Page 1
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Country Day School of the Sacr
            1    2    3    7   22  (32) (34) =    35
  2. Dock Mennonite Academy        
           11   12   13   14   15  (17) (33) =    65
  3. Saint Basil Academy           
            6    8   18   19   21  (23) (25) =    72
  4. Calvary Christian Academy     
            5    9   20   36   37  (39) (41) =   107
  5. Jenkintown                    
           10   16   29   30   31            =   116
  6. Delaware County Christian Scho
            4   26   27   28   38  (40)      =   123
  7. Collegium Charter School      
           24   35   42   43   44            =   188




                PIAA District 1 Cross Country Championship
                             Lehigh University
                                 10/28/16

 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                         Mile1   Mile2   Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ============================== ======= ======= ===== 
         1  245 Emma Seifried      11  F   Country Day School of the Sacr    5:52   12:16       
         2  243 Kayleigh Doyle     9   F   Country Day School of the Sacr    6:09   12:36       
         3  246 Hannah Seifried    11  F   Country Day School of the Sacr    6:10   12:43       
         4  249 Maggie Linton      12  F   Delaware County Christian Scho    6:13   12:57       
         5   81 Abigail Brown      10  F   Calvary Christian Academy         6:17   13:08       
         6 3182 Taylor Thomas      9   F   Saint Basil Academy               6:18   13:08       
         7  244 Chiara O'Keefe     9   F   Country Day School of the Sacr    6:20   13:15       
         8 3178 Ciani Kensey       11  F   Saint Basil Academy               6:20   13:21       
         9   84 Raegan Dubeck      10  F   Calvary Christian Academy         6:20   13:25       
        10 1018 Emma Pizer         10  F   Jenkintown                        6:36   13:29       
        11  270 Lael Flores        10  F   Dock Mennonite Academy            6:36   13:35       
        12  271 Erica Gunden       11  F   Dock Mennonite Academy            6:47   13:55       
        13  269 Lindsey Bernd      11  F   Dock Mennonite Academy            6:43   13:57       
        14  273 Camryn McCloskey   12  F   Dock Mennonite Academy            6:45   13:59       
        15  274 Juliana Rotelle    12  F   Dock Mennonite Academy            6:50   14:09       
        16 1015 Izzi Byler         10  F   Jenkintown                        7:02   14:25       
        17  268 Alana Bergey       12  F   Dock Mennonite Academy            6:57   14:28       
        18 3179 Maria Nido         9   F   Saint Basil Academy               7:02   14:36       
        19 3181 Marissa Ryan       11  F   Saint Basil Academy               7:02   14:44       
        20   85 Elise Fauske       10  F   Calvary Christian Academy         7:13   15:05       
        21 3183 Cecila Verrillo    12  F   Saint Basil Academy               7:08   15:14       
        22  247 Kelly Shaughnessy  11  F   Country Day School of the Sacr    7:15   15:19       
        23 3180 Colleen Quinn      11  F   Saint Basil Academy               7:26   15:40       
        24  187 Alexis Armstrong   10  F   Collegium Charter School          7:19   15:43       
        25 3177 Grace Clement      11  F   Saint Basil Academy               7:31   15:54       
        26  251 Katie Powala       10  F   Delaware County Christian Scho    7:02   15:55       
        27  250 Avery McKeaney     9   F   Delaware County Christian Scho    7:27   15:58       
        28  248 Kaelyn Cooper      11  F   Delaware County Christian Scho    7:27   15:58       
        29 1016 Margaret Davis     10  F   Jenkintown                        7:33   16:00       
        30 1014 Caroline Arena     10  F   Jenkintown                        7:28   16:09       
        31 1019 Julia Spoor        9   F   Jenkintown                        8:04   16:37       
        32  241 Joan Costello      11  F   Country Day School of the Sacr    8:21   17:00       
        33  272 Abbey Keller       9   F   Dock Mennonite Academy            8:17   17:19       
        34  242 Annalise Dati      10  F   Country Day School of the Sacr    8:17   17:19       
        35  188 Rebecca Drager     10  F   Collegium Charter School          8:29   17:29       
        36   87 Luca Teichman      10  F   Calvary Christian Academy         8:24   17:57       
        37   86 Valentina Mills    12  F   Calvary Christian Academy         8:16   17:59       
             72 Kristen Gilmore    11  F   Bristol                           8:49   18:19       
           1267 Kirsten Howland    10  F   Phil-Mont Christian Academy       8:51   18:20       
        38  252 Helen Sun          10  F   Delaware County Christian Scho    8:47   18:55       
        39   82 Sarah Carnila      9   F   Calvary Christian Academy         9:19   19:17       
        40  253 Katy Tanis         11  F   Delaware County Christian Scho    8:22   19:25       
        41   83 Sarah Cridland     10  F   Calvary Christian Academy         9:21   19:27       
        42  189 Lia Herman         12  F   Collegium Charter School          9:26   19:55       
        43  191 Serena Matos       10  F   Collegium Charter School          9:02   19:58       
        44  190 Skylar Jennings    10  F   Collegium Charter School          9:15   19:58       


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: