34
  3     99  Josh Endy                 16:46
  4    109  Justin Smyth              16:49
  5    132  Todd Barton               16:55
  6   (152) Christian McComb          17:02
  7   (172) Payton Stanziani          17:13

 15.   468  Central Bucks East             (  16:43  1:23:33   0:27)
=============================================
  1     68  Declan Earles             16:33
  2     75  William Schulz            16:36
  3     81  Owen Zila                 16:38
  4    102  Cole Sands                16:46
  5    142  David Endres              17:00
  6   (170) Cade Sands                17:12
  7   (207) Sean Lahetta              17:29

 16.   481  Penncrest                      (  16:36  1:22:57   1:17)
=============================================
  1     11  Avery Lederer             15:47
  2     29  Justin Senackerib         16:08
  3    128  Connor Bonebrake          16:54
  4    155  Adam Gramo-Pensto         17:04
  5    158  Luke Narbus               17:04
  6   (177) Patrick Theveny           17:15
  7   (212) Andrew Woolery            17:30

 17.   495  Owen J. Roberts                (  16:39  1:23:12   1:28)
=============================================
  1      6  Liam Conway               15:40
  2     77  Andrew Malmstrom          16:37
  3    114  Conor Murray              16:50
  4    135  Linus Blatz               16:57
  5    163  Quinten Sherwood          17:08
  6   (181) Sean Barone               17:16
  7   (256) Kyle Malmstrom            17:46

 18.   505  Unionville                     (  16:43  1:23:35   1:00)
=============================================
  1     27  James Conway              16:07
  2     83  Cole Walker               16:39
  3    103  Joseph Faia               16:47
  4    130  Matt Biederman            16:55
  5    162  Connor Deutsch            17:07
  6   (185) Gerrick Hardy             17:19
  7   (186) Jack Odom                 17:20

 19.   515  William Tennent                (  16:37  1:23:01   1:40)
=============================================
  1      8  Evan Hutton               15:41
  2     18  Sean Rahill               15:54
  3    138  Jake Ringers              16:59
  4    159  Will Clift                17:06
  5    192  Miles Hutton              17:21
  6   (218) Matt Kraus                17:32

 20.   533  Great Valley                   (  16:48  1:23:57   1:05)
=============================================
  1     51  Hayden Coates             16:24
  2     64  Brett Zatlin              16:31
  3     84  Everett Beauregard        16:39
  4    129  Seth Hoffritz             16:54
  5    205  Roman Silen               17:29
  6   (234) Ryan Small                17:38
  7   (289) Alejandro Macarron        18:00

 21.   560  West Chester East              (  16:50  1:24:06   0:39)
=============================================
  1     63  Joshua Lewin              16:31
  2     86  Harrison Mazurek          16:40
  3    119  Matthew Clarke            16:51
  4    127  Joseph Mazzo              16:54
  5    165  Andrew Criscuolo          17:10
  6   (252) Sean Brennan              17:45
  7   (264) Daniel Brennan            17:48

 22.   589  Haverford Township HS          (  16:46  1:23:50   1:32)
=============================================
  1     10  James Abrahams            15:44
  2    115  Elliot Miciek             16:50
  3    139  Brendan Campbell          16:59
  4    146  Evan Peetros              17:01
  5    179  Josh Adams                17:16
  6   (199) Mike Donnelly             17:26
  7   (208) Josh Fingerhut            17:30

 23.   596  Methacton                      (  16:53  1:24:22   0:39)
=============================================
  1     76  Matt Varghese             16:36
  2    110  Nicholas DeFilippis       16:49
  3    113  Joshua Brycki             16:50
  4    121  Garrett McPhillips        16:52
  5    176  Thomas Chimes             17:15
  6   (294) Matt Connolly             18:04
  7   (330) Garrett Campbell          18:30

 24.   617  Council Rock South             (  16:54  1:24:28   0:12)
=============================================
  1    105  Ian Welborn               16:48
  2    106  Collin Ochs               16:48
  3    124  Kyle Kutney               16:53
  4    137  Andrew Zawodniak          16:59
  5    145  David Bleiman             17:00
  6   (222) Nate Stockwell            17:33
  7   (254) Adam Devlin               17:45

 25.   621  Cheltenham                     (  16:51  1:24:12   1:51)
=============================================
  1     15  Will Griffen              15:52
  2    107  Jason Cornelison          16:49
  3    118  Asad Grant                16:51
  4    134  Andrew Crosby             16:57
  5    247  Liam Brown                17:43
  6   (248) Larry Hall                17:43
  7   (303) Will Christensen          18:12

 26.   694  Kennett                        (  16:55  1:24:34   1:44)
=============================================
  1     12  Austin Maxwell            15:47
  2    125  Cody Brown                16:53
  3    150  Davis Piercy              17:01
  4    194  Cole Robinson             17:22
  5    213  Ryan Ganly                17:31
  6   (226) Jack McCarron             17:35
  7   (316) Chris Kratz               18:19

 27.   768  Phoenixville Area              (  17:07  1:25:32   0:53)
=============================================
  1     87  Christian Schaaf          16:40
  2     92  Aaron Hin                 16:43
  3    178  Jack Armstrong            17:15
  4    190  Connor Wilchusky          17:21
  5    221  Max Seaman                17:33
  6   (250) Pat Darcy                 17:44
  7   (268) Zach Kleppe               17:51

 28.   791  Downingtown East               (  17:10  1:25:47   0:50)
=============================================
  1     85  Dylan McEvoy              16:40
  2     88  Nick Robinson             16:41
  3    201  Chris Poulos              17:27
  4    206  Evan Dewey                17:29
  5    211  Will McGowen              17:30
  6   (261) Aaron Stoyack             17:48
  7   (326) Russel Winters            18:25

 29.   799  Quakertown                     (  17:06  1:25:28   1:39)
=============================================
  1     23  Hudson Delisle            16:02
  2    141  Kevin Juszynski           16:59
  3    166  Nolan Pernia              17:10
  4    229  Nicholas Yeatman          17:36
  5    240  Trevor Hickey             17:41
  6   (276) Josh Sanderlin            17:53
  7   (311) Trevor Fowler             18:15

 30.   817  Wissahickon                    (  17:10  1:25:48   1:12)
=============================================
  1     49  Ben Hoyer                 16:23
  2    160  Nathan Leung              17:06
  3    174  Matt Maiale               17:14
  4    209  Randy Schwemmer           17:30
  5    225  Josh Chaiken              17:35
  6   (272) Aiden Marcelis            17:51
  7   (318) Ahmad Shamsi              18:20

 31.   879  Upper Dublin                   (  17:14  1:26:10   1:29)
=============================================
  1     62  Ben Brugger               16:29
  2    120  Danny Michels             16:52
  3    144  Samuel Griffin            17:00
  4    269  Joshua Skinner            17:51
  5    284  Luke Dummeldinger         17:58
  6   (292) William Mead              18:02
  7   (332) Jeff Shepherd             18:38

 32.   892  Ridley                         (  17:17  1:26:21   0:54)
=============================================
  1    104  Sean Scandle              16:48
  2    122  Zack Forney               16:52
  3    191  Jack Traynor              17:21
  4    232  Tyler Morin               17:38
  5    243  Andrew Bjorkelo           17:42
  6   (295) Christian Dath            18:05
  7   (338) Dylan Falkowski           18:43

 33.   895  Hatboro Horsham                (  17:16  1:26:20   1:03)
=============================================
  1     93  Kyle Hontz                16:44
  2    161  Jared Bixler              17:06
  3    169  Dylan Hontz               17:11
  4    215  Gio Cerisier              17:32
  5    257  Brendan Quinn             17:47
  6   (263) John Metzgar              17:48
  7   (279) Michael Holman            17:55

 34.   898  Strath Haven                   (  17:18  1:26:26   0:48)
=============================================
  1    100  Evan Chen                 16:46
  2    168  Jacob Davidson            17:11
  3    203  Justin Malley             17:27
  4    204  Aidan Frick               17:28
  5    223  Graham Hogg               17:34
  6   (304) Peter Armour              18:12
  7   (323) Wyeth Hackett             18:23

 35.   900  Harriton                       (  17:17  1:26:22   0:59)
=============================================
  1     94  Etan Ginsberg             16:44
  2    151  Jan Terwiesch             17:02
  3    175  Bruce Herriott            17:15
  4    235  Mason Coburn-Weiga        17:38
  5    245  Aidan Bova                17:43
  6   (253) Jacob Harris              17:45
  7   (277) Derek Goss                17:53

 36.   941  Coatesville                    (  17:19  1:26:32   1:45)
=============================================
  1     34  Ryan Leahan               16:15
  2    164  Colin Mihalak             17:09
  3    193  Micah Kranzel             17:21
  4    260  Kelvin Cabrera            17:47
  5    290  Daniel Olds               18:00
  6   (296) Chris Woodard             18:05
  7   (300) Joe Kelly                 18:10

 37.   946  Pennridge                      (  17:21  1:26:41   0:41)
=============================================
  1    143  Andrew Saville            17:00
  2    180  Jared Pleibel             17:16
  3    187  Ethan Saville             17:20
  4    197  Gunnar Orth               17:24
  5    239  Luke Eissler              17:41
  6   (242) Cole Doster               17:42
  7   (297) Ben Townsend              18:05

 38.   985  Central Bucks South            (  17:20  1:26:37   2:02)
=============================================
  1     16  Matthew Scarpill          15:53
  2    217  Dominic Pignatelli        17:32
  3    220  Nick Tome                 17:33
  4    251  Will Drakas               17:44
  5    281  Josh D'Agostino           17:55

 39.   992  Neshaminy                      (  17:18  1:26:29   2:57)
=============================================
  1      1  Rusty Kujdych             15:20
  2     79  Jason Fitch               16:38
  3    291  Luke Sisco                18:01
  4    308  Liam Krimmel              18:13
  5    313  Asher Pileggi             18:17
  6   (342) Mike Tarapchak            18:48
  7   (348) Pat O'Connell             19:03

 40.   997  Radnor                         (  17:25  1:27:04   0:54)
=============================================
  1    111  Peter Cooke               16:49
  2    189  Frank Brown               17:21
  3    210  Doug Rosin                17:30
  4    241  Sam Dilella               17:41
  5    246  Chris Barkley             17:43
  6   (258) Owen Braithwaite          17:47
  7   (293) Bubby Subak               18:03

 41.  1002  Bensalem                       (  17:24  1:27:00   1:27)
=============================================
  1     43  Aqeel Bacchus             16:20
  2    196  Tommy Brewer              17:23
  3    249  Justin Pratt              17:44
  4    255  Isaiah Thomas             17:46
  5    259  Zak Bacchus               17:47
  6   (302) Thomas Balla              18:11
  7   (331) Elijah Rizzo              18:37

 42.  1091  Plymouth Whitemarsh            (  17:33  1:27:44   1:19)
=============================================
  1    136  Chris Johnson             16:58
  2    167  Carver Schildt            17:11
  3    200  Doug Luba                 17:26
  4    274  Nathaniel Jones           17:52
  5    314  Liam Kessler              18:17
  6   (319) Sam Myers                 18:20
  7   (347) John Tran-Dihn            18:59

 43.  1144  Garnet Valley                  (  17:37  1:28:02   1:21)
=============================================
  1     95  Kyle Berardi              16:44
  2    188  Joe Colavito              17:20
  3    280  Doug Murray               17:55
  4    283  Paul Gartman              17:58
  5    298  Doug Gardener             18:05
  6   (310) Pasquale Marconi          18:14
  7   (312) Sean Garrett              18:16

 44.  1165  Pottsgrove                     (  17:42  1:28:27   2:17)
=============================================
  1     53  Michael Neeson            16:24
  2    224  Cole Goldcamp             17:34
  3    267  Gabe Craig                17:50
  4    286  Garion Coddington         17:58
  5    335  Kegel Cameron             18:41
  6   (336) Bryce Hampton             18:42
  7   (339) Andy Lin                  18:44

 45.  1249  Perkiomen Valley               (  17:47  1:28:52   1:05)
=============================================
  1    182  Alex Wagner               17:17
  2    228  Matteo Goettler           17:36
  3    230  Dylan Danowski            17:37
  4    288  Michael Kelley            18:00
  5    321  Zach Davis                18:22
  6   (329) Sam Lanza                 18:27
  7   (350) Bradley Nagle             19:07

 46.  1254  Abington                       (  17:47  1:28:53   1:00)
=============================================
  1    198  Caeden Cloud              17:24
  2    233  Tim Smith                 17:38
  3    237  Josh Coleman              17:39
  4    262  Aaron Sooknanan           17:48
  5    324  Stephen Maransky          18:24
  6   (372) Cameron Mitchell          20:49

 47.  1303  Upper Merion                   (  17:50  1:29:07   0:35)
=============================================
  1    227  Abhiram Vagvala           17:36
  2    238  Owen Ebersole             17:39
  3    266  Andrew Leonard            17:50
  4    271  Jake Vogel                17:51
  5    301  Chimenzie Amaefuna        18:11
  6   (341) Michael Freaney           18:45
  7   (346) Andrew Johnson            18:54

 48.  1330  Upper Darby                    (  18:01  1:30:04   2:55)
=============================================
  1     19  Syed Shah                 15:56
  2    307  Tim Huynh                 18:13
  3    327  Ghandi Leveille           18:25
  4    333  Nate Sizemore             18:39
  5    344  Patrick Behan             18:51

 49.  1402  Oxford Area                    (  18:08  1:30:37   1:48)
=============================================
  1    133  Evan Campbell             16:56
  2    270  Luke Campbell             17:51
  3    322  Bruce Trimmer             18:23
  4    337  Tommy Wood                18:43
  5    340  Anthony Bryant            18:44
  6   (345) Mikal Axelson             18:51
  7   (368) Ben Neely                 20:14

 50.  1423  Springfield (Delco)            (  18:40  1:33:16   3:13)
=============================================
  1     80  Joseph Cardie             16:38
  2    273  Jimmy Schneider           17:51
  3    349  Bob McTeague              19:06
  4    360  Jacinth Chikkala          19:50
  5    361  Colin Larkin              19:51
  6   (366) Matt Coyle                20:08
  7   (370) Jacob Varughese           20:20

 51.  1585  Upper Moreland                 (  19:01  1:35:02   3:16)
=============================================
  1    231  Shane Coll                17:38
  2    299  Christopher Stewart       18:08
  3    317  Connor Hurst              18:19
  4    364  Colin Casey               20:03
  5    374  Brian Miller              20:54
  6   (375) Ciaran Mullen             21:33

 52.  1589  Sun Valley                     (  18:22  1:31:50   0:45)
=============================================
  1    282  Austin Segool             17:56
  2    320  Justin Kelly              18:21
  3    325  William Dykes             18:25
  4    328  Tom Geveke                18:27
  5    334  Ryan Cassidy              18:41
  6   (359) Evan Taylor               19:50
  7   (376) Sean Setnick              22:07

 53.  1658  Penn Wood                      (  18:58  1:34:48   1:46)
=============================================
  1    285  Dennis Manyeah            17:58
  2    306  Nate Randall              18:13
  3    352  Inerji Sirleof            19:09
  4    357  Zyaire Miller             19:44
  5    358  Todd Jackson              19:44
  6   (363) Tyshaun Truitt            19:59
  7   (371) Brandon Wahid             20:36

 54.  1715  Chester                        (  19:32  1:37:40   3:04)
=============================================
  1    265  Lamaj Curry               17:48
  2    354  Kenvon Mingledoff         19:20
  3    356  Mahki Little              19:28
  4    367  Kori Rochester            20:12
  5    373  James Jackson             20:52
  6   (377) Malachi Langley           23:34

 55.  1764  Marple Newtown                 (  19:16  1:36:20   1:03)
=============================================
  1    343  Joe McCool                18:49
  2    351  Casey Bloomer             19:08
  3    353  Phillip Missan            19:11
  4    355  Anthony Missan            19:20
  5    362  Ben Smith                 19:52
  6   (365) Liem Ross                 20:06
  7   (369) Joe Carini                20:20
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: