XC Meet: DMS Great Valley

October 05, 2018


Results By The Chester County Running Store runccrs.com


Overall Finish List – Boys

Boys

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1     63  Lucas Slate           DMS                                     12:53.0  6:27/M        
    2      2     59  Lance Reitelbach      DMS                                     12:56.0  6:28/M        
    3      3    113  Lucas Donato          GV                                      13:01.0  6:31/M        
    4      4    123  Peter Schembri        GV                                      13:14.0  6:37/M        
    5      5     40  Tate Clemson          DMS                                     13:27.0  6:44/M        
    6      6     46  Braden Grafje         DMS                                     13:34.0  6:47/M        
    7      7     58  Steve Plzak           DMS                                     13:36.0  6:48/M        
    8      8    112  Ryan Dietrick         GV                                      13:39.0  6:50/M        
    9      9     34  Brett Alansky         DMS                                     13:47.0  6:54/M        
   10     10    108  Grant Bardsley        GV                                      13:49.0  6:55/M        
   11     11    120  Timmy Matthews        GV                                      13:58.0  6:59/M        
   12     12    114  Iain Gilmartin        GV                                      14:04.0  7:02/M        
   13     13     68  Chris Caperelli       DMS                                     14:10.0  7:05/M        
   14  (> 7)     81  Rhyland McCullough    DMS                                     14:28.0  7:14/M        
   15     14    119  Colin Mahoney         GV                                      14:33.0  7:17/M        
   16  (> 7)     48  Karson Hawthorne      DMS                                     14:36.0  7:18/M        
   17  (> 7)     77  David Whitford        DMS                                     14:39.0  7:20/M        
   18  (> 7)    117  Tughe Hynes           GV                                      14:51.0  7:26/M        
   19  (> 7)     47  Matt Grier            DMS                                     14:53.0  7:27/M        
   20  (> 7)    118  Cooper Lang           GV                                      14:54.0  7:27/M        
   21  (> 7)    116  Kyle Hamel            GV                                      14:58.0  7:29/M        
   22  (> 7)    115  Alex Granto           GV                                      14:59.0  7:30/M        
   23  (> 7)    125  Bobby Zimmerman       GV                                      15:00.0  7:30/M        
   24  (> 7)    122  Will Otterbein        GV                                      15:06.0  7:33/M        
   25  (> 7)     71  Dylan Graham          DMS                                     15:34.0  7:47/M        
   26  (> 7)     38  Braden Bulger         DMS                                     15:38.0  7:49/M        
   27  (> 7)     51  Brady Koch            DMS                                     16:07.0  8:04/M        
   28  (> 7)     62  Logan Seiss           DMS                                     16:19.0  8:10/M        
   29  (> 7)     80  Nathan Reynolds       DMS                                     16:27.0  8:14/M        
   30  (> 7)     56  Jack Panza            DMS                                     16:33.0  8:17/M        
   31  (> 7)     57  Cole Parisi           DMS                                     16:43.0  8:22/M        
   32  (> 7)    109  Ryan Bruderle         GV                                      16:51.0  8:26/M        
   33  (> 7)     73  Jacob Seaman          DMS                                     16:54.0  8:27/M        
   34  (> 7)     39  Ryan Chylack          DMS                                     17:23.0  8:42/M        
   35  (> 7)     66  Riley Trigo           DMS                                     17:23.1  8:42/M        
   36  (> 7)     75  Jay Slater            DMS                                     17:49.0  8:55/M        
   37  (> 7)     37  John Biddle           DMS                                     18:04.0  9:02/M        
   38  (> 7)     82  Jack McGovern         DMS                                     18:12.0  9:06/M        
   39  (> 7)     65  Gavin Thorson         DMS                                     18:13.0  9:07/M        
   40  (> 7)    107  James Babcock         GV                                      18:16.0  9:08/M        
   41  (> 7)     50  Alexander Holm        DMS                                     18:21.0  9:11/M        
   42  (> 7)    121  Charlie Noll          GV                                      18:30.0  9:15/M        
   43  (> 7)     72  Nicholas Rioux        DMS                                     18:30.1  9:15/M        
   44  (> 7)     78  Chase Wildermuth      DMS                                     18:46.0  9:23/M        
   45  (> 7)     45  Ryan Gallagher        DMS                                     18:54.0  9:27/M        
   46  (> 7)    124  Winston Tse           GV                                      19:28.0  9:44/M        
   47  (> 7)     53  Chrys Ling            DMS                                     19:39.0  9:50/M        
   48  (> 7)     41  Nicholas Davis        DMS                                     19:52.0  9:56/M        
   49  (> 7)     36  Chase Baker           DMS                                     20:01.0 10:01/M        
   50  (> 7)     35  Nate Avants           DMS                                     20:07.0 10:04/M        
   51  (> 7)    111  Colin Decurtis        GV                                      20:26.0 10:13/M        
   52  (> 7)     55  Carter Nielsen        DMS                                     20:50.0 10:25/M        
   53  (> 7)     61  Dean Seavey           DMS                                     26:06.0 13:03/M        

DMS    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  21  Team Score (times):    1:06:26.0   Average Time: 13:17.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     63  Lucas Slate                     1            1        12:53.0      12:53.0      0:00.0
    2     59  Lance Reitelbach                2            3        12:56.0      25:49.0      0:03.0
    3     40  Tate Clemson                    5            8        13:27.0      39:16.0      0:34.0
    4     46  Braden Grafje                   6           14        13:34.0      52:50.0      0:41.0
    5     58  Steve Plzak                     7           21        13:36.0    1:06:26.0      0:43.0
    6     34  Brett Alansky                   9           30        13:47.0    1:20:13.0      0:54.0
    7     68  Chris Caperelli                13           43        14:10.0    1:34:23.0      1:17.0

GV    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  36  Team Score (times):    1:07:41.0   Average Time: 13:32.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    113  Lucas Donato                    3            3        13:01.0      13:01.0      0:08.0
    2    123  Peter Schembri                  4            7        13:14.0      26:15.0      0:21.0
    3    112  Ryan Dietrick                   8           15        13:39.0      39:54.0      0:46.0
    4    108  Grant Bardsley                 10           25        13:49.0      53:43.0      0:56.0
    5    120  Timmy Matthews                 11           36        13:58.0    1:07:41.0      1:05.0
    6    114  Iain Gilmartin                 12           48        14:04.0    1:21:45.0      1:11.0
    7    119  Colin Mahoney                  14           62        14:33.0    1:36:18.0      1:40.0
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: