DMS Fugett Coatesville

October 02, 2018


Results By The Chester County Running Store runccrs.com


Overall Finish List – Girls

Girls

XC

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1     93  Ashley Plzak          DMS                                     14:34.0  7:17/M        
    2      2     89  Emily Maloney         DMS                                     15:08.0  7:34/M        
    3      3     73  Oriah Diebold         DMS                                     15:21.3  7:41/M        
    4      4     99  Ava Young             DMS                                     15:33.0  7:47/M        
    5      5    105  Lily McCaffrey        Fugett                                  15:38.0  7:49/M        
    6      6     85  Bridget Kiey          DMS                                     15:43.0  7:52/M        
    7      7     95  Taylor Rochon         DMS                                     15:55.0  7:58/M        
    8      8     83  Aubrey Hufnagel       DMS                                     15:55.1  7:58/M        
    9  (> 7)     86  Paige Krynock         DMS                                     16:07.0  8:04/M        
   10  (> 7)     84  Morgan Jensen         DMS                                     16:16.0  8:08/M        
   11      9    106  Jenna McClay          Fugett                                  16:19.0  8:10/M        
   12     10    113  Katie Tobin           Fugett                                  16:26.0  8:13/M        
   13  (> 7)     87  Kala Littlefield      DMS                                     16:32.0  8:16/M        
   14     11    110  Maggie VanDyke        Fugett                                  16:34.0  8:17/M        
   15  (> 7)     79  Margaux Gensler       DMS                                     16:38.0  8:19/M        
   16  (> 7)     94  Jazmine Reigel        DMS                                     17:24.0  8:42/M        
   17     12    111  Rebecca Crump         Fugett                                  17:30.0  8:45/M        
   18     13      6  Maddie Heindelbaugh   Coatesville                             17:40.0  8:50/M        
   19  (> 7)     67  Lauren Ayres          DMS                                     17:56.0  8:58/M        
   20     14    101  Shelby Brunner        Fugett                                  17:59.0  9:00/M        
   21  (> 7)     91  Chayse Nunciato       DMS                                     18:00.0  9:00/M        
   22     15    107  Erin McClay           Fugett                                  18:04.0  9:02/M        
   23  (> 7)    109  Ella Troland          Fugett                                  18:17.0  9:09/M        
   24  (> 7)     68  Alaina Bechard        DMS                                     18:23.0  9:12/M        
   25     16      2  Rebecca Fries         Coatesville                             18:30.0  9:15/M        
   26  (> 7)     71  Grace Burke           DMS                                     18:55.0  9:28/M        
   27  (> 7)    103  Maria Guzman          Fugett                                  19:03.0  9:32/M        
   28  (> 7)     75  Peyton Downie         DMS                                     19:04.0  9:32/M        
   29  (> 7)    112  Grace Slusser         Fugett                                  19:06.0  9:33/M        
   30     17      5  Caitlyn Reynolds      Coatesville                             19:13.0  9:37/M        
   31     18      1  Alexis Fields         Coatesville                             19:18.0  9:39/M        
   32  (> 7)     98  Ciara Winterbottom    DMS                                     19:25.0  9:43/M        
   33     19      3  Makayla Harvey        Coatesville                             19:25.1  9:43/M        
   34  (> 7)     70  Keira Brady           DMS                                     19:46.0  9:53/M        
   35  (> 7)     77  Brynn Ennis           DMS                                     19:51.0  9:56/M        
   36     20      4  Ruth Montes           Coatesville                             19:53.0  9:57/M        
   37  (> 7)    114  Lily Witczak          Fugett                                  20:02.0 10:01/M        
   38  (> 7)     90  Abby Moyers           DMS                                     20:18.0 10:09/M        
   39  (> 7)    102  Emma Foley            Fugett                                  20:37.0 10:19/M        
   40  (> 7)     78  Sophie Fontecchio     DMS                                     21:26.0 10:43/M        
   41  (> 7)     92  Anjali Pathappilll    DMS                                     23:23.0 11:42/M        
   42  (> 7)    108  Kayla Miller          Fugett                                  23:26.0 11:43/M        
   43  (> 7)    104  Gabbie Kaas           Fugett                                  24:54.0 12:27/M        

DMS Fugett Coatesville

October 02, 2018


Results By The Chester County Running Store runccrs.com

Table of Contents

Coatesville vs DMS
Coatesville vs Fugett
DMS vs Fugett
Top

Coatesville vs DMS

Girls

Team – DMS

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:16:19.3

Ave Time:15:15.8

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 93 Ashley Plzak 1 1 14:34.0 14:34.0 0:00.0
2 89 Emily Maloney 2 3 15:08.0 29:42.0 0:34.0
3 73 Oriah Diebold 3 6 15:21.3 45:03.3 0:47.3
4 99 Ava Young 4 10 15:33.0 1:00:36.3 0:59.0
5 85 Bridget Kiey 5 15 15:43.0 1:16:19.3 1:09.0
6 95 Taylor Rochon (6) (21) 15:55.0 1:32:14.3 1:21.0
7 83 Aubrey Hufnagel (7) (28) 15:55.1 1:48:09.4 1:21.1

Team – Coatesville

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 50

Team Score (times): 1:34:06.1

Ave Time:18:49.2

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6 Maddie Heindelbaugh 8 8 17:40.0 17:40.0 3:06.0
2 2 Rebecca Fries 9 17 18:30.0 36:10.0 3:56.0
3 5 Caitlyn Reynolds 10 27 19:13.0 55:23.0 4:39.0
4 1 Alexis Fields 11 38 19:18.0 1:14:41.0 4:44.0
5 3 Makayla Harvey 12 50 19:25.1 1:34:06.1 4:51.1
6 4 Ruth Montes (13) (63) 19:53.0 1:53:59.1 5:19.0
Top

DMS vs Fugett

Girls

Team – DMS

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 16

Team Score (times): 1:16:19.3

Ave Time:15:15.8

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 93 Ashley Plzak 1 1 14:34.0 14:34.0 0:00.0
2 89 Emily Maloney 2 3 15:08.0 29:42.0 0:34.0
3 73 Oriah Diebold 3 6 15:21.3 45:03.3 0:47.3
4 99 Ava Young 4 10 15:33.0 1:00:36.3 0:59.0
5 85 Bridget Kiey 6 16 15:43.0 1:16:19.3 1:09.0
6 95 Taylor Rochon (7) (23) 15:55.0 1:32:14.3 1:21.0
7 83 Aubrey Hufnagel (8) (31) 15:55.1 1:48:09.4 1:21.1

Team – Fugett

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 47

Team Score (times): 1:22:27.0

Ave Time:16:29.4

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 105 Lily McCaffrey 5 5 15:38.0 15:38.0 1:04.0
2 106 Jenna McClay 9 14 16:19.0 31:57.0 1:45.0
3 113 Katie Tobin 10 24 16:26.0 48:23.0 1:52.0
4 110 Maggie VanDyke 11 35 16:34.0 1:04:57.0 2:00.0
5 111 Rebecca Crump 12 47 17:30.0 1:22:27.0 2:56.0
6 101 Shelby Brunner (13) (60) 17:59.0 1:40:26.0 3:25.0
7 107 Erin McClay (14) (74) 18:04.0 1:58:30.0 3:30.0
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: