DMS Fugett Coatesville

October 02, 2018


Results By The Chester County Running Store runccrs.com


Overall Finish List – Boys

Boys

XC

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1     62  Lucas Slate           DMS                                     12:52.0  6:26/M        
    2      2     57  Lance Reitelbach      DMS                                     12:54.0  6:27/M        
    3      3    135  Henry Thornton        Fugett                                  12:56.0  6:28/M        
    4      4     38  Tate Clemson          DMS                                     12:57.0  6:29/M        
    5      5     11  Josh Miller           Coatesville                             13:01.0  6:31/M        
    6      6    121  Gavin Hefferan        Fugett                                  13:15.0  6:38/M        
    7      7    118  Andrew Cooper         Fugett                                  13:23.0  6:42/M        
    8      8    116  Austin Bickle         Fugett                                  13:37.0  6:49/M        
    9      9      8  Marcus Evans          Coatesville                             13:47.0  6:54/M        
   10     10     44  Braden Grafje         DMS                                     13:54.0  6:57/M        
   11     11    127  Colby Maun            Fugett                                  14:17.0  7:09/M        
   12     12    128  Stephen McCaffrey     Fugett                                  14:18.0  7:09/M        
   13     13    123  Thomas Hilfinger      Fugett                                  14:30.0  7:15/M        
   14     14     56  Steve Plzak           DMS                                     14:34.0  7:17/M        
   15     15     19  Chris Caperelli       DMS                                     14:36.0  7:18/M        
   16  (> 7)    124  Tyler Hup             Fugett                                  14:36.1  7:18/M        
   17     16     23  Rhyland McCullough    DMS                                     14:41.0  7:21/M        
   18  (> 7)     30  David Whitford        DMS                                     14:59.0  7:30/M        
   19  (> 7)     46  Karson Hawthorne      DMS                                     15:09.0  7:35/M        
   20  (> 7)     47  Ryan Hinkle           DMS                                     15:11.0  7:36/M        
   21  (> 7)     63  Max Sweatman          DMS                                     15:12.0  7:36/M        
   22     17     17  Jason Torres          Coatesville                             15:17.0  7:39/M        
   23  (> 7)     45  Matt Grier            DMS                                     15:25.0  7:43/M        
   24  (> 7)     22  Dylan Graham          DMS                                     15:40.0  7:50/M        
   25     18     10  Will McLorie          Coatesville                             15:41.0  7:51/M        
   26  (> 7)    137  Luke Wilson           Fugett                                  15:44.0  7:52/M        
   27     19     12  Max Bryant            Coatesville                             16:09.0  8:05/M        
   28  (> 7)     50  Jase Lasher           DMS                                     16:16.0  8:08/M        
   29  (> 7)     49  Brady Koch            DMS                                     16:33.0  8:17/M        
   30  (> 7)     40  Evan Fletcher         DMS                                     16:47.0  8:24/M        
   31  (> 7)     36  Braden Bulger         DMS                                     16:51.0  8:26/M        
   32  (> 7)    131  Evan Pagano           Fugett                                  16:55.0  8:28/M        
   33  (> 7)     61  Logan Seiss           DMS                                     16:57.0  8:29/M        
   34     20     15  Matt McGann           Coatesville                             16:59.0  8:30/M        
   35  (> 7)    120  Cooper Goodfellow     Fugett                                  17:05.0  8:33/M        
   36  (> 7)     65  Riley Trigo           DMS                                     17:19.0  8:40/M        
   37  (> 7)    133  Brian Schiele         Fugett                                  17:25.0  8:43/M        
   38     21      7  Jeff Clemons          Coatesville                             17:37.0  8:49/M        
   39  (> 7)     55  Cole Parisi           DMS                                     17:45.0  8:53/M        
   40  (> 7)     54  Jack Panza            DMS                                     17:47.0  8:54/M        
   41  (> 7)     21  Ike Durkin            DMS                                     17:52.0  8:56/M        
   42  (> 7)    126  Zach Iozzi            Fugett                                  18:09.0  9:05/M        
   43  (> 7)    119  Aiden DeChaux         Fugett                                  18:10.0  9:05/M        
   44  (> 7)    130  Morgan O'Donnel       Fugett                                  18:12.0  9:06/M        
   45  (> 7)    132  Nathan Schallack      Fugett                                  18:23.0  9:12/M        
   46  (> 7)    129  Maxwell McDermond     Fugett                                  18:27.0  9:14/M        
   47  (> 7)     59  Connor Riley          DMS                                     18:27.1  9:14/M        
   48  (> 7)     24  Jack McGovern         DMS                                     18:34.0  9:17/M        
   49  (> 7)    117  Alexander Chermack    Fugett                                  18:36.0  9:18/M        
   50  (> 7)     28  Jay Slater            DMS                                     18:40.0  9:20/M        
   51  (> 7)     37  Ryan Chylack          DMS                                     18:41.0  9:21/M        
   52  (> 7)     20  Gavin Doerr           DMS                                     18:54.0  9:27/M        
   53  (> 7)     25  Nicholas Rioux        DMS                                     18:57.0  9:29/M        
   54  (> 7)     48  Alexander Holm        DMS                                     19:00.0  9:30/M        
   55  (> 7)     43  Ryan Gallagher        DMS                                     19:15.0  9:38/M        
   56  (> 7)     51  Chrys Ling            DMS                                     19:20.0  9:40/M        
   57  (> 7)     31  Chase Wildermuth      DMS                                     19:34.0  9:47/M        
   58  (> 7)     34  Chase Baker           DMS                                     20:05.0 10:03/M        
   59  (> 7)     39  Nicholas Davis        DMS                                     20:07.0 10:04/M        
   60  (> 7)      9  Jack Kendra           Coatesville                             20:30.0 10:15/M        
   61  (> 7)     14  Owen Kingma           Coatesville                             20:57.0 10:29/M        
   62  (> 7)     33  Nate Avants           DMS                                     22:06.0 11:03/M        
   63  (> 7)    122  Jimmy Scherer         Fugett                                  22:11.0 11:06/M        
   64  (> 7)     13  Kyle Jones            Coatesville                             22:36.0 11:18/M        
   65  (> 7)    134  Nathan Schwarz        Fugett                                  23:16.0 11:38/M        
   66  (> 7)     53  Carter Nielsen        DMS                                     23:17.0 11:39/M        
   67  (> 7)     60  Dean Seavey           DMS                                     26:36.0 13:18/M        

DMS Fugett Coatesville

October 02, 2018


Results By The Chester County Running Store runccrs.com

Table of Contents

Coatesville vs DMS
Coatesville vs Fugett
DMS vs Fugett
Top

Coatesville vs DMS

Boys

Team – DMS

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 19

Team Score (times): 1:07:11.0

Ave Time:13:26.2

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 62 Lucas Slate 1 1 12:52.0 12:52.0 0:00.0
2 57 Lance Reitelbach 2 3 12:54.0 25:46.0 0:02.0
3 38 Tate Clemson 3 6 12:57.0 38:43.0 0:05.0
4 44 Braden Grafje 6 12 13:54.0 52:37.0 1:02.0
5 56 Steve Plzak 7 19 14:34.0 1:07:11.0 1:42.0
6 19 Chris Caperelli (8) (27) 14:36.0 1:21:47.0 1:44.0
7 23 Rhyland McCullough (9) (36) 14:41.0 1:36:28.0 1:49.0

Team – Coatesville

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 42

Team Score (times): 1:13:55.0

Ave Time:14:47.0

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 11 Josh Miller 4 4 13:01.0 13:01.0 0:09.0
2 8 Marcus Evans 5 9 13:47.0 26:48.0 0:55.0
3 17 Jason Torres 10 19 15:17.0 42:05.0 2:25.0
4 10 Will McLorie 11 30 15:41.0 57:46.0 2:49.0
5 12 Max Bryant 12 42 16:09.0 1:13:55.0 3:17.0
6 15 Matt McGann (13) (55) 16:59.0 1:30:54.0 4:07.0
7 7 Jeff Clemons (14) (69) 17:37.0 1:48:31.0 4:45.0
Top

Coatesville vs Fugett

Boys

Team – Fugett

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 20

Team Score (times): 1:07:28.0

Ave Time:13:29.6

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 135 Henry Thornton 1 1 12:56.0 12:56.0 0:04.0
2 121 Gavin Hefferan 3 4 13:15.0 26:11.0 0:23.0
3 118 Andrew Cooper 4 8 13:23.0 39:34.0 0:31.0
4 116 Austin Bickle 5 13 13:37.0 53:11.0 0:45.0
5 127 Colby Maun 7 20 14:17.0 1:07:28.0 1:25.0
6 128 Stephen McCaffrey (8) (28) 14:18.0 1:21:46.0 1:26.0
7 123 Thomas Hilfinger (9) (37) 14:30.0 1:36:16.0 1:38.0

Team – Coatesville

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 41

Team Score (times): 1:13:55.0

Ave Time:14:47.0

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 11 Josh Miller 2 2 13:01.0 13:01.0 0:09.0
2 8 Marcus Evans 6 8 13:47.0 26:48.0 0:55.0
3 17 Jason Torres 10 18 15:17.0 42:05.0 2:25.0
4 10 Will McLorie 11 29 15:41.0 57:46.0 2:49.0
5 12 Max Bryant 12 41 16:09.0 1:13:55.0 3:17.0
6 15 Matt McGann (13) (54) 16:59.0 1:30:54.0 4:07.0
7 7 Jeff Clemons (14) (68) 17:37.0 1:48:31.0 4:45.0
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: