PIAA District 1 Cross Country Championship
                             Lehigh University
                                 10/28/16

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Country Day School of the Sacr
            1    2    3    8   23  (33) (35) =    37
  2. Dock Mennonite Academy        
           11   12   13   14   15  (16) (34) =    65
  3. Saint Basil Academy           
            6    7   18   19   21  (25) (29) =    71
  4. Calvary Christian Academy     
            5    9   22   32   37  (42) (43) =   105
  5. Delaware County Christian Scho
            4   17   26   27   36  (39)      =   110
  6. Jenkintown                    
           10   20   28   30   31            =   119
  7. Collegium Charter School      
           24   38   40   41   44            =   187



 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                         Mile1   Mile2   Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ============================== ======= ======= ===== 
         1  245 Emma Seifried      11  F   Country Day School of the Sacr    5:52               
         2  243 Kayleigh Doyle     9   F   Country Day School of the Sacr    6:09               
         3  246 Hannah Seifried    11  F   Country Day School of the Sacr    6:10               
         4  249 Maggie Linton      12  F   Delaware County Christian Scho    6:13               
         5   81 Abigail Brown      10  F   Calvary Christian Academy         6:17               
         6 3182 Taylor Thomas      9   F   Saint Basil Academy               6:18               
         7 3178 Ciani Kensey       11  F   Saint Basil Academy               6:20               
         8  244 Chiara O'Keefe     9   F   Country Day School of the Sacr    6:20               
         9   84 Raegan Dubeck      10  F   Calvary Christian Academy         6:20               
        10 1018 Emma Pizer         10  F   Jenkintown                        6:36               
        11  270 Lael Flores        10  F   Dock Mennonite Academy            6:36               
        12  269 Lindsey Bernd      11  F   Dock Mennonite Academy            6:43               
        13  273 Camryn McCloskey   12  F   Dock Mennonite Academy            6:45               
        14  271 Erica Gunden       11  F   Dock Mennonite Academy            6:47               
        15  274 Juliana Rotelle    12  F   Dock Mennonite Academy            6:50               
        16  268 Alana Bergey       12  F   Dock Mennonite Academy            6:57               
        17  251 Katie Powala       10  F   Delaware County Christian Scho    7:02               
        18 3179 Maria Nido         9   F   Saint Basil Academy               7:02               
        19 3181 Marissa Ryan       11  F   Saint Basil Academy               7:02               
        20 1015 Izzi Byler         10  F   Jenkintown                        7:02               
        21 3183 Cecila Verrillo    12  F   Saint Basil Academy               7:08               
        22   85 Elise Fauske       10  F   Calvary Christian Academy         7:13               
        23  247 Kelly Shaughnessy  11  F   Country Day School of the Sacr    7:15               
        24  187 Alexis Armstrong   10  F   Collegium Charter School          7:19               
        25 3180 Colleen Quinn      11  F   Saint Basil Academy               7:26               
        26  248 Kaelyn Cooper      11  F   Delaware County Christian Scho    7:27               
        27  250 Avery McKeaney     9   F   Delaware County Christian Scho    7:27               
        28 1014 Caroline Arena     10  F   Jenkintown                        7:28               
        29 3177 Grace Clement      11  F   Saint Basil Academy               7:31               
        30 1016 Margaret Davis     10  F   Jenkintown                        7:33               
        31 1019 Julia Spoor        9   F   Jenkintown                        8:04               
        32   86 Valentina Mills    12  F   Calvary Christian Academy         8:16               
        33  242 Annalise Dati      10  F   Country Day School of the Sacr    8:17               
        34  272 Abbey Keller       9   F   Dock Mennonite Academy            8:17               
        35  241 Joan Costello      11  F   Country Day School of the Sacr    8:21               
        36  253 Katy Tanis         11  F   Delaware County Christian Scho    8:22               
        37   87 Luca Teichman      10  F   Calvary Christian Academy         8:24               
        38  188 Rebecca Drager     10  F   Collegium Charter School          8:29               
        39  252 Helen Sun          10  F   Delaware County Christian Scho    8:47               
             72 Kristen Gilmore    11  F   Bristol                           8:49               
           1267 Kirsten Howland    10  F   Phil-Mont Christian Academy       8:51               
        40  191 Serena Matos       10  F   Collegium Charter School          9:02               
        41  190 Skylar Jennings    10  F   Collegium Charter School          9:15               
        42   82 Sarah Carnila      9   F   Calvary Christian Academy         9:19               
        43   83 Sarah Cridland     10  F   Calvary Christian Academy         9:21               
        44  189 Lia Herman         12  F   Collegium Charter School          9:26     

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: