* = State Qualifiers                                                                      Page 1

                PIAA District 1 Cross Country Championship
                             Lehigh University
                                 10/28/16

 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                         1mile   2mile   Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ============================== ======= ======= ===== 
    1    1  297 Aislinn Devlin     12  F   Downingtown West                  5:30   11:11 17:12 
    2    2 3262 Anna Juul          12  F   Unionville                        5:34   11:29 17:40 
    3    3 1257 Annie Glodek       12  F   Perkiomen Valley                  5:43   11:40 17:55 
    4    4 1145 Ariana Gardizy     11  F   North Penn                        5:41   11:43 17:59 
    5    5  302 Emma Planck        12  F   Downingtown West                  5:39   11:43 18:09 
  *  6    6  142 MaryGrace Rittler  11  F   Cheltenham                        5:41   11:48 18:15 
  *  7    7 1244 Mary Webb          12  F   Pennsbury                         5:46   11:52 18:20 
  *  8    8 3184 Emily Bonaventure  11  F   Souderton Area                    5:47   11:59 18:24 
    9    9 3264 Madison McGovern   10  F   Unionville                        5:52   12:01 18:26 
  * 10   10 1171 Allison Brunton    12  F   Owen J. Roberts                   5:48   12:07 18:31 
  * 11   11  205 Dominique Shultz   11  F   Conestoga                         5:50   12:02 18:34 
   12   12 3260 Jillian Brislin    12  F   Unionville                        5:54   12:08 18:34 
  * 13   13 3379 Courtney Kitchen   10  F   West Chester Henderson            5:52   12:04 18:35 
   14   14 1144 Olivia Dyer        11  F   North Penn                        5:47   12:05 18:37 
  * 15   15 3199 Isabella Marchini  12  F   Spring Ford                       5:47   12:05 18:41 
  * 16   16  126 Megan Kolbe        12  F   Central Bucks West                5:47   11:59 18:41 
   17   17 1148 Mikaela Vlasic     12  F   North Penn                        5:47   12:06 18:45 
  * 18   18  354 Tasha Greene       12  F   Harriton                          5:53   12:21 18:49 
  * 19   19   61 Gillian Kasitz     12  F   Boyertown                         5:49   12:12 18:51 
  * 20   20 1170 Mary Bernotas      11  F   Owen J. Roberts                   5:54   12:21 18:52 
  * 21   21   95 Cameron Billingsle 10  F   Central Bucks East                5:56   12:20 18:53 
  * 22   22  288 Maddy VanBlunk     12  F   Downingtown East                  5:50   12:18 18:53 
  * 23   23 3363 Allyson Clarke     9   F   West Chester East                 5:55   12:16 18:53 
   24   24 1253 Michele Daniels    12  F   Perkiomen Valley                  5:54   12:23 18:54 
  * 25   25  287 Lexi VanBlunk      12  F   Downingtown East                  5:56   12:26 18:54 
   26   26 3235 Isabel Cardi       12  F   Strath Haven                      5:48   12:08 18:54 
  * 27   27 3198 Gabriella Bamford  11  F   Spring Ford                       5:49   12:09 18:54 
  * 28   28 3203 Emily Smith        10  F   Spring Ford                       5:51   12:18 18:56 
  * 29   29    2 Kelly Jawork       12  F   Abington                          5:55   12:27 19:03 
  * 30   30  176 Sammie Miller      10  F   Coatesville                       5:53   12:19 19:06 
  * 31   31 1239 Chloe Connor       11  F   Pennsbury                         5:53   12:26 19:09 
  * 32   32  367 Hannah Knudsen     12  F   Hatboro Horsham                   6:01   12:28 19:10 
  * 33   33 1231 Juliet Ryan        12  F   Pennridge                         6:00   12:33 19:10 
   34   34 1255 Julia Dorley       11  F   Perkiomen Valley                  5:54   12:27 19:11 
   35   35 3238 Abby Loiselle      10  F   Strath Haven                      6:03   12:29 19:11 
  * 36   36 1279 Natalee Serwatka   12  F   Phoenixville Area                 6:02   12:31 19:12 
   37   37 3234 Taylor Barkdoll    11  F   Strath Haven                      6:04   12:31 19:12 
  * 38   38  100 Hannah Morris      12  F   Central Bucks East                6:00   12:27 19:13 
  * 39   39 3421 Hayley Ross        11  F   Wissahickon                       5:56   12:33 19:13 
   40   40   60 Madalyn Hunsberger 10  F   Boyertown                         5:59   12:31 19:13 
   41   41 3305 Morgan Morton      12  F   Upper Merion                      6:08   12:42 19:15 
   42   42  125 Katie Jenkinson    10  F   Central Bucks West                5:57   12:28 19:15 
   43   43 1258 Jocelyn Rotay      10  F   Perkiomen Valley                  6:01   12:33 19:17 
   44   44 3237 Maddie Forbes      12  F   Strath Haven                      6:04   12:38 19:20 
   45   45 1175 Autumn Sands       11  F   Owen J. Roberts                   6:00   12:30 19:22 
   46   46  296 Sarah Codd         12  F   Downingtown West                  6:02   12:37 19:22 
   47   47 3164 Jamie Green        11  F   Ridley                            6:03   12:37 19:22 
   48   48 3288 Saddie Gustafson   11  F   Upper Dublin                      5:56   12:32 19:23 
   49   49  129 Piper Wilson       9   F   Central Bucks West                6:00   12:38 19:24 
   50   50   21 Molly Jacobs       12  F   Avon Grove                        6:05   12:38 19:27 
   51   51 3392 Laura Klang        12  F   West Chester Rustin               5:57   12:31 19:28 
   52   52  123 Vanessa Barrow     11  F   Central Bucks West                6:01   12:37 19:29 
   53   53   99 Abbey Iafolla      11  F   Central Bucks East                6:04   12:42 19:29 
   54   54  219 Daphne Vorel       9   F   Council Rock North                6:03   12:45 19:29 
   55   55 1259 Teaghan Scheinbeck 11  F   Perkiomen Valley                  5:54   12:42 19:32 
   56   56   97 Tate Dawson        12  F   Central Bucks East                6:04   12:37 19:33 
   57   57 1203 Terri Turner       12  F   Penn Wood                         5:53   12:32 19:34 
   58   58  300 Halle Martosella   12  F   Downingtown West                  6:10   12:46 19:35 
   59   59 1172 Alex Glasier       11  F   Owen J. Roberts                   6:06   12:44 19:37 
   60   60 3239 Maurissa Ogunde    12  F   Strath Haven                      6:11   12:45 19:37 
   61   61   98 Claudia Eder       10  F   Central Bucks East                6:02   12:41 19:37 
   62   62   96 Mckenna Brophy     9   F   Central Bucks East                6:04   12:46 19:38 
   63   63 1256 Elizabeth Gama     9   F   Perkiomen Valley                  6:10   12:45 19:39 
   64   64  178 Leah Moffitt       9   F   Coatesville                       6:10   12:47 19:41 
   65   65  301 Grace Mucha        9   F   Downingtown West                  6:06   12:46 19:42 
   66   66 1044 Rowan Hassman      10  F   Lower Merion                      6:08   12:54 19:42 
   67   67 3263 Kaylee McCarthy    12  F   Unionville                        6:12   12:45 19:42 
   68   68 3308 Amber Strouse      11  F   Upper Merion                      6:08   12:46 19:45 
   69   69 1119 Kaylee McCullough  9   F   Neshaminy                         6:02   12:45 19:45 
   70   70   49 Abby Lee           10  F   Bishop Shanahan                   6:05   12:49 19:46 
   71   71  214 Megan Coolahan     11  F   Council Rock North                6:04   12:49 19:47 
   72   72  337 Amy Willig         10  F   Great Valley                      6:02   12:48 19:48 
   73   73   45 Kim Harlan         10  F   Bishop Shanahan                   6:04   12:48 19:49 
   74   74  335 Annalise Porreca   10  F   Great Valley                      6:03   12:51 19:50 
   75   75 1176 Emma Torak         10  F   Owen J. Roberts                   6:06   12:44 19:50 
   76   76 3294 Madeline Spaulding 10  F   Upper Dublin                      5:56   12:32 19:52 
   77   77 1149 Jenna Webb         10  F   North Penn                        6:04   12:54 19:52 
   78   78  139 Catherine Kluchins 12  F   Cheltenham                        5:57   12:48 19:52 
   79   79 3293 Sarah Smith        12  F   Upper Dublin                      6:05   12:52 19:53 
   80   80  332 Kayla Beck         12  F   Great Valley                      6:15   13:01 19:53 
   81   81  111 Nancy McGrath      11  F   Central Bucks South               5:53   12:47 19:53 
   82   82   23 Lindsay Smyth      12  F   Avon Grove                        6:29   13:06 19:54 
   83   83  357 Michelle Qin       10  F   Harriton                          6:09   12:55 19:55 
   84   84 1173 Emily Hansell      12  F   Owen J. Roberts                   6:16   13:01 19:55 
   85   85  298 Reagan Flannery    9   F   Downingtown West                  6:11   12:50 19:55 
   86   86 1146 Maeve Gimbert      10  F   North Penn                        6:09   12:58 19:55 
   87   87 1226 Monika Brill       12  F   Pennridge                         5:49   12:19 19:55 
   88   88 3261 Elizabeth Edwards  12  F   Unionville                        6:01   12:46 19:56 
   89   89  229 Marisa Kilgarriff  9   F   Council Rock South                6:13   13:00 19:56 
   90   90 1030 Nicole Huff        11  F   Kennett                           6:27   13:02 19:58 
   91   91  284 Caroline Roumpz    11  F   Downingtown East                  6:18   13:03 19:58 
   92   92 1243 Megan Schaal       11  F   Pennsbury                         6:17   13:02 19:59 
   93   93 3201 Rachel Moyer       11  F   Spring Ford                       6:20   13:06 20:00 
   94   94  177 Tina Mitchell      12  F   Coatesville                       6:10   12:58 20:02 
   95   95 1230 Madison Polson     12  F   Pennridge                         6:10   12:57 20:02 
   96   96 3322 Mary Thompson      10  F   Upper Moreland                    6:22   13:07 20:02 
   97   97 3307 Veronica Sanchez   9   F   Upper Merion                      6:09   12:55 20:03 
   98   98  227 Katie Benincasa    10  F   Council Rock South                6:18   12:59 20:03 
   99   99 3303 Caitlin Bowe       12  F   Upper Merion                      6:08   12:50 20:04 
  100  100  124 Erin Chinnici      11  F   Central Bucks West                6:01   12:53 20:04 
  101  101  101 Brooklyne Wiley    11  F   Central Bucks East                6:11   12:58 20:04 
  102  102 1294 Kylie Shalala      12  F   Plymouth Whitemarsh               6:03   12:51 20:05 
  103  103 1225 Margot Brill       12  F   Pennridge                         6:10   13:05 20:07 
  104  104  230 Carolyn Ludes      11  F   Council Rock South                6:19   13:09 20:08 
  105  105  228 Brittany Gable     11  F   Council Rock South                6:04   12:59 20:09 
  106  106 3202 Rachel Murphy      10  F   Spring Ford                       6:06   12:54 20:09 
  107  107 3365 Holly Johnson      11  F   West Chester East                 6:20   13:05 20:09 
  108  108 1121 Kabrina Weaver     11  F   Neshaminy                         6:09   13:00 20:10 
  109  109  201 Kate Concannon     11  F   Conestoga                         6:16   13:04 20:10 
  110  110  299 Nina Gallagher     10  F   Downingtown West                  6:13   13:00 20:10 
  111  111 3381 Lucy Merrill       11  F   West Chester Henderson            6:21   13:09 20:12 
  112  112 3382 Alicia Stratman    11  F   West Chester Henderson            6:21   13:09 20:13 
  113  113  283 Audrey Fatone      11  F   Downingtown East                  6:27   13:11 20:15 
  114  114  127 Meghan Sampson         F   Central Bucks West                6:19   13:08 20:17 
  115  115 3265 Hallie Weaver      11  F   Unionville                        6:29   13:15 20:17 
  116  116 1281 Victoria Wright    11  F   Phoenixville Area                 6:12   13:05 20:18 
  117      3407 Lynne O'Connor     11  F   William Tennent                   6:17   13:05 20:19 
  118  117  231 May Morris         9   F   Council Rock South                6:18   13:17 20:19 
  119  118  202 Emily DeSantis     10  F   Conestoga                         6:30   13:13 20:19 
  120  119 1101 Jennifer DeGroat   12  F   Mount Saint Joseph Academy        6:19   13:11 20:19 
  121  120 1213 Liz Egan           9   F   Penncrest                         6:24   13:14 20:20 
  122  121 1105 Mollie Mullen      11  F   Mount Saint Joseph Academy        6:19   13:11 20:21 
  123  122   58 Paige Akins        12  F   Boyertown                         6:25   13:19 20:21 
  124  123 1254 Rachel Daniels     11  F   Perkiomen Valley                  6:25   13:11 20:21 
  125  124  368 Nicole Neborg      12  F   Hatboro Horsham                   6:19   13:20 20:23 
  126  125 3150 Julia Havertine    11  F   Radnor                            6:27   13:17 20:23 
  127  126  218 Ellie Spasova      9   F   Council Rock North                6:20   13:11 20:23 
  128  127 3306 Emily Rotz         10  F   Upper Merion                      6:09   13:10 20:25 
  129  128  233 Kristen Wandling   11  F   Council Rock South                6:19   13:09 20:26 
  130  129   59 Grace Demenno      10  F   Boyertown                         6:26   13:20 20:26 
  131  130  215 Noelle Halikman    9   F   Council Rock North                6:12   13:15 20:29 
  132  131 1102 Lauren Ehnow       9   F   Mount Saint Joseph Academy        6:19   13:11 20:29 
  133  132 1201 Elicia Moore       10  F   Penn Wood                         6:33   13:27 20:30 
  134  133 3277 Dootleen Joseph    12  F   Upper Darby                       6:07   13:11 20:33 
  135  134  286 Allie Squeri       9   F   Downingtown East                  6:23   13:18 20:33 
  136  135  115 Madi Tomaselli     10  F   Central Bucks South               6:12   13:08 20:34 
  137  136  333 Eryn Casey         12  F   Great Valley                      6:24   13:21 20:34 
  138  137 1292 Danielle Harper    12  F   Plymouth Whitemarsh               6:28   13:20 20:35 
  139  138  200 Mary Kate Boccella 12  F   Conestoga                         6:17   13:12 20:35 
  140  139 3149 Caroline Ditrolio  11  F   Radnor                            6:28   13:20 20:35 
  141  140  282 Elizabeth Alexande 11  F   Downingtown East                  6:26   13:27 20:37 
  142  141 3274 Wilbertrice Boduo  11  F   Upper Darby                       6:21   13:26 20:37 
  143  142 3319 Victoria Leister   11  F   Upper Moreland                    6:28   13:25 20:38 
  144  143 1240 Rachel Estey       11  F   Pennsbury                         6:11   13:21 20:38 
  145  144 1088 Julia Malachowski  10  F   Methacton                         6:22   13:20 20:39 
  146  145  384 Kate Ryan          12  F   Haverford Township HS             6:20   13:25 20:40 
  147  146 3378 Katie Bixler       10  F   West Chester Henderson            6:22   13:29 20:41 
  148  147  128 Olivia Lafferty    12  F   Central Bucks West                6:26   13:29 20:41 
  149  148 3187 Autumn-Rose Moody  11  F   Souderton Area                    6:20   13:17 20:42 
  150  149 3189 Kristie Scott      10  F   Souderton Area                    6:29   13:30 20:42 
  151  150 1242 Erin Hunter        10  F   Pennsbury                         6:17   13:10 20:42 
  152  151 3364 Katherine Duguid   12  F   West Chester East                 6:23   13:22 20:43 
  153  152 3188 Ashley Schlosser   9   F   Souderton Area                    6:29   13:30 20:43 
  154  153 1280 Emma Visnov        11  F   Phoenixville Area                 6:18   13:23 20:43 
  155  154 3302 Alexis Anderson    11  F   Upper Merion                      6:09   13:20 20:43 
  156  155 3397 Anja Tuominen      11  F   West Chester Rustin               6:30   13:27 20:44 
  157  156 1197 Kyra Carroll       11  F   Penn Wood                         6:33   13:30 20:44 
  158  157 1120 Abby Tomlinson     9   F   Neshaminy                         6:20   13:22 20:44 
  159  158 3151 Abigail Idiculla   9   F   Radnor                            6:34   13:34 20:45 
  160  159  232 Megan Blausten     11  F   Council Rock South                6:30   13:26 20:45 
  161  160 1032 Lexi Reilly        12  F   Kennett                           6:35   13:29 20:45 
  162      3137 Shelby Daugherty   10  F   Quakertown                        6:34   13:30 20:46 
  163  161 3167 Amalia Robinson    12  F   Ridley                            6:31   13:33 20:46 
  164  162 1115 Shane Bishop       12  F   Neshaminy                         6:28   13:35 20:47 
  165  163 3368 Kerri Rafter       12  F   West Chester East                 6:40   13:46 20:49 
  166  164   47 Julia Kane         12  F   Bishop Shanahan                   6:37   13:39 20:49 
  167  165 1031 Kelsey Mentzer     12  F   Kennett                           6:37   13:36 20:49 
  168  166 1092 Carly Ukalovic     9   F   Methacton                         6:09   13:19 20:51 
  169  167  285 Kyra Sandercock    10  F   Downingtown East                  6:27   13:33 20:51 
  170  168 1245 Madison Webber     10  F   Pennsbury                         6:29   13:32 20:51 
  171  169  382 Meghan O'Reilly    12  F   Haverford Township HS             6:22   13:26 20:52 
  172  170 3380 Allie Lister       9   F   West Chester Henderson            6:25   13:30 20:52 
  173  171  203 Lauren Hino        9   F   Conestoga                         6:28   13:33 20:52 
  174  172  356 Alexandra Morel    10  F   Harriton                          6:27   13:32 20:52 
  175      3405 Abby Christofas    11  F   William Tennent                   6:50   13:46 20:53 
  176  173 1227 Nicole DeHaven     11  F   Pennridge                         6:34   13:40 20:54 
  177  174 1116 Lexi Deshield      10  F   Neshaminy                         6:27   13:34 20:54 
  178  175   22 Lauren Jones       12  F   Avon Grove                        6:40   13:41 20:55 
  179  176 3304 Carley Cirafesi    11  F   Upper Merion                      6:27   13:36 20:56 
  180  177 3369 Rachel Sehon       12  F   West Chester East                 6:41   13:40 20:56 
  181  178 3289 Sophie Gustafson   12  F   Upper Dublin                      6:20   13:30 20:57 
  182  179   62 Amanda Murray      11  F   Boyertown                         6:28   13:33 20:58 
  183  180 1174 Charley Lustig     9   F   Owen J. Roberts                   6:25   13:34 20:58 
  184  181   19 Kiersten Crouse    11  F   Avon Grove                        6:43   13:48 20:59 
  185  182 3292 Amy Shaddinger     10  F   Upper Dublin                      6:40   13:42 20:59 
  186  183 1090 Anna Price         11  F   Methacton                         6:20   13:36 21:02 
  187  184 1042 Avery Clark        9   F   Lower Merion                      6:42   13:48 21:03 
  188  185 1033 Julia Sharp        12  F   Kennett                           6:34   13:38 21:03 
  189  186   20 Cammie Forehand    11  F   Avon Grove                        6:35   13:41 21:04 
  190  187 1046 Christina Peng     10  F   Lower Merion                      6:39   13:45 21:04 
  191  188 3200 Laura Mcdermott    12  F   Spring Ford                       6:30   13:38 21:04 
  192  189 1189 Sarah Wilkinson    11  F   Oxford Area                       6:31   13:44 21:04 
  193  190 1029 Melissa Fitzgibbon 11  F   Kennett                           6:25   13:21 21:05 
  194  191 1041 Josie Blumenczweig 11  F   Lower Merion                      6:43   13:48 21:05 
  195  192 3236 Ava Crawford       9   F   Strath Haven                      6:23   13:31 21:05 
  196  193  311 Anastasia Erley    9   F   Garnet Valley                     6:37   13:45 21:06 
  197  194 1107 Kelly Ward         12  F   Mount Saint Joseph Academy        6:31   13:48 21:06 
  198  195 1198 Maisha Coleman     12  F   Penn Wood                         6:31   13:41 21:07 
  199  196 1045 Cianna Huang       10  F   Lower Merion                      6:44   13:47 21:08 
  200  197 1241 Emma Leach         10  F   Pennsbury                         6:31   13:38 21:08 
  201  198 1118 Becca Lehman       11  F   Neshaminy                         6:09   13:27 21:10 
  202  199 1278 Julia Hihi         10  F   Phoenixville Area                 6:37   13:42 21:10 
  203  200  312 Savannah Hake      12  F   Garnet Valley                     6:37   13:45 21:10 
  204  201  173 Makayla Eberly     12  F   Coatesville                       6:29   13:47 21:11 
  205  202   63 Mallory Schmidt    10  F   Boyertown                         6:39   13:48 21:11 
  206  203  381 Fiona LaBrake      11  F   Haverford Township HS             6:31   13:42 21:12 
  207  204 1091 Rebecca Sobeck     10  F   Methacton                         6:33   13:43 21:12 
  208  205 3190 Jennifer Sidarous  9   F   Souderton Area                    6:38   13:46 21:13 
  209  206 3317 Jill Kelly         10  F   Upper Moreland                    6:39   13:47 21:13 
  210  207 1047 Cecily Rosenbaum   12  F   Lower Merion                      6:37   13:50 21:13 
  211  208 3316 Ashley Choi        11  F   Upper Moreland                    6:40   13:49 21:15 
  212      3252 Natalie Novotni    12  F   Sun Valley                        6:39   13:46 21:15 
  213  209 1184 Liz Estes          9   F   Oxford Area                       6:35   13:43 21:16 
  214  210  334 Mackenzie Jones    12  F   Great Valley                      6:32   13:51 21:17 
  215  211 3418 Maddy Hippensteal  9   F   Wissahickon                       6:35   13:57 21:18 
  216  212    1 Danielle Andrews   11  F   Abington                          6:49   13:59 21:18 
  217  213  351 Claudia Conrad     12  F   Harriton                          6:29   13:47 21:19 
  218  214   36 Simonet Tan        11  F   Bensalem                          6:47   13:58 21:20 
  219  215 3185 Brittany Hayden    11  F   Souderton Area                    6:48   14:01 21:20 
  220  216 1290 Ally Bukstel       10  F   Plymouth Whitemarsh               6:42   13:54 21:21 
  221      1069 Donna Holt         9   F   Marple Newtown                    6:27   13:40 21:21 
  222  217  114 Rebecca Stratz     12  F   Central Bucks South               6:25   13:46 21:23 
  223  218 3240 Stephanie Watson   9   F   Strath Haven                      6:26   13:47 21:25 
  224  219  310 Sophie Bushenkell  11  F   Garnet Valley                     6:38   13:51 21:25 
  225  220 3367 Claire Mobed       10  F   West Chester East                 6:50   14:08 21:27 
  226      3136 Lily Colflesh      11  F   Quakertown                        6:34   13:54 21:27 
  227  221  112 Lisa Montgomery    12  F   Central Bucks South               6:35   13:51 21:29 
  228  222 3417 Katie Harbold      10  F   Wissahickon                       6:32   13:52 21:29 
  229  223 1276 Mary Grimshaw      10  F   Phoenixville Area                 6:49   14:03 21:30 
  230  224    6 Taylor Stamets     10  F   Abington                          6:50   13:59 21:30 
  231  225  379 Claire Burns       11  F   Haverford Township HS             6:37   13:53 21:31 
  232  226  179 Rebekah Okumura    10  F   Coatesville                       6:47   13:57 21:31 
  233  227  366 Miranda Cahill     12  F   Hatboro Horsham                   6:40   14:02 21:32 
  234  228  331 Emma Banister      9   F   Great Valley                      6:45   14:09 21:32 
  235  229 3186 Ellie Kohler       12  F   Souderton Area                    6:38   14:00 21:35 
  236  230  199 Nina Bernick       12  F   Conestoga                         6:24   13:37 21:36 
  237  231   50 Emily Shaw         10  F   Bishop Shanahan                   6:33   13:49 21:36 
  238  232 1028 Claire Dawyot      11  F   Kennett                           6:42   13:53 21:37 
  239  233  371 Grace Weaver       10  F   Hatboro Horsham                   6:51   14:12 21:38 
  240  234 3290 Grace Murphy       11  F   Upper Dublin                      6:32   14:08 21:38 
  241  235 3366 Caroline Johnston  12  F   West Chester East                 6:51   14:10 21:38 
  242  236  137 Lydia Gorman       11  F   Cheltenham                        6:44   14:11 21:39 
  243  237  353 Maddy Fisher       12  F   Harriton                          6:39   14:08 21:42 
  244  238 1202 Janae Pitt         12  F   Penn Wood                         6:33   13:45 21:42 
  245  239 3109 Megan Czerpak      10  F   Pottsgrove                        6:32   13:56 21:43 
  246  240 3481 Shannon Cody       11  F   Bishop Shanahan                   6:45   14:01 21:43 
  247  241  365 Sophia Boyer       10  F   Hatboro Horsham                   6:40   14:00 21:44 
  248  242  370 Kelsey Quinn       12  F   Hatboro Horsham                   6:50   14:13 21:44 
  249  243 3377 Emma Kilroy        11  F   West Chester Henderson            6:49   14:15 21:45 
  250  244   64 Marley Stackonis   12  F   Boyertown                         6:43   14:13 21:45 
  251  245  204 Courtney Sellig    12  F   Conestoga                         6:40   14:03 21:45 
  252  246 3416 Sara Brooks        10  F   Wissahickon                       6:44   13:58 21:46 
  253  247 3393 Ligia Landow       10  F   West Chester Rustin               6:49   14:09 21:46 
  254  248 3112 Amia Slade         11  F   Pottsgrove                        6:31   13:57 21:46 
  255  249 3266 Julia Zorab        11  F   Unionville                        6:35   13:49 21:48 
  256  250   18 Alexis Barfell     12  F   Avon Grove                        6:46   14:00 21:48 
  257  251 3420 Ainsley Olszewski  9   F   Wissahickon                       6:46   14:09 21:49 
  258  252 3276 Alaysha Jones      9   F   Upper Darby                       6:30   14:03 21:49 
  259  253 3163 Molly Derleth      10  F   Ridley                            6:31   13:58 21:49 
  260  254  369 Lauren Palmer      10  F   Hatboro Horsham                   6:41   14:06 21:49 
  261  255 1087 Ryan DeOrio        12  F   Methacton                         6:41   14:10 21:50 
  262  256  213 Bridget Burke      10  F   Council Rock North                6:42   14:13 21:51 
  263  257    7 Kara Travers       12  F   Abington                          6:41   14:05 21:52 
  264  258 1216 Isabella Moscatell 10  F   Penncrest                         6:49   14:17 21:52 
  265  259    3 Ava Leone          11  F   Abington                          6:49   14:07 21:53 
  266  260 1104 Jade Killion       11  F   Mount Saint Joseph Academy        6:44   14:09 21:53 
  267  261  141 Chinyelu Ojukwu    9   F   Cheltenham                        6:41   14:04 21:53 
  268  262   48 Ally Kelly         11  F   Bishop Shanahan                   6:40   14:14 21:55 
  269  263 1093 Madeline Ziegler   9   F   Methacton                         6:48   14:10 21:55 
  270  264 3415 Lieke Black        10  F   Wissahickon                       6:36   14:09 21:56 
  271  265  216 Hannah Grant       11  F   Council Rock North                6:47   14:17 21:56 
  272  266   46 Caitlin Hmiel      9   F   Bishop Shanahan                   6:48   14:13 21:56 
  273  267  138 Lia Hyman          12  F   Cheltenham                        6:42   14:05 21:58 
  274  268 3152 Aileen Manion      12  F   Radnor                            6:49   14:27 21:58 
  275  269 1215 Sheila Malone      12  F   Penncrest                         7:01   14:29 21:59 
  276  270  113 Lauren Rosztoczy   10  F   Central Bucks South               6:31   14:05 22:00 
  277  271 3204 Julia Vledder      11  F   Spring Ford                       6:23   14:04 22:00 
  278  272 3394 Mary Grace Ryan    11  F   West Chester Rustin               7:05   14:37 22:01 
  279  273 1043 Lauren Else        11  F   Lower Merion                      6:42   13:52 22:03 
  280  274   33 Patty Higgins      12  F   Bensalem                          6:35   14:12 22:04 
  281  275 1229 Carly Musco        11  F   Pennridge                         6:43   14:17 22:04 
  282  276 3114 Amie Wildermuth    9   F   Pottsgrove                        6:45   14:11 22:04 
  283  277 1089 Sarah Nicoletti    11  F   Methacton                         6:47   14:18 22:04 
  284  278 3291 Annabelle Gustafso 9   F   Upper Dublin                      6:42   14:11 22:07 
  285  279  175 Shannon Gemmell    11  F   Coatesville                       6:51   14:17 22:09 
  286  280  355 Catie Kauffman     12  F   Harriton                          6:57   14:21 22:10 
  287  281 3154 Chase Rufo         11  F   Radnor                            6:53   14:31 22:10 
  288  282 1147 Ximena Trejo-Mora  11  F   North Penn                        6:52   14:25 22:12 
  289  283   24 Emma Sullivan      12  F   Avon Grove                        6:57   14:28 22:13 
  290  284  336 Isabelle Martinez  11  F   Great Valley                      6:53   14:30 22:16 
  291  285  380 Connie Katcavage   9   F   Haverford Township HS             6:24   13:50 22:17 
  292  286 1187 Christina Jimenez  9   F   Oxford Area                       6:46   14:20 22:17 
  293  287 3278 Gianna Mazza       11  F   Upper Darby                       6:52   14:27 22:18 
  294  288 3419 Tara Jog           10  F   Wissahickon                       6:53   14:26 22:19 
  295  289 3108 Elese Christ       12  F   Pottsgrove                        6:51   14:29 22:21 
  296  290 3396 Katherine Tolsdorf 10  F   West Chester Rustin               7:07   14:37 22:22 
  297  291 3395 Faith Schmidt      10  F   West Chester Rustin               7:05   14:37 22:22 
  298  292 1214 Paige Jacobs       12  F   Penncrest                         7:01   14:33 22:23 
  299      3406 Lauren Gugger      12  F   William Tennent                   6:51   14:29 22:24 
  300  293 3155 Amanda Zajac       12  F   Radnor                            7:05   14:34 22:25 
  301  294 1228 Shea McGowen       11  F   Pennridge                         6:53   14:37 22:25 
  302  295 3216 Brianna Juliano    11  F   Springfield (Delco)               7:15   14:44 22:27 
  303      1070 Lauren Holt        12  F   Marple Newtown                    6:40   14:26 22:27 
  304  296  110 Stephanie Hiltpold 10  F   Central Bucks South               6:25   14:23 22:30 
  305  297 1293 Sarah Scanlin      11  F   Plymouth Whitemarsh               7:03   14:38 22:30 
  306  298 1103 Maeve Gallagher    9   F   Mount Saint Joseph Academy        6:45   14:24 22:32 
  307  299 1275 Karley Dibofsky    10  F   Phoenixville Area                 6:59   14:39 22:33 
  308  300 3153 Sarah Rosenblum    11  F   Radnor                            6:51   14:36 22:34 
  309  301  140 Alana Margerum     10  F   Cheltenham                        7:04   14:36 22:35 
  310  302 1143 Clare Dentner      11  F   North Penn                        6:53   14:35 22:35 
  311  303 1117 Renee Hertenberger 11  F   Neshaminy                         6:49   14:34 22:35 
  312      3139 Ashlyn Hickey      9   F   Quakertown                        6:50   14:31 22:36 
  313  304  143 Sydney Rubin       10  F   Cheltenham                        7:03   14:35 22:38 
  314  305 3111 Molly Neeson       10  F   Pottsgrove                        6:54   14:36 22:39 
  315  306  352 Olivia Conrad      9   F   Harriton                          6:54   14:41 22:41 
  316  307 3391 Josi Gatto         10  F   West Chester Rustin               7:07   14:39 22:43 
  317  308  109 Anna Green         10  F   Central Bucks South               6:39   14:35 22:45 
  318  309 3168 Jackie Scandle     11  F   Ridley                            6:52   14:43 22:47 
  319  310    5 Norah Mcdonnell    12  F   Abington                          7:08   14:48 22:47 
  320  311 1188 Allison Malone     12  F   Oxford Area                       6:51   14:39 22:49 
  321      3251 Artricia Nou       12  F   Sun Valley                        7:01   14:55 22:53 
  322  312 1211 Lauren Cawley      9   F   Penncrest                         6:49   14:50 22:59 
  323  313 1106 Erin Shea Mirabel      F   Mount Saint Joseph Academy        7:01   14:51 22:59 
  324  314  316 Catherine Tran     10  F   Garnet Valley                     7:08   14:56 23:05 
  325  315 1291 Amanda Choi        11  F   Plymouth Whitemarsh               7:05   14:57 23:08 
  326  316 1199 Tatiyana Laylor    11  F   Penn Wood                         6:54   14:57 23:19 
  327  317  315 Grace Searing      11  F   Garnet Valley                     7:18   15:16 23:21 
  328       155 Keeasia Smith      12  F   Chester                           6:53   14:57 23:21 
  329      3249 Gioia Maiale       12  F   Sun Valley                        7:13   15:08 23:23 
  330  318 3165 Samantha Kusner    9   F   Ridley                            7:14   15:07 23:23 
  331  319 3110 Madison Giraud     10  F   Pottsgrove                        6:55   14:56 23:30 
  332  320   32 Alexis Finazzo     10  F   Bensalem                          7:14   15:24 23:31 
  333  321  174 Gabby Bromle       11  F   Coatesville                       7:00   15:09 23:34 
  334  322 3166 Julianna Moss      10  F   Ridley                            6:39   15:06 23:37 
  335  323 1186 Zibby Harvey       12  F   Oxford Area                       7:00   15:10 23:40 
  336  324 1217 Abby Volz          9   F   Penncrest                         7:18   15:31 23:42 
  337      3138 Ellie DeGrunchy    12  F   Quakertown                        7:06   15:23 23:44 
  338  325 1277 Lauren Harper      10  F   Phoenixville Area                 6:56   15:13 23:45 
  339  326 3320 Olivia Metz        10  F   Upper Moreland                    7:19   15:25 23:47 
  340  327 1289 Jakiah Belton      10  F   Plymouth Whitemarsh               7:18   15:20 23:50 
  341  328 3321 Jenna Painter      10  F   Upper Moreland                    7:35   15:39 23:52 
  342  329 3280 Alycia White       11  F   Upper Darby                       7:24   15:32 23:55 
  343  330 1212 Josie Cressler     10  F   Penncrest                         7:35   15:43 24:11 
  344  331 1295 Elizabeth Vikingst 12  F   Plymouth Whitemarsh               7:18   15:39 24:11 
  345  332   34 Layla Myers        10  F   Bensalem                          7:17   15:38 24:16 
  346  333 3279 Jessica Trotter    12  F   Upper Darby                       7:29   16:01 24:42 
  347  334 3215 Katie Jones        9   F   Springfield (Delco)               7:39   16:12 24:49 
  348        15 Tymia Avery        9   F   Academy Park                      6:55   15:39 24:55 
  349  335 3113 Abby Rieker            F   Pottsgrove                        7:16   15:56 25:18 
  350  336 3318 Emily Keough       11  F   Upper Moreland                    7:50   16:37 25:30 
  351  337 3275 Megan Cook         10  F   Upper Darby                       8:15   16:51 25:55 
  352  338 1027 Madison Brown      12  F   Kennett                           7:58   17:00 26:05 
  353  339   35 Isha Patel         10  F   Bensalem                          7:58   17:21 27:10 
  354      1072 Brandy Turnier     10  F   Marple Newtown                    8:43   18:43 29:42 
  355      1071 Victoria Picozzi   10  F   Marple Newtown                    8:46   19:00 29:47 
  356  340  383 Paige Ottaviano    12  F   Haverford Township HS             6:51   14:25 29:48 
  357  341 3217 Nicole Noce        12  F   Springfield (Delco)               7:57   16:30 29:48 
  358  342 3212 Chloe Borgesi      11  F   Springfield (Delco)               7:52   16:30 29:49 
  359  343 3213 Ren Bruinsma       12  F   Springfield (Delco)               8:11   17:19 30:08 
  360  344 3218 Emma Shields       12  F   Springfield (Delco)               8:11   17:20 30:08 
  361  345 3214 Mary Cardie        9   F   Springfield (Delco)               7:58   16:58 30:09 
  362       153 Mariah Johnson     9   F   Chester                           8:19   18:51 30:20 
  363      3248 Hannah Kirkell     9   F   Sun Valley                        9:36   21:01 33:29 
       346  385 Sarah Stephens     12  F   Haverford Township HS             6:49   14:03       
       347 3383 Emma Teneza        9   F   West Chester Henderson            6:08   14:17       

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


*  1.   159  Perkiomen Valley               (  18:58  1:34:49   1:37)
=============================================
  1      3  Annie Glodek              17:55
  2     24  Michele Daniels           18:54
  3     34  Julia Dorley              19:11
  4     43  Jocelyn Rotay             19:17
  5     55  Teaghan Scheinbecker      19:32
  6   ( 63) Elizabeth Gama            19:39
  7   (123) Rachel Daniels            20:21

*  2.   175  Downingtown West               (  18:48  1:34:00   2:30)
=============================================
  1      1  Aislinn Devlin            17:12
  2      5  Emma Planck               18:09
  3     46  Sarah Codd                19:22
  4     58  Halle Martosella          19:35
  5     65  Grace Mucha               19:42
  6   ( 85) Reagan Flannery           19:55
  7   (110) Nina Gallagher            20:10

*  3.   178  Unionville                     (  18:52  1:34:18   2:16)
=============================================
  1      2  Anna Juul                 17:40
  2      9  Madison McGovern          18:26
  3     12  Jillian Brislin           18:34
  4     67  Kaylee McCarthy           19:42
  5     88  Elizabeth Edwards         19:56
  6   (115) Hallie Weaver             20:17
  7   (249) Julia Zorab               21:48

*  4.   198  North Penn                     (  19:02  1:35:08   1:56)
=============================================
  1      4  Ariana Gardizy            17:59
  2     14  Olivia Dyer               18:37
  3     17  Mikaela Vlasic            18:45
  4     77  Jenna Webb                19:52
  5     86  Maeve Gimbert             19:55
  6   (282) Ximena Trejo-Mora         22:12
  7   (302) Clare Dentner             22:35

*  5.   202  Strath Haven                   (  19:15  1:36:14   0:43)
=============================================
  1     26  Isabel Cardi              18:54
  2     35  Abby Loiselle             19:11
  3     37  Taylor Barkdoll           19:12
  4     44  Maddie Forbes             19:20
  5     60  Maurissa Ogunde           19:37
  6   (192) Ava Crawford              21:05
  7   (218) Stephanie Watson          21:25

  6.   209  Owen J. Roberts                (  19:15  1:36:12   1:19)
=============================================
  1     10  Allison Brunton           18:31
  2     20  Mary Bernotas             18:52
  3     45  Autumn Sands              19:22
  4     59  Alex Glasier              19:37
  5     75  Emma Torak                19:50
  6   ( 84) Emily Hansell             19:55
  7   (180) Charley Lustig            20:58

  7.   229  Central Bucks East             (  19:21  1:36:45   0:44)
=============================================
  1     21  Cameron Billingsley       18:53
  2     38  Hannah Morris             19:13
  3     53  Abbey Iafolla             19:29
  4     56  Tate Dawson               19:33
  5     61  Claudia Eder              19:37
  6   ( 62) Mckenna Brophy            19:38
  7   (101) Brooklyne Wiley           20:04

  8.   259  Central Bucks West             (  19:23  1:36:53   1:23)
=============================================
  1     16  Megan Kolbe               18:41
  2     42  Katie Jenkinson           19:15
  3     49  Piper Wilson              19:24
  4     52  Vanessa Barrow            19:29
  5    100  Erin Chinnici             20:04
  6   (114) Meghan Sampson            20:17
  7   (147) Olivia Lafferty           20:41

  9.   269  Spring Ford                    (  19:20  1:36:40   1:28)
=============================================
  1     15  Isabella Marchini         18:41
  2     27  Gabriella Bamford         18:54
  3     28  Emily Smith               18:56
  4     93  Rachel Moyer              20:00
  5    106  Rachel Murphy             20:09
  6   (188) Laura Mcdermott           21:04
  7   (271) Julia Vledder             22:00

 10.   385  Downingtown East               (  19:43  1:38:33   1:40)
=============================================
  1     22  Maddy VanBlunk            18:53
  2     25  Lexi VanBlunk             18:54
  3     91  Caroline Roumpz           19:58
  4    113  Audrey Fatone             20:15
  5    134  Allie Squeri              20:33
  6   (140) Elizabeth Alexander       20:37
  7   (167) Kyra Sandercock           20:51

 11.   423  Pennsbury                      (  19:46  1:38:48   2:22)
=============================================
  1      7  Mary Webb                 18:20
  2     31  Chloe Connor              19:09
  3     92  Megan Schaal              19:59
  4    143  Rachel Estey              20:38
  5    150  Erin Hunter               20:42
  6   (168) Madison Webber            20:51
  7   (197) Emma Leach                21:08

 12.   432  Upper Merion                   (  19:55  1:39:32   1:10)
=============================================
  1     41  Morgan Morton             19:15
  2     68  Amber Strouse             19:45
  3     97  Veronica Sanchez          20:03
  4     99  Caitlin Bowe              20:04
  5    127  Emily Rotz                20:25
  6   (154) Alexis Anderson           20:43
  7   (176) Carley Cirafesi           20:56

 13.   489  Boyertown                      (  19:58  1:39:49   2:07)
=============================================
  1     19  Gillian Kasitz            18:51
  2     40  Madalyn Hunsberger        19:13
  3    122  Paige Akins               20:21
  4    129  Grace Demenno             20:26
  5    179  Amanda Murray             20:58
  6   (202) Mallory Schmidt           21:11
  7   (244) Marley Stackonis          21:45

 14.   491  Pennridge                      (  20:02  1:40:08   1:44)
=============================================
  1     33  Juliet Ryan               19:10
  2     87  Monika Brill              19:55
  3     95  Madison Polson            20:02
  4    103  Margot Brill              20:07
  5    173  Nicole DeHaven            20:54
  6   (275) Carly Musco               22:04
  7   (294) Shea McGowen              22:25

 15.   513  Council Rock South             (  20:07  1:40:35   0:23)
=============================================
  1     89  Marisa Kilgarriff         19:56
  2     98  Katie Benincasa           20:03
  3    104  Carolyn Ludes             20:08
  4    105  Brittany Gable            20:09
  5    117  May Morris                20:19
  6   (128) Kristen Wandling          20:26
  7   (159) Megan Blausten            20:45

 16.   547  Conestoga                      (  20:06  1:40:30   2:18)
=============================================
  1     11  Dominique Shultz          18:34
  2    109  Kate Concannon            20:10
  3    118  Emily DeSantis            20:19
  4    138  Mary Kate Boccella        20:35
  5    171  Lauren Hino               20:52
  6   (230) Nina Bernick              21:36
  7   (245) Courtney Sellig           21:45

 17.   552  West Chester Henderson         (  20:07  1:40:33   2:17)
=============================================
  1     13  Courtney Kitchen          18:35
  2    111  Lucy Merrill              20:12
  3    112  Alicia Stratman           20:13
  4    146  Katie Bixler              20:41
  5    170  Allie Lister              20:52
  6   (243) Emma Kilroy               21:45

 18.   563  Upper Dublin                   (  20:13  1:41:04   1:36)
=============================================
  1     48  Saddie Gustafson          19:23
  2     76  Madeline Spaulding        19:52
  3     79  Sarah Smith               19:53
  4    178  Sophie Gustafson          20:57
  5    182  Amy Shaddinger            20:59
  6   (234) Grace Murphy              21:38
  7   (278) Annabelle Gustafson       22:07

 19.   572  Great Valley                   (  20:17  1:41:22   1:29)
=============================================
  1     72  Amy Willig                19:48
  2     74  Annalise Porreca          19:50
  3     80  Kayla Beck                19:53
  4    136  Eryn Casey                20:34
  5    210  Mackenzie Jones           21:17
  6   (228) Emma Banister             21:32
  7   (284) Isabelle Martinez         22:16

 20.   615  Coatesville                    (  20:19  1:41:31   2:25)
=============================================
  1     30  Sammie Miller             19:06
  2     64  Leah Moffitt              19:41
  3     94  Tina Mitchell             20:02
  4    201  Makayla Eberly            21:11
  5    226  Rebekah Okumura           21:31
  6   (279) Shannon Gemmell           22:09
  7   (321) Gabby Bromle              23:34

 21.   621  West Chester East              (  20:18  1:41:30   2:03)
=============================================
  1     23  Allyson Clarke            18:53
  2    107  Holly Johnson             20:09
  3    151  Katherine Duguid          20:43
  4    163  Kerri Rafter              20:49
  5    177  Rachel Sehon              20:56
  6   (220) Claire Mobed              21:27
  7   (235) Caroline Johnston         21:38

 22.   637  Council Rock North             (  20:24  1:41:59   2:22)
=============================================
  1     54  Daphne Vorel              19:29
  2     71  Megan Coolahan            19:47
  3    126  Ellie Spasova             20:23
  4    130  Noelle Halikman           20:29
  5    256  Bridget Burke             21:51
  6   (265) Hannah Grant              21:56

 23.   662  Souderton Area                 (  20:21  1:41:44   2:49)
=============================================
  1      8  Emily Bonaventure         18:24
  2    148  Autumn-Rose Moody         20:42
  3    149  Kristie Scott             20:42
  4    152  Ashley Schlosser          20:43
  5    205  Jennifer Sidarous         21:13
  6   (215) Brittany Hayden           21:20
  7   (229) Ellie Kohler              21:35

 24.   670  Neshaminy                      (  20:28  1:42:20   1:09)
=============================================
  1     69  Kaylee McCullough         19:45
  2    108  Kabrina Weaver            20:10
  3    157  Abby Tomlinson            20:44
  4    162  Shane Bishop              20:47
  5    174  Lexi Deshield             20:54
  6   (198) Becca Lehman              21:10
  7   (303) Renee Hertenberger        22:35

 25.   674  Avon Grove                     (  20:28  1:42:19   1:37)
=============================================
  1     50  Molly Jacobs              19:27
  2     82  Lindsay Smyth             19:54
  3    175  Lauren Jones              20:55
  4    181  Kiersten Crouse           20:59
  5    186  Cammie Forehand           21:04
  6   (250) Alexis Barfell            21:48
  7   (283) Emma Sullivan             22:13

 26.   723  Harriton                       (  20:32  1:42:37   2:53)
=============================================
  1     18  Tasha Greene              18:49
  2     83  Michelle Qin              19:55
  3    172  Alexandra Morel           20:52
  4    213  Claudia Conrad            21:19
  5    237  Maddy Fisher              21:42
  6   (280) Catie Kauffman            22:10
  7   (306) Olivia Conrad             22:41

 27.   727  Phoenixville Area              (  20:35  1:42:53   2:18)
=============================================
  1     36  Natalee Serwatka          19:12
  2    116  Victoria Wright           20:18
  3    153  Emma Visnov               20:43
  4    199  Julia Hihi                21:10
  5    223  Mary Grimshaw             21:30
  6   (299) Karley Dibofsky           22:33
  7   (325) Lauren Harper             23:45

 28.   778  Penn Wood                      (  20:44  1:43:37   2:08)
=============================================
  1     57  Terri Turner              19:34
  2    132  Elicia Moore              20:30
  3    156  Kyra Carroll              20:44
  4    195  Maisha Coleman            21:07
  5    238  Janae Pitt                21:42
  6   (316) Tatiyana Laylor           23:19

 28.   778  Bishop Shanahan                (  20:45  1:43:43   1:57)
=============================================
  1     70  Abby Lee                  19:46
  2     73  Kim Harlan                19:49
  3    164  Julia Kane                20:49
  4    231  Emily Shaw                21:36
  5    240  Shannon Cody              21:43
  6   (262) Ally Kelly                21:55
  7   (266) Caitlin Hmiel             21:56

 30.   790  Kennett                        (  20:44  1:43:40   1:07)
=============================================
  1     90  Nicole Huff               19:58
  2    160  Lexi Reilly               20:45
  3    165  Kelsey Mentzer            20:49
  4    185  Julia Sharp               21:03
  5    190  Melissa Fitzgibbons       21:05
  6   (232) Claire Dawyot             21:37
  7   (338) Madison Brown             26:05

 31.   824  Lower Merion                   (  20:49  1:44:02   1:26)
=============================================
  1     66  Rowan Hassman             19:42
  2    184  Avery Clark               21:03
  3    187  Christina Peng            21:04
  4    191  Josie Blumenczweig        21:05
  5    196  Cianna Huang              21:08
  6   (207) Cecily Rosenbaum          21:13
  7   (273) Lauren Else               22:03

 32.   825  Mount Saint Joseph Academy     (  20:50  1:44:08   1:34)
=============================================
  1    119  Jennifer DeGroat          20:19
  2    121  Mollie Mullen             20:21
  3    131  Lauren Ehnow              20:29
  4    194  Kelly Ward                21:06
  5    260  Jade Killion              21:53
  6   (298) Maeve Gallagher           22:32
  7   (313) Erin Shea Mirabel         22:59

 33.   848  Cheltenham                     (  20:44  1:43:37   3:43)
=============================================
  1      6  MaryGrace Rittler         18:15
  2     78  Catherine Kluchinski      19:52
  3    236  Lydia Gorman              21:39
  4    261  Chinyelu Ojukwu           21:53
  5    267  Lia Hyman                 21:58
  6   (301) Alana Margerum            22:35
  7   (304) Sydney Rubin              22:38

 34.   857  Hatboro Horsham                (  20:54  1:44:27   2:34)
=============================================
  1     32  Hannah Knudsen            19:10
  2    124  Nicole Neborg             20:23
  3    227  Miranda Cahill            21:32
  4    233  Grace Weaver              21:38
  5    241  Sophia Boyer              21:44
  6   (242) Kelsey Quinn              21:44
  7   (254) Lauren Palmer             21:49

 35.   924  Central Bucks South            (  21:04  1:45:19   2:07)
=============================================
  1     81  Nancy McGrath             19:53
  2    135  Madi Tomaselli            20:34
  3    217  Rebecca Stratz            21:23
  4    221  Lisa Montgomery           21:29
  5    270  Lauren Rosztoczy          22:00
  6   (296) Stephanie Hiltpold        22:30
  7   (308) Anna Green                22:45

 36.   952  Methacton                      (  21:07  1:45:34   1:11)
=============================================
  1    144  Julia Malachowski         20:39
  2    166  Carly Ukalovic            20:51
  3    183  Anna Price                21:02
  4    204  Rebecca Sobeck            21:12
  5    255  Ryan DeOrio               21:50
  6   (263) Madeline Ziegler          21:55
  7   (277) Sarah Nicoletti           22:04

 37.   969  Wissahickon                    (  21:07  1:45:35   2:36)
=============================================
  1     39  Hayley Ross               19:13
  2    211  Maddy Hippensteal         21:18
  3    222  Katie Harbold             21:29
  4    246  Sara Brooks               21:46
  5    251  Ainsley Olszewski         21:49
  6   (264) Lieke Black               21:56
  7   (288) Tara Jog                  22:19

 38.   971  Radnor                         (  21:11  1:45:51   1:47)
=============================================
  1    125  Julia Havertine           20:23
  2    139  Caroline Ditrolio         20:35
  3    158  Abigail Idiculla          20:45
  4    268  Aileen Manion             21:58
  5    281  Chase Rufo                22:10
  6   (293) Amanda Zajac              22:25
  7   (300) Sarah Rosenblum           22:34

 39.   978  Upper Moreland                 (  21:23  1:46:55   3:45)
=============================================
  1     96  Mary Thompson             20:02
  2    142  Victoria Leister          20:38
  3    206  Jill Kelly                21:13
  4    208  Ashley Choi               21:15
  5    326  Olivia Metz               23:47
  6   (328) Jenna Painter             23:52
  7   (336) Emily Keough              25:30

 40.   981  Abington                       (  21:08  1:45:36   2:50)
=============================================
  1     29  Kelly Jawork              19:03
  2    212  Danielle Andrews          21:18
  3    224  Taylor Stamets            21:30
  4    257  Kara Travers              21:52
  5    259  Ava Leone                 21:53
  6   (310) Norah Mcdonnell           22:47

 41.  1015  West Chester Rustin            (  21:17  1:46:21   2:54)
=============================================
  1     51  Laura Klang               19:28
  2    155  Anja Tuominen             20:44
  3    247  Ligia Landow              21:46
  4    272  Mary Grace Ryan           22:01
  5    290  Katherine Tolsdorf        22:22
  6   (291) Faith Schmidt             22:22
  7   (307) Josi Gatto                22:43

 42.  1027  Haverford Township HS          (  21:19  1:46:32   1:37)
=============================================
  1    145  Kate Ryan                 20:40
  2    169  Meghan O'Reilly           20:52
  3    203  Fiona LaBrake             21:12
  4    225  Claire Burns              21:31
  5    285  Connie Katcavage          22:17
  6   (340) Paige Ottaviano           29:48

 43.  1067  Plymouth Whitemarsh            (  21:32  1:47:39   3:03)
=============================================
  1    102  Kylie Shalala             20:05
  2    137  Danielle Harper           20:35
  3    216  Ally Bukstel              21:21
  4    297  Sarah Scanlin             22:30
  5    315  Amanda Choi               23:08
  6   (327) Jakiah Belton             23:50
  7   (331) Elizabeth Vikingstad      24:11

 44.  1088  Ridley                         (  21:38  1:48:07   4:01)
=============================================
  1     47  Jamie Green               19:22
  2    161  Amalia Robinson           20:46
  3    253  Molly Derleth             21:49
  4    309  Jackie Scandle            22:47
  5    318  Samantha Kusner           23:23
  6   (322) Julianna Moss             23:37

 45.  1142  Upper Darby                    (  21:51  1:49:12   3:22)
=============================================
  1    133  Dootleen Joseph           20:33
  2    141  Wilbertrice Boduo         20:37
  3    252  Alaysha Jones             21:49
  4    287  Gianna Mazza              22:18
  5    329  Alycia White              23:55
  6   (333) Jessica Trotter           24:42
  7   (337) Megan Cook                25:55

 46.  1243  Garnet Valley                  (  22:02  1:50:07   2:15)
=============================================
  1    193  Anastasia Erley           21:06
  2    200  Savannah Hake             21:10
  3    219  Sophie Bushenkell         21:25
  4    314  Catherine Tran            23:05
  5    317  Grace Searing             23:21

 47.  1251  Penncrest                      (  21:55  1:49:33   2:39)
=============================================
  1    120  Liz Egan                  20:20
  2    258  Isabella Moscatelli       21:52
  3    269  Sheila Malone             21:59
  4    292  Paige Jacobs              22:23
  5    312  Lauren Cawley             22:59
  6   (324) Abby Volz                 23:42
  7   (330) Josie Cressler            24:11

 48.  1318  Oxford Area                    (  22:14  1:51:06   2:36)
=============================================
  1    189  Sarah Wilkinson           21:04
  2    209  Liz Estes                 21:16
  3    286  Christina Jimenez         22:17
  4    311  Allison Malone            22:49
  5    323  Zibby Harvey              23:40

 49.  1357  Pottsgrove                     (  22:07  1:50:33   0:56)
=============================================
  1    239  Megan Czerpak             21:43
  2    248  Amia Slade                21:46
  3    276  Amie Wildermuth           22:04
  4    289  Elese Christ              22:21
  5    305  Molly Neeson              22:39
  6   (319) Madison Giraud            23:30
  7   (335) Abby Rieker               25:18

 50.  1479  Bensalem                       (  23:41  1:58:21   5:50)
=============================================
  1    214  Simonet Tan               21:20
  2    274  Patty Higgins             22:04
  3    320  Alexis Finazzo            23:31
  4    332  Layla Myers               24:16
  5    339  Isha Patel                27:10

 51.  1655  Springfield (Delco)            (  27:25  2:17:01   7:41)
=============================================
  1    295  Brianna Juliano           22:27
  2    334  Katie Jones               24:49
  3    341  Nicole Noce               29:48
  4    342  Chloe Borgesi             29:49
  5    343  Ren Bruinsma              30:08
  6   (344) Emma Shields              30:08
  7   (345) Mary Cardie               30:09



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: