DMS LMS PEIRCE
September 27, 2018
Results by Chester County Running Store Chester County Running Store
Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys Race

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    117  Teagan Lawson         LMS                                     12:00.9  6:00/M        
    2      2     63  Lucas Slate           DMS                                     12:42.9  6:21/M        
    3      3    159  Max Teneza            Peirce                                  12:49.5  6:25/M        
    4      4     59  Lance Reitelbach      DMS                                     12:58.4  6:29/M        
    5      5     40  Tate Clemson          DMS                                     13:33.9  6:47/M        
    6      6    116  Sean Kopanski         LMS                                     13:44.5  6:52/M        
    7      7     46  Braden Grafje         DMS                                     13:47.1  6:54/M        
    8      8    127  Nate Paul             LMS                                     13:53.7  6:57/M        
    9      9     34  Brett Alansky         DMS                                     13:55.0  6:58/M        
   10     10    165  Aansh Devpura         Peirce                                  14:04.9  7:02/M        
   11     11    149  Jake Blewitt          Peirce                                  14:06.6  7:03/M        
   12     12    131  Nick Viscomu          LMS                                     14:08.3  7:04/M        
   13     13    164  Aydah Bythwood        Peirce                                   0:14.0  0:07/M        
   14     14    113  Josh Hillestad        LMS                                     14:09.9  7:05/M        
   15     15    133  Owen Wisel            LMS                                     14:10.6  7:05/M        
   16     16     81  Rhyland McCullough    DMS                                     14:23.5  7:12/M        
   17     17    110  Michael Fine          LMS                                     14:29.4  7:15/M        
   18  (> 7)    121  Vincent Massao        LMS                                     14:32.8  7:16/M        
   19  (> 7)    109  Seth Devenney         LMS                                     14:35.3  7:18/M        
   20     18     77  David Whitford        DMS                                     14:36.6  7:18/M        
   21     19    158  Cole Snyder           Peirce                                  14:37.0  7:19/M        
   22  (> 7)    108  Alessandro DellaValle LMS                                     14:37.6  7:19/M        
   23  (> 7)     48  Karson Hawthorne      DMS                                     14:38.0  7:19/M        
   24  (> 7)    129  Luke Sperling         LMS                                     14:39.2  7:20/M        
   25     20    152  Ben Hughes            Peirce                                  14:40.2  7:20/M        
   26  (> 7)     68  Chris Caperelli       DMS                                     14:43.0  7:22/M        
   27  (> 7)    105  Ryan Christman        LMS                                     14:43.7  7:22/M        
   28  (> 7)    122  Kyle McAuley          LMS                                     14:44.3  7:22/M        
   29     21    161  Connor Williford      Peirce                                  14:45.6  7:23/M        
   30  (> 7)    153  Ryan Kress            Peirce                                  14:46.2  7:23/M        
   31  (> 7)     49  Ryan Hinkle           DMS                                     14:47.5  7:24/M        
   32  (> 7)    146  Josh Baker            Peirce                                  14:49.6  7:25/M        
   33  (> 7)    114  Colin Jackson         LMS                                     14:50.9  7:25/M        
   34  (> 7)     58  Steve Plzak           DMS                                     15:11.9  7:36/M        
   35  (> 7)     47  Matt Grier            DMS                                     15:18.7  7:39/M        
   36  (> 7)    120  George Liu            LMS                                     15:25.3  7:43/M        
   37  (> 7)    106  Leon Davis            LMS                                     15:25.7  7:43/M        
   38  (> 7)    125  Logan Moore           LMS                                     15:26.2  7:43/M        
   39  (> 7)    151  John Gregg            Peirce                                  15:27.2  7:44/M        
   40  (> 7)    107  WIlliam Davis         LMS                                     15:28.1  7:44/M        
   41  (> 7)    132  Logan Williams        LMS                                     15:28.7  7:44/M        
   42  (> 7)    162  Liam Wood             Peirce                                  15:29.7  7:45/M        
   43  (> 7)     64  Max Sweatman          DMS                                     15:30.4  7:45/M        
   44  (> 7)    148  Gus Birl              Peirce                                  15:31.0  7:46/M        
   45  (> 7)     71  Dylan Graham          DMS                                     15:32.9  7:46/M        
   46  (> 7)    166  Szymon Figurski       Peirce                                  15:34.2  7:47/M        
   47  (> 7)     52  Jase Lasher           DMS                                     15:36.4  7:48/M        
   48  (> 7)     54  Vincent Mangine       DMS                                     15:36.9  7:48/M        
   49  (> 7)    126  Ryan Nguyen           LMS                                     15:37.6  7:49/M        
   50  (> 7)    134  Brady Worrell         LMS                                     15:42.2  7:51/M        
   51  (> 7)    124  Liam Miller           LMS                                     15:56.9  7:58/M        
   52  (> 7)     42  Evan Fletcher         DMS                                     16:06.6  8:03/M        
   53  (> 7)     51  Brady Koch            DMS                                     16:09.0  8:05/M        
   54  (> 7)    130  Liam Taylor           LMS                                     16:09.7  8:05/M        
   55  (> 7)    111  Max Glazer            LMS                                     16:12.6  8:06/M        
   56  (> 7)     38  Braden Bulger         DMS                                     16:14.7  8:07/M        
   57  (> 7)     76  Wyatt Thir            DMS                                     16:17.2  8:09/M        
   58  (> 7)    155  Max Moak              Peirce                                  16:18.0  8:09/M        
   59  (> 7)    128  Samuel Robertson      LMS                                     16:23.6  8:12/M        
   60  (> 7)     80  Nathan Reynolds       DMS                                     16:33.0  8:17/M        
   61  (> 7)    135  Eli Arnold            Peirce                                  16:33.9  8:17/M        
   62  (> 7)    150  Liam Dawson           Peirce                                  16:34.4  8:17/M        
   63  (> 7)    168  Radek Semon           Peirce                                  16:35.0  8:18/M        
   64  (> 7)     62  Logan Seiss           DMS                                     16:41.5  8:21/M        
   65  (> 7)     39  Ryan Chylack          DMS                                     16:44.3  8:22/M        
   66  (> 7)     73  Jacob Seaman          DMS                                     16:47.6  8:24/M        
   67  (> 7)     66  Riley Trigo           DMS                                     16:48.4  8:24/M        
   68  (> 7)     70  Ike Durkin            DMS                                     16:55.7  8:28/M        
   69  (> 7)     56  Jack Panza            DMS                                     16:56.3  8:28/M        
   70  (> 7)     57  Cole Parisi           DMS                                     17:11.0  8:36/M        
   71  (> 7)    104  Elliot Baxter         LMS                                     17:16.1  8:38/M        
   72  (> 7)     37  John Biddle           DMS                                     17:18.7  8:39/M        
   73  (> 7)    112  Jamison Harper        LMS                                     17:22.7  8:41/M        
   74  (> 7)     75  Jay Slater            DMS                                     17:25.1  8:43/M        
   75  (> 7)     82  Jack McGovern         DMS                                     17:53.8  8:57/M        
   76  (> 7)     45  Ryan Gallagher        DMS                                     17:57.8  8:59/M        
   77  (> 7)    123  Ross Merritt          LMS                                     17:59.6  9:00/M        
   78  (> 7)     50  Alexander Holm        DMS                                     18:04.3  9:02/M        
   79  (> 7)    115  Rishi Kamtam          LMS                                     18:06.5  9:03/M        
   80  (> 7)     60  Connor Riley          DMS                                     18:21.4  9:11/M        
   81  (> 7)    157  WIlliam Rawa          Peirce                                  18:23.6  9:12/M        
   82  (> 7)     78  Chase Wildermuth      DMS                                     18:48.5  9:24/M        
   83  (> 7)    160  Zach Werner           Peirce                                  19:07.4  9:34/M        
   84  (> 7)     69  Gavin Doerr           DMS                                     19:17.3  9:39/M        
   85  (> 7)     36  Chase Baker           DMS                                     19:22.7  9:41/M        
   86  (> 7)     35  Nate Avants           DMS                                     19:26.1  9:43/M        
   87  (> 7)     53  Chrys Ling            DMS                                     19:42.0  9:51/M        
   88  (> 7)     72  Nicholas Rioux        DMS                                     19:49.5  9:55/M        
   89  (> 7)     41  Nicholas Davis        DMS                                     20:49.2 10:25/M        
   90  (> 7)     55  Carter Nielsen        DMS                                     20:50.5 10:25/M        
   91  (> 7)     61  Dean Seavey           DMS                                     26:19.5 13:10/M  

DMS LMS PEIRCE

September 27, 2018


Results by Chester County Running Store Chester County Running Store

Table of Contents

DMS vs LMS
DMS vs Peirce
LMS vs Peirce
Top

DMS vs LMS

Boys Race

Team – DMS

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 23

Team Score (times): 1:06:57.3

Ave Time:13:23.4

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 63 Lucas Slate 2 2 12:42.9 12:42.9 0:42.0
2 59 Lance Reitelbach 3 5 12:58.4 25:41.3 0:57.5
3 40 Tate Clemson 4 9 13:33.9 39:15.2 1:33.0
4 46 Braden Grafje 6 15 13:47.1 53:02.3 1:46.2
5 34 Brett Alansky 8 23 13:55.0 1:06:57.3 1:54.1
6 81 Rhyland McCullough (12) (35) 14:23.5 1:21:20.8 2:22.6
7 77 David Whitford (14) (49) 14:36.6 1:35:57.4 2:35.7

Team – LMS

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 32

Team Score (times): 1:07:57.3

Ave Time:13:35.4

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 117 Teagan Lawson 1 1 12:00.9 12:00.9 0:00.0
2 116 Sean Kopanski 5 6 13:44.5 25:45.4 1:43.6
3 127 Nate Paul 7 13 13:53.7 39:39.1 1:52.8
4 131 Nick Viscomu 9 22 14:08.3 53:47.4 2:07.4
5 113 Josh Hillestad 10 32 14:09.9 1:07:57.3 2:09.0
6 133 Owen Wisel (11) (43) 14:10.6 1:22:07.9 2:09.7
7 110 Michael Fine (13) (56) 14:29.4 1:36:37.3 2:28.5
Top

DMS vs Peirce

Boys Race

Team – DMS

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 19

Team Score (times): 1:06:57.3

Ave Time:13:23.4

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 63 Lucas Slate 1 1 12:42.9 12:42.9 0:42.0
2 59 Lance Reitelbach 3 4 12:58.4 25:41.3 0:57.5
3 40 Tate Clemson 4 8 13:33.9 39:15.2 1:33.0
4 46 Braden Grafje 5 13 13:47.1 53:02.3 1:46.2
5 34 Brett Alansky 6 19 13:55.0 1:06:57.3 1:54.1
6 81 Rhyland McCullough (10) (29) 14:23.5 1:21:20.8 2:22.6
7 77 David Whitford (11) (40) 14:36.6 1:35:57.4 2:35.7

Team – Peirce

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 38

Team Score (times): 55:52.0

Ave Time:11:10.4

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 159 Max Teneza 2 2 12:49.5 12:49.5 0:48.6
2 165 Aansh Devpura 7 9 14:04.9 26:54.4 2:04.0
3 149 Jake Blewitt 8 17 14:06.6 41:01.0 2:05.7
4 164 Aydah Bythwood 9 26 0:14.0 41:15.0
5 158 Cole Snyder 12 38 14:37.0 55:52.0 2:36.1
6 152 Ben Hughes (13) (51) 14:40.2 1:10:32.2 2:39.3
7 161 Connor Williford (14) (65) 14:45.6 1:25:17.8 2:44.7
Top

LMS vs Peirce

Boys Race

Team – LMS

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 24

Team Score (times): 1:07:57.3

Ave Time:13:35.4

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 117 Teagan Lawson 1 1 12:00.9 12:00.9 0:00.0
2 116 Sean Kopanski 3 4 13:44.5 25:45.4 1:43.6
3 127 Nate Paul 4 8 13:53.7 39:39.1 1:52.8
4 131 Nick Viscomu 7 15 14:08.3 53:47.4 2:07.4
5 113 Josh Hillestad 9 24 14:09.9 1:07:57.3 2:09.0
6 133 Owen Wisel (10) (34) 14:10.6 1:22:07.9 2:09.7
7 110 Michael Fine (11) (45) 14:29.4 1:36:37.3 2:28.5

Team – Peirce

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 33

Team Score (times): 55:52.0

Ave Time:11:10.4

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 159 Max Teneza 2 2 12:49.5 12:49.5 0:48.6
2 165 Aansh Devpura 5 7 14:04.9 26:54.4 2:04.0
3 149 Jake Blewitt 6 13 14:06.6 41:01.0 2:05.7
4 164 Aydah Bythwood 8 21 0:14.0 41:15.0
5 158 Cole Snyder 12 33 14:37.0 55:52.0 2:36.1
6 152 Ben Hughes (13) (46) 14:40.2 1:10:32.2 2:39.3
7 161 Connor Williford (14) (60) 14:45.6 1:25:17.8 2:44.7
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: