DMS LMS PEIRCE
September 27, 2018
Results by Chester County Running Store Chester County Running Store
Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls Race

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1     31  Carolyn Tarpley       DMS                                     13:30.0  6:45/M        
    2      2     27  Ashley Plzak          DMS                                     14:30.9  7:15/M        
    3      3      7  Oriah Diebold         DMS                                     14:35.0  7:18/M        
    4      4    141  Shannon Gamble        Peirce                                  14:36.9  7:18/M        
    5      5     23  Emily Maloney         DMS                                     14:49.3  7:25/M        
    6      6     17  Aubrey Hufnagel       DMS                                     15:06.8  7:33/M        
    7      7     33  Ava Young             DMS                                     15:12.3  7:36/M        
    8      8     94  Keegan Moore          LMS                                     15:15.3  7:38/M        
    9      9    139  Nina Crandell         Peirce                                  15:16.2  7:38/M        
   10     10     29  Taylor Rochon         DMS                                     15:16.8  7:38/M        
   11  (> 7)     19  Bridget Kiey          DMS                                     15:17.3  7:39/M        
   12     11    142  Hannah Guidotti       Peirce                                  15:21.9  7:41/M        
   13     12     84  Andrea DeLucca        LMS                                     15:29.6  7:45/M        
   14  (> 7)     18  Morgan Jensen         DMS                                     15:30.0  7:45/M        
   15     13    138  Lauren Cotellesee     Peirce                                  15:48.9  7:54/M        
   16  (> 7)     20  Paige Krynock         DMS                                     16:00.7  8:00/M        
   17     14    136  Riley Bender          Peirce                                  16:03.4  8:02/M        
   18     15     97  Brooke Sobolewski     LMS                                     16:18.7  8:09/M        
   19     16     93  Cynthia Micale        LMS                                     16:23.9  8:12/M        
   20  (> 7)     13  Margaux Gensler       DMS                                     16:24.6  8:12/M        
   21     17    103  Isis Young            LMS                                     16:31.9  8:16/M        
   22  (> 7)     28  Jazmine Reigel        DMS                                     16:32.2  8:16/M        
   23     18     92  Mary Loehrer          LMS                                     16:34.8  8:17/M        
   24  (> 7)     21  Kala Littlefield      DMS                                     16:47.8  8:24/M        
   25     19     95  Keira Morrin          LMS                                     16:50.8  8:25/M        
   26  (> 7)     86  Emma Hassing          LMS                                     16:53.1  8:27/M        
   27  (> 7)     85  Louise Gruhn          LMS                                     16:56.6  8:28/M        
   28     20    143  Natalie Krauss        Peirce                                  16:57.4  8:29/M        
   29  (> 7)     88  Aarushi Jain          LMS                                     16:58.6  8:29/M        
   30  (> 7)      2  Alaina Bechard        DMS                                     17:02.9  8:31/M        
   31  (> 7)     79  Kiersten Arrowsmith   DMS                                     17:10.5  8:35/M        
   32  (> 7)      1  Lauren Ayres          DMS                                     17:27.6  8:44/M        
   33  (> 7)     32  Ciara Winterbottom    DMS                                     17:32.9  8:46/M        
   34  (> 7)     25  Chayse Nunciato       DMS                                     17:51.1  8:56/M        
   35  (> 7)     99  Sophia Trozzo         LMS                                     17:52.6  8:56/M        
   36  (> 7)      5  Grace Burke           DMS                                     17:54.9  8:57/M        
   37  (> 7)     90  Eshaal Kazmi          LMS                                     17:55.9  8:58/M        
   38  (> 7)    102  Ahsley Wisel          LMS                                     17:56.8  8:58/M        
   39  (> 7)     98  Vivan Thomas          LMS                                     17:59.5  9:00/M        
   40     21    140  Kaitlyn Evans         Peirce                                  18:02.4  9:01/M        
   41  (> 7)     87  Suhanna Jadia         LMS                                     18:07.6  9:04/M        
   42  (> 7)      9  Peyton Downie         DMS                                     18:08.3  9:04/M        
   43  (> 7)     83  Reeya Chopda          LMS                                     18:49.7  9:25/M        
   44  (> 7)     91  Katie Kelly           LMS                                     18:57.6  9:29/M        
   45  (> 7)     24  Abby Moyers           DMS                                     18:58.9  9:29/M        
   46  (> 7)    101  Ishika Vaidya         LMS                                     19:10.9  9:35/M        
   47  (> 7)     11  Brynn Ennis           DMS                                     19:14.4  9:37/M        
   48  (> 7)    144  Emma Niehof           Peirce                                  20:29.6 10:15/M        
   49  (> 7)     89  Lineesha Kamana       LMS                                     20:49.3 10:25/M        
   50  (> 7)     12  Sophie Fontecchio     DMS                                     21:56.5 10:58/M        
   51  (> 7)     26  Anjali Pathappilll    DMS                                     22:00.4 11:00/M        
   52  (> 7)    137  Paige Colson          Peirce                                  24:32.7 12:16/M      

DMS LMS PEIRCE

September 27, 2018


Results by Chester County Running Store Chester County Running Store

Table of Contents

DMS vs LMS
DMS vs Peirce
LMS vs Peirce
Top

DMS vs LMS

Girls Race

Team – DMS

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:12:32.0

Ave Time:14:30.4

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 31 Carolyn Tarpley 1 1 13:30.0 13:30.0 0:00.0
2 27 Ashley Plzak 2 3 14:30.9 28:00.9 1:00.9
3 7 Oriah Diebold 3 6 14:35.0 42:35.9 1:05.0
4 23 Emily Maloney 4 10 14:49.3 57:25.2 1:19.3
5 17 Aubrey Hufnagel 5 15 15:06.8 1:12:32.0 1:36.8
6 33 Ava Young (6) (21) 15:12.3 1:27:44.3 1:42.3
7 29 Taylor Rochon (8) (29) 15:16.8 1:43:01.1 1:46.8
Top

DMS vs Peirce

Girls Race

Team – DMS

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 17

Team Score (times): 1:12:32.0

Ave Time:14:30.4

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 31 Carolyn Tarpley 1 1 13:30.0 13:30.0 0:00.0
2 27 Ashley Plzak 2 3 14:30.9 28:00.9 1:00.9
3 7 Oriah Diebold 3 6 14:35.0 42:35.9 1:05.0
4 23 Emily Maloney 5 11 14:49.3 57:25.2 1:19.3
5 17 Aubrey Hufnagel 6 17 15:06.8 1:12:32.0 1:36.8
6 33 Ava Young (7) (24) 15:12.3 1:27:44.3 1:42.3
7 29 Taylor Rochon (9) (33) 15:16.8 1:43:01.1 1:46.8
Top

LMS vs Peirce

Girls Race

Team – Peirce

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 21

Team Score (times): 1:17:07.3

Ave Time:15:25.4

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 141 Shannon Gamble 1 1 14:36.9 14:36.9 1:06.9
2 139 Nina Crandell 3 4 15:16.2 29:53.1 1:46.2
3 142 Hannah Guidotti 4 8 15:21.9 45:15.0 1:51.9
4 138 Lauren Cotellesee 6 14 15:48.9 1:01:03.9 2:18.9
5 136 Riley Bender 7 21 16:03.4 1:17:07.3 2:33.4
6 143 Natalie Krauss (13) (34) 16:57.4 1:34:04.7 3:27.4
7 140 Kaitlyn Evans (14) (48) 18:02.4 1:52:07.1 4:32.4
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: